Saint Joseph's University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.16 | SB | Kati Polaski | 24th | Prelims | Complete Results |
8.37 | Carly Mcgowan | 32nd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.39 | SB | Mercedes Yanora | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
27.49 | Carly Mcgowan | 19th | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.17 | Courtney Foster | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
59.50 | Ashley Gerald | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:00.02 | SB | Dannah Hayward | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.28 | Jaclyn Kogut | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:24.79 | SB | Jenna Deangelo | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:28.52 | Sarah Radzwilka | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:06.25 | SB | Emily Chaundy | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:08.34 | SB | Emma Slattery | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:11.05 | Sarah Regnault | 13th | Finals | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:58.02 | Elizabeth Barrett | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:05.68 | Lauren Hehir | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:27.34 | Taylor Oskowiak | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:21.40 | Erin Giampietro | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
10:22.17 | SB | Erin James | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.15 | Kayla Charles | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
9.23 | Kayla Charles | 8th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
9.68 | Emely Ramirez | 12th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.55 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:23.78 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:58.05 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-11 | Emely Ramirez | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4-11 | Rachel Kline | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-5.75 | Gabby Becattini | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
16-8.75 | Kati Polaski | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
13-8.5 | Kiersten Moylan | 21st | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-3.75 | Gabby Becattini | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
30-3.5 | Kiersten Moylan | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.37 | Derek Henry | 40th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
7.38 | Prince Charles Yakubu | 41st | Prelims | Complete Results | |
7.39 | Michael Yap | 42nd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.47 | Alec Peabody | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.14 | SB | Griffith Roberts | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
49.93 | Peter Larmann | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
50.24 | Robert Banks | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:52.77 | SB | Matt Mcgarvey | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
1:57.86 | Jamie Gentile | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:58.73 | Jack Magee | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.55 | SB | Eddison Gulama | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
2:32.43 | Steve Butenewicz | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:33.82 | SB | Brady Deckert | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:11.50 | SB | Aaron Leskow | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4:19.71 | Tommy Okane | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4:22.14 | SB | John Mascioli | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:45.78 | SB | Logan Mohn | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
8:55.26 | Mike Rankin | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
9:01.22 | Patrick Donnelly | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:17.64 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:46.44 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
7:58.66 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-7.25 | Alec Peabody | 20th | Finals | Complete Results | |
19-5.75 | Michael Yap | 25th | Finals | Complete Results | |
18-6 | Prince Charles Yakubu | 29th | Finals | Complete Results |