Red Creek Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.22 | SB | Megan Malueg | 18th | Finals H2 | Full |
14.36 | SB | Rebecca Hass | 21st | Finals H4 | Full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.15 | SB | Elyssa Mullen | 20th | Finals H1 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.59 | SB | Elyssa Mullen | 15th | Finals H3 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.47 | Faith McDonald | 6th | Finals H2 | Full | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:10.23 | Chloe Weaver | 1st | Finals H2 | Full | |
5:43.33 | SB | Sydney Beach | 7th | Finals H1 | Full |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:58.64 | Chloe Weaver | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.51 | Megan Malueg | 13th | Finals H2 | Full | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.63 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:11.71 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7.5 | Megan Malueg | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-4.5 | SB | Elyssa Mullen | 19th | Finals H1 | Full |
25-10 | Mckenzie Mcintyre | 20th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
71-9 | Katrina Burghdurf | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
41-4 | Paige Mcconkey | 24th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-4 | Katrina Burghdurf | 11th | Finals H1 | Full | |
22-2.75 | Cassidy Jones | 18th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.42 | SB | Ian Chang | 15th | Finals H2 | Full |
27.84 | SB | Dylan Wood | 21st | Finals H1 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.77 | SB | Francesco Tutucci | 20th | Finals H1 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.82 | Griffin Klein | 1st | Finals H2 | Full | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:28.04 | Tyler Jones | 13th | Finals H2 | Full | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:56.33 | SB | Tristan Mcintyre | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
10:58.07 | SB | Breandan Mantz | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.19 | Willie Meyer | 5th | Finals H2 | Full | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.31 | Willie Meyer | 2nd | Finals H3 | Full | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
11:49.40 | Tyler Jones | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
13:11.41 | SB | Noshua Crymer | 11th | Finals H1 | Full |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:56.09 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-0 | Tyler Duvall | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
63-10 | Joe Stout | 20th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-10.5 | SB | Tj Mcintyre | 18th | Finals H1 | Full |
20-10 | SB | Joe Stout | 24th | Finals H1 | Full |