Full


Licensed to Trinity School -NY                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Ivy League Championships - 2/18/2015                      
                                   2/18/2015                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Sabina               Hackley Scho            7.65       7.76q  2 
  2 Emanuel, Raechelle           Hackley Scho            7.92       7.86q  1 
  3 Baijnath, Jada               Poly Prep Co            8.04       7.96q  2 
  4 Golfinos, Chloe              Trinity Scho            8.09       7.99q  2 
  5 Garratt, Michelle            Poly Prep Co            8.00       8.19q  1 
  6 Friedman, Sophia             Horace Mann             8.11       8.62q  1 
  7 Ge, Stephanie                Horace Mann             8.84       8.86q  1 
  8 Lee, Christina               Horace Mann             9.00       8.96q  2 
  9 Geneus, Jeanica              Trinity Scho            9.26       9.12   2 
 10 Giordano, Francesca          Poly Prep Co            9.43       9.42   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Sabina               Hackley Scho            7.76       7.72    8   
  2 Emanuel, Raechelle           Hackley Scho            7.86       7.82    6   
  3 Garratt, Michelle            Poly Prep Co            8.19       7.93    4   
  4 Golfinos, Chloe              Trinity Scho            7.99       7.97    2   
  5 Baijnath, Jada               Poly Prep Co            7.96       8.01    1   
  6 Friedman, Sophia             Horace Mann             8.62       8.11  
  7 Ge, Stephanie                Horace Mann             8.86       8.75  
  8 Lee, Christina               Horace Mann             8.96       9.00  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garratt, Michelle            Poly Prep Co           42.90      43.16   2   8   
  2 Friedman, Sophia             Horace Mann            44.65      44.49   2   6   
  3 Golfinos, Chloe              Trinity Scho           46.70      45.19   2   4   
  4 Stalman, Luisa               Hackley Scho           44.41      47.31   2   2   
  5 Bader, Sasha                 Horace Mann            48.45      49.46   1   1   
  6 Restrick, Brett              Poly Prep Co           47.08      49.58   2 
  7 Raab, Elizabeth              Horace Mann            49.87      50.10   1 
  8 McCormick, Kaleigh           Trinity Scho           54.17      51.27   1 
  9 Gruder, Hallie               Ethical Cult           56.11      55.22   1 
 10 Slotweiner-Nie, Sophie       Ethical Cult           55.52      55.31   1 
 11 Villalobos, Flora            Ethical Cult           57.91      56.05   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Mara, Ava                  Poly Prep Co         1:40.66    1:39.80   2   8   
  2 Tisch, Louise                Trinity Scho         1:48.95    1:46.35   2   6   
  3 Stalman, Luisa               Hackley Scho         1:45.04    1:46.47   2   4   
  4 Sommer, Gaby                 Trinity Scho         1:53.00    1:50.46   2   2   
  5 Bader, Sasha                 Horace Mann          1:57.87    1:54.70   2   1   
  6 Boyce, Lily                  Poly Prep Co                    1:58.51   1 
  7 Urban, Hayley                Poly Prep Co         2:02.46    2:03.25   1 
  8 Mehta, Radhika               Horace Mann          2:12.05    2:06.61   1 
 -- Barsanti, Bridget            Hackley Scho         1:57.98         DQ   1 
 -- Jung, Erin                   Hackley Scho         1:50.00         DQ   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevensen, Julia             Hackley Scho         3:05.00    3:05.35    8   
  2 Gomba, Claire                Hackley Scho         3:06.00    3:08.59    6   
  3 Pearson, Caitlin             Poly Prep Co         3:06.01    3:15.02    4   
  4 Pettit, Emma                 Trinity Scho         3:06.63    3:17.28    2   
  5 Levin, Greer                 Hackley Scho         3:10.00    3:20.90    1   
  6 Kleinman, Margot             Trinity Scho         3:23.00    3:26.65  
  7 Spector, Emily               Horace Mann          3:49.50    3:50.83  
  8 Park, Sue                    Trinity Scho         3:51.00    3:52.14  
  9 Feldman, Sophia              Horace Mann          4:32.58    4:29.90  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevensen, Julia             Hackley Scho         5:04.00    5:23.42    8   
  2 Gomba, Claire                Hackley Scho         5:14.70    5:24.70    6   
  3 Pettit, Emma                 Trinity Scho         5:24.00    5:31.99    4   
  4 Doran, Gabrielle             Poly Prep Co         5:48.49    5:34.54    2   
  5 Levin, Greer                 Hackley Scho         5:35.60    5:36.37    1   
  6 Kenny, Katherine             Poly Prep Co         5:42.24    5:46.93  
  7 Ryan, Lucia                  Trinity Scho         5:36.00    5:48.31  
  8 Spector, Emily               Horace Mann          6:26.58    6:27.69  
  9 Iman, Zarina                 Horace Mann          7:18.23    7:16.18  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevensen, Julia             Hackley Scho        11:00.00   11:31.63    8   
  2 Pettit, Emma                 Trinity Scho        11:53.00   12:13.18    6   
  3 Doran, Gabrielle             Poly Prep Co        12:07.83   12:15.95    4   
  4 Gomba, Claire                Hackley Scho        11:14.90   12:24.22    2   
  5 Ryan, Lucia                  Trinity Scho        11:58.00   12:28.70    1   
  6 Griffen, Alexandra           Hackley Scho        12:00.00   13:27.12  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zak, Gabriella               Hackley Scho            8.92       8.95    8   
  2 Baker, Julia                 Hackley Scho           10.53      10.50    6   
  3 Gao, Azure                   Horace Mann            10.57      10.59    4   
  4 Kerner, Catherine            Trinity Scho           10.82      10.61    2   
  5 Restrick, Brett              Poly Prep Co           11.21      11.12    1   
  6 Walter, Laura                Hackley Scho           11.61      11.80  
  7 Tisch, Louise                Trinity Scho           11.01      11.85  
  8 Wang, Joanne                 Horace Mann                       11.93  
  9 Slotweiner-Nie, Sophie       Ethical Cult           12.72      12.16  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poly Prep Country Day  'A'                        2:00.59    1:51.89    8   
     1) Baijnath, Jada                  2) Garratt, Michelle              
     3) O'Mara, Ava                     4) Restrick, Brett                
  2 Hackley School  'A'                               1:52.13    1:59.18    6   
     1) Stalman, Luisa                  2) Bolster, Callye                
     3) Barsanti, Bridget               4) Thomas, Sabina                 
  3 Trinity School  'A'                               1:56.02    2:00.07    4   
     1) Kleinman, Margot                2) Ramson, Joelle                 
     3) McCormick, Kaleigh              4) Jacobsson, Kristina            
  4 Horace Mann School  'A'                           2:03.07    2:01.72    2   
     1) Bader, Sasha                    2) Raab, Elizabeth                
     3) Gao, Azure                      4) Friedman, Sophia               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trinity School  'A'                               4:25.00    4:28.11    8   
     1) Sommer, Gaby                    2) Kerner, Catherine              
     3) Golfinos, Chloe                 4) Tisch, Louise                  
  2 Poly Prep Country Day  'A'                        4:29.98    4:41.20    6   
     1) Doran, Gabrielle                2) Ahlmann, Kyra                  
     3) Jazrawi, Taylor                 4) Urban, Hayley                  
  3 Hackley School  'A'                               4:42.58    4:53.68    4   
     1) Levin, Greer                    2) Stewart-Wood, Julia            
     3) Carroll, Grace                  4) Jung, Erin                     
 -- Horace Mann School  'A'                           5:07.19         DQ  
     1) Spector, Emily                  2) Iman, Zarina                   
     3) Raab, Elizabeth                 4) Lindvall, Freya                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zak, Gabriella               Hackley Scho         5-00.00    4-09.00    8   
  2 Kerner, Catherine            Trinity Scho         4-06.00    4-08.00    6   
  3 Ahlmann, Kyra                Poly Prep Co         4-02.00    4-04.00    3   
  3 McMahon, Rachel              Trinity Scho                    4-04.00    3   
  5 Pearson, Caitlin             Poly Prep Co         4-02.00   J4-04.00    1   
  6 Kleinman, Margot             Trinity Scho         4-02.00    4-00.00  
  7 Walter, Laura                Hackley Scho                   J4-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McMahon, Rachel              Trinity Scho        17-09.25   17-02.25    8   
  2 Thomas, Sabina               Hackley Scho        15-07.50   15-08.00    6   
  3 Jacobsson, Kristina          Trinity Scho        12-03.75   14-01.50    4   
  4 Emanuel, Raechelle           Hackley Scho        14-04.00   14-01.00    2   
  5 Baijnath, Jada               Poly Prep Co        13-02.00   13-08.00    1   
  6 Baker, Julia                 Hackley Scho        14-10.00   13-07.00  
  7 Khrakovsky, Julia            Poly Prep Co        12-03.50   13-02.50  
  8 Ge, Stephanie                Horace Mann         12-00.50   12-10.00  
  9 Ramson, Joelle               Trinity Scho        14-02.00   12-01.25  
 10 Jazrawi, Taylor              Poly Prep Co         9-05.50   11-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McMahon, Rachel              Trinity Scho        34-08.75   34-08.25    8   
  2 Zak, Gabriella               Hackley Scho        34-00.75   33-04.75    6   
  3 Emanuel, Raechelle           Hackley Scho        32-07.00   32-10.50    4   
  4 Pearson, Caitlin             Poly Prep Co                   31-00.75    2   
  5 Ramson, Joelle               Trinity Scho        28-04.00   28-08.00    1   
  6 Jacobsson, Kristina          Trinity Scho        27-08.00   28-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Tatianna             Horace Mann         25-09.00   26-03.50    8   
  2 Rosenblum, Ella              Trinity Scho        28-04.00   25-09.75    6   
  3 Bolster, Callye              Hackley Scho        21-10.00   22-10.00    4   
  4 Kekana, Naledi               Poly Prep Co        20-01.00   21-04.00    2   
  5 Baker, Julia                 Hackley Scho        25-05.00   20-11.00    1   
  6 Jazrawi, Taylor              Poly Prep Co                   20-01.25  
  7 Ahlmann, Kyra                Poly Prep Co        11-11.00   15-06.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roderick, Anthony            Hackley Scho            6.73       6.72q  1 
  2 Britton, Winston             Hackley Scho            6.75       6.74q  1 
  3 Kemp, Tyler                  Ethical Cult            6.99       7.04q  2 
  4 Ginsberg, Ivan               Trinity Scho            7.40       7.10q  1 
  5 Christmas, Miles             Ethical Cult            7.22       7.16q  1 
  6 Thorne, Kyron                Ethical Cult            7.30       7.18q  2 
  7 Bailey, Rashaun              Poly Prep Co            7.35       7.34q  2 
  8 Arrington-Holmes, Justin     Trinity Scho            7.50       7.35q  2 
  9 Nwankpa, Chidiebere          Horace Mann             7.45       7.48   1 
 10 Hernandez, Christian         Horace Mann             7.65       7.78   2 
 11 Constantinesco, Nicholas     Poly Prep Co            8.16       8.11   1 
 12 Shihab, Mahtab               Trinity Scho            8.16       8.14   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roderick, Anthony            Hackley Scho            6.72       6.66   10   
  2 Britton, Winston             Hackley Scho            6.74       6.77    8   
  3 Kemp, Tyler                  Ethical Cult            7.04       7.00    6   
  4 Ginsberg, Ivan               Trinity Scho            7.10       7.06    4   
  5 Thorne, Kyron                Ethical Cult            7.18       7.14    2   
  6 Bailey, Rashaun              Poly Prep Co            7.34       7.15    1   
  7 Christmas, Miles             Ethical Cult            7.16       7.37  
  8 Arrington-Holmes, Justin     Trinity Scho            7.35       7.38  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ascher, Jonathan             Collegiate S           37.16      37.30   3  10   
  2 Pompilj, Marco               Collegiate S           38.14      38.58   3   8   
  3 Jimenez, Danilo              Trinity Scho           40.53      39.62   2   6   
  4 Sorensen, Mahlon             Trinity Scho           40.77      39.68   2   4   
  5 Jeremiah, Kalif              Poly Prep Co           39.71      39.90   3   2   
  6 Giglio, Alex                 Collegiate S           39.70      40.10   3   1   
  7 Spector, Asher               Horace Mann            42.30      40.70   2 
  8 Cserkuti, Bence              Ethical Cult           46.03      40.79   1 
  9 Meadows, Warner              Trinity Scho           43.19      41.16   1 
 10 Mustefa, Amin                Hackley Scho           47.29      41.71   1 
 11 Kaufman, Grant               Horace Mann            42.06      42.59   2 
 12 Kasman, Sam                  Ethical Cult           42.40      42.76   2 
 13 Boland, Luke                 Horace Mann            42.58      43.07   2 
 14 Pollack, Carter              Ethical Cult           44.02      43.14   1 
 15 Kalish, William              Poly Prep Co           46.72      43.93   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pompilj, Marco               Collegiate S         1:28.02    1:24.25   3  10   
  2 Ratsimbazafy DaSilva, Ch     Collegiate S         1:29.81    1:27.29   3   8   
  3 Saltzman, Teddy              Trinity Scho         1:29.27    1:28.37   3   6   
  4 Posner, Philip               Collegiate S         1:30.81    1:30.76   3   4   
  5 Parlin, Elliot               Trinity Scho         1:30.42    1:33.51   3   2   
  6 Spector, Asher               Horace Mann          1:40.42    1:36.65   3   1   
  7 Leifer, Matt                 Trinity Scho         1:41.00    1:40.92   2 
  8 Voruganti, Arjun             Horace Mann          1:44.00    1:43.26   2 
  9 Paul, Nicholas               Ethical Cult                    1:47.32   1 
 10 Miller, Jack                 Ethical Cult                    1:48.18   1 
 11 Rashkover, Theodore          Horace Mann          2:03.00    1:59.48   2 
 12 Afaiye-Bly, Kwesi            Ethical Cult                    2:05.19   1 
 13 Larson, Connor               Hackley Scho                    2:11.70   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Giacomo              Trinity Scho         2:49.01    2:42.29   10   
  2 Farley, Jack                 Collegiate S         2:39.19    2:44.06    8   
  3 McDonald, Vaughan            Trinity Scho         2:47.00    2:45.54    6   
  4 Ziebold, Will                Collegiate S         2:46.96    2:48.08    4   
  5 Windolf, Nick                Collegiate S         2:47.01    2:53.05    2   
  6 Hoch, Ross                   Hackley Scho         2:45.00    2:59.38    1   
  7 Hinz, Julien                 Poly Prep Co         3:09.92    3:05.84  
  8 Kingham, Will                Trinity Scho         3:09.00    3:06.53  
  9 Bleiberg, Jonathan           Horace Mann          3:02.00    3:09.90  
 10 Jung, Tristan                Hackley Scho         2:50.00    3:10.49  
 11 Popov, Alexander             Hackley Scho         2:55.00    3:11.58  
 12 Guillemin, Cole              Ethical Cult                    3:22.96  
 13 Kon, James                   Horace Mann          3:17.00    3:26.36  
 14 Ginsburg, Ben                Ethical Cult                    3:28.40  
 15 Voruganti, Arjun             Horace Mann          3:22.00    3:36.54  
 16 Wrocherinsky, Daniel         Ethical Cult                    3:42.77  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Giacomo              Trinity Scho         4:28.09    4:30.79   10   
  2 Ziebold, Will                Collegiate S         4:30.99    4:34.17    8   
  3 Farley, Jack                 Collegiate S         4:29.00    4:39.59    6   
  4 Hoch, Ross                   Hackley Scho         4:42.00    4:41.76    4   
  5 Nielsen, Phillip             Collegiate S         4:43.89    4:46.35    2   
  6 Jung, Tristan                Hackley Scho         4:52.30    5:03.78    1   
  7 Cannavo, Gabriel             Poly Prep Co         5:12.79    5:06.00  
  8 Bleiberg, Jonathan           Horace Mann          5:08.00    5:09.81  
  9 Medici, Frank                Hackley Scho         5:06.50    5:11.64  
 10 Burney, Mekahel              Ethical Cult         5:18.00    5:19.87  
 11 Rockwell, Harold             Poly Prep Co         5:26.47    5:22.33  
 12 Kelly, Ryan                  Ethical Cult         5:29.46    5:24.98  
 13 Malanaphy, Devin             Poly Prep Co         5:35.06    5:31.13  
 14 Franzece, Alex               Ethical Cult         5:38.03    5:32.88  
 15 Kon, James                   Horace Mann          5:31.00    5:41.87  
 16 Suh, Eric                    Horace Mann          6:24.00    5:56.71  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pompilj, Marco               Collegiate S         9:24.10    9:47.13   10   
  2 Taylor, Giacomo              Trinity Scho         9:36.00   10:05.75    8   
  3 Ziebold, Will                Collegiate S                   10:26.58    6   
  4 Farley, Jack                 Collegiate S        10:00.72   10:45.13    4   
  5 Hoch, Ross                   Hackley Scho        10:21.40   10:50.21    2   
  6 Ryan, Aidan                  Trinity Scho                   10:53.34    1   
  7 Mullikin, Nick               Trinity Scho                   10:54.40  
  8 Medici, Frank                Hackley Scho        10:53.60   11:29.51  
  9 Jung, Tristan                Hackley Scho        10:24.40   11:31.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warner, Kaylin               Poly Prep Co            8.24       8.25   10   
  2 Ascher, Jonathan             Collegiate S            8.54       8.57    8   
  3 Cunningham, Frederick        Trinity Scho            9.33       8.82    6   
  4 Coleman, Javon               Hackley Scho            9.36       9.63    4   
  5 Guzman, Jeffrey              Hackley Scho           11.13      10.65    2   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collegiate School  'A'                            1:41.99    1:39.29   10   
     1) Giglio, Alex                    2) Li, Thomas                     
     3) Ryu, Joseph                     4) Ascher, Jonathan               
  2 Trinity School  'A'                               1:41.81    1:41.56    8   
     1) Arrington-Holmes, Justin        2) Jimenez, Danilo                
     3) Cunningham, Frederick           4) Ginsberg, Ivan                 
  3 Ethical Culture Fieldston  'A'                    1:43.56    1:44.31    6   
     1) Fletcher, Harry Rafael          2) Cserkuti, Bence                
     3) Christmas, Miles                4) Kemp, Tyler                    
  4 Horace Mann School  'A'                           1:50.98    1:46.88    4   
     1) Prempeh, Jephtha                2) Nwankpa, Chidiebere            
     3) Hernandez, Christian            4) Kaufman, Grant                 
  5 Hackley School  'A'                               1:55.00    1:49.79    2   
     1) Guzman, Jeffrey                 2) Coleman, Javon                 
     3) Mustefa, Amin                   4) Johnson, Craig                 
 -- Poly Prep Country Day  'A'                        1:41.57         DQ  
     1) Appiah-Ageyman, Obed            2) Rose, Devin                    
     3) Constantinesco, Nicholas        4) Jeremiah, Kalif                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trinity School  'A'                               3:39.16    3:44.79   10   
     1) Parlin, Elliot                  2) Sorensen, Mahlon               
     3) McDonald, Vaughan               4) Saltzman, Teddy                
  2 Collegiate School  'A'                            3:37.81    3:47.50    8   
     1) Posner, Philip                  2) Mohammad, Ayman                
     3) Mathrani, Saheer                4) Ratsimbazafy DaSilva, Chris    
  3 Poly Prep Country Day  'A'                        3:53.69    4:04.87    6   
     1) Rose, Devin                     2) Cannavo, Gabriel               
     3) Hinz, Julien                    4) Rockwell, Harold               
  4 Horace Mann School  'A'                           4:10.00    4:09.31    4   
     1) Bleiberg, Jonathan              2) Kon, James                     
     3) Voruganti, Arjun                4) Spector, Asher                 
  5 Hackley School  'A'                               4:12.96    4:16.54    2   
     1) Anderson, Jeremy                2) Popov, Alexander               
     3) Morton, Sumail                  4) Medici, Frank                  
  6 Ethical Culture Fieldston  'A'                    4:19.80    4:17.03    1   
     1) Kasman, Sam                     2) Pollack, Carter                
     3) Kelly, Ryan                     4) Thorne, Kyron                  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warner, Kaylin               Poly Prep Co         5-06.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Saltzman, Teddy              Trinity Scho         5-10.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Britton, Winston             Hackley Scho         5-04.00    5-06.00    5   
  3 Seaton, James                Poly Prep Co         5-06.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Christmas, Miles             Ethical Cult         5-07.75    5-02.00    2   
  6 Hurley, Alfred               Collegiate S                    5-00.00    1   
  7 Benjamin, Ernst              Collegiate S         5-04.00   J5-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roderick, Anthony            Hackley Scho        21-10.00   20-09.00   10   
  2 Seaton, James                Poly Prep Co        20-10.00   19-06.75    8   
  3 Hurley, Alfred               Collegiate S                   18-00.00    6   
  4 Arrington-Holmes, Justin     Trinity Scho        16-03.00   17-10.00    4   
  5 Zephir, Aaron                Collegiate S        16-03.00  J17-10.00    2   
  6 Protic, Nikola               Trinity Scho        17-05.00   17-04.50    1   
  7 Coleman, Javon               Hackley Scho        16-10.00   16-09.50  
  8 McDonald, Vaughan            Trinity Scho        15-06.00   16-09.00  
  9 Guzman, Jeffrey              Hackley Scho        16-05.00   16-08.00  
 10 Jeremiah, Kalif              Poly Prep Co        16-08.50   16-07.25  
 11 O'Hagan, Patrick             Ethical Cult                   16-06.00  
 12 Fletcher, Harry Rafael       Ethical Cult                  J16-06.00  
 13 O'Hagan, Pierce              Ethical Cult                   14-07.00  
 -- Chin, Stephen                Poly Prep Co        18-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Hernandez, Christian         Horace Mann         16-05.00         DQ  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seaton, James                Poly Prep Co        44-09.75   46-01.00   10   
  2 Roderick, Anthony            Hackley Scho        41-04.00   42-01.00    8   
  3 Britton, Winston             Hackley Scho        41-05.00   40-04.75    6   
  4 Chin, Stephen                Poly Prep Co        40-02.00   38-01.25    4   
  5 Protic, Nikola               Trinity Scho        36-00.25   36-04.50    2   
  6 Zephir, Aaron                Collegiate S        37-07.50   35-00.00    1   
  7 Cserkuti, Bence              Ethical Cult                   34-05.25  
  8 Lipton, Evan                 Ethical Cult                   27-10.00  
  9 Myers, Ben                   Ethical Cult                   27-00.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hurley, Alfred               Collegiate S                   45-08.00   10   
  2 Lu, Jonathan                 Horace Mann         33-04.00   35-03.00    8   
  3 Pinnock, Ricardo             Horace Mann         35-08.00   35-02.50    6   
  4 Nasir, Hussain               Poly Prep Co        34-07.50  J35-02.50    4   
  5 Benjamin, Ernst              Collegiate S        32-09.00   35-01.00    2   
  6 Morton, Sumail               Hackley Scho        35-01.00   34-08.50    1   
  7 Ghebreyesus, Simon           Ethical Cult                   30-00.50  
  8 Prasad, Vaed                 Horace Mann         30-03.25   29-07.50  
  9 Ghebreyesus, Solomon         Ethical Cult                   29-03.00  
 10 Henry, Christian             Ethical Cult                   28-07.00  
 11 Shalett, Zach                Hackley Scho        30-07.00   28-02.00  
 -- Licata, Anthony              Poly Prep Co        29-09.00         ND  
 -- McCombe, Fin                 Hackley Scho        30-00.00         ND  
 -- Warner, Kaylin               Poly Prep Co                         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hackley School             115        2) Trinity School             77   
    3) Poly Prep Country Day       55        4) Horace Mann School         22   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Collegiate School          139        2) Trinity School             96   
    3) Hackley School              66        4) Poly Prep Country Day      60   
    5) Horace Mann School          23        6) Ethical Culture Fieldston  17