Ursinus College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
9.16 | Jennifer Jones | 34th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.32 | Kristen Prijs | 40th | Finals | Complete Results | |
30.28 | Jennifer Jones | 42nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.48 | Kristen Prijs | 29th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:10.03 | Elizabeth Cooley | 40th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.26 | Emily Lamb | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:41.59 | Nicole Laratta | 30th | Finals | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:31.98 | Emily Lamb | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:27.43 | Grace Barter | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
13:03.50 | Danielle Grimes | 25th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-10.25 | Elizabeth Cooley | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-4 | Amanda Birnbrauer | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
30-9.25 | Katie Williams | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
29-4.75 | Laura Drebrushenko | 24th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.55 | SB | Skyler Mccormick | 32nd | Prelims | Complete Results |
7.60 | Anthony Sierzega | 34th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.61 | Skyler Mccormick | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
24.40 | Anthony Sierzega | 47th | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.61 | Erich Keyser | 25th | Finals | Complete Results | |
53.76 | SB | Anthony Sierzega | 34th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.42 | Andrew Mackin | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:14.61 | David Slade | 34th | Finals | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:58.95 | David Slade | 18th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:56.71 | SB | Vincent Flood | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
10:12.25 | SB | Jason Rudich | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.34 | Relay Team | 20th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-10.5 | Brian Clancy | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
31-9.5 | Dave carr | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |