Event 17 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Will Stallings 12 Sleepy Hollow 22.65q 1
2 Corey Cooper 12 Edgemont Hig 22.76q 4
3 Joshua Dacres 11 Lakeland/Panas 23.05q 6
4 Robert Romney 11 Mount Vernon 23.20q 5
5 Taj Marable 11 Iona Prep 23.25q 10
6 Shea Holebrook 11 Ossining 23.26q 11
7 Fabian Anderson 11 Yonkers High School 23.37 3
8 Lamar Martin 12 Woodlands 23.40 4
9 Jacob Lawrence 12 Iona Prep 23.52 2
10 Shaquille Dacres 10 Mount Vernon 23.57 11
11 Brett Rothberg 12 Horace Greeley 23.67 4
12 Eric Hughes 10 Pleasantville 23.81 12
13 Elijah Travis 10 Peekskill 23.83 8
14 Ethan Kidde 12 Horace Greeley 23.84 10
15 Daniel Quinn 11 Harrison 23.87 8
16 Kaiel Blake 11 Ossining 23.94 5
17 Christian Brown 12 Iona Prep 24.01 6
18 Jared Jones 9 Rye Country 24.04 10
18 Akeim Brown 11 Mount Vernon 24.04 4
20 Lloyd Richards 12 Alexander Hamilton 24.12 6
21 Tyrese Moore 9 Mount Vernon 24.13 12
22 Sean Ideozu 10 Mamaroneck 24.14 9
23 Gisin Matt 12 Rye Neck 24.17 12
24 Justin Lozada 10 Children's Village 24.29 5
25 Daniel Chevere 11 Sleepy Hollow 24.35 1
26 Savion Williams 9 Peekskill 24.41 5
27 Steven Koester 11 Rye High School 24.47 12
28 Tim Guido 11 Pelham Memorial 24.56 2
29 Timothy Lin 11 Yonkers High School 24.58 7
29 Jun Mattison 10 Harrison 24.58 8
31 Michael DiMattia 11 Valhalla 24.63 3
32 Jon Gomez 9 Sleepy Hollow 24.65 10
32 Jahari White 10 Mount Vernon 24.65 3
34 Cooper Cade 11 Iona Prep 24.72 10
35 Jon Dinowitz 11 Rye High School 24.75 1
36 Gary Marin 12 Pelham Memorial 24.77 11
37 Matt Dinowitz 11 Rye High School 24.78 2
38 Esteban Tarcan 11 Sleepy Hollow 24.79 9
39 Miles Walker 11 New Rochelle 24.80 7
40 Deon Scott 11 Mount Vernon 24.83 9
41 Bruce Diggs 10 Yonkers High School 24.84 9
42 Frank Weber 12 Pelham Memorial 24.91 7
43 Baptiste Saliba 10 Blind Brook 24.93 8
44 Nolan Samford 10 Sleepy Hollow 24.97 12
45 Nolan Thenor-Quammie 11 Iona Prep 25.05 6
46 Will Garcia 12 Hendrick Hudson 25.13 1
46 Greg Gordon 9 Pelham Memorial 25.13 3
48 Antonio DelVecchio 12 Eastchester 25.14 7
49 Michael Salvatori 11 Harrison 25.20 2
50 James Ferris 12 Ossining 25.24 9
51 Jerom Theunissen 12 Rye High School 25.30 2
52 Nick Nelson 11 Harrison 25.36 12
53 Derek Black 11 Iona Prep 25.51 5
54 Owen Raman 11 John Jay CR 25.60 6
55 Jimmy Sanchez 11 Yonkers High School 25.62 8
56 Lance Tennyson 10 Port Chester 25.66 7
57 Ryan Moretti 11 Harrison 25.74 10
58 Bradford Mensah 9 Children's Village 26.19 3
59 Kevin Victor 12 Children's Village 26.54 4
60 Shakur Moss 10 Woodlands 26.80 11
61 John Devittorio 12 John Jay CR 26.83 11
62 Kedar Glover 9 Woodlands 28.40 3