Auburn Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.89 | Shahnika Williams | 6th | Finals | Girls | |
8.31 | Maddie Schattinger | 22nd | Finals | Girls | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
47.29 | Shahnika Williams | 20th | Finals | Girls | |
51.68 | Alaina Oughterson | 44th | Finals | Girls | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.18 | Madelyn Vanliew | 30th | Finals | Girls | |
2:08.73 | Meghan Ryan | 38th | Finals | Girls | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:45.49 | Brooke Stevens | 30th | Finals | Girls | |
4:05.43 | SB | Courtney Lafleur | 38th | Finals | Girls |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:21.65 | SB | Meghan Mccole | 27th | Finals | Girls |
6:24.94 | SB | Jamie Macbain | 28th | Finals | Girls |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
12.21 | SB | Jenna Reilley | 32nd | Finals | Girls |
12.57 | Amelia Bozek | 35th | Finals | Girls | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Marissa Netti | 16th | Finals | Girls | |
4-2 | SB | Madelyn Vanliew | 23rd | Finals | Girls |
Long Jump | |||||
13-1.25 | Shahnika Williams | 19th | Finals | Girls | |
12-9.75 | SB | Jenna Reilley | 21st | Finals | Girls |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-7.25 | Marissa Netti | 8th | Finals | Girls | |
26-8.5 | Brooke Stevens | 24th | Finals | Girls | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-11.5 | Joanne Dyson | 18th | Finals | Girls | |
19-11.25 | SB | Maddie Schattinger | 38th | Finals | Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.03 | Leon Atkins | 9th | Finals | Boys | |
7.59 | Andrew Kowalski | 33rd | Finals | Boys | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
38.26 | Leon Atkins | 7th | Finals | Boys | |
43.38 | Andrew Kowalski | 40th | Finals | Boys | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:31.76 | SB | Joseph Costello | 9th | Finals | Boys |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.17 | Joseph Costello | 7th | Finals | Boys | |
3:46.10 | A.j. Roe | 42nd | Finals | Boys | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:35.09 | SB | Jordan Middleton | 4th | Finals | Boys |
5:23.84 | SB | Tony D'arpino | 29th | Finals | Boys |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:58.90 | Jordan Middleton | 3rd | Finals | Boys | |
11:17.23 | Dan Cummins | 24th | Finals | Boys | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-6.75 | Leon Atkins | 6th | Finals | Boys | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-3 | Connor Finizio | 17th | Finals | Boys | |
27-0 | SB | Nick Ramaley | 42nd | Finals | Boys |