Mohawk Valley Community College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.82 | SB | Chelsea Burrus | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.11 | Chelsea Burrus | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
13.55 | SB | Wilhemina Annan | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.56 | SB | Chelsea Burrus | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
31.05 | SB | Danielle Barker | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.92 | Stephanie Boucher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:25.53 | Stephanie Boucher | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
2:34.86 | SB | Hannah West | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
2:38.75 | SB | Amanda Perri | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
2:42.66 | Hannah West | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:03.79 | SB | Danielle Barker | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:03.29 | Stephanie Boucher | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:21.86 | Andrea Szewczyk | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
21:01.30 | SB | Andrea Szewczyk | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21:04.45 | SB | Brittany Englert | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10,000 Meter Run | |||||
43:40.72 | SB | Andrea Szewczyk | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
49:57.66 | SB | Rachel Dominic | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.85 | SB | Danielle Barker | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
18.59 | Danielle Barker | 13th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:11.81 | SB | Stephanie Boucher | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
13:16.50 | SB | Brittany Englert | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:35.00 | SB | Jordan Fiorini | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.08 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
52.90 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.79 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
4:22.83 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:55.53 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10.5 | SB | Danielle Barker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-8.75 | SB | Sarah Frankland | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-1 | SB | Danielle Barker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-5 | Hannah West | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
125-1 | SB | Nichole Bliss | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
92-7 | SB | Abbey Clark | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
84-3 | SB | Marisa Chavez | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Hammer Throw | |||||
147-5 | Nichole Bliss | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
119-3 | SB | Abbey Clark | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
108-3 | SB | Marisa Chavez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
85-0 | Danielle Barker | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
84-4 | SB | Megan Carlo | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
78-4 | Amanda Perri | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-2 | SB | Nichole Bliss | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-2 | SB | Abbey Clark | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-0.25 | SB | Danielle Barker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Heptathlon | |||||
2933 | SB | Danielle Barker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.04 | SB | Hakem Stewart | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.07 | SB | Zack Meszler | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.28 | Hakem Stewart | 8th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
11.39 | Zack Meszler | 13th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
11.62 | SB | Jamal Temple | 21st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.06 | SB | Zack Meszler | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.31 | SB | Kyle Jones | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.99 | Zack Meszler | 8th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
22.99 | Kyle Jones | 9th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.93 | SB | Kyle Jones | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
50.04 | SB | Brian Payne | 10th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
17:05.75 | Stephen Paddock | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10,000 Meter Run | |||||
36:22.37 | SB | Stephen Paddock | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:33.70 | SB | Stephen Paddock | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.05 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
23-10.25 | SB | Hakem Stewart | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
143-10 | SB | Michael Washington | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
118-0 | Justin Shaver | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Hammer Throw | |||||
148-8 | SB | Justin Shaver | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
133-9 | SB | Jon Wilmot | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
130-6 | SB | Eric Ehrenreich | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
112-1 | Jon Wilmot | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-7 | SB | Rajiv McSwine | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
46-5.25 | SB | Michael Washington | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |