North Salem Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500 Meter Race Walk | |||||
10:01.00 | SB | Ola Stefankowski | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
11:20.00 | SB | Cecilia Heffernan | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.84 | h | Emma Allen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
14.44 | h | Maggie McCormack | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
14.74 | h | Madison Fleischner | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
15.44 | h | Simone Schnorwiler | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
15.84 | h | Theresa Mcdonald | 11th | Finals H1 | Full |
15.84 | h | Katie McCormack | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
16.44 | h | Chelsea Morin | 12th | Finals H1 | Full |
16.44 | h | Sammie Freedman | 16th | Finals H1 | Full |
17.34 | h | Olivia Barnard | 13th | Finals H1 | Full |
17.44 | h | Katie Sosa | 20th | Finals H1 | Full |
17.64 | h | Lamorna Coyle | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full |
17.94 | h | Sarah Waldinger | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
18.74 | h | Sarah Macleod | 29th | Finals H1 | Full |
18.74 | h | Emily Jansz | 29th | Finals H1 | Full |
19.14 | h | Becca Davidoff | 32nd | Finals H1 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.24 | h | Nina Hofmann | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:55.50 | SB | Charlotte Coughlin | 16th | Finals H1 | Full |
7:41.70 | SB | Eliza Sullivan | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
20-3.75 | Jenna Zappolo | 11th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.84 | h SB | Alex Monaco | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
12.84 | h | Martin Sebastia | 15th | Finals H1 | Full |
12.84 | h | Jack Gibb | 15th | Finals H1 | Full |
12.84 | h | Nick Del Bono | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
14.34 | h | Matthew Bernstein | 26th | Finals H1 | Full |
14.94 | h | Keith Margai | 34th | Finals H1 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.14 | h | Nick Kowgios | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
1:07.14 | h | Mason Goodman | 11th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:11.04 | h | Sam Lidsky | 7th | Finals H1 | Full |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.00 | Joseph Acito | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:14.00 | SB | Sean Devey | 14th | Finals H1 | Full |
5:28.30 | Mike Selzer | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:37.00 | Dylan Prendergast | 17th | Finals H1 | Full | |
5:37.70 | SB | Richard O'Leary | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
5:40.70 | SB | Chris Woloshyn | 18th | Finals H1 | Full |
5:59.30 | SB | Brian Giacchetto | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
6:06.60 | Geordan Mallas | 20th | Finals H1 | Full | |
6:16.20 | Emory Nager | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
6:20.60 | SB | Brian Lange | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full |
6:20.90 | Matthew Messemer | 24th | Finals H1 | Full | |
6:22.10 | Brandon Sabino | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
6:34.30 | Ryan Devey | 28th | Finals H1 | Full | |
6:38.60 | Dan Selzer | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
7:30.80 | SB | Dan Vellone | 11th | Finals H1 | Full |
7:43.30 | SB | Jack Sullivan | 31st | Finals H1 | Full |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-1.5 | SB | Chris Woloshyn | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
Discus | |||||
62-2 | Max Hastings | 17th | Finals H1 | Full | |
57-4 | Sam Lidsky | 18th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-10 | Max Hastings | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |