RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Ed Corona, North Shore Schools
Division Meet - 5/12/2014 8:17:08 AM
North Shore, Glen Head, NY
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Marco Echeandia 11 Floral Park 57.5 10
2 Dan Reiskin 12 Lawrence 59.0 8
3 Billy Daniel 12 Glen Cove 1:00.4 6
4 Brandon Green 12 VS South 1:02.1 4
5 Noah Serrette 10 Lawrence 1:02.2 2
6 Alberto Laguerre Lawrence 1:07.5 0.5 .500
6 Anish Mohile 10 Lynbrook 1:07.5 0.5 .500
8 Daniel Baboolal Glen Cove 1:07.7
9 Alex Lacomba 10 North Shore 1:09.1
10 Raymond Salazar 11 Glen Cove 1:10.2
11 Vivek Shah 11 Lynbrook 1:14.9
12 Justin Kreiselman 10 Lynbrook 1:16.3
13 Andrew Douglas 10 North Shore 1:17.7
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash- SEMI
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tim Hogan 10 Glen Cove 11.3 NWI
2 Calvin Bartholomew 11 VS South 11.4 NWI .400
2 Erik Washington 12 Glen Cove 11.4 NWI .400
4 Kacper Kret 12 North Shore 11.5 NWI .500
4 Will Beglin 10 Glen Cove 11.5 NWI .500
6 Hamed Shamseldin 12 Lawrence 11.6 NWI .600
6 Noel Watson 12 Floral Park 11.6 NWI .600
8 Jaime Mullings 12 Lawrence 11.7 NWI
9 Devin Correll 11 Lawrence 11.8 NWI
10 Dan Springsteen 11 Lynbrook 12.0 NWI
11 Sean Beltran 11 Bethpage 12.1 NWI .100
11 Tahj Wilson 11 VS South 12.1 NWI .100
11 Brian Tilton North Shore 12.1 NWI .100
14 Shane Knipe 11 Lynbrook 12.2 NWI .200
14 Courtney Roberts Lynbrook 12.2 NWI .200
16 Anthony Espinal Bethpage 12.3 NWI .300
16 Daniel Tovar VS South 12.3 NWI .300
18 Michael Birofka 11 Bethpage 12.4 NWI
19 Ryan Garcia 11 Floral Park 12.6 NWI
20 Daniel Rashwan Floral Park 15.3 NWI
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Michael Gordon 11 VS South 4:41.5 10
2 Griffin Kreit 12 Lynbrook 4:49.7 8
3 Brian Morales 10 VS South 4:51.9 6
4 Pat Leahy 11 Lynbrook 4:53.3 4
5 Travis Laderer 12 North Shore 4:56.6 2
6 Will Laderer North Shore 4:58.8 1
7 Nicholas Konzelman 11 Floral Park 5:02.1
8 Yohance Basedo 12 VS South 5:05.3
9 Carlos Martinez 10 Lawrence 5:07.2
10 Billy Lithen 10 Lynbrook 5:11.8
11 Luke Boyer North Shore 5:12.9
12 Brendan Kelly 10 Lynbrook 5:14.2
13 Paul Lubicich Floral Park 5:19.4
14 Joe Folchetti 10 Bethpage 5:20.8
15 Dan Morgan 12 Floral Park 5:25.2
16 Carlos Bastidas Bethpage 5:38.7
17 Victor Marquez 10 Glen Cove 5:52.6
18 Alex D'Alessandro Bethpage 6:06.2
19 Mark Barrientos 11 Lawrence 6:06.5
20 Alec Leto 12 North Shore 6:19.6
21 Kevin Hurtado Bethpage 6:36.5
22 Ryan Gargarita 10 Lawrence 7:35.8
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash- FINAL
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tim Hogan 10 Glen Cove 11.2 NWI 10
2 Jaime Mullings 12 Lawrence 11.3 NWI 8
3 Erik Washington 12 Glen Cove 11.4 NWI 6
4 Will Beglin 10 Glen Cove 11.5 NWI 4
5 Kacper Kret 12 North Shore 11.6 NWI 2 .590
6 Hamed Shamseldin 12 Lawrence 11.6 NWI 1 .600
7 Noel Watson 12 Floral Park 12.0 NWI
dq Calvin Bartholomew 11 VS South NT NWI
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Luke Germanakos 11 Lynbrook 49.1 10
2 Marco Echeandia 11 Floral Park 51.6 8
3 Brandon Green 12 VS South 51.7 6
4 Dan Reiskin 12 Lawrence 51.9 4
5 Billy Daniel 12 Glen Cove 52.2 2
6 Philip Bedward 12 Lawrence 53.0 1
7 Sergey D'Alessandro 11 Bethpage 53.6
8 Marcus St. 10 Lawrence 54.1
9 Deniz Soybas 11 Bethpage 54.2
10 Kevin Cribbin 11 Lynbrook 55.4
11 Brendan Butler 11 Floral Park 55.8
12 Dane Cohen 10 North Shore 56.0
13 Quadri Bada 11 VS South 56.4
14 Philson Caballas 10 Floral Park 57.1
15 Joseph McCarty 12 VS South 57.3
16 Robert Chui 11 Glen Cove 59.4
17 Cole Costello 11 North Shore 59.8
18 Austin Carter 10 Lynbrook 1:01.8
19 Joel Saavedra 10 Glen Cove 1:03.8
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Michael Murray 12 VS South 16.7 NWI 10
2 Tevine Johnson 11 Lawrence 17.0 NWI 8
3 Derrick Sitt 10 Lynbrook 17.4 NWI 6
4 Raymond Salazar 11 Glen Cove 17.5 NWI 4
5 Alberto Laguerre Lawrence 18.4 NWI 2
6 Marc Levine 10 Lynbrook 18.7 NWI 1
7 Anish Mohile 10 Lynbrook 18.8 NWI
8 Gabriel Argueta 12 Glen Cove 18.9 NWI
9 Daniel Baboolal Glen Cove 19.5 NWI
10 Noah Serrette 10 Lawrence 19.8 NWI
11 Ryan Garcia 11 Floral Park 20.6 NWI
12 Christian Ciron 11 Floral Park 22.3 NWI
ns Matt Libbey 10 Lawrence 18.5 NWI
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brandon Green 12 VS South 2:00.5 10
2 Daniel Bostrom 12 Floral Park 2:00.7 8
3 Griffin Kreit 12 Lynbrook 2:04.2 6
4 Dylan Welch North Shore 2:04.5 4
5 Dan Midgette Bethpage 2:05.6 2
6 Billy Lithen 10 Lynbrook 2:14.5 1
7 Dioncris Luyun 10 VS South 2:18.2
8 Joseph McCarty 12 VS South 2:18.5
9 Nicholas Konzelman 11 Floral Park 2:21.2
10 Gonzalo Colarte 11 VS South 2:24.1
11 Gabriel Argueta 12 Glen Cove 2:28.1
12 Alec Boyer North Shore 2:39.1
13 Andrew Banos Glen Cove 2:43.5
14 Demetrick Hylton 12 Lawrence 2:44.1
15 Luis Perez 10 Lawrence 2:46.9
16 Xavier Drinks 10 Lawrence 2:47.5
17 Christian Milea 11 Floral Park 2:50.4
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Michael Gordon 11 VS South 10:25.9 10
2 Peter Dayre 11 North Shore 10:29.3 8
3 Pat Leahy 11 Lynbrook 10:44.4 6
4 Will Laderer North Shore 10:51.7 4
5 Brian Morales 10 VS South 10:53.6 2
6 Yohance Basedo 12 VS South 11:08.3 1
7 Mike Vogt 12 Lynbrook 11:39.2
8 Michael Monteleone Bethpage 12:06.2
9 Andrew Douglas 10 North Shore 12:21.6
10 Jack Long Lynbrook 12:31.7
11 Nick Colliniates 10 Lawrence 13:57.6
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Luke Germanakos 11 Lynbrook 22.3 NWI 10
2 Calvin Bartholomew 11 VS South 23.2 NWI 8
3 Dan Reiskin 12 Lawrence 23.3 NWI 6
4 Erik Washington 12 Glen Cove 23.8 NWI 4
5 Tevine Johnson 11 Lawrence 24.0 NWI 2
6 Tim Hogan 10 Glen Cove 24.2 NWI 1
7 Dan Springsteen 11 Lynbrook 24.6 NWI .600
7 Nick Lannotte 11 North Shore 24.6 NWI .600
9 Will Beglin 10 Glen Cove 24.8 NWI .800
9 Michael Murray 12 VS South 24.8 NWI .800
11 Joshua Sanders 11 Floral Park 25.0 NWI
12 Victor Ezihie 10 Lawrence 25.1 NWI
13 Dane Cohen 10 North Shore 25.5 NWI
14 Matt Grecco 10 North Shore 26.9 NWI
15 Dillan Karran 10 Floral Park 27.1 NWI
16 Christian Ciron 11 Floral Park 28.6 NWI
dq Lionel Monsia 10 VS South NT NWI
dq Liam Deegan 12 Lynbrook 26.1 NWI
ns Christopher Oliveira 11 VS South 26.2 NWI
ns Joe Taddeo North Shore 26.4 NWI
ns Robinson Espinal 10 VS South 27.7 NWI
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 VS South 8:49.1 10
1) Yohance Basedo 2) Michael Gordon
3) Joseph McCarty 4) Brian Morales
2 North Shore 9:05.9 8
1) Travis Laderer 2) Alex Lacomba
3) Peter Dayre 4) Harry Laderer
3 Lynbrook 9:34.7 6
1) Pat Leahy 2) Brendan Kelly
3) Ben Ingerman 4) Justin Kreiselman
4 Lawrence 9:37.5 4
1) Kenny Orellana 2) Mike Lerebours
3) Edwin Hernandez 4) Carlos Martinez
5 Bethpage 10:16.3 2
1) Timothy Charles 2) Nicholas Maggi
3) Joe Folchetti 4) Carlos Bastidas
6 Floral Park 10:24.1 1
1) Dan Morgan 2) Nicholas Konzelman
3) Dillan Karran 4) Christopher Couluris
7 Glen Cove 11:48.1
1) Jesse Alvarado 2) Andrew Banos
3) Randall Taylor 4) Victor Marquez
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lawrence 45.5 10
1) Daveed Smith 2) Jaime Mullings
3) Devin Correll 4) Tevine Johnson
2 North Shore 46.1 8
1) Lawrence Sun 2) Harry Laderer
3) Nick Lannotte 4) Brian Tilton
3 VS South 46.4 6
1) Calvin Bartholomew 2) Brendan-Earl Jones
3) Michael Murray 4) Daniel Tovar
5) Tahj Wilson 6) Malik Dorant
4 Glen Cove 46.5 4
1) Erik Washington 2) Tim Hogan
3) Billy Daniel 4) Will Beglin
5 Lynbrook 47.7 2
1) Courtney Roberts 2) Shane Knipe
3) Dan Springsteen 4) Mike Gribbin
6 Floral Park 50.6 1
1) Noel Watson 2) Joshua Sanders
3) Ryan Garcia 4) Sebastian Gomez
7 Bethpage 51.3
1) Edward Firth 2) Michael Birofka
3) Brendan Hoffman 4) Anthony Espinal
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lawrence 3:35.4 10
1) Noah Serrette 2) Marcus St.
3) Damario Hussey 4) Philip Bedward
2 Lynbrook 3:35.9 8
1) Billy Lithen 2) Griffin Kreit
3) Taylor Romanelli 4) Luke Germanakos
3 Bethpage 3:40.3 6
1) Dan Midgette 2) Deniz Soybas
3) Sean Beltran 4) Sergey D'Alessandro
4 Floral Park 3:43.5 4
1) Daniel Bostrom 2) Marco Echeandia
3) Brendan Butler 4) Philson Caballas
5 North Shore 3:49.5 2
1) Lawrence Sun 2) Travis Laderer
3) Nick Lannotte 4) Dylan Welch
6 VS South 3:54.8 1
1) Quadri Bada 2) Christopher Oliveira
3) Dioncris Luyun 4) Robinson Espinal
7 Glen Cove 4:14.3
1) Raymond Salazar 2) Daniel Baboolal
3) Robert Chiu 4) Gabriel Argueta
Varsity Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Daveed Smith 11 Lawrence 19-11.00 NWI 10
2 Marcus St. 10 Lawrence 19-09.50 NWI 8
3 Tyler DeMarinis 12 Lynbrook 18-10.00 NWI 6
4 Hamed Shamseldin 12 Lawrence 18-06.25 NWI 4
5 Andrew Kang 12 Lynbrook 18-06.25 NWI 2
6 Courtney Roberts Lynbrook 16-11.50 NWI 1
7 Corey Dinkins 10 Glen Cove 16-11.50 NWI
8 Joshua Sanders 11 Floral Park 16-09.75 NWI
9 Gadal Letellier 10 Glen Cove 16-06.00 NWI
10 Malik Dorant 10 VS South 15-11.50 NWI
11 Joe Taddeo North Shore 15-06.00 NWI
12 Carl Betwinek Bethpage 13-06.50 NWI
13 Michael Soboski 12 North Shore 13-04.50 NWI
14 Chris Janusas 11 North Shore 13-03.50 NWI
f Patrick Egbuchulam 12 VS South ND
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Felipe Inostroza 12 Lawrence 39-10.25 NWI 10
2 Stephan Dupont Lawrence 39-08.00 NWI 8
3 Josiyah Green 12 Lawrence 39-01.25 NWI 6
4 Tyler DeMarinis 12 Lynbrook 37-06.75 NWI 4
5 Andrew Kang 12 Lynbrook 36-00.50 NWI 2
6 Corey Dinkins 10 Glen Cove 35-10.75 NWI 1
7 Raymond Farrell 11 Lynbrook 33-04.50 NWI
8 Gadal Letellier 10 Glen Cove 26-08.75 NWI
Varsity Boys Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Malik Dacres 11 Lawrence 41-03.00 10
2 Hunter Jimenez 10 Lynbrook 38-04.00 8
3 Armin Cekic 11 Lynbrook 38-01.00 6
4 Rashawn White 12 Glen Cove 37-06.75 4
5 Jeremy Tierney 10 Lynbrook 37-04.00 2
6 Hiram Fuentes 11 Lawrence 36-06.25 1
7 Christian Guevara 10 Glen Cove 33-06.50
7 Andres Sican 10 Glen Cove 33-06.50
9 Sebastian Gomez 10 Floral Park 33-04.00
10 Rolando Gonzalez Bethpage 32-09.50
11 Brandon Joachim 12 VS South 32-08.75
12 Owen Dredger 10 Lawrence 32-06.50
13 Leonardo Jaco 11 VS South 32-00.00
14 Michael Soboski 12 North Shore 29-07.00
15 Christian Corrales 10 VS South 23-07.50
ns Benjamin Begun 10 Lynbrook 30-03.00
ns Graham Brooks 12 Glen Cove 29-02.00
ns Joseph Reyes 11 Glen Cove 28-09.00
ns Hamza Syed 12 Clarke 25-05.00
ns Evan Pajuelo 12 Glen Cove 24-10.00
ns Mike Zirkel 12 Lynbrook 22-01.00
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Hunter Jimenez 10 Lynbrook 116-01 10
2 Hiram Fuentes 11 Lawrence 103-05 8
3 Rashawn White 12 Glen Cove 95-10 6
4 Steven Macaluso 12 Bethpage 93-02 4
5 Michael Puetzer Glen Cove 91-03 2
6 Jeremy Tierney 10 Lynbrook 90-10 1
7 Shamon Sanders 11 Lawrence 87-04
8 Christian Guevara 10 Glen Cove 84-10
9 Brandon Joachim 12 VS South 78-08
10 Brandon Crofts 10 Lynbrook 78-05
11 Leonardo Jaco 11 VS South 68-08
12 Ryan Kenny Bethpage 61-08
13 Kevin Bojorque-Rosale 10 VS South 61-05
ns Sebastian Gomez 10 Floral Park 87-06
ns Owen Dredger 10 Lawrence 77-07
Varsity Boys High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jaime Mullings 12 Lawrence 6-02.00 10
2 Hamed Shamseldin 12 Lawrence 5-10.00 8
3 Jymeek Jenkins 12 Lawrence 5-09.00 6
4 Corey Dinkins 10 Glen Cove 5-02.00 4
5 Raymond Farrell 11 Lynbrook 5-00.00 2
SCR Matthew Holquist 10 Lynbrook NH
SCR Zak Khan 10 Lynbrook NH
SCR Edward Firth 11 Bethpage NH
SCR Gadal Letellier 10 Glen Cove NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Michael Caldwell 11 North Shore 11-00.00 10
2 Felipe Inostroza 12 Lawrence 10-06.00 8
3 Bennet Parker 10 North Shore 8-00.00 6
dnr Stephan Dupont Lawrence NH
Division Meet - 5/12/2014 8:17:08 AM
North Shore, Glen Head, NY
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alexa Bennett 12 North Shore 1:08.3 10
2 Kira Martin 12 North Shore 1:08.7 8
3 Rachel Valentino Lynbrook 1:10.4 6
4 Maya Campbell 12 VS South 1:10.5 4
5 Morgan Nerud 10 North Shore 1:13.5 2
6 Mackenzie Kreit 10 Lynbrook 1:17.5 1
7 Jillian Digiorgio Lynbrook 1:18.5
8 Sammy Jo 12 VS South 1:19.6
9 Melissa Rivas 11 Glen Cove 1:22.7
10 Marybeth Smith 11 Bethpage 1:22.8
11 Anastasiya Chykileva Glen Cove 1:30.9
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash- SEMI
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kiana Watson 12 Glen Cove 12.9 NWI
2 Sydney Amato 10 Lynbrook 13.1 NWI
3 Cristin O'Neill 11 Bethpage 13.3 NWI
4 Celeste Costello North Shore 13.5 NWI .500
4 Kayla Brady 12 North Shore 13.5 NWI .500
6 Karyss Rawlins 11 VS South 13.6 NWI
7 Molly Schiff 12 Lynbrook 13.7 NWI .700
7 Emily Koffler 11 Lynbrook 13.7 NWI .700
9 Lawra Murray 10 VS South 13.8 NWI
10 Lea Farrell 12 North Shore 13.9 NWI
11 Natasha Hargrove 10 Glen Cove 14.1 NWI
12 Selena Phan Bethpage 14.5 NWI
13 alexus Murphy 10 Glen Cove 15.0 NWI
14 Arielle Hannah 10 VS South 15.1 NWI
15 Korishma Patram Lawrence 15.4 NWI
16 Abigale Oconnor 10 Floral Park 15.6 NWI
17 Michaela King 10 Floral Park 15.7 NWI
18 Shanaz Deen Bethpage 15.8 NWI
19 Samantha Danyi 10 Floral Park 16.2 NWI
Varsity Girls 1500 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alexandra Osman 12 North Shore 4:55.0 10
2 Stephanie Bazan 10 North Shore 4:55.7 8
3 Diana Vizza 10 North Shore 4:57.8 6
4 Sarah Morgan 10 Floral Park 5:14.8 4
5 Hally Bello North Shore 5:15.9
6 Hanah Leventhal North Shore 5:17.9
7 Courtney Hackman 11 North Shore 5:22.3
8 Nancy Vasquez 12 VS South 5:25.2 2
9 Sara Leventhal North Shore 5:34.7
10 Katie Meaney 11 Bethpage 5:36.8 1
11 Victoria Borges 11 North Shore 5:40.4
12 Jenna Donohue 11 North Shore 5:44.2
13 Fiona Comer Floral Park 5:55.9
14 Annie O'Brien North Shore 5:56.3
15 Emily Murray Lynbrook 6:01.9
16 Dana DiGiovanni 12 North Shore 6:05.5
17 Skyla Welsch Bethpage 6:34.6
18 Camryn Walsh 10 Lynbrook 6:44.4
19 Cecilia Nelson 10 North Shore 7:24.3
20 Kimberly Oliveira 11 VS South 7:27.6
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash- FINAL
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kiana Watson 12 Glen Cove 12.6 NWI 10
2 Sydney Amato 10 Lynbrook 12.8 NWI 8
3 Cristin O'Neill 11 Bethpage 12.9 NWI 6
4 Karyss Rawlins 11 VS South 13.5 NWI 4
5 Celeste Costello North Shore 13.7 NWI 2
6 Kayla Brady 12 North Shore 13.8 NWI 1
7 Molly Schiff 12 Lynbrook 13.9 NWI
8 Emily Koffler 11 Lynbrook 14.0 NWI
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Raquel Fossett 12 North Shore 1:02:09.0 10
2 Rachel Valentino Lynbrook 1:03:03.0 8
3 Olivia Statile 12 North Shore 1:04:08.0 6
4 Grace Blinkoff 10 Glen Cove 1:05:02.0 4
5 Emily Kunstler 12 Lynbrook 1:05:05.0 2
6 Mayah Brun 11 Lynbrook 1:06:01.0 1
7 Theresa Scarola North Shore 1:06:04.0
8 Marianna Nerantzinis Bethpage 1:09:03.0
9 Liana Merante 12 Floral Park 1:10:02.0
10 Eureka Christian VS South 1:12:03.0
11 Ciara Redding 10 VS South 1:13:03.0
12 Brianna Walsh Lawrence 1:13:06.0
13 Kayleen Mesa Glen Cove 1:15:03.0
14 Enaiya Awan Glen Cove 1:16:01.0
15 Katherine Cameron Lawrence 1:22:01.0
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Maya Campbell 12 VS South 16.5 NWI 10
2 Kira Martin 12 North Shore 16.8 NWI 8
3 Alex Ratkiewicz 10 Lynbrook 17.0 NWI 6
4 Luci Mehr 10 Lynbrook 18.1 NWI 4
5 Jackelyn Hayduk 12 Glen Cove 18.5 NWI 2
6 Maxine Lizaso 12 Glen Cove 18.9 NWI 1
7 Anne Marchildon 10 North Shore 19.1 NWI
8 Taylor Campbell VS South 20.2 NWI
9 Marybeth Smith 11 Bethpage 20.4 NWI
10 Ciara Redding 10 VS South 21.9 NWI
11 Dallas Belvin 10 VS South 44.0 NWI
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Stacie Nadel 11 North Shore 2:25.2 10
2 Stephanie Bazan 10 North Shore 2:28.8 8
3 Katherine Doering 11 North Shore 2:31.8 6
4 Allison McDougal 11 Lynbrook 2:40.4 4
5 Karen Lopez VS South 2:43.4 2
6 Amanda Guariglia VS South 2:44.1 1
7 Carolyn Berghorn Lynbrook 2:45.5
8 Thais De Glen Cove 2:55.5
9 Katie Meaney 11 Bethpage 2:56.5
10 Mackenzie Kreit 10 Lynbrook 3:00.3
11 Mavet Arellano Lawrence 3:04.2
12 Samantha Barry Glen Cove 3:23.1
Varsity Girls 3000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alexandra Osman 12 North Shore 11:12.1 10
2 Diana Vizza 10 North Shore 11:12.4 8
3 Stacie Nadel 11 North Shore 11:13.5 6
4 Sarah Morgan 10 Floral Park 11:31.4 4
5 Nancy Vasquez 12 VS South 12:18.7 2
6 Hannah Carlson 12 Lynbrook 13:25.7 1
dnf Camryn Walsh 10 Lynbrook NT
ns Emma Rivera North Shore 12:29.3
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tara McGillicuddy 10 North Shore 26.6 NWI 10
2 Cristin O'Neill 11 Bethpage 26.9 NWI 8
3 Sydney Amato 10 Lynbrook 27.0 NWI 6
4 Kayla Brady 12 North Shore 27.9 NWI 4
5 Lea Farrell 12 North Shore 28.7 NWI 2
6 Karyss Rawlins 11 VS South 28.9 NWI 1
7 Kimberlie Paul 12 Floral Park 29.1 NWI
8 Molly Schiff 12 Lynbrook 29.4 NWI
9 Grace Blinkoff 10 Glen Cove 29.7 NWI
10 Sariana Almonte Lawrence 29.9 NWI
11 Emily Koffler 11 Lynbrook 30.2 NWI
12 Catherine Ayiku Glen Cove 30.8 NWI
13 Eureka Christian VS South 31.5 NWI
14 Arielle Hannah 10 VS South 32.3 NWI
15 Samantha Danyi 10 Floral Park 35.1 NWI
16 Michaela King 10 Floral Park 36.4 NWI
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 North Shore 10:36.4 10
1) Hally Bello 2) Courtney Hackman
3) Hanah Leventhal 4) Morgan Nerud
2 Lynbrook 11:44.1 8
1) Allison McDougal 2) Carolyn Berghorn
3) Jillian Digiorgio 4) Hannah Carlson
3 VS South 11:59.2 6
1) Sammy Jo 2) Keylii Lopez-Sarceno
3) Tatiana Ochoa 4) Fatimah Mozawalla
4 Glen Cove 13:28.1 4
1) Thais De 2) Diana Ramirez
3) Kayleen Mesa 4) Samantha Barry
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 North Shore 53.2 10
1) Alexa Bennett 2) Kayla Brady
3) Lea Farrell 4) Tara McGillicuddy
2 Glen Cove 54.5 8
1) Natasha Hargrove 2) Maxine Lizaso
3) Catherine Ayiku 4) Kiana Watson
3 Bethpage 56.1 6
1) Selena Phan 2) Carly Deo
3) Marianna Nerantzinis 4) Cristin O'Neill
4 Lynbrook 56.4 4
1) Eve Moelis 2) Molly Schiff
3) Emily Koffler 4) Caitlin Tedaldi
5 VS South 57.9 2
1) Lawra Murray 2) Vera Migunova
3) Karyss Rawlins 4) Eureka Christian
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 North Shore 4:22.0 10
1) Stephanie Bazan 2) Katherine Doering
3) Raquel Fossett 4) Olivia Statile
2 Lynbrook 4:38.4 8
1) Rachel Valentino 2) Mackenzie Kreit
3) Jasmine Burgos 4) Emily Kunstler
3 Floral Park 4:49.0 6
1) Sarah Morgan 2) Liana Merante
3) Fiona Comer 4) Kimberlie Paul
4 VS South 4:51.5 4
1) Karen Lopez 2) Paola Velasquez
3) Amanda Guariglia
5 Glen Cove 4:52.3 2
1) Enaiya Awan 2) Melissa Rivas
3) Grace Blinkoff 4) Jessica Bellomo
6 Lawrence 5:11.1 1
1) Korishma Patram 2) Brianna Walsh
3) Mavet Arellano 4) Sariana Almonte
Varsity Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kimberlie Paul 12 Floral Park 15-09.00 NWI 10
2 Kiana Watson 12 Glen Cove 14-10.75 NWI 8
3 Sydney Amato 10 Lynbrook 14-09.00 NWI 6
4 Maxine Lizaso 12 Glen Cove 14-04.50 NWI 4
5 Anne Marchildon 10 North Shore 14-00.75 NWI 2
6 Katerina Ganasoulis 10 North Shore 13-05.00 NWI 1
7 Rachel Foley Lynbrook 13-01.75 NWI
8 Minnie Hou 12 North Shore 13-00.50 NWI
9 Eve Moelis 10 Lynbrook 13-00.00 NWI
10 Devin Johnson 10 Glen Cove 12-11.00 NWI
11 Lawra Murray 10 VS South 12-10.00 NWI
12 Vera Migunova 11 VS South 12-08.00 NWI
13 Dallas Belvin 10 VS South 11-08.50 NWI
14 Anna Christ 11 Floral Park 11-03.00 NWI
15 Kristine Alvarado 11 Floral Park 10-10.75 NWI
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alex Ratkiewicz 10 Lynbrook 35-06.75 NWI 10
2 Maya Campbell 12 VS South 34-05.00 NWI 8
3 Alexa Bennett 12 North Shore 32-09.00 NWI 6
4 Jackelyn Hayduk 12 Glen Cove 32-05.50 NWI 4
5 Devin Johnson 10 Glen Cove 30-09.50 NWI 2
6 Tia Henderson 12 Glen Cove 29-10.00 NWI 1
7 Bridget Kelly 11 Lynbrook 27-01.00 NWI
8 Bridget Forster Lynbrook 26-10.00 NWI
9 Anna Christ 11 Floral Park 23-04.75 NWI
10 Kristine Alvarado 11 Floral Park 23-04.50 NWI
f Taylor Campbell VS South ND
Varsity Girls Shot Put
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Uju Nwaigwe 10 VS South 26-11.00 10
2 Rianna Cedeno 10 Glen Cove 26-03.00 8
3 Vanessa Gungor 11 North Shore 25-11.00 6
4 Britteny Gibson 11 Lynbrook 24-08.25 4
5 Izzy Sarlo 10 Lynbrook 24-01.50 2
6 Dominique Tavera 10 VS South 22-02.00 1
7 Ines Purisic 10 Lynbrook 21-06.50
8 Julie Micko Glen Cove 20-06.00
9 Amber Shaw 12 Glen Cove 20-04.50
10 Samantha Alaimo Bethpage 18-04.50
11 Kristal Torbino 10 VS South 16-02.50
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Abigale Oconnor 10 Floral Park 72-09 10
2 Julie Micko Glen Cove 64-11 8
3 Britteny Gibson 11 Lynbrook 63-09 6
4 Uju Nwaigwe 10 VS South 59-10 4
5 Ines Purisic 10 Lynbrook 53-08 2
6 Lydia Vlachos 11 Bethpage 53-04 1
7 Laura Russo 10 Bethpage 52-10
8 Anastasiya Chykileva Glen Cove 52-05
9 Dominique Tavera 10 VS South 52-02
10 Makaela Vaughan 10 Glen Cove 51-01
11 Jordan Walsh 12 Lynbrook 50-04
12 Samantha Alaimo Bethpage 45-01
13 Kristal Torbino 10 VS South 43-07
14 Emma Balsam Lawrence 33-03
Varsity Girls High Jump
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alex Ratkiewicz 10 Lynbrook 5-01.00 10
2 Devin Johnson 10 Glen Cove 4-10.00 8
3 Jackelyn Hayduk 12 Glen Cove 4-06.00 6
4 Hannah Barroso 11 Lynbrook 4-04.00 4
5 Ciara Redding 10 VS South 4-04.00 2
6 Bridget Forster Lynbrook 4-00.00 0.5
6 Catherine Ayiku Glen Cove 4-00.00 0.5
f Kelly Lavin North Shore NH
f Kyra Rieger North Shore NH
Varsity Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kira Martin 12 North Shore 8-00.00 10
2 Tara McGillicuddy 10 North Shore 6-00.00 8
3 Mavet Arellano Lawrence 6-00.00 6
f Katherine Cameron Lawrence NH
f Korishma Patram Lawrence NH
Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 North Shore 198 35 72 28 30 6 27 0
2 Lynbrook 111.5 25 5 17 20 14 31 0
3 Glen Cove 80.5 14 0 3 14 16 33.5 0
4 VS South 63 5 7 14 12 15 10 0
5 Floral Park 34 0 8 0 6 10 10 0
6 Bethpage 22 14 1 0 6 1 0 0
7 Lawrence 7 0 0 0 1 0 6 0
Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lawrence 163.5 22 0 21 24 19 78 0
2 Lynbrook 112.5 20 25 7.5 16 27 17 0
3 VS South 84 14 39 14 17 0 0 0
4 Glen Cove 58 27 0 10 4 12 5 0
5 North Shore 55 2 19 0 18 0 16 0
6 Floral Park 32 8 8 10 6 0 0 0
7 Bethpage 14 0 2 0 8 4 0 0