Frosh-Soph Boys 200 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Malik Boyd-Postel 10 White Plains 24.90
2 Destyn Harding 10 Mount St. Michael 25.00
3 Giovanni Iovino 10 Monroe-Woodbury 25.10
4 Kevin Deloughry 10 Bergen Catholic HS 25.20
5 Joseph Metcalfe 10 Pearl River 25.40
6 Frederick Koomson 10 Ramapo 25.50
7 Seth Goitia Cornwall 25.70
7 Brandon Hospie Bergen Catholic HS 25.70
9 Keith Jones 10 Mount St. Michael 25.80
9 Ryan Dunkel 10 Bergen Catholic HS 25.80
9 Liam Lane 10 Wallkill 25.80
12 Eric Vassell 10 Mount St. Michael 25.90
13 Joshua Thomas-Locke 10 Yonkers Public schools 26.00
14 Joey Saxton Nanuet 26.10
14 Jerry Dangler 10 Nyack 26.10
14 Brentton Riggsbee 10 Mount St. Michael 26.10
17 Kevin Abelard 10 Ramapo 26.20
18 James Paterson North Rockland 26.30
19 Alejandro Alonzo 10 Goshen 26.50
20 Luis Padilla 10 Yonkers Public schools 26.60
20 GP Pernicone Bergen Catholic HS 26.60
22 William Tencza 10 St. Rose HS 26.70
22 Sam Raffalli 9 Pleasantville 26.70
22 Kevin Fields Somers 26.70
22 Ricardo Yolas Arlington 26.70
26 Wyatt Mehmeti 10 Wallkill 26.80
26 Matt Jung Clarkstown South 26.80
26 John O'Hearn St. Rose HS 26.80
26 Sam Joslyn Wayne Valley HS 26.80
30 David Lopez 10 Mount St. Michael 27.00
30 Daniel Tricomi Cornwall 27.00
30 Hakem Dunkley 10 Mount St. Michael 27.00
30 Matt Tvicomi Cornwall 27.00
34 Michael Clifford 9 Clarkstown South 27.10
34 Michael O'Meara Nanuet 27.10
34 Marc Alexandre 9 Nyack 27.10
34 Alex Maron Wallkill 27.10
38 Devin Finch Wallkill 27.20
38 Genaro Fuentes 10 Tappan Zee 27.20
40 Adrian Castillo Paramus HS 27.30
40 Lee McLeod 10 Yonkers Public schools 27.30
42 Cameron Whitton 10 Monroe-Woodbury 27.40
43 Jacob Vargas North Rockland 27.50
43 Brandon Rosen 10 Clarkstown North 27.50
45 Micah Jobson 10 Mount St. Michael 27.60
45 Mathew Govia 10 Clarkstown South 27.60
47 Emilio Gonzalez Bergen Catholic HS 27.70
48 Jola Louissaint Ramapo 27.90
49 Shane Veirun 9 Pearl River 28.00
49 Jayson Wright North Rockland 28.00
49 Brandon Krinsky 10 Clarkstown North 28.00
52 Keyshawn Cook 10 Beacon 28.10
52 Nayan Zen Scarsdale 28.10
52 Scott Rassmussen Tappan Zee 28.10
55 Matt Marcotte 10 Monroe-Woodbury 28.20
55 Nick McEntyne Monroe-Woodbury 28.20
57 Ian Anderson Poughkeepsie 28.30
57 Chris Tejada Wallkill 28.30
57 Lorenzo Perez 9 North Rockland 28.30
60 Isaac Yeboah 10 Mount St. Michael 28.40
60 James Merritt 9 Nanuet 28.40
60 Bryan Grant 9 Mount St. Michael 28.40
63 Grant Baldwin Arlington 28.50
63 Kevin Chung 10 Paramus HS 28.50
63 Mark Anselmi 9 Pearl River 28.50
63 Adaniel Roman 10 Mount St. Michael 28.50
67 Joe Raker Wayne Valley HS 28.60
67 Mike Castello Nanuet 28.60
69 Gifted Elting Poughkeepsie 28.70
69 Curtis Zamar Ramapo 28.70
71 David Sosnick Wallkill 28.80
71 Blake Donaldson 10 Wayne Valley HS 28.80
71 Ricky Haigh Somers 28.80
71 Jonathan Harris Monroe-Woodbury 28.80
71 Yordy Lopez 9 Yonkers Public schools 28.80
76 Eugene Om Nanuet 28.90
77 Lucas Negron Suffern 29.00
78 Ryan Cummings 10 Clarkstown South 29.10
78 Mark Frascello Monroe-Woodbury 29.10
78 Phillip Williams 9 St. Rose HS 29.10
78 Marquise Rowe 9 Mount St. Michael 29.10
82 La'Rue Raynard 9 Yonkers Public schools 29.20
82 John Solares Poughkeepsie 29.20
82 Tyrese Brown 10 Mount St. Michael 29.20
85 Camden Ailingen Clarkstown South 29.30
86 Raphael Dones Goshen 29.40
87 Scott Rasch Pearl River 29.50
87 Erick Vargas Paramus HS 29.50
87 Joe Concepcion Clarkstown South 29.50
87 Justin Stallon 9 Arlington 29.50
91 David Rabe Monroe-Woodbury 29.60
92 Josh Harding Cornwall 29.70
92 Conor Roadarmel Clarkstown South 29.70
94 ??? 8 Pearl River 29.80
94 Joel Atoa Monroe-Woodbury 29.80
96 Agon Ukaj North Rockland 29.90
96 Max Destil Clarkstown South 29.90
98 Marshall Barg Ramapo 30.00
98 Joe Medina Goshen 30.00
98 Grant Williams Suffern 30.00
101 Jarek Panko 10 Beacon 30.10
101 Christian Smith 9 Mount St. Michael 30.10
101 Dakota Siegel 9 Clarkstown North 30.10
104 Sean Coddinton 9 Monroe-Woodbury 30.20
105 Kobe Prince Monroe-Woodbury 30.30
105 Tom Cameron 10 Tappan Zee 30.30
107 Jack Devin 9 Clarkstown North 30.40
107 Michael Harris Nanuet 30.40
109 Chri Romanillos Clarkstown South 30.50
109 Miguel Gomez White Plains 30.50
111 Chris Tejada 9 Wallkill 30.60
111 Walter Johnson 10 Goshen 30.60
111 Eric Langer 10 Clarkstown North 30.60
111 Frantzl Vicsama Ramapo 30.60
115 Jake Failing Clarkstown South 30.70
115 Joe Luciano Somers 30.70
117 Matt Baldwin 9 Nyack 30.80
117 Malachi Oji Paterson - Kennedy HS 30.80
117 Milad Daryani 9 Clarkstown North 30.80
117 Logan Epstein 9 Clarkstown North 30.80
121 Pavi Avasatmi Clarkstown South 30.90
121 Joe McGuire 10 Clarkstown South 30.90
121 Ryan Marvin 9 Clarkstown North 30.90
124 Ryan Bierman 9 Somers 31.00
125 Tom Lampone Tappan Zee 31.10
125 Jack Considine 10 Nanuet 31.10
127 James Bilcik 9 Nanuet 31.20
127 Jackso Marescot Ramapo 31.20
129 Kenneth Bennett Ramapo 31.30
130 Nick Aldrich Albertus Magnus 31.40
130 Brian McCabe 10 Clarkstown South 31.40
132 Nizon Douglass Poughkeepsie 31.50
132 Jayden Williams Mount St. Michael 31.50
132 Jake Levine Suffern 31.50
135 Jack Chiaramonte 9 Clarkstown North 31.80
136 Carl Tulevech Nyack 32.00
136 Devin Lilly Scarsdale 32.00
138 Lukas Lora White Plains 32.20
139 Benjamin Chun Nanuet 32.30
140 Brend Mckiernan Clarkstown South 32.40
141 Micha Tavormino Pearl River 32.50
142 Pat Scallon Tappan Zee 32.70
143 Mike Yushak St. Rose HS 32.90
144 Harry Covert 9 Clarkstown North 33.00
145 Jacky Marescot Ramapo 33.40
146 Bryan Bonilla 10 Yonkers Public schools 33.60
147 TJ Sullivan Pearl River 33.90
148 Liam Tracey Clarkstown South 35.10
148 Michael Mackin 9 Nanuet 35.10
150 John Masong Clarkstown South 35.50
151 Ryan O'connell Suffern 35.90
152 Matt Kim Clarkstown South 36.80
153 Robert Colbath Monroe-Woodbury 37.10
154 Jacob Brenner 10 Nanuet 38.30