Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
12.77 |
|
Alexandria Payne
|
1st |
Prelims
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
12.77 |
|
Alexandria Payne
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
14.04 |
|
Ciara Norris
|
11th |
Prelims
H2
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
200 Meter Dash |
26.44 |
|
Alexandria Payne
|
1st |
Finals
H3
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
27.92 |
|
Alexia Carr
|
2nd |
Finals
H3
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:03.68 |
|
Elena Haarer
|
1st |
Finals
H2
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
1:09.78 |
|
Kaillee Philleo
|
8th |
Finals
H2
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
800 Meter Run |
2:23.25 |
|
Rachel Fairbanks
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
2:30.95 |
|
Elena Haarer
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
2:40.04 |
|
Lainey Foti
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
1500 Meter Run |
4:57.96 |
|
Hannah Butler
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
5:13.80 |
|
Sophia Vinciguerra
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
3000 Meter Run |
10:38.33 |
|
Hannah Butler
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
11:43.05 |
|
Megan Brown
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
15.24 |
SB |
Alexandria Payne
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
15.40 |
|
Alexandria Payne
|
1st |
Prelims
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
19.88 |
|
Ailish Mcdevitt
|
12th |
Prelims
H2
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
20.49 |
|
Lainey Foti
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
400 Meter Hurdles |
1:21.67 |
|
Ailish Mcdevitt
|
9th |
Finals
H2
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
1:31.97 |
SB |
Claudia Hauser
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
2000 Meter Steeplechase |
8:54.60 |
SB |
Alexandra Street
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
9:29.80 |
SB |
Ayla Erwin
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
53.91 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H2
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
4:29.05 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
10:32.75 |
|
Relay Team
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
High Jump |
5-0 |
|
Alexandria Payne
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
4-2 |
SB |
Toria Carter
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
4-1.25 |
SB |
Lainey Foti
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
Long Jump |
16-0 |
|
Patrece Martin
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
14-3.25 |
SB |
Lainey Foti
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
13-2.25 |
|
Ciara Norris
|
14th |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
Triple Jump |
34-7.75 |
SB |
Patrece Martin
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
32-1.75 |
SB |
Mackenzie Maxam
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
Pole Vault |
9-0 |
SB |
Gabrielle Tanksley
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
7-0 |
|
Sara Signorelli
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
Discus |
81-1 |
|
Mariah Williams
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
75-11 |
|
Jessica Pace
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
Shot Put |
29-8 |
|
Mariah Williams
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
26-1 |
|
Jessica Pace
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
22-4.5 |
|
Lainey Foti
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
Pentathlon |
1909 |
|
Lainey Foti
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
11.43 |
SB |
Sean Mulvihill
|
4th |
Prelims
H2
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
11.64 |
|
Sean Mulvihill
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
200 Meter Dash |
25.41 |
|
Seth Blair
|
13th |
Finals
H3
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
25.57 |
|
Thomas Corcoran
|
15th |
Finals
H2
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
400 Meter Dash |
56.36 |
|
Tyler Gabriel
|
6th |
Finals
H2
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
56.84 |
SB |
Shane Smith
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
800 Meter Run |
2:08.99 |
|
Austin Philleo
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
2:20.80 |
|
Taku Laclair
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
1500 Meter Run |
5:10.51 |
|
Almighty Bornfreedom
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
1600 Meter Run |
5:17.03 |
|
James Pieri
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
5:26.51 |
SB |
Mac Tupper
|
15th |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
3200 Meter Run |
11:27.74 |
|
Joseph DiDomenico
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
110 Meter Hurdles |
16.89 |
|
Nolan Roosa
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
17.15 |
|
Nolan Roosa
|
4th |
Prelims
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
18.75 |
|
Almighty Bornfreedom
|
2nd |
Finals
H2
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
19.35 |
|
Alex Carbacio
|
10th |
Prelims
H2
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
400 Meter Hurdles |
1:04.90 |
SB |
Nolan Roosa
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
1:13.30 |
|
Markos Petkopoulos
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
46.13 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
4x400 Meter Relay |
3:49.78 |
|
Relay Team
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
4x800 Meter Relay |
9:29.20 |
|
Relay Team
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
High Jump |
5-7.75 |
SB |
Almighty Bornfreedom
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
5-4 |
|
Nolan Roosa
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
5-4 |
|
Jesse Johnson
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
Long Jump |
18-1.25 |
|
Donavon Coughlin
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
17-8.75 |
SB |
Shane Smith
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
17-7 |
|
Almighty Bornfreedom
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
Triple Jump |
41-4.75 |
|
Dylan Volk
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
Pole Vault |
11-0 |
|
Jacob Saletsky
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
10-0 |
SB |
Alex Le
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
Discus |
111-11 |
SB |
Henry Middleton
|
1st |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
Shot Put |
45-5.75 |
|
Joseph Murphy
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
37-6.75 |
SB |
Evan Baxter
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
28-7.5 |
|
Almighty Bornfreedom
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|
Pentathlon |
2378 |
|
Almighty Bornfreedom
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
OHSL Freedom Championships
|