Mens 8000 Meter RUn
pl name grade team pace time
1 Callahan, Tim SUNY ESF 27:31 1
2 Arcuri, Thomas SUNY ESF 27:31 2
3 Slonosky, Stephen SUNY ESF 28:11 3
4 Dixon, Kevin JR-3 Alfred 28:13 4
5 Hatheway, Patrick JR-3 Hobart 28:27 5
6 Scott, Reed SUNY ESF 28:32 6
7 Persson, Michael SUNY ESF 28:34 7
8 Randle, Cal SO-2 Hobart 28:38 8
9 Leduc, Peter SUNY ESF 28:43 9
10 Terpening, Richard JR-3 Morrisville State 28:54 10
11 Evans, Byron SO-2 Morrisville State 29:04 11
12 Mungeaum, Branden SUNY ESF 29:05 12
13 Monoco, Richard SUNY ESF 29:07
14 Grieco, Nick SUNY ESF 29:08
15 Owens, Josh FR-1 Hobart 29:19 13
16 Giordano, Nick SUNY ESF 29:30
17 Shaw, Ryan SUNY ESF 29:33
18 Wolfgong, Jacob SUNY ESF 29:46
19 Carris, Dana SUNY ESF 29:52
20 Mathew, Roder FR-1 Alfred 29:59 14
21 Kenney, Alexander FR-1 Alfred 30:04 15
22 Foster, Ethan JR-3 Alfred 30:30 16
23 Ledyard, Michael JR-3 Hobart 30:34 17
24 Tesorieor, Luke SO-2 Alfred 30:51 18
25 Langley, Josh SO-2 Keuka 31:04 19
26 Cornacchia, Joseph SO-2 Alfred 31:05 20
27 Corbett, Austin SR-4 Hobart 31:06 21
28 Okula, Shawn SR-4 Morrisville State 31:07 22
29 Armstrong, Stephen JR-3 Wells 31:13 23
30 Hatch, Ian SR-4 Hobart 31:13 24
31 Feldman, Max SR-4 Hobart 31:34 25
32 Klementowski, Daniel SO-2 Hobart 31:51
33 Longo, James SUNY ESF 31:54
34 Stewart, Collin FR-1 Cazenovia 32:07 26
35 Erle, Jacob SUNY ESF 32:13
36 Pruch, Isaac SUNY ESF 32:21
37 Haugh, Samuel FR-1 Hobart 32:26
38 Frazier, Mark SUNY ESF 32:27
39 Moore, Ryan SO-2 Hobart 32:28
40 Crannell, Kai SUNY ESF 32:34
41 Kane, Andrew JR-3 Hobart 32:34
42 Hernon, Paul SR-4 Wells 32:38 27
43 Ali, Mohamed FR-1 Morrisville State 32:43 28
44 Faherty, Erick SO-2 Morrisville State 32:58 29
45 Tavarez, Joey FR-1 Morrisville State 33:07 30
46 Ma, Raymond SO-2 Hobart 33:28
47 Pollinger, Alex SR-4 Keuka 33:31 31
48 Roberts, Paul SR-4 Cazenovia 33:31 32
49 Stevens, Cliff FR-1 Keuka 33:40 33
50 Diehl, Erick FR-1 Alfred 33:44 34
51 Shave, Jacob SUNY ESF 33:46
52 Norman, Byron JR-3 Morrisville State 34:01 35
53 Klementowski, Steve SR-4 Hobart 34:08
54 Craine, Mason FR-1 Morrisville State 34:08
55 Wellington, Tyler SR-4 Morrisville State 34:31
56 Vedilago, Lawrence SUNY ESF 35:13
57 Piersante, Jeremiah FR-1 Hobart 35:31
58 Smith, Henry SR-4 Hobart 35:47
59 Alton, Trevor FR-1 Keuka 35:56 36
60 Reed, Ky'aire SO-2 Wells 36:02 37
61 Derse, Mathew FR-1 Alfred 36:18
62 Schmidt, Justin SO-2 Cazenovia 36:24 38
63 Badji, Ibrahima SO-2 Cazenovia 36:40 39
64 DeFrancesco, Philip FR-1 Alfred 36:57
65 Judson, Andrew SR-4 Wells 37:01 40
66 Ormsby, Pat SR-4 Cazenovia 37:23 41
67 Duffy, Travis SR-4 Cazenovia 37:52 42
68 Zellers, Andrew SO-2 Wells 38:05 43
69 Agyemang, Kwaku SO-2 Morrisville State 38:17
70 Hewitt, Andrew SUNY ESF 38:35
71 Bernard, Demarcus SR-4 Cazenovia 39:03 44
72 Tripsas, Zach JR-3 Wells 39:43 45
73 DePalo, Nicholas FR-1 Keuka 46:14 46
74 Soriano, Raymond JR-3 Wells 52:35 47