Fraulo Race Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2014 Maroon Invitational - 9/19/2014
Garret Mountain
Last Completed Event
Event 10 Women 2 Mile Run CC Fr Grl 1,2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1331 Borkowski, Mary 8 Pearl River NY 6:00 12:00 1
2 #1353 McCormack, Ann 9 Pearl River NY 6:13 12:25 2
3 #1354 McDermott, Jessica 8 Pearl River NY 6:32 13:04 3
4 #1337 Considine, Elizabe 9 Pearl River NY 6:39 13:18 4
5 #1345 Hayes, Sarah 8 Pearl River NY 6:42 13:23 5
6 #1349 Magrino, Stephanie 8 Pearl River NY 6:49 13:37 6
7 #916 Berman, Laura FR Morris Tech 6:50 13:39
8 #1361 O'Neill, Kristen 9 Pearl River NY 7:07 14:14 7
9 #1563 Lombardi, Mary FR River Dell 7:09 14:18
10 #1339 Derenoncourt, Mega 9 Pearl River NY 7:27 14:54
11 #174 Montanez, Veronica FR DePaul 7:38 15:15
12 #168 Conti, Catherine FR DePaul 7:42 15:23
13 #687 Yetman, Amanda FR Mater Dei 7:44 15:27
14 #1637 Lynch, Samantha FR Saddle Brook 7:51 15:41 8
15 #966 Minaya, Karen 9 New Milford 7:56 15:52 9
16 #1626 Baker, Erin FR Saddle Brook 8:00 15:59 10
17 #183 Balog, Z FR Dumont 8:04 16:07 11
18 #1610 Waller, Ceili FR Rutherford 8:06 16:11
19 #1558 Gentles, Amanda FR River Dell 8:08 16:16
20 #1645 Taylor, Taralyn 9 Saddle Brook 8:10 16:19 12
21 #923 Gupta, Riya FR Morris Tech 8:17 16:33
22 #976 Villareal, Leanne 9 New Milford 8:19 16:38 13
23 #1625 Asencio, Bianca FR Saddle Brook 8:24 16:48 14
24 #1628 Faustini, Celina FR Saddle Brook 8:25 16:49 15
25 #960 Kim, Samantha 9 New Milford 8:28 16:55 16
26 #187 Connelly, M FR Dumont 8:34 17:07 17
27 #169 Doktor, Hannah FR DePaul 8:34 17:07
28 #1556 Croonquist, Elizab FR River Dell 8:38 17:16
29 #1091 Lippman, Paige FR North Warren 8:52 17:44
30 #957 Batac, Kaitlin 9 New Milford 8:58 17:55 18
31 #196 Rivera Munoz, V FR Dumont 9:01 18:01 19
32 #662 Roman, Sierra 9 Kittatinny 9:03 18:05
33 #65 Guzman, Ciara FR Cedar Grove 9:04 18:07
34 #1394 Tarlo, Madison FR Pompton Lakes 9:04 18:08
35 #1639 McBride, Victoria FR Saddle Brook 9:16 18:32 20
36 #1606 McNeil, Megan 9 Rutherford 9:17 18:34
37 #301 Chung, Jeannie FR Fort Lee 9:18 18:36
38 #1633 Jurkiewicz, Eryn FR Saddle Brook 9:21 18:42 21
39 #972 Silverio, Ashley 9 New Milford 9:23 18:46 22
40 #1634 Kearns, Julianne FR Saddle Brook 9:24 18:48
41 #1090 Kutner, Hannah FR North Warren 9:37 19:13
42 #197 Sullivan, E FR Dumont 9:43 19:25 23
43 #965 Meregildo, Jerolyn 9 New Milford 9:47 19:33 24
44 #1629 Flores, Zamantha FR Saddle Brook 10:00 19:59
45 #312 Son, Gabriella FR Fort Lee 10:04 20:07
46 #198 Terc, C. 9 Dumont 10:08 20:16 25
47 #973 Toledo, Vanessa 9 New Milford 10:13 20:25 26
48 #1384 Bacek, Alex FR Pompton Lakes 10:15 20:30
49 #958 Fernandez, Kristen 9 New Milford 10:40 21:19
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Pearl River NY 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:04:10.00
Average: 12:50.00
2 Saddle Brook 59 8 10 12 14 15 20 21
Total Time: 1:21:36.00
Average: 16:19.20
3 New Milford 78 9 13 16 18 22 24 26
Total Time: 1:26:06.00
Average: 17:13.20
4 Dumont 95 11 17 19 23 25
Total Time: 1:30:56.00
Average: 18:11.20