Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
, Scheduled Results
AEF Chapel Field Pine Bush, NY Scheduled Results
Academy of the Holy Names Albany, NY Scheduled Results
Adirondack Boonville, NY Scheduled Results
Albany Academy Albany, NY Scheduled Results
Albertus Magnus Bardonia, NY Scheduled Results
Albion Albion, NY Scheduled Results
Alden Alden, NY Scheduled Results
Alexander Central Alexander, NY Scheduled Results
Allegany-Limestone Allegany, NY Scheduled Results
Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW) Parish, NY Scheduled Results
Amherst Amherst, NY Scheduled Results
Amityville Memorial Amityville, NY Scheduled Results
Amsterdam Amsterdam, NY Scheduled Results
Archbishop Molloy Jamaica, NY Scheduled Results
Ardsley Ardsley, NY Scheduled Results
Arlington LaGrangeville, NY Scheduled Results
Auburn Auburn, NY Scheduled Results
Avon Avon, NY Scheduled Results
Babylon Babylon, NY Scheduled Results
Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton (BGA) Bainbridge, NY Scheduled Results
Baldwin Levittown, NY Scheduled Results
Baldwinsville Baldwinsville, NY Scheduled Results
Ballston Spa Balston Spa, NY Scheduled Results
Barker Barker, NY Scheduled Results
Batavia Batavia, NY Scheduled Results
Bath-Haverling Bath, NY Scheduled Results
Bay Shore Bay Shore, NY Scheduled Results
Bayport-Blue Point Bayport, NY Scheduled Results
Beacon Beacon, NY Scheduled Results
Beekmantown Beekmantown, NY Scheduled Results
Bennett Buffalo, NY Scheduled Results
Bethlehem Central Delmar, NY Scheduled Results
Binghamton HS Binghamton, NY Scheduled Results
Bishop Ford (Closed) Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Bishop McGann Mercy (LI) Riverhead, NY Scheduled Results
Boys and Girls Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Brentwood Brentwood, NY Scheduled Results
Briarcliff Briarcliff Manor, NY Scheduled Results
Brighton High School Rochester, NY Scheduled Results
Broadalbin-Perth Broadalbin, NY Scheduled Results
Brockport HS Brockport, NY Scheduled Results
Bronxville Bronxville, NY Scheduled Results
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Burnt Hills, NY Scheduled Results
Byron-Bergen Bergen, NY Scheduled Results
CBA Syracuse Syracuse, NY Scheduled Results
Caledonia-Mumford Caledonia, NY Scheduled Results
Cambridge Cambridge, NY Scheduled Results
Camden Camden, NY Scheduled Results
Canandaigua CANANDAIGUA, NY Scheduled Results
Canisteo-Greenwood Canisteo, NY Scheduled Results
Canton Canton, NY Scheduled Results
Cardinal Hayes Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Cardinal Spellman Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Carle Place Carle Place, NY Scheduled Results
Carmel Carmel, NY Scheduled Results
Catskill Catskill, NY Scheduled Results
Center Moriches Center Moriches, NY Scheduled Results
Central Islip Central Islip, NY Scheduled Results
Central Square Central Square, NY Scheduled Results
Chaminade Mineola, NY Scheduled Results
Charlotte Rochester, NY Scheduled Results
Chatham Central Chatham, NY Scheduled Results
Cheektowaga CHEEKTOWAGA, NY Scheduled Results
Chenango Forks Binghamton, NY Scheduled Results
Chenango Valley Binghamton, NY Scheduled Results
Childrens Village Dobbs Ferry, NY Scheduled Results
Christopher Columbus Camp Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS) Cicero, NY Scheduled Results
City Honors School Buffalo, NY Scheduled Results
Clara Barton Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Clarence CLARENCE, NY Scheduled Results
Clinton Clinton, NY Scheduled Results
Clymer Clymer, NY Scheduled Results
Cobleskill-Richmondville Cobleskill, NY Scheduled Results
Cold Spring Harbor COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY Scheduled Results
Collegiate School New York, NY Scheduled Results
Colonie Albany, NY Scheduled Results
Columbia (Sec 2) East Greenbush, NY Scheduled Results
Columbia Prep New York, NY Scheduled Results
Commack commack, NY Scheduled Results
Comsewogue Port Jefferson Sta., NY Scheduled Results
Connetquot Bohemia, NY Scheduled Results
Convent of the Sacred Heart New York, NY Scheduled Results
Cooperstown Cooperstown, NY Scheduled Results
Corcoran Syracuse, NY Scheduled Results
Corinth Corinth, NY Scheduled Results
Corning Painted Post, NY Scheduled Results
Cornwall New Windsor, NY Scheduled Results
Croton-Harmon Croton-on-Hudson, NY Scheduled Results
Depew Depew, NY Scheduled Results
Dewitt Clinton Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Division Avenue Levitttown, NY Scheduled Results
Dolgeville Dolgeville, NY Scheduled Results
Dover Dover Plains, NY Scheduled Results
Downsville Downsville, NY Scheduled Results
Dryden Dryden, NY Scheduled Results
Duanesburg Duanesburg, NY Scheduled Results
Dunkirk Dunkirk, NY Scheduled Results
East Aurora East Aurora, NY Scheduled Results
East Islip Islip Terrace, NY Scheduled Results
East Meadow East Meadow, NY Scheduled Results
East Rockaway East Rockaway, NY Scheduled Results
Eastport-South Manor Manorville, NY Scheduled Results
Edgemont Scarsdale, NY Scheduled Results
Ellenville Ellenville, NY Scheduled Results
Elmira Express Elmira, NY Scheduled Results
Elwood / John Glenn East Northport, NY Scheduled Results
Emma Willard Troy, NY Scheduled Results
Evander Childs Campus Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Faith Heritage Syracuse, NY Scheduled Results
Falconer Falconer, NY Scheduled Results
Fallsburg Fallsburg, NY Scheduled Results
Farmingdale Farmingdale, NY Scheduled Results
Fayetteville-Manlius (FM) Manlius, NY Scheduled Results
Fillmore Fillmore, NY Scheduled Results
Fiorello H Laguardia NEW YORK, NY Scheduled Results
Fordham Prep Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Forest Hills Forest Hills, NY Scheduled Results
Francis Lewis Fresh Meadows, NY Scheduled Results
Frank J. Macchiarola Educ Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Franklin Academy Malone, NY Scheduled Results
Fredonia HS Fredonia, NY Scheduled Results
Freeport Freeport, NY Scheduled Results
Friends Academy (LI) Locust Valley, NY Scheduled Results
Friends Seminary New York, NY Scheduled Results
Frontier Hamburg, NY Scheduled Results
Garden City Garden City, NY Scheduled Results
Gates-Chili Rochester , NY Scheduled Results
George H. Hewlett Hewlett, NY Scheduled Results
Gilbertsville-Mount Upton Gilbertsville, NY Scheduled Results
Glens Falls Glens Falls, NY Scheduled Results
Gloversville Gloversville, NY Scheduled Results
Good Counsel Academy No. White Plains, NY Scheduled Results
Gouverneur Gouverneur, NY Scheduled Results
Grand Island Grand Island, NY Scheduled Results
Granville Jr/Sr High School Granville, NY Scheduled Results
Greece Arcadia Rochester, NY Scheduled Results
Greece-Athena Greece, NY Scheduled Results
Greece-Olympia Rochester, NY Scheduled Results
Greenwich Central Greenwich, NY Scheduled Results
Guilderland Guilderland Center, NY Scheduled Results
Hackley School Tarrytown, NY Scheduled Results
Haldane Cold Spring, NY Scheduled Results
Half Hollow Hills East (HHH) Dix Hills, NY Scheduled Results
Half Hollow Hills West (HHH) Dix Hills, NY Scheduled Results
Hamburg Hamburg, NY Scheduled Results
Hamilton Hamilton, NY Scheduled Results
Hampton Bays Hampton Bays, NY Scheduled Results
Harry S. Truman Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Hastings Hastings-on-Hudson, NY Scheduled Results
Hauppauge Hauppauge, NY Scheduled Results
Herkimer Herkimer, NY Scheduled Results
Highland Highland, NY Scheduled Results
Hilton Hilton, NY Scheduled Results
Holland Holland, NY Scheduled Results
Holland Patent Holland Patent, NY Scheduled Results
Holy Trinity Hicksville, NY Scheduled Results
Homer Homer, NY Scheduled Results
Honeoye Falls-Lima (HFL) Honeoye Falls, NY Scheduled Results
Hornell Hornell, NY Scheduled Results
Horseheads Horseheads, NY Scheduled Results
Hudson Hudson, NY Scheduled Results
Huntington Huntington, NY Scheduled Results
Hutchinson Central Technical Buffalo, NY Scheduled Results
Immaculata Academy (Closed) Hamburg, NY Scheduled Results
Indian River Philadelphia, NY Scheduled Results
Iona Preparatory School New Rochelle, NY Scheduled Results
Irondequoit Irondequoit, NY Scheduled Results
Iroquois Elma, NY Scheduled Results
Irvington Irvington, NY Scheduled Results
Island Trees Levittown, NY Scheduled Results
Ithaca High School Ithaca, NY Scheduled Results
JFK Bellmore Bellmore, NY Scheduled Results
James I. O'Neill Highland Falls, NY Scheduled Results
James Madison Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Jamestown Jamestown, NY Scheduled Results
Jamesville-Dewitt (JD) DeWitt, NY Scheduled Results
Jericho Jericho, NY Scheduled Results
John F. Kennedy Campus Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
John Jay - East Fishkill Hopewell Junction, NY Scheduled Results
John S. Burke Catholic Goshen, NY Scheduled Results
Johnson City Johnson City, NY Scheduled Results
Johnstown Johnstown, NY Scheduled Results
Jordan-Elbridge Jordan, NY Scheduled Results
Joseph C. Wilson Magnet (Rochester) Rochester, NY Scheduled Results
Kellenberg Memorial Uniondale, NY Scheduled Results
Kendall Kendall, NY Scheduled Results
Kenmore East Tonawanda, NY Scheduled Results
Keshequa Nunda, NY Scheduled Results
Kings Park Kings Park, NY Scheduled Results
Kingston Kingston, NY Scheduled Results
LaSalle Institute (Troy) Troy, NY Scheduled Results
Lake Shore Angola, NY Scheduled Results
Lakeland/Panas Cortlandt, NY Scheduled Results
Lancaster Lancaster, NY Scheduled Results
Lansing Lansing, NY Scheduled Results
LeRoy LeRoy Rochester, NY Scheduled Results
Leman Manhattan New York, NY Scheduled Results
Letchworth Letchworth, NY Scheduled Results
Little Falls Little Falls, NY Scheduled Results
Liverpool Liverpool, NY Scheduled Results
Livonia Livonia, NY Scheduled Results
Lockport Lockport, NY Scheduled Results
Locust Valley Locust Valley, NY Scheduled Results
Long Beach Long Beach, NY Scheduled Results
Long Island Lutheran Brookville, NY Scheduled Results
Longwood Middle Island, NY Scheduled Results
Lynbrook Lynbrook, NY Scheduled Results
Madrid-Waddington Madrid, NY Scheduled Results
Maine-Endwell Endwell, NY Scheduled Results
Malverne Malverne, NY Scheduled Results
Mamaroneck Mamaroneck, NY Scheduled Results
Manhasset Manhasset, NY Scheduled Results
Maple Grove Bemus Point, NY Scheduled Results
Maple Hill Castleton, NY Scheduled Results
Marathon Marathon, NY Scheduled Results
Marcellus Marcellus, NY Scheduled Results
Marion Marion, NY Scheduled Results
Marlboro Marlboro, NY Scheduled Results
Massapequa Massapequa, NY Scheduled Results
Massena Massena, NY Scheduled Results
McQuaid Jesuit Rochester, NY Scheduled Results
Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Middleburgh Middleburgh, NY Scheduled Results
Middletown Middletown, NY Scheduled Results
Midlakes Clifton Springs, NY Scheduled Results
Midwood Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Millbrook Millbrook, NY Scheduled Results
Miller Place Miller Place, NY Scheduled Results
Mineola Garden City Park, NY Scheduled Results
Monroe-Woodbury Central Valley, NY Scheduled Results
Monsignor McClancy East Elmhurst, NY Scheduled Results
Monticello Monticello, NY Scheduled Results
Moriah / Boquet Valley Moriah, NY Scheduled Results
Mount St. Michael Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Mount Vernon Mount Vernon, NY Scheduled Results
Mt. Sinai Mount Sinai, NY Scheduled Results
Nanuet Nanuet, NY Scheduled Results
New Paltz HS New Paltz, NY Scheduled Results
New Rochelle New Rochelle, NY Scheduled Results
New York Mills New York Mills, NY Scheduled Results
Newark Valley Newark Valley, NY Scheduled Results
Newburgh Free Academy Newburgh, NY Scheduled Results
Niagara Falls Niagara Falls, NY Scheduled Results
Niagara-Wheatfield Sanborn, NY Scheduled Results
North Babylon North babylon, NY Scheduled Results
North Rockland Thiells, NY Scheduled Results
North Rose-Wolcott Wolcott, NY Scheduled Results
North Salem North Salem, NY Scheduled Results
Northeastern Clinton Champlain, NY Scheduled Results
Northport Northport, NY Scheduled Results
Norwich High School Norwich, NY Scheduled Results
Norwood-Norfolk Norwood, NY Scheduled Results
Notre Dame Academy Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
Ogdensburg Free Academy Ogdensburg, NY Scheduled Results
Oneida Oneida, NY Scheduled Results
Oneonta HS Oneonta, NY Scheduled Results
Onteora Boiceville, NY Scheduled Results
Orchard Park Orchard Park, NY Scheduled Results
Ossining Ossining, NY Scheduled Results
Our Lady of Lourdes Poughkeepsie, NY Scheduled Results
Our Lady of Mercy Rochester, NY Scheduled Results
Our Lady of Mercy (CHSAA) Syosset, NY Scheduled Results
Our Lady of Mt. Carmel Elmsford, NY Scheduled Results
Owego Free Academy Owego, NY Scheduled Results
Oyster Bay Oyster Bay, NY Scheduled Results
Packer Collegiate Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Patchogue-Medford Medford, NY Scheduled Results
Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washington Port Washington, NY Scheduled Results
Paul Robeson Campus High Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Pawling High School Pawling, NY Scheduled Results
Pearl River Pearl River, NY Scheduled Results
Penfield Penfield, NY Scheduled Results
Penn Yan Academy Penn Yan, NY Scheduled Results
Peru Peru, NY Scheduled Results
Phoenix Phoenix, NY Scheduled Results
Pine Bush Pine Bush, NY Scheduled Results
Pioneer Yorkshire, NY Scheduled Results
Pittsford Sutherland Pittsford, NY Scheduled Results
Pittsford-Mendon Pittsford, NY Scheduled Results
Plattsburgh HS Plattsburgh, NY Scheduled Results
Pleasantville Pleasantville, NY Scheduled Results
Poly Prep Country Day Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Port Chester Port Chester, NY Scheduled Results
Port Jefferson Port Jefferson, NY Scheduled Results
Port Jervis Port Jervis, NY Scheduled Results
Potsdam HS Potsdam, NY Scheduled Results
Poughkeepsie Poughkeepsie, NY Scheduled Results
Pulaski Pulaski, NY Scheduled Results
Putnam Valley Putnam Valley, NY Scheduled Results
Queensbury Queensbury, NY Scheduled Results
Ramapo Spring Valley, NY Scheduled Results
Randolph Randolph, NY Scheduled Results
Ravena Ravena, NY Scheduled Results
Red Hook Red Hook, NY Scheduled Results
Remsen / Old Forge Remsen, NY Scheduled Results
Riverdale Country Day High School Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Riverhead Riverhead, NY Scheduled Results
Rocky Point Rocky Point, NY Scheduled Results
Rome Free Academy (RFA) Rome, NY Scheduled Results
Rondout Valley Accord, NY Scheduled Results
Roosevelt Roosevelt, NY Scheduled Results
Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) Wappingers, NY Scheduled Results
Rush Henrietta Sperry Henrietta, NY Scheduled Results
Rye Country Day School Rye, NY Scheduled Results
Sachem East Farmingville, NY Scheduled Results
Sachem North Lake Ronkonkoma, NY Scheduled Results
Sacred Heart Academy Hempstead, NY Scheduled Results
Saint Anthony's Huntington, NY Scheduled Results
Samuel J. Tilden BKLYN, NY Scheduled Results
Sanford H. Calhoun Merrick, NY Scheduled Results
Saranac Saranac, NY Scheduled Results
Saratoga Catholic Saratoga Springs, NY Scheduled Results
Saratoga Springs Saratoga Springs, NY Scheduled Results
Scarsdale Scarsdale, NY Scheduled Results
Schalmont Schenectady, NY Scheduled Results
School of the Arts (SOTA) Rochester, NY Scheduled Results
Schuylerville Schuylerville, NY Scheduled Results
Scotia-Glenville Scotia, NY Scheduled Results
Seaford Seaford, NY Scheduled Results
Seton Catholic (4) Binghamton, NY Scheduled Results
Seton Catholic (7) Plattsburgh, NY Scheduled Results
Sewanhaka Floral Park, NY Scheduled Results
Shaker Latham, NY Scheduled Results
Shenendehowa Clifton Park, NY Scheduled Results
Shoreham-Wading River Shoreham, NY Scheduled Results
Sidney Track Sidney, NY Scheduled Results
Silver Creek Silver Creek, NY Scheduled Results
Skaneateles Skaneateles, NY Scheduled Results
Sleepy Hollow Tarrytown, NY Scheduled Results
Smithtown East Saint James, NY Scheduled Results
Smithtown West Smithtown, NY Scheduled Results
Sodus Central Sodus, NY Scheduled Results
South Jefferson Adams, NY Scheduled Results
Southampton Southampton, NY Scheduled Results
Southwestern Jamestown, NY Scheduled Results
Spackenkill Poughkeepsie, NY Scheduled Results
Spence School New York, NY Scheduled Results
Spencerport Spencerport, NY Scheduled Results
Spring Valley Spring Valley, NY Scheduled Results
St. John the Baptist West Islip, NY Scheduled Results
St. Joseph Hill Academy Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
St. Mary's (Lancaster) Lancaster, NY Scheduled Results
Starpoint Lockport, NY Scheduled Results
Stillwater Stillwater, NY Scheduled Results
Suffern Suffern, NY Scheduled Results
Sullivan West Lake Huntington, NY Scheduled Results
Susan E. Wagner Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
Susquehanna Valley Conklin, NY Scheduled Results
Sweet Home Amherst, NY Scheduled Results
Syosset Syosset, NY Scheduled Results
Taconic Hills , NY Scheduled Results
Taft Educational Campus Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Tapestry Charter Buffalo, NY Scheduled Results
Tappan Zee Orangeburg, NY Scheduled Results
The Stony Brook School (HS) Stony Brook, NY Scheduled Results
Thomas Jefferson (NYC) Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Thomas R. Proctor Utica, NY Scheduled Results
Ticonderoga TICONDEROGA, NY Scheduled Results
Tioga Tioga Center, NY Scheduled Results
Tonawanda Tonawanda, NY Scheduled Results
Transit Tech CTE High Sch Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Trevor Day School New York, NY Scheduled Results
Tri-Valley Grahamsville, NY Scheduled Results
Trinity School New York, NY Scheduled Results
Trumansburg Trumansburg, NY Scheduled Results
Tuckahoe Eastchester, NY Scheduled Results
Tupper Lake Tupper Lake, NY Scheduled Results
UPrep Rochester Rochester, NY Scheduled Results
Union Endicott Endicott, NY Scheduled Results
Union Springs Union Springs, NY Scheduled Results
Uniondale Uniondale, NY Scheduled Results
Ursuline School New Rochelle, NY Scheduled Results
Valhalla Valhalla, NY Scheduled Results
Valley Central Montgomery, NY Scheduled Results
Valley Stream Central Valley Stream, NY Scheduled Results
Valley Stream North Franklin Square, NY Scheduled Results
Valley Stream South Valley Stream, NY Scheduled Results
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (VVS) Verona, NY Scheduled Results
Vestal Vestal , NY Scheduled Results
Victor Central Victor, NY Scheduled Results
Wallkill Wallkill, NY Scheduled Results
Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague Copiague, NY Scheduled Results
Ward Melville East Setauket, NY Scheduled Results
Warsaw Warsaw, NY Scheduled Results
Warwick Valley Warwick, NY Scheduled Results
Washingtonville Washingtonville, NY Scheduled Results
Waterloo Waterloo, NY Scheduled Results
Watertown Watertown, NY Scheduled Results
Waverly Waverly, NY Scheduled Results
Wayland-Cohocton Wayland, NY Scheduled Results
Wayne Central Ontario Center, NY Scheduled Results
Webster Schroeder Webster, NY Scheduled Results
Webutuck Amenia, NY Scheduled Results
Weedsport Weedsport, NY Scheduled Results
Wellington C. Mepham Bellmore, NY Scheduled Results
Wellsville Wellsville, NY Scheduled Results
West Canada Valley Newport, NY Scheduled Results
West Genesee Syracuse, NY Scheduled Results
West Seneca West West Seneca, NY Scheduled Results
Westhill Syracuse, NY Scheduled Results
Wheatley School Old Westbury, NY Scheduled Results
Williamson Central Williamson, NY Scheduled Results
Williamsville North Williamsville, NY Scheduled Results
Williamsville South Buffalo, NY Scheduled Results
Windham-Ashland-Jewett Windham, NY Scheduled Results
Windsor Central Windsor, NY Scheduled Results
Woodlands Hartsdale, NY Scheduled Results
Wyandanch Wyandanch, NY Scheduled Results
Xavier New York, NY Scheduled Results