Full


Licensed to NYCPSAL - The Armory - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/29/2013 06:56 PM
                      The PSAL Holiday Games - 12/29/2013                      
                  The New Balance Armory Track & Field Center                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Kevaughn             Dewitt Clint                       7.83q  1 
  2 Best, Rasheed                Medgar Evers                       8.11q  1 
  3 Joseph, Axel                 Sheepshead B                       8.22q  3 
  4 McKenzie, Syron              Sheepshead B                       8.25q  2 
  5 Wan, Oscar                   McKee/Staten                       8.30q  3 
  6 Mirfield, Justin             McKee/Staten                       8.31q  1 
  7 Pierre, Kyle                 Medgar Evers                       8.36q  3 
  8 Odigie, Osahon               Springfield                        8.43q  2 
  9 Igwe, Joseph                 John Bowne                         8.65   2 
 10 Brown, Tylik                 South Shore                        8.67   2 
 11 O Faire Smith, Joshua        Francis Lewi                       8.99   1 
 12 Gbenedio, Akpevwe            Medgar Evers                       9.04   3 
 13 Rahman, Syed                 Townsend Har                       9.13   1 
 14 Lai Fang, Dante              Medgar Evers                       9.15   3 
 15 Soba, Jonathan               Forest Hills                       9.36   2 
 16 Shaw, Jevon                  Dewitt Clint                       9.52   2 
 17 Hoffman, Jacob               Stuyvesant H                       9.56   2 
 18 DE LA Rosa, Alexander        Lab Museum U                      10.67   3 
 19 Moftah, Adam                 Lab Museum U                      10.90   1 
 20 Caraballo, Steven            South Bronx                       11.05   3 
 21 Green, Lamar                 Sheepshead B                      11.40   3 
 22 Jemmott, Enoch               South Shore                       11.89   2 
 -- Jones, Keith                 Medgar Evers                        DNF   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Kevaughn             Dewitt Clint            7.83       7.79  
  2 Joseph, Axel                 Sheepshead B            8.22       7.86  
  3 McKenzie, Syron              Sheepshead B            8.25       8.20  
  4 Wan, Oscar                   McKee/Staten            8.30       8.21  
  5 Best, Rasheed                Medgar Evers            8.11       8.25  
  6 Pierre, Kyle                 Medgar Evers            8.36       8.35  
  7 Odigie, Osahon               Springfield             8.43       8.43  
  8 Mirfield, Justin             McKee/Staten            8.31       8.57  
 
Event 28  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Griffiths, Ronaldo           Clara Barton                       8.29  
  2 Kerliu, Kevin                McKee/Staten                      10.24  
  3 Mirfield, James              McKee/Staten                      10.44  
  4 Zazzarino, Johncarlo         Bayside High                      11.16  
  5 Sabiry, Mir                  Bayside High                      11.75  
 
Event 56  Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gall, Kiambu                 Paul Robeson                      34.00   1 
  2 Poleon, Mergaran             Paul Robeson                      34.77   1 
  3 Oni, Semasa                  Medgar Evers                      35.75   1 
  4 Mighty, Kemarni              Clara Barton                      35.81   1 
  5 Kouyate, Mohamed             Taft Educati                      36.03   2 
  6 Campbell, Trinton            Erasmus Hall                      36.25   1 
  7 Darko, Prince                Taft Educati                      36.26   2 
  8 Butcher, Corey               Medgar Evers                      36.33   3 
  9 Baptiste, Kyle               Tilden Educa                      36.48   2 
  9 Rigby, Jamal                 Thomas Jeffe                      36.48   4 
 11 Everett, Elliott             Bayside High                      36.51   4 
 12 Tchabalandja, Warissou       Taft Educati                      36.55   6 
 13 Beausil, Joshua              Curtis                            36.73   2 
 14 Duncan, Rondell              John Adams                        36.76   5 
 15 James, Sherwin               East New Yor                      36.83   3 
 16 Willis, Jerome               East New Yor                      36.89   3 
 17 Deslandes, Powel             Sheepshead B                      37.10   2 
 18 McKenzie, Syron              Sheepshead B                      37.11   2 
 19 Williams, Christophe         Bronx School                      37.19   5 
 20 Gilbert, Marvin              Martin Van B                      37.21  43 
 21 Green, Lamar                 Sheepshead B                      37.23   4 
 22 Virgo, Ojay                  Erasmus Hall                      37.31   1 
 23 Chapman, Clayburn            Thomas Jeffe                      37.34  13 
 24 Thompson, Patrick            James Madiso                      37.47   6 
 25 Caldwell, Caine              John F. Kenn                      37.50  18 
 26 Agyeman, Ernest              Dewitt Clint                      37.53   3 
 27 Ashbourne, Najee             Mott Haven E                      37.60   4 
 28 Nkrumah, Emmanuel            Midwood                           37.64   4 
 29 Diallo, Abdoulaye            Townsend Har                      37.68   7 
 30 Cort, Kefa                   Erasmus Hall                      37.70   3 
 30 Frempong, Henry              John F. Kenn                      37.70  13 
 32 Shepherd, Jaleel             East New Yor                      37.76   8 
 33 Igwe, Joseph                 John Bowne                        37.83   8 
 34 Charles, Esdras              Thomas Jeffe                      37.93   6 
 35 Thompson, Camoy              Frederick Do                      38.04  10 
 36 Best, Rasheed                Medgar Evers                      38.30   6 
 37 Lowe, Payton                 Evander Chil                      38.32   7 
 38 Bey, Mustafaa                Thomas Jeffe                      38.36   4 
 39 Chin, Natawi                 Evander Chil                      38.40   8 
 40 Graham, Robert               Paul Robeson                      38.56   7 
 41 Messina, Danny               John Adams                        38.61  42 
 41 Koanda, Mohamed              Taft Educati                      38.61   3 
 43 Soler, Gabriel               John F. Kenn                      38.67  17 
 44 McPherson, Mike Andre        East New Yor                      38.81   9 
 45 Louis, Joshua                Clara Barton                      38.83   5 
 46 Gordon Hinds, Harley         Tilden Educa                      38.88   5 
 46 Wan, Oscar                   McKee/Staten                      38.88   7 
 48 Villaman, Denzel             Franklin K.                       38.90  35 
 49 Henry, Kron                  Tilden Educa                      38.98   7 
 50 Jeangilles, Jason            Springfield                       38.99   9 
 51 Chen, David                  Stuyvesant H                      39.00  10 
 52 Liu, Edwin                   Brooklyn Tec                      39.01   9 
 53 Daley, Akeem                 Harry S. Tru                      39.02   8 
 54 Adusei, Emmanuel             Frederick Do                      39.18  33 
 55 Henry, Carlton               Port Richmon                      39.20  14 
 56 Yee, Cyrano                  Clara Barton                      39.31  12 
 57 Alexander, Hakeem            Thomas Jeffe                      39.34   8 
 58 Ssessanga, Martin            Curtis                            39.35   5 
 59 Marsh James, Armani          Abraham Linc                      39.39   8 
 60 Young, Malik                 Frederick Do                      39.42  12 
 61 Jabbie, Omar                 John F. Kenn                      39.43  16 
 62 Jean, Evans                  Midwood                           39.46   7 
 63 Gueorguiev, Ivaylo           Bronx HS Of                       39.48  12 
 64 Jackson, Raymond             New Dorp                          39.49  23 
 65 Smith, Marlon                Springfield                       39.53  11 
 66 Awopetu, Oluwatumis          Port Richmon                      39.55  17 
 67 Brown, Mawali                Clara Barton                      39.57  11 
 68 Beckford, Lejon              Springfield                       39.59  14 
 69 Wade, Demetrius              John F. Kenn                      39.66  18 
 70 Lai Fang, Dante              Medgar Evers                      39.67  13 
 71 Ibrahim, Munir               Springfield                       39.75   6 
 72 Hilario, Austin              Mott Haven E                      39.84   5 
 73 Edwards, Donald              George Westi                      39.86   9 
 73 Page, Jordan                 Brooklyn Tec                      39.86  18 
 75 Williams, Jahquar            East New Yor                      39.89  12 
 76 Crooks, Trevonn              South Bronx                       40.04  15 
 77 Johnson, Julian              Boys and Gir                      40.08  34 
 78 Cesar, Giovanni              James Madiso                      40.26  15 
 79 Knight, Bertram              Frederick Do                      40.30   9 
 80 Meadows, Jermaine            Franklin K.                       40.31  34 
 81 Adeyombo, Taofiki            New Dorp                          40.33  24 
 82 Morgan, Harith               Brooklyn Tec                      40.35  19 
 83 Ossorguine, Michael          Bronx HS Of                       40.44  52 
 84 Plaunov, Artjom              Bronx HS Of                       40.46  19 
 85 Athukorala, Praveen          Port Richmon                      40.50  13 
 86 Benitez, Jonathan            Beacon High                       40.65  16 
 87 Thai, Kevin                  Stuyvesant H                      40.67  15 
 88 Jones, Anthony               Erasmus Hall                      40.70  51 
 88 McCarthy, Justin             HS for Law E                      40.70  28 
 88 Jennings, Jonathan           Medgar Evers                      40.70  12 
 91 Kieta, Aboubacar             Harry Van Ar                      40.75  27 
 92 Hoffman, Jacob               Stuyvesant H                      40.79  16 
 93 Spalding, Damario            Canarsie Edu                      40.80  14 
 94 Means, Clarence              John Adams                        40.89  41 
 94 Mui, Richard                 Brooklyn Tec                      40.89  24 
 94 Akalonu, Chukwuemek          John F. Kenn                      40.89  22 
 97 Mowatt, Hakeem               Clara Barton                      40.90  10 
 98 Lewis, John                  James Madiso                      40.96  15 
 99 Suazo, Antonio               Evander Chil                      41.01  19 
100 Anderson, Keon               Hillcrest                         41.03  20 
101 Chalothron, Thomas           Beacon High                       41.04  27 
102 Kolawole, Blessing           Paul Robeson                      41.11   9 
103 Peters, Nigel                Thomas Ediso                      41.25  23 
104 King, Onandi                 HS for Law E                      41.26  22 
105 Tuider, Lawrence             Frederick Do                      41.36  11 
106 Orellana, Samuel             Francis Lewi                      41.42  20 
107 Kapse, Shaunak               Townsend Har                      41.43  30 
108 Sylvester, Nathaniel         Tilden Educa                      41.45  12 
109 Lara, Erick                  Richmond Hil                      41.48  15 
110 Jenkins, Nikeem              Evander Chil                      41.50  21 
110 DE LA Rosa, Alexander        Lab Museum U                      41.50  21 
112 Daniels, Jevon               Harry Van Ar                      41.51  21 
113 Timanovsky, Joseph           Brooklyn Tec                      41.59  26 
114 Mateo, Eligio                Herbert H. L                      41.71  14 
115 James, Dennis                George Westi                      41.72  44 
116 Perez, Gabriel               Harry Van Ar                      41.77  35 
117 Lavaud, Kervin               Hillcrest                         41.78  31 
118 Richards, Anthony            William E. G                      41.85  48 
119 Moftah, Adam                 Lab Museum U                      41.86  20 
120 WU, Jonatan                  Brooklyn Tec                      41.89  20 
121 Augustine, Torell            East New Yor                      41.90  17 
122 Jean Michel, Stephan         Franklin K.                       41.94  36 
122 Freeman, Benjamin            Beacon High                       41.94  16 
124 Gomez, Danilo                A. Philip Ra                      41.96  26 
125 Harcharan, Stanley           Townsend Har                      42.04  25 
126 Chen, Jack                   Brooklyn Tec                      42.06  25 
127 Dixon, Divaughn              John F. Kenn                      42.07  21 
127 Hurlston, Marquez            Forest Hills                      42.07  11 
127 Brown, Tylik                 South Shore                       42.07  10 
130 Harriott, Jamal              Thomas Ediso                      42.09  25 
131 Brown, Rajae                 Roosevelt Ed                      42.16  33 
132 Nugent, Raheem               East New Yor                      42.17  27 
133 TU, Parry                    Bronx HS Of                       42.25  52 
134 Singh, Jitendra              Thomas Ediso                      42.30  15 
135 Yee, Winton                  Stuyvesant H                      42.38  27 
135 Morrison, Malachi            Tilden Educa                      42.38  21 
137 Turner, Tevin                John F. Kenn                      42.41  19 
138 Asare, Ibrahim               Mott Haven E                      42.44  14 
139 Chen, Daniel                 Bronx HS Of                       42.45  51 
140 Uwanaka, Ifeanyichu          Manhattan Ce                      42.46  22 
141 Ortega, Alexander            Roosevelt Ed                      42.47  13 
142 Innocent, Jason              Murry Bergtr                      42.52  19 
143 Dickerson, Kenneth           Evander Chil                      42.54  20 
144 Lee, Brian                   Stuyvesant H                      42.57  23 
145 JN Marie, Michael            Curtis                            42.60  17 
146 Morales, Mario               Herbert H. L                      42.62  10 
147 Branch, Keyshawn             Canarsie Edu                      42.65  32 
148 Matthew, Dodie               Harry Van Ar                      42.70  38 
149 Holloway, Malik              HS for Law E                      42.77  29 
150 Glasgow, Keion               South Shore                       42.78  37 
151 Lockhart, Cameron            Port Richmon                      42.81  31 
152 George, Tristan              Medgar Evers                      42.83  20 
153 Wong, Kin Hang               Bronx HS Of                       42.85  52 
154 Phillips, Quadel             Frederick Do                      42.89  34 
154 Zhu, YI Dong                 Stuyvesant H                      42.89  17 
156 Teye Nartey, Devon           Information                       42.97  49 
157 Jimenez, Christophe          East New Yor                      43.12  28 
157 Brown, Clayton               Midwood                           43.12  26 
159 Caravello, James             Tottenville                       43.13  23 
160 Smith, Mikah                 Benjamin Ban                      43.25  17 
161 Chang, Benjamin              Townsend Har                      43.27  34 
162 Vysochyn, Volodymyr          Forest Hills                      43.28  37 
163 Rodriguez Sawao, Freddy      Brooklyn Tec                      43.31  35 
164 Boston, Kishon               Canarsie Edu                      43.32  33 
165 Osipov, Shamay               Stuyvesant H                      43.35  22 
166 Mann, Isaiah                 Metropolitan                      43.36  18 
166 Henry, Washington            John F. Kenn                      43.36  32 
168 Juda, Pawel                  Brooklyn Tec                      43.41  29 
169 Ruiz, Jean                   Samuel Gompe                      43.42  21 
170 Victor, Darshan              Hillcrest                         43.46  38 
171 Bobian, Markell              Christopher                       43.54  18 
172 Nousad, Fahim                Townsend Har                      43.56  41 
173 Lazum, JA Naw                William C. B                      43.58  23 
174 Hernandez, David             Thomas Jeffe                      43.60  22 
175 Tse, Gary                    Brooklyn Tec                      43.61  32 
176 Ferguson, Lloyd              East New Yor                      43.66  24 
177 Noblesala, Evan              Townsend Har                      43.72  40 
178 Adames, Alan                 Bronx School                      43.73  26 
179 Castillo, Keenen             Hillcrest                         43.80  30 
180 Sullivan, Shamari            James Madiso                      43.81  16 
181 Hilaire, Zakari              Chelsea Care                      43.97  50 
182 Mabiala, Moth Vicle          Roosevelt Ed                      44.07  36 
182 DE Los Santos, Joseph        South Bronx                       44.07  31 
184 Beltran, Kevin               Brooklyn Tec                      44.15  41 
185 Flash, Kyle                  Herbert H. L                      44.16  33 
186 Windom, James                Port Richmon                      44.22  32 
186 David, Jamal                 South Shore                       44.22  28 
188 Pecoraro, Keith              Tottenville                       44.25  16 
189 Caraballo, Steven            South Bronx                       44.28  19 
189 Moleta, Matthew              Tottenville                       44.28  10 
191 Castillo, Milko              Bronx School                      44.35  25 
192 Franklin, Astil              Beach Channe                      44.41  45 
193 Nguyen, Tommy                Manhattan Ce                      44.47  29 
193 Scudder, Bejonne             Franklin K.                       44.47  37 
195 Padilla, Nicholas            Grover Cleve                      44.50  42 
195 Rosales, Anthony             Information                       44.50  50 
197 Archbold, Devan              Beach Channe                      44.53  46 
198 Pedroza, Jordan              Dewitt Clint                      44.72  27 
199 Ramos, Cesar                 Manhattan Ce                      44.75  26 
200 Khadka, Ashim                Grover Cleve                      44.82  36 
200 Ossa, Daniel                 Metropolitan                      44.82  40 
202 Scurry, Khaalid              William E. G                      44.84  49 
203 Fall, Aziz                   Nest+M                            44.88  42 
204 Rodriguez, David             Thomas Jeffe                      44.94  45 
205 Prah Edwards, Nana Danso     John F. Kenn                      44.99  40 
206 Kim, Brian                   McKee/Staten                      45.08  29 
207 Wang, Michael                Thomas Ediso                      45.13  30 
208 Cortorreal, Jose             William E. G                      45.18  47 
209 Anthony, Asante              Herbert H. L                      45.21   6 
210 Prah Edwards, Nana Darkw     John F. Kenn                      45.25  33 
211 Jean Michel, Vilmar          Franklin K.                       45.33  38 
212 Castro, Zachary              Tottenville                       45.38  13 
213 Dennis, Roshawn              Harry S. Tru                      45.47  23 
214 Alvarez Pajaro, Daniel       William C. B                      45.48  51 
215 Williams, Keyshawn           Harry Van Ar                      45.57  39 
215 Woo, Simon                   Brooklyn Tec                      45.57  42 
217 Coleman, Isaiah              Cambria Heig                      45.66  43 
217 Lawal, Ishaq                 Chelsea Care                      45.66  46 
219 Dickenson, Devon             Walton Campu                      45.76  31 
220 Wijeratne, Mahela            Metropolitan                      45.77  39 
221 Oguntoyinbo, Damilola        Cambria Heig                      45.82  45 
222 Belle, Clinton               Thomas Jeffe                      45.88  52 
223 Tabidi, Ahmed                South Shore                       46.11  35 
224 Williams, Taishawn           George Westi                      46.29  34 
225 Segarra, Daniel              Lab Museum U                      46.34  35 
226 Perez, Gabriel               Murry Bergtr                      46.36  40 
227 Foster, Michael              Dewitt Clint                      46.37  36 
228 Washington, Nigel            Murry Bergtr                      46.39  42 
229 Huang, Hongying              Hunter Colle                      46.40  39 
229 Peduru Hewage, Mirage        Port Richmon                      46.40  31 
231 Lewis, Kyzer                 Beach Channe                      46.46  44 
232 Rosario, Wander              Chelsea Care                      46.48  49 
233 Montalbano, Charles          Tottenville                       46.49  24 
234 Diaz, Gabriel                Evander Chil                      46.50  25 
235 Nayotl, Kelvin               Forest Hills                      46.53  36 
236 App, Charles                 New Dorp                          46.57  22 
237 Tam, Joshua                  Metropolitan                      46.60  32 
237 Dejesus, Adrian              Martin L. Ki                      46.60  48 
239 Portnoy, Igor                Townsend Har                      46.62  32 
240 Reimers, Yuri                Samuel Gompe                      46.63  50 
241 Chen, Jesse                  Brooklyn Tec                      46.74  43 
242 Malasarte, Kenny Gene        Midwood                           46.82  37 
243 Lende, Abdala                Taft Educati                      46.85  30 
244 Zheng, Richard               Hunter Colle                      46.93  39 
245 Arroyo, David                Beacon High                       46.95  46 
246 Garcia Sanchez, Juan         William C. B                      47.00  48 
247 Gonzalez, Kevin              Forest Hills                      47.10  38 
248 Adolphe, Donfred             James Madiso                      47.21  42 
249 Camargo Serrano, Christi     Grover Cleve                      47.23  44 
250 Rodriguez, Matthew           Csihs/McCown                      47.27  11 
251 Barkhouse, Jonathan          Harry Van Ar                      47.30  48 
252 Pluviose, Clarence           George Westi                      47.37  34 
253 Cobourne, Dornel             Francis Lewi                      47.39  46 
254 Liang, Calvin                John Bowne                        47.47  48 
255 Jigme, Tenzin                William C. B                      47.62  24 
256 Singh, Kevin                 Hillcrest                         47.66  51 
257 Young, Kevin                 South Bronx                       47.70  51 
258 Singh, Harmanpree            HS For Const                      47.71  37 
259 Bhutta, Sajid                Richmond Hil                      47.72  36 
260 Akond, Abir                  Thomas Ediso                      48.00  43 
261 Dover, Ciefill               Erasmus Hall                      48.04  14 
262 D Orsa, Anthony              Metropolitan                      48.27  31 
263 Cameron, Collis              Thomas Jeffe                      48.47  45 
264 Jafar, Suresh                Richmond Hil                      48.68  37 
265 Lou, Matthew                 William C. B                      48.79  44 
266 Baez, Rafael                 Richmond Hil                      48.82  28 
267 Toribio, Daniel              Manhattan Ce                      48.94  50 
268 Wanis, Mark                  Grover Cleve                      49.00  35 
269 Tomaselli, Desmond           Lab Museum U                      49.04  33 
270 Bailey-Gordon, Jevhoy        Martin L. Ki                      49.15  49 
271 Ali, Mir                     McKee/Staten                      49.33  28 
272 Singh, Gurwinder             William C. B                      49.38  39 
273 Rhodes, Justin               Chelsea Care                      49.49  48 
274 Ramcharan, Dylan             Richmond Hil                      49.61  39 
274 Reynoso, Christophe          Tottenville                       49.61  24 
276 Dominguez, Carlos            Newtown                           49.88  45 
277 Saoui, Badreddine            William C. B                      49.91  46 
278 Baldeo, Randy                Thomas Ediso                      49.93  51 
279 Grosvenor, Kahli             William E. G                      49.99  47 
280 Pimentel, Marlon             Bronx School                      50.08  45 
281 Liew, Felix                  William C. B                      50.09  49 
282 Jobe, Lang                   East New Yor                      50.10  41 
283 Etwaru, Parmeshuar           Richmond Hil                      50.90  40 
284 Wangdue, Tsering             William C. B                      50.95  30 
285 Osorio, Jose                 William C. B                      51.00  47 
286 Aguilar, Jonathan            Murry Bergtr                      51.34  41 
286 Donzo, Mohammed              Beach Channe                      51.34  47 
288 Bonete, Ross                 Townsend Har                      51.46  43 
289 Shah, Rehan                  William C. B                      51.53  38 
290 Ford, Antonio                Taft Educati                      51.99  18 
291 Gjonbalaj, Drilon            Fiorello H L                      52.47  44 
292 Peralta, Jonathan            HS For Const                      52.57  30 
293 Vergara, Joshua              Francis Lewi                      52.63  50 
294 Sinera, Musa                 Taft Educati                      52.95  29 
295 Duman, Franklin              Benjamin Ban                      54.48  40 
296 HU, Ming                     Hunter Colle                      54.64  46 
297 Bollers, Gabriel             Queens HS of                      54.72  52 
298 Francois, Juvaun             Harry Van Ar                      54.79  49 
299 Wade, Abihu                  Martin Van B                      54.83  26 
300 Bravo, Anthony               Richmond Hil                      55.28  38 
301 Benasillo, Zack              New Dorp                          55.42  25 
302 Sierra, Miguel               Evander Chil                      55.48  47 
303 Cruz, Samuel                 Grover Cleve                      55.64  43 
304 Morton, William              Queens HS of                      57.08  52 
305 Hart, Ariel                  Queens HS of                      57.28  50 
306 Valencia, Christian          Information                     1:00.75  29 
307 Araya, Joshua                Beach Channe                    1:04.79  44 
308 Criollo, Mark                Metropolitan                    1:05.81  47 
 -- Westcarr, Theodore           South Shore                         DNF  41 
 
Event 58  Boys 300 Meter Dash Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whittick, Kareem             Boys and Gir                      38.36   1 
  2 Hernandez, Kelly             John F. Kenn                      39.31   1 
  3 Emanuel, Andre               South Shore                       39.94   1 
  4 Wallace, Roshain             South Shore                       41.33   2 
  5 Garcia, Argenis              Franklin K.                       41.42   1 
  6 Ishii, Rei                   Brooklyn Tec                      41.49   2 
  7 Raphael, Michael             East New Yor                      42.18   2 
  8 ST Rose, Javier              Benjamin Ban                      42.48   2 
  9 Cevallos-Libera, Richard     Bronx School                      42.57   7 
 10 Toussaint, Keyshon           South Shore                       42.86  11 
 11 Buchanan, Brian              East New Yor                      43.16   4 
 12 Benjamin, Loran              South Bronx                       43.34   3 
 13 Ramlall, Gurdat              Thomas Ediso                      43.49   1 
 14 Welch, Bradley               Midwood                           43.57   2 
 15 Leslie, Rackime              George Westi                      43.86  10 
 16 Goldstein, Jeremy            Beacon High                       43.97   4 
 17 Chen, Jackson                Francis Lewi                      44.08   3 
 18 Innis, Bariki                Taft Educati                      44.29   9 
 19 Chambers, Kyle               Brooklyn Tec                      44.43   8 
 20 Joseph, Nadayab YA           Benjamin Ban                      44.65  11 
 21 Hernandez, Enrique           A. Philip Ra                      44.67   8 
 22 Martinez, Joshua             Taft Educati                      44.80  10 
 23 Wang, William                Bronx HS Of                       44.82   3 
 24 Rosario, Adam                Harry Van Ar                      45.16   4 
 25 Orejuela, Ethan              Martin L. Ki                      45.32   3 
 26 Pediford, Keanu              HS for Law E                      45.43   5 
 27 Bello, Steven                Mott Haven E                      45.62   4 
 28 Erazo, Dennil                Metropolitan                      45.70   5 
 29 Martinez, Michael            Samuel Gompe                      45.76   4 
 30 Gahuancela, Michael          Metropolitan                      46.02   6 
 31 Pangan, Renato               Brooklyn Tec                      46.17   7 
 32 Martinez, Josue              Bayside High                      46.50   8 
 33 Hewitt, Tobias               Franklin K.                       46.63   5 
 34 Polanco, Marcos              Samuel Gompe                      46.64  10 
 35 Jones, Kaliq                 Hillcrest                         46.92  11 
 36 Urena, Dyami                 Bronx School                      47.02   6 
 37 Watkins, Jabari              Medgar Evers                      47.18   5 
 38 Aduamah, Stephen             Roosevelt Ed                      47.21   3 
 39 Chen, Darren                 Metropolitan                      47.22   6 
 40 Rojas, Samuel                Abraham Linc                      47.63   8 
 41 Contreras, Harry             New Dorp                          48.02  10 
 42 Moorer, Jordan               HS For Const                      48.53   8 
 43 Cheatham, Malik              Bayside High                      48.61   9 
 44 Cervantes, Michael           John Bowne                        48.72  11 
 45 Yang, Derreck                Csihs/McCown                      49.00   5 
 46 Arias, Thomas                Evander Chil                      49.27   6 
 47 Lora, Brian                  Christopher                       49.31   4 
 48 ST Jean, Deeon               Medgar Evers                      49.37   1 
 49 Umanah, Ndibmo               Evander Chil                      49.93   5 
 50 Budhoo, Wade                 Thomas Ediso                      49.98   9 
 51 Abbas, Ghulam                McKee/Staten                      50.56   9 
 52 Monte Leon, Zachary          McKee/Staten                      51.33   7 
 53 Naser, Jamal                 William C. B                      52.31   6 
 54 Vawda, Uzair                 William C. B                      52.36   7 
 55 Lima, Thomas                 Bayside High                      52.80   9 
 56 Rafiuddin, Javed             Richmond Hil                      53.53  11 
 57 Uwanaka, Ekenedilic          Manhattan Ce                      53.86   7 
 58 Moulin, Hugo                 Beacon High                       56.94   6 
 59 Sela, Atdhe                  Tottenville                       57.88   2 
 60 Onyeukwu, Prosper            Dewitt Clint                      58.78   7 
 61 Pitt, Jevon                  James Madiso                    1:01.21   8 
 62 Candia, Andrew               John Bowne                      1:04.28  10 
 
Event 146  Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aziz, Mohamed                McKee/Staten                    2:37.46   1 
  2 Baires, Fredis               Francis Lewi                    2:39.07   1 
  3 Zolotarevsky, Jacob          Midwood                         2:39.34   1 
  4 Wong, Raymond                Francis Lewi                    2:41.49   2 
  5 Johnson, Tevin               Harry S. Tru                    2:42.39   2 
  6 Orellana, Samuel             Francis Lewi                    2:43.05   2 
  7 Myers, Ethan                 Francis Lewi                    2:43.21   1 
  8 Olivo, Amauris               Mott Haven E                    2:43.74   1 
  9 Saywack, Danraj              Murry Bergtr                    2:43.94   1 
 10 Bienen Esayian, Nicholas     Bronx HS Of                     2:44.54   2 
 11 Patel, Rohan                 McKee/Staten                    2:46.90   2 
 12 Valle, Victor                Brooklyn Tec                    2:47.48   2 
 13 Castello, Khadeemo           Midwood                         2:48.48   1 
 14 Martin, Tariq                Curtis                          2:49.04   2 
 15 Garrick, Nicholas            John Bowne                      2:49.10   4 
 16 Akakeya, John                Curtis                          2:49.62   2 
 17 Ferretti, Matthew            McKee/Staten                    2:49.74   1 
 18 Guo, Steven                  Brooklyn Tec                    2:50.79   2 
 19 Reimer, Tomas                Fiorello H L                    2:51.34   1 
 20 SU, Kyle                     Townsend Har                    2:51.82   2 
 21 Webber, Michael              Bronx HS Of                     2:52.56   3 
 22 Kaminski, Arthur             Francis Lewi                    2:54.09   1 
 23 Wallace, Humberto            James Madiso                    2:54.88   3 
 24 Zvi, Sean                    Bayside High                    2:54.89   4 
 25 Luna, Antonio                HS For Const                    2:54.99   4 
 26 Anderson, Elan               Frederick Do                    2:55.02   3 
 27 Ferran, Alessandro           Stuyvesant H                    2:55.46   3 
 28 Gondal, Zeshan               Brooklyn Tec                    2:56.06   3 
 29 Javois, Keshaun              Medgar Evers                    2:56.15   5 
 30 Amoako, Henry                Roosevelt Ed                    2:56.23   5 
 31 Decastro, Zaileak            Mott Haven E                    2:56.25   3 
 32 Morales, Moises              Forest Hills                    2:56.71   2 
 33 Amarasinghe, Kavindu         McKee/Staten                    2:57.01   5 
 34 Miller, Jonathan             McKee/Staten                    2:57.48   3 
 35 James, Shacqueal             Midwood                         2:57.85   4 
 36 Chuc, Cristofer              Newtown                         2:58.02   4 
 37 Valerio, Tommy               Mott Haven E                    2:58.35   1 
 38 Kaufman, Jordan              Fiorello H L                    2:58.41   5 
 39 Cori, Matthew                McKee/Staten                    2:59.79   3 
 40 Kempster, Aaron              James Madiso                    3:00.55   6 
 41 Nieves, Juan                 Evander Chil                    3:00.95   5 
 42 Hernandez, David             Thomas Jeffe                    3:01.38   5 
 43 Wohl, Erich                  Bronx HS Of                     3:01.72   6 
 44 Cohen, Andre                 Mott Haven E                    3:01.94   2 
 45 Paulino, Dariel              East New Yor                    3:02.08   3 
 46 Louie, Jordan                McKee/Staten                    3:02.54   5 
 47 Cuozzo, Joseph               Tottenville                     3:02.56   6 
 48 Silversmith, Noah            Townsend Har                    3:02.61   5 
 49 Jacques Caidor, Josue        Clara Barton                    3:04.30   4 
 50 Wong, Erik                   Stuyvesant H                    3:05.10   4 
 51 Roy, Jordan                  McKee/Staten                    3:05.48   5 
 52 Kovnator, Isaac              Port Richmon                    3:05.69   4 
 53 Hernandez, Azeem             Forest Hills                    3:06.59   6 
 54 JN Marie, Michael            Curtis                          3:07.04   5 
 55 Dumbach, Thomas              Hunter Colle                    3:07.78   8 
 56 Jaffar, Mohamed              James Madiso                    3:07.92   6 
 57 Urso, Gregory                Curtis                          3:08.02   3 
 58 Waldo, John                  Stuyvesant H                    3:08.20   5 
 59 Tan, Kevin                   McKee/Staten                    3:09.18   5 
 60 Exilas, Ellie                Brooklyn Tec                    3:09.62   4 
 61 Elliot, Leo                  Hunter Colle                    3:10.46   6 
 62 Chea, Samuel                 Port Richmon                    3:10.64   3 
 63 Delatorre, Matthew           Bayside High                    3:11.24   4 
 64 Scorie, Michael              Tottenville                     3:11.53   5 
 65 Nevakivi Callan, Mika        Fiorello H L                    3:12.05   4 
 66 Guadagno, Louis              Tottenville                     3:12.18   3 
 67 Vargas, Martin               HS For Const                    3:12.19   4 
 68 Glus, Daniel                 Hunter Colle                    3:14.74   6 
 69 Brooks, Jelani               Clara Barton                    3:15.11   8 
 70 James, Sherwin               East New Yor                    3:15.75   1 
 71 Carman, Liam                 Curtis                          3:15.78   3 
 72 Willis, Jerome               East New Yor                    3:15.98   1 
 73 Copeland, Hugh               Thomas Ediso                    3:16.16   7 
 74 Shepherd, Jaleel             East New Yor                    3:16.72   3 
 75 HE, Jerry                    Roosevelt Ed                    3:16.81   7 
 76 Gomaa, Mohamed               East New Yor                    3:17.98   4 
 77 Anastacio, Christophe        John Bowne                      3:18.00   8 
 78 Ossa, Daniel                 Metropolitan                    3:18.68   8 
 79 Vilela, Fabian               HS For Const                    3:19.05   4 
 80 Rozhkov, Daniel              Tottenville                     3:19.46   5 
 81 Harrison, Tawaun             Christopher                     3:19.56   6 
 82 Duong, Keenan                Francis Lewi                    3:20.44   8 
 83 Mancilla, Jesus              South Bronx                     3:20.84   7 
 84 Robinson, Robert             Franklin K.                     3:21.01   5 
 85 Marrero, Dannys              Bayside High                    3:21.54   8 
 86 Ibrahim, Mark                Roosevelt Ed                    3:21.65   7 
 87 Childs, Jarron               Francis Lewi                    3:21.68   6 
 88 Leon, Uriel                  Benjamin Ban                    3:21.78   6 
 89 Yamaguchi, Shuhei            Stuyvesant H                    3:21.89   6 
 90 Wijeratne, Mahela            Metropolitan                    3:21.93   8 
 91 Nwosu, Stanhope              Christopher                     3:23.61   6 
 92 Shu, Benjamin                Forest Hills                    3:24.35   6 
 93 Pasciuto, Christophe         Tottenville                     3:24.66   6 
 94 Leyva Morales, Luis          A. Philip Ra                    3:24.75   7 
 95 Chu, Antony                  Forest Hills                    3:25.13   7 
 96 Aparicio, Fernando           HS For Const                    3:27.63   4 
 97 Pan, Franky                  McKee/Staten                    3:28.50   7 
 98 Chabla, Michael              Information                     3:28.80   8 
 99 Tam, Joshua                  Metropolitan                    3:28.92   7 
100 Caraballo, Manuel            Harry Van Ar                    3:29.48   7 
101 Figeroux, Allen              Metropolitan                    3:29.56   7 
102 Spohngellert, Oliver         Bronx HS Of                     3:29.93   7 
103 Souffrant, Laurence          Harry Van Ar                    3:30.93   7 
104 Gomez, Steven                Forest Hills                    3:31.41   7 
105 Yuen, Shui                   Dewitt Clint                    3:32.23   7 
106 Chew, Brian                  Bayside High                    3:34.39   8 
107 Singh, Harmanpree            HS For Const                    3:34.50   7 
108 Griffin, Matthew             Tottenville                     3:36.09   6 
109 Stender, Christian           Herbert H. L                    3:36.77   8 
110 Garcia Bravo, Martin         Information                     3:38.37   8 
111 Eytina, Brandon              Benjamin Ban                    3:39.44   7 
112 Ward, Hakkquan               Harry Van Ar                    3:39.54   8 
113 Vergara, Joshua              Francis Lewi                    3:41.59   8 
114 Weiss, Justin                McKee/Staten                    3:41.88   6 
115 Stupel, Noah                 Chelsea Care                    3:43.27   8 
116 Hyzoti, Fjodi                Francis Lewi                    3:44.10   8 
117 Scurry, Khaalid              William E. G                    3:44.41   8 
118 MA, Angus                    McKee/Staten                    3:45.01   7 
119 Dennis, Roshawn              Harry S. Tru                    3:45.06   7 
120 Badran, Omar                 Brooklyn Tec                    3:45.91   6 
121 Bonilla, Alberto             Fiorello H L                    3:46.62   8 
122 Edouard, Gardy               John Bowne                      3:53.18   8 
123 Campbell, Micah              Christopher                     3:55.64   7 
124 Reimers, Yuri                Samuel Gompe                    3:57.82   8 
 
Event 148  Boys 1000 Meter Run Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Kyron               Midwood                         2:57.21   1 
  2 Solomon, Jacob               Bronx HS Of                     2:59.93   1 
  3 Kearns, Declan               Fiorello H L                    3:07.53   3 
  4 Romero, Brandon              Port Richmon                    3:07.77   1 
  5 Zhang, James                 Stuyvesant H                    3:11.36   1 
  6 Grinnage, Ahmad              Benjamin Ban                    3:13.48   1 
  7 Martinez, Michael            Samuel Gompe                    3:18.39   3 
  8 Erazo, Dennil                Metropolitan                    3:20.71   2 
  9 Park, John                   Stuyvesant H                    3:20.76   2 
 10 Dudick, Gregory              Stuyvesant H                    3:22.21   2 
 11 Terr, Lucas                  Fiorello H L                    3:22.64   3 
 12 Dixon, Ovaughn JR            Herbert H. L                    3:23.00   3 
 13 Chen, Jackson                Francis Lewi                    3:23.30   1 
 14 Viscuso, Joseph              Tottenville                     3:24.83   2 
 15 Batov, Evan                  McKee/Staten                    3:25.22   2 
 16 Palaia, Frank                Tottenville                     3:26.94   1 
 17 Henriquez, Zachary           Curtis                          3:28.39   2 
 18 Luo, Hong Jie                Hunter Colle                    3:28.50   2 
 19 Strandberg, Justin           Curtis                          3:28.72   2 
 20 Franco, Dustin               Curtis                          3:28.97   1 
 21 Strandberg, Jonathan         Curtis                          3:29.05   2 
 22 XU, Jefferson                McKee/Staten                    3:29.36   2 
 23 Chang, William               Forest Hills                    3:29.55   2 
 24 Hernandez, Enrique           A. Philip Ra                    3:30.01   3 
 25 Diaz, Jorge                  Newtown                         3:30.86   1 
 26 Mohamed Khodir, Ahmed        Tottenville                     3:30.92   1 
 27 Kotowski, Krzysztof          Tottenville                     3:32.20   1 
 28 Chakwin, Matthew             Curtis                          3:35.94   2 
 29 Kitaygorodsky, Joshua B      Brooklyn Tec                    3:35.98   3 
 30 Ramlall, Gurdat              Thomas Ediso                    3:38.72   3 
 31 Jiang, Tao                   Brooklyn Tec                    3:40.04   3 
 32 Miranda, Joseph              Francis Lewi                    3:40.12   3 
 33 Gragnaniello, Michael        Tottenville                     3:47.00   2 
 34 Elliot, George               Hunter Colle                    3:47.83   3 
 35 Gonzalez, Andy               McKee/Staten                    3:48.86   2 
 36 Vargas, Raymond              HS For Const                    3:48.89   3 
 37 Cortes, Juan                 Curtis                          3:50.18   3 
 38 Rosen, Jordan                Bayside High                    3:50.96   3 
 39 Rivera, Jaren                Curtis                          3:55.25   3 
 40 Budhoo, Wade                 Thomas Ediso                    3:55.85   3 
 41 Feratovic, Eldin             Brooklyn Tec                    3:55.86   3 
 42 Blumel, Niels                Fiorello H L                    3:57.45   3 
 43 Delatorre, Matthew           Bayside High                    4:01.66   3 
 44 Kwapich, Thomas              Tottenville                     4:16.91   2 
 -- Strype, Richard              Tottenville                         DNF   1 
 
Event 176  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bah, Mohamed                 Curtis                          4:23.25   1 
  2 Hector, Billy                Midwood                         4:25.83   1 
  3 Baires, Fredis               Francis Lewi                    4:38.03   1 
  4 Virgo, Ashani                Erasmus Hall                    4:43.60   1 
  5 Mittenthal, Owen             Hunter Colle                    4:46.00   1 
  6 Joseph, Kareem               Clara Barton                    4:48.82   1 
  7 Pokorny, Andrew              Brooklyn Tec                    4:54.68   1 
  8 Sullivan, Thomas             Townsend Har                    4:54.72   2 
  9 Castro, Christian            Townsend Har                    4:57.30   2 
 10 Calliste, Jayron             Midwood                         4:57.68   1 
 11 Mankes, Ian                  Midwood                         5:00.78   2 
 12 Hinchen, John Thoma          Brooklyn Tec                    5:01.66   1 
 13 Sharma, Yashsvi              Townsend Har                    5:02.02   1 
 14 Weiler, Christian            McKee/Staten                    5:03.28   2 
 15 Javois, Keshaun              Medgar Evers                    5:03.85   2 
 16 Eisman, Jonah                Brooklyn Tec                    5:05.30   2 
 17 Brown Christie, Hazkel       Midwood                         5:06.33   2 
 18 Martinez, Anthony            Francis Lewi                    5:08.42   1 
 19 Veliz, Alexis                Midwood                         5:09.01   2 
 20 Giarrusso, Tommaso           McKee/Staten                    5:11.42   2 
 21 Alexis, Frantz               Midwood                         5:16.02   2 
 22 Malik, Zeryab                Midwood                         5:18.14   3 
 23 WU, Tommy                    Midwood                         5:19.10   3 
 24 Roy, Jordan                  McKee/Staten                    5:21.89   3 
 25 Portnoy, Igor                Townsend Har                    5:22.37   3 
 26 Luna, Antonio                HS For Const                    5:22.50   2 
 27 James, Shacqueal             Midwood                         5:22.71   3 
 28 Griffin, Charles             McKee/Staten                    5:23.78   2 
 29 Bamba, Ken                   Brooklyn Tec                    5:25.22   3 
 30 Thorpe, Aalim                Midwood                         5:25.75   4 
 31 Arutiynian, Vazgen           Brooklyn Tec                    5:25.96   3 
 32 Daniels, Ricardo             Bronx HS Of                     5:28.32   3 
 33 Nadeem, Bilal                Brooklyn Tec                    5:29.81   3 
 34 Vargas, Martin               HS For Const                    5:32.99   2 
 35 Ruiz, Jean                   Samuel Gompe                    5:35.46   3 
 36 Cunalata, Andre              Francis Lewi                    5:37.28   4 
 37 Huang, Mickey                Brooklyn Tec                    5:38.99   3 
 38 Tam, Skyler                  Midwood                         5:41.36   4 
 39 Ahmad, Talha                 Midwood                         5:41.46   4 
 40 Sikander, Waleed             Midwood                         5:43.49   4 
 41 Sullivan, Matthew            Townsend Har                    5:44.04   3 
 42 Hawkins, Jordan              Midwood                         5:44.43   4 
 43 Desilva, Manuja              McKee/Staten                    5:44.51   3 
 44 Msallem, Anthony             McKee/Staten                    5:45.24   3 
 45 Smith Buttler, Bryant        Midwood                         5:46.06   4 
 46 Duong, Keenan                Francis Lewi                    5:47.08   4 
 47 Bakalli, Jamarber            McKee/Staten                    5:50.75   3 
 48 Gomez, Jeremy                McKee/Staten                    5:56.77   4 
 49 Figueroa, Brandon            Brooklyn Tec                    6:01.07   4 
 50 Hyzoti, Fjodi                Francis Lewi                    6:18.37   4 
 51 Lee, John                    Midwood                         6:19.87   4 
 52 Scurry, Khaalid              William E. G                    6:27.03   4 
 53 Grosvenor, Kahli             William E. G                    6:33.52   4 
 54 Budhram, Jermy               HS For Const                    6:33.87   4 
 
Event 178  Boys 1600 Meter Run Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Solomon, Jacob               Bronx HS Of                     4:59.44  
  2 Nieves, Luis                 Mott Haven E                    5:22.58  
  3 Beniflah, Emile              Midwood                         5:24.54  
  4 Billotto, Michael            Midwood                         5:24.70  
  5 Nunez, Tommy                 Brooklyn Tec                    5:35.47  
  6 Houts, Leo                   Brooklyn Tec                    5:35.76  
  7 Tingle, Brandon              Midwood                         5:35.78  
  8 McGetrick, John              McKee/Staten                    5:37.73  
  9 Chen, Jackson                Francis Lewi                    5:44.58  
 10 Sullivan, Oscar              Brooklyn Tec                    6:06.09  
 11 Toro, Omar                   McKee/Staten                    6:06.21  
 12 Wagoner Oshima, Yasu         Brooklyn Tec                    6:18.13  
 13 Vargas, Raymond              HS For Const                    6:22.34  
 14 Miranda, Joseph              Francis Lewi                    6:33.88  
 15 Lora, Brian                  Christopher                     6:36.30  
 16 Pena, Rodolfo                Midwood                         6:38.54  
 17 Rosario, Gilberto            Mott Haven E                    6:47.37  
 
Event 221  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aziz, Mohamed                McKee/Staten                    9:55.38   1 
  2 Reimer, Tomas                Fiorello H L                   10:02.15   1 
  3 Kearns, Patrick              Fiorello H L                   10:06.23   1 
  4 Virgo, Ashani                Erasmus Hall                   10:15.80   1 
  5 Mittenthal, Owen             Hunter Colle                   10:16.07   1 
  6 Millard, Pedro               Brooklyn Tec                   10:20.22   1 
  7 Gosike, Nikhil               McKee/Staten                   10:23.50   1 
  8 Faiq, Edrees                 Francis Lewi                   10:31.09   1 
  9 Hyams, Max                   Beacon High                    10:35.65   1 
 10 Sharma, Yashsvi              Townsend Har                   10:37.21   2 
 11 Sullivan, Thomas             Townsend Har                   10:44.91   2 
 12 Castro, Christian            Townsend Har                   10:46.03   3 
 13 Mehmood, Yasin               Midwood                        10:46.16   1 
 14 Hinchen, John Thoma          Brooklyn Tec                   10:46.36   1 
 15 Kaba, Mouctar                Mott Haven E                   10:46.48   1 
 16 Rodriguez, Kenneth           Brooklyn Tec                   10:51.70   1 
 17 Banful JR, Benjamin          Clara Barton                   10:53.84   2 
 18 Petersen, Gary               Csihs/McCown                   10:54.93   3 
 19 Fairbanks, Scott             Stuyvesant H                   10:58.29   2 
 20 Urso, Gregory                Curtis                         10:58.66   1 
 21 Smith, Owen                  Stuyvesant H                   10:59.34   2 
 22 Greenberg, Samuel            Stuyvesant H                   11:00.55   2 
 23 Eisman, Jonah                Brooklyn Tec                   11:03.54   2 
 24 Carman, Liam                 Curtis                         11:09.38   2 
 25 Wohl, Erich                  Bronx HS Of                    11:15.09   3 
 26 Mighty, Dandre               Clara Barton                   11:15.18   2 
 27 Woodhouse, Christophe        McKee/Staten                   11:16.99   2 
 28 Tan, Kevin                   McKee/Staten                   11:17.46   2 
 29 Vazquez, Bladimir            Newtown                        11:21.10   3 
 30 Cunalata, Andre              Francis Lewi                   11:35.70   3 
 31 Osorio, Jose                 William C. B                   11:39.52   2 
 32 Stan, Matthew                Newtown                        11:48.46   3 
 33 Leonardo, Albert             South Bronx                    12:04.42   3 
 34 Cortez, Ramiro               Newtown                        12:07.88   3 
 35 Portnoy, Igor                Townsend Har                   12:09.16   3 
 36 Spohngellert, Oliver         Bronx HS Of                    12:28.80   3 
 37 Pitkowsky, Aharon            Bronx HS Of                    12:32.69   3 
 38 Sullivan, Matthew            Townsend Har                   12:32.96   3 
 39 Arokium, Shawn               Roosevelt Ed                   12:33.76   3 
 40 Leyva Morales, Luis          A. Philip Ra                   12:34.02   3 
 41 Maldonado, Mark              Csihs/McCown                   12:36.00   3 
 42 Gomaa, Mohamed               East New Yor                   12:43.89   2 
 43 Alvarez Pajaro, Daniel       William C. B                   13:00.14   2 
 44 Garcia Sanchez, Juan         William C. B                   13:36.22   2 
 -- Dinanauth, Brian             Richmond Hil                        DNF   3 
 
Event 223  Boys 3200 Meter Run Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bicic, Muhamed               Townsend Har                   10:59.81  
  2 NG, Harvey                   Stuyvesant H                   11:40.23  
  3 Nieves, Luis                 Mott Haven E                   11:52.56  
  4 Houts, Leo                   Brooklyn Tec                   11:57.22  
  5 Henriquez, Zachary           Curtis                         11:57.63  
  6 Strandberg, Justin           Curtis                         12:02.48  
  7 Cortes, Juan                 Curtis                         12:11.08  
  8 Rosario, Gilberto            Mott Haven E                   12:11.11  
  9 Copado, Elias                William C. B                   12:23.68  
 10 Wagoner Oshima, Yasu         Brooklyn Tec                   12:44.37  
 -- McGee, Jason                 Csihs/McCown                         DQ  
 -- Chakwin, Matthew             Curtis                               DQ  
 -- Strandberg, Jonathan         Curtis                               DQ  
 -- Quizhpi, William             Beacon High                          DQ  
 -- Franco, Dustin               Curtis                               DQ  
 -- Toro, Omar                   McKee/Staten                         DQ  
 
Event 266  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                               1:33.00   1 
     1) Oni, Semasa                     2) Allwood, Nickino               
     3) Butcher, Corey                  4) Jones, Keith                   
  2 Taft Educational Campus  'A'                                 1:33.50   1 
     1) Kouyate, Mohamed                2) Darko, Prince                  
     3) Tchabalandja, Warissou          4) Koanda, Mohamed                
  3 Clara Barton  'A'                                            1:33.78   1 
     1) Mighty, Kemarni                 2) Griffiths, Ronaldo             
     3) Louis, Joshua                   4) Yee, Cyrano                    
  4 Tilden Educational Campus  'A'                               1:33.81   1 
     1) Applewhite, Kwasi               2) Baptiste, Kyle                 
     3) Clarke, Paul                    4) John, Nathan                   
  5 Sheepshead Bay  'A'                                          1:34.46   1 
     1) Watson, Jahmone                 2) McKenzie, Syron                
     3) Green, Lamar                    4) Deslandes, Powel               
  6 East New York Transit Tec  'A'                               1:35.14   2 
     1) Willis, Jerome                  2) Shepherd, Jaleel               
     3) McPherson, Mike Andre           4) James, Sherwin                 
  7 John F. Kennedy Campus  'A'                                  1:35.26   2 
     1) Wade, Demetrius                 2) Soler, Gabriel                 
     3) Frempong, Henry                 4) Caldwell, Caine                
  8 Campus Magnet  'A'                                           1:36.35   2 
     1) Reid, Reagan                    2) Sinclair, Sean                 
     3) Bell, Linton                    4) Hercules, Stephon              
  9 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                          1:38.33   1 
     1) Shaw, Jevon                     2) Valerio, Junior                
     3) Gordon, Kevaughn                4) Barajona, London               
 10 Frederick Douglass Academ  'A'                               1:38.60   8 
     1) Thompson, Camoy                 2) Knight, Bertram                
     3) Tuider, Lawrence                4) Young, Malik                   
 11 Campus Magnet  'B'                                           1:38.66   3 
     1) Wellington, Nicholas            2) Anderson, Adrian               
     3) Venture, Christophe             4) Nancoo, Raphael                
 12 Evander Childs Campus  'A'                                   1:38.97   4 
     1) Suazo, Antonio                  2) Jenkins, Nikeem                
     3) Dickerson, Kenneth              4) Russell, Shavan                
 13 Harry S. Truman  'A'                                         1:40.70   6 
     1) Daley, Akeem                    2) Pryce, Tevin                   
     3) Johnson, Tevin                  4) Moodie, Caldane                
 14 South Shore HS  'A'                                          1:40.91   3 
     1) Moore, Andy                     2) Westcarr, Theodore             
     3) Glasgow, Keion                  4) David, Jamal                   
 15 John F. Kennedy Campus  'B'                                  1:41.28   3 
     1) Hernandez, Kelly                2) Adekoya, Rahman                
     3) Dixon, Divaughn                 4) Perez, Cristian                
 16 Paul Robeson Campus High  'A'                                1:41.28   2 
     1) Demonsthene, Kevin              2) Lindor, Donald                 
     3) Graham, Robert                  4) Kolawole, Blessing             
 17 Bronx HS Of Science  'A'                                     1:41.37   3 
     1) Gueorguiev, Ivaylo              2) Plaunov, Artjom                
     3) Ossorguine, Michael             4) Chen, Daniel                   
 18 Medgar Evers College Prep  'B'                               1:41.62   8 
     1) Jennings, Jonathan              2) Gbenedio, Akpevwe              
     3) Best, Rasheed                   4) Pierre, Kyle                   
 19 Townsend Harris  'A'                                         1:41.66   5 
     1) Pillai, Akash                   2) Harcharan, Stanley             
     3) Noblesala, Evan                 4) Kapse, Shaunak                 
 20 Clara Barton  'B'                                            1:41.77   2 
     1) Clarke Wells, Deyshawn          2) Brown, Mawali                  
     3) Vil, Owens                      4) Clarke Wells, Keyshawn         
 21 Francis Lewis  'A'                                           1:42.32   4 
     1) Eng, Ryan                       2) Ospina, Kevin                  
     3) Geltman, Ethan                  4) Hardy, Tyree                   
 22 Stuyvesant High School  'A'                                  1:43.31   5 
     1) Osipov, Shamay                  2) Yee, Winton                    
     3) Zhu, YI Dong                    4) Lee, Brian                     
 23 Harry Van Arsdale Educati  'A'                               1:43.52   4 
     1) Daniels, Jevon                  2) Matthew, Dodie                 
     3) Linton, David                   4) Kieta, Aboubacar               
 24 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'B'                                1:43.63   5 
     1) Mirfield, James                 2) Cheung, Richard                
     3) Mirfield, Justin                4) Wan, Oscar                     
 25 East New York Transit Tec  'C'                               1:43.81   8 
     1) Augustine, Torell               2) Nugent, Raheem                 
     3) Ferguson, Lloyd                 4) Paulino, Dariel                
 26 Boys and Girls High Schoo  'A'                               1:44.04   4 
     1) Greer, Duran                    2) McCarthy, Dominique            
     3) Johnson, Julian                 4) Grace JR, Daniel               
 27 HS for Law Enforcement &  'A'                                1:44.19   7 
     1) King, Onandi                    2) Holloway, Malik                
     3) Pediford, Keanu                 4) McCarthy, Justin               
 28 South Bronx  'A'                                             1:44.86   7 
     1) Dortalina, Diogene              2) Crooks, Trevonn                
     3) Paulk, Daqon                    4) Benjamin, Loran                
 29 Brooklyn Technical  'A'                                      1:45.17   6 
     1) Mui, Richard                    2) WU, Jonatan                    
     3) Timanovsky, Joseph              4) Tse, Gary                      
 30 Roosevelt Educational Cam  'A'                               1:46.01   5 
     1) Amoako, Henry                   2) Aduamah, Stephen               
     3) Brown, Rajae                    4) Ortega, Alexander              
 31 East New York Transit Tec  'B'                               1:46.09   7 
     1) Williams, Jahquar               2) Raphael, Michael               
     3) Buchanan, Brian                 4) Christie, Ramone               
 32 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                                1:46.12   4 
     1) Ali, Mir                        2) Aly, Bassem                    
     3) Luxoro, Blake                   4) Scotto Divetta, Mark           
 33 Hillcrest  'A'                                               1:46.42   3 
     1) Lavaud, Kervin                  2) Rooney, Jason                  
     3) Castillo, Keenen                4) Anderson, Keon                 
 34 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                               1:46.53   6 
     1) Smith, Mikah                    2) ST Rose, Javier                
     3) Grinnage, Ahmad                 4) Watson, Ormando                
 35 Taft Educational Campus  'B'                                 1:47.22   5 
     1) Ford, Antonio                   2) Martinez, Joshua               
     3) Lende, Abdala                   4) Innis, Bariki                  
 36 Brooklyn Technical  'B'                                      1:47.48   7 
     1) Morgan, Harith                  2) Rodriguez Sawao, Freddy        
     3) Chambers, Kyle                  4) Beltran, Kevin                 
 37 Campus Magnet  'C'                                           1:47.87   3 
     1) Lambert, Shaun                  2) Valentine, Justin              
     3) Imongirie, Presley              4) Alcock, Ramone                 
 38 Thomas Edison  'A'                                           1:48.61   6 
     1) Wang, Michael                   2) Peters, Nigel                  
     3) Harriott, Jamal                 4) Singh, Jitendra                
 39 Townsend Harris  'B'                                         1:48.63   8 
     1) Chang, Benjamin                 2) Van, Brian                     
     3) Nousad, Fahim                   4) Rahman, Syed                   
 40 Bronx School/Law, Govt &  'A'                                1:48.81   8 
     1) Williams, Christophe            2) Castillo, Milko                
     3) Adames, Alan                    4) Pimentel, Marlon               
 41 Evander Childs Campus  'B'                                   1:53.43   5 
     1) Deer, Kemar                     2) Arias, Thomas                  
     3) Umanah, Ndibmo                  4) Diaz, Gabriel                  
 42 South Bronx  'B'                                             1:54.13   8 
     1) Mancilla, Jesus                 2) Caraballo, Steven              
     3) Young, Kevin                    4) DE Los Santos, Joseph          
 43 Roosevelt Educational Cam  'B'                               1:56.68   7 
     1) Arokium, Shawn                  2) Mabiala, Moth Vicle            
     3) Ibrahim, Mark                   4) HE, Jerry                      
 44 Metropolitan Campus  'A'                                     1:57.81   6 
     1) Tam, Joshua                     2) Gahuancela, Michael            
     3) Erazo, Dennil                   4) Figeroux, Allen                
 45 Metropolitan Campus  'B'                                     1:59.78   7 
     1) Chen, Darren                    2) Criollo, Mark                  
     3) D Orsa, Anthony                 4) Ossa, Daniel                   
 -- Dewitt Clinton  'B'                                               DQ   2 
     1) Agyeman, Ernest                 2) Davis, Markell                 
     3) Johnson, Shaqueil               4) Ahmed, Fardin                  
 
Event 268  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Freshman
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boys and Girls High Schoo  'A'                               1:49.35  
     1) Simpson, Shayne                 2) Ramsey, Xiaver                 
     3) Fuller JR, Howard               4) Seymour, Terrel                
 
Event 271  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                                8:41.53  
     1) Aziz, Mohamed                   2) Gosike, Nikhil                 
     3) Moncada, Daniel                 4) Lawry, Phillip                 
  2 Mott Haven Educational Ca  'A'                               8:46.94  
     1) Kaba, Mouctar                   2) Olivo, Amauris                 
     3) Valerio, Tommy                  4) Cohen, Andre                   
  3 Francis Lewis  'A'                                           8:50.11  
     1) Faiq, Edrees                    2) Orellana, Samuel               
     3) Kaminski, Arthur                4) Wong, Raymond                  
  4 Townsend Harris  'A'                                         9:08.35  
     1) Diallo, Abdoulaye               2) SU, Kyle                       
     3) Silversmith, Noah               4) Bicic, Muhamed                 
  5 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'B'                                9:12.03  
     1) Amarasinghe, Kavindu            2) Cori, Matthew                  
     3) Miller, Jonathan                4) Ferretti, Matthew              
  6 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'C'                                9:16.06  
     1) Giarrusso, Tommaso              2) Louie, Jordan                  
     3) Weiler, Christian               4) Griffin, Charles               
  7 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                          9:21.89  
     1) Onyeukwu, Rising                2) Jagana, Mahamadou              
     3) Gratereaux, Carlos              4) Campbell, Christophe           
  8 Paul Robeson Campus High  'A'                                9:53.27  
     1) Richard, Geoffrey               2) Lewis Coram, Jaquan            
     3) Woodstock, Rudell               4) Mignon, Daren                  
  9 Townsend Harris  'B'                                         9:58.45  
     1) Harcharan, Stanley              2) Cimagala, Ross Jude            
     3) Castro, Christian               4) Chang, Benjamin                
 10 Roosevelt Educational Cam  'A'                              10:25.16  
     1) Amoako, Henry                   2) Arokium, Shawn                 
     3) Ibrahim, Mark                   4) HE, Jerry                      
 11 Thomas Jefferson Campus  'A'                                10:33.48  
     1) Hernandez, David                2) Alexander, Hakeem              
     3) Darteh, Godfred                 4) Stultz, Dontae                 
 12 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'D'                               10:44.49  
     1) Weiss, Justin                   2) Msallem, Anthony               
     3) Bakalli, Jamarber               4) Desilva, Manuja                
 13 John F. Kennedy Campus  'A'                                 10:45.61  
     1) Akalonu, Chukwuemek             2) Prah Edwards, Nana Danso       
     3) Prah Edwards, Nana Darkw        4) Turner, Tevin                  
 -- Christopher Columbus Camp  'A'                                   DNF  
     1) White, Michael                  2) Charles, Asim                  
     3) Constable, Kuwayne              4) Francis, Nkosi                 
 
Event 273  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Freshman
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stuyvesant High School  'A'                                 10:36.96  
     1) Zhang, James                    2) Dudick, Gregory                
     3) Park, John                      4) NG, Harvey                     
  2 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                               11:22.32  
     1) Cori, Matthew                   2) Toro, Omar                     
     3) Batov, Evan                     4) McGetrick, John                
  3 Curtis  'A'                                                 11:38.83  
     1) Henriquez, Zachary              2) Strandberg, Justin             
     3) Strandberg, Jonathan            4) Franco, Dustin                 
 
Event 276  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul Robeson Campus High  'A'                                3:26.52   1 
     1) Gall, Kiambu                    2) Holloway, Jasheen              
     3) Graham, Robert                  4) Poleon, Mergaran               
  2 Tilden Educational Campus  'A'                               3:26.89   1 
     1) Baptiste, Kyle                  2) Clarke, Paul                   
     3) Applewhite, Kwasi               4) John, Nathan                   
  3 Thomas Jefferson Campus  'A'                                 3:31.81   1 
     1) Rigby, Jamal                    2) Chapman, Clayburn              
     3) Bey, Mustafaa                   4) Charles, Esdras                
  4 Dewitt Clinton  'B'                                          3:34.31   1 
     1) Kaba, Abdul                     2) Estephane, Edison              
     3) Proctor, Truvaurnie             4) Simmonds, Jhevaghn             
  5 Curtis  'A'                                                  3:36.16   2 
     1) Beausil, Joshua                 2) Martin, Tariq                  
     3) Akakeya, John                   4) Ssessanga, Martin              
  6 Boys and Girls High Schoo  'A'                               3:36.31   1 
     1) Merceus, Donald                 2) Rose, Richard                  
     3) Greer, Duran                    4) Grace JR, Daniel               
  7 Campus Magnet  'B'                                           3:38.33   2 
     1) Hercules, Stephon               2) Bell, Linton                   
     3) Sinclair, Sean                  4) Reid, Reagan                   
  8 Midwood  'A'                                                 3:41.10   2 
     1) Castello, Khadeemo              2) Hector, Billy                  
     3) Roberts, Kyron                  4) Zolotarevsky, Jacob            
  9 Springfield Gardens  'A'                                     3:44.30   2 
     1) Smith, Marlon                   2) Beckford, Lejon                
     3) Ibrahim, Munir                  4) Jeangilles, Jason              
 10 Evander Childs Campus  'A'                                   3:45.22   3 
     1) Lowe, Payton                    2) Nieves, Juan                   
     3) Jenkins, Nikeem                 4) Chin, Natawi                   
 11 James Madison  'A'                                           3:46.40   2 
     1) Kempster, Aaron                 2) Thompson, Patrick              
     3) Wallace, Humberto               4) Pilorge, Stanley               
 12 Tilden Educational Campus  'B'                               3:46.72   3 
     1) Henry, Kron                     2) Solomon, Demoy                 
     3) Sylvester, Nathaniel            4) Morrison, Malachi              
 13 Francis Lewis  'B'                                           3:47.05   3 
     1) Wong, Raymond                   2) Orellana, Samuel               
     3) Baires, Fredis                  4) Myers, Ethan                   
 14 Stuyvesant High School  'A'                                  3:47.94   3 
     1) Chen, David                     2) Thai, Kevin                    
     3) Hoffman, Jacob                  4) Lempa Cho, Henrik              
 15 Clara Barton  'A'                                            3:49.96   3 
     1) Clarke Wells, Deyshawn          2) Banful JR, Benjamin            
     3) Vil, Owens                      4) Mighty, Dandre                 
 16 Midwood  'B'                                                 3:51.06   3 
     1) Mehmood, Yasin                  2) Bonfils, Brandon               
     3) James, Shacqueal                4) Mankes, Ian                    
 17 Brooklyn Technical  'A'                                      3:51.34   3 
     1) Liu, Edwin                      2) Page, Jordan                   
     3) WU, Jonatan                     4) Chen, Jack                     
 18 Campus Magnet  'A'                                           3:53.69   2 
     1) Lambert, Shaun                  2) Valentine, Justin              
     3) Imongirie, Presley              4) Alcock, Ramone                 
 19 Francis Lewis  'A'                                           3:56.16   3 
     1) Ospina, Kevin                   2) Hardy, Tyree                   
     3) O Faire Smith, Joshua           4) Martinez, Anthony              
 20 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                                4:02.38   4 
     1) Aly, Bassem                     2) Kim, Brian                     
     3) Patel, Rohan                    4) Louie, Jordan                  
 21 East New York Transit Tec  'A'                               4:03.08   4 
     1) Williams, Jahquar               2) Augustine, Torell              
     3) Ferguson, Lloyd                 4) Gomaa, Mohamed                 
 22 Midwood  'C'                                                 4:03.58   3 
     1) Calliste, Jayron                2) Brown Christie, Hazkel         
     3) Veliz, Alexis                   4) Hossain, Rauful                
 23 Brooklyn Technical  'B'                                      4:23.06   4 
     1) Juda, Pawel                     2) Timanovsky, Joseph             
     3) Exilas, Ellie                   4) Tse, Gary                      
 24 Christopher Columbus Camp  'A'                               4:29.29   4 
     1) Harrison, Tawaun                2) Bobian, Markell                
     3) Constable, Kuwayne              4) Campbell, Micah                
 25 Midwood  'E'                                                 4:30.83   4 
     1) Malik, Zeryab                   2) WU, Tommy                      
     3) Hawkins, Jordan                 4)                                
 26 East New York Transit Tec  'B'                               4:31.74   4 
     1) Raphael, Michael                2) Buchanan, Brian                
     3) Jimenez, Christophe             4) Jobe, Lang                     
 27 Midwood  'D'                                                 4:31.94   4 
     1) Alexis, Frantz                  2) Ahmad, Talha                   
     3) Tam, Skyler                     4) Smith Buttler, Bryant          
 28 Hunter College High Schoo  'A'                               4:34.79   4 
     1) Glus, Daniel                    2) Zheng, Richard                 
     3) Elliot, George                  4) Luo, Hong Jie                  
 29 Midwood  'F'                                                 4:43.13   4 
     1) Sikander, Waleed                2) Brown, Clayton                 
     3) Malasarte, Kenny Gene           4) Lee, John                      
 -- Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                               DQ   1 
     1) Marchant, Kamani                2) McDonald, Godfrey              
     3) Mensah, Richard                 4) Nunez, Edward                  
 
Event 278  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boys and Girls High Schoo  'A'                               4:15.64  
     1) Simpson, Shayne                 2) Fuller JR, Howard              
     3) Ramsey, Xiaver                  4) Seymour, Terrel                
  2 Midwood  'A'                                                 4:17.45  
     1) Welch, Bradley                  2) Billotto, Michael              
     3) Tingle, Brandon                 4) Beniflah, Emile                
  3 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'B'                                4:20.72  
     1) Kerliu, Kevin                   2) Ganaway, Reese                 
     3) XU, Jefferson                   4) Cheung, Richard                
  4 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                                4:46.44  
     1) Batov, Evan                     2) Gonzalez, Andy                 
     3) Abbas, Ghulam                   4) McGetrick, John                
 
Event 296  Boys High Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ramsay, Chevon               Dewitt Clint                    6-02.00  
  2 Cameron, Collis              Thomas Jeffe                    6-00.00  
  3 Brown, Mawali                Clara Barton                   J6-00.00  
  4 Mirfield, Justin             McKee/Staten                   J6-00.00  
  5 Cook, Daivon                 East New Yor                    5-10.00  
  6 Chin, Natawi                 Evander Chil                   J5-10.00  
  7 Hercules, Stephon            Campus Magne                    5-06.00  
  8 Villaman, Denzel             Franklin K.                    J5-06.00  
  9 Ospina, Kevin                Francis Lewi                    5-04.00  
  9 Gbenedio, Akpevwe            Medgar Evers                    5-04.00  
  9 Chapman, Clayburn            Thomas Jeffe                    5-04.00  
 12 Mowatt, Hakeem               Clara Barton                   J5-04.00  
 12 Odigie, Osahon               Springfield                    J5-04.00  
 14 Dacres, Anthony              Midwood                         5-02.00  
 14 Patterson, Shaquan           Harry S. Tru                    5-02.00  
 16 Wegener, Daniel              Tottenville                    J5-02.00  
 17 Alexander, Hakeem            Thomas Jeffe                   J5-02.00  
 18 Sinclair, Sean               Campus Magne                    5-00.00  
 19 Kotlyar, Valentin            McKee/Staten                   J5-00.00  
 20 Nugent, Raheem               East New Yor                   J5-00.00  
 21 Soba, Jonathan               Forest Hills                    4-10.00  
 21 Christie, Ramone             East New Yor                    4-10.00  
 23 Venture, Christophe          Campus Magne                   J4-10.00  
 -- Anderson, Adrian             Campus Magne                         NH  
 -- Noblesala, Evan              Townsend Har                         NH  
 -- Young, Kevin                 South Bronx                          NH  
 -- Deddo, Christophe            Tottenville                          NH  
 -- Msallem, Anthony             McKee/Staten                         NH  
 
Event 298  Boys High Jump Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cheung, Richard              McKee/Staten                    5-00.00  
  2 Mirfield, James              McKee/Staten                    4-10.00  
 
Event 301  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allwood, Nickino             Medgar Evers                   20-09.50  
  2 Payne, Demitri               Dewitt Clint                   20-03.00  
  3 Tchabalandja, Warissou       Taft Educati                   19-11.00  
  4 Means, Clarence              John Adams                     19-07.50  
  5 Fraser, Hugh                 Harry S. Tru                   19-06.00  
  6 Lempa Cho, Henrik            Stuyvesant H                   19-00.00  
  7 Boland, Nicholas             Martin Van B                   18-11.00  
  8 Lambert, Shaun               Campus Magne                   18-09.50  
  9 Dortalina, Diogene           South Bronx                    18-06.00  
 10 Jackson, Damone              Curtis                         18-04.50  
 11 Westcarr, Theodore           South Shore                    18-04.00  
 12 Brown, Sceon                 Martin Van B                   18-01.00  
 13 Alcock, Ramone               Campus Magne                   17-10.00  
 14 Dickerson, Kenneth           Evander Chil                   17-09.75  
 15 Naana, Ikenna                Bayside High                   17-07.00  
 16 Djangmah, Matthew            Forest Hills                   17-02.25  
 17 Gooding, Michael             Midwood                        17-02.00  
 18 Jerome, Corey                Midwood                        17-00.00  
 19 Crooks, Trevonn              South Bronx                    16-11.00  
 20 Christie, Ramone             East New Yor                   16-10.00  
 21 Richards, Anthony            William E. G                   16-09.00  
 22 Clarke Wells, Deyshawn       Clara Barton                   16-07.00  
 23 Eng, Ryan                    Francis Lewi                   16-06.00  
 24 Murawski, Jakub              Forest Hills                   16-05.50  
 25 Vashisht, Carrington         Chelsea Care                   16-05.00  
 26 Cesar, Giovanni              James Madiso                   16-01.00  
 26 McDonald, Jerod              Martin Van B                   16-01.00  
 28 Dacres, Anthony              Midwood                        15-11.00  
 29 Moore, Andy                  South Shore                    15-08.50  
 30 Pierre, Kyle                 Medgar Evers                   15-08.00  
 31 Sullivan, Shamari            James Madiso                   15-07.00  
 32 Lowe, Payton                 Evander Chil                   15-06.50  
 32 Paulk, Daqon                 South Bronx                    15-06.50  
 34 Wade, Abihu                  Martin Van B                   15-06.25  
 35 Jones, Anthony               Erasmus Hall                   15-06.00  
 36 Vil, Owens                   Clara Barton                   15-05.50  
 37 Kanu, Ahmad                  Tottenville                    15-02.00  
 38 Joseph, Sheldon              Martin Van B                   15-01.75  
 39 Banful JR, Benjamin          Clara Barton                   15-01.00  
 40 Deddo, Christophe            Tottenville                    14-11.50  
 41 Cook, Daivon                 East New Yor                   14-11.00  
 42 Hilaire, Zakari              Chelsea Care                   14-10.50  
 43 Rosario, Wander              Chelsea Care                   14-08.75  
 44 David, Jamal                 South Shore                    14-04.50  
 45 Vilela, Fabian               HS For Const                   14-04.00  
 46 Udensi, Kalu Dike            Hillcrest                      14-03.50  
 47 Cortorreal, Jose             William E. G                   14-01.00  
 48 Nizam, Julien                Queens HS of                   13-10.50  
 48 Lawal, Ishaq                 Chelsea Care                   13-10.50  
 50 Ford, Antonio                Taft Educati                   13-10.00  
 51 Bobian, Markell              Christopher                    13-09.00  
 51 Peters, Nigel                Thomas Ediso                   13-09.00  
 53 Aparicio, Fernando           HS For Const                   13-05.00  
 54 Lende, Abdala                Taft Educati                   13-03.00  
 55 Stubbs, Palyte               Canarsie Edu                   13-01.00  
 55 Rhodes, Justin               Chelsea Care                   13-01.00  
 57 Messina, Danny               John Adams                     12-04.00  
 58 Louis, Marcus                Canarsie Edu                   11-03.50  
 59 Jacques Caidor, Josue        Clara Barton                   11-01.00  
 60 Gjonbalaj, Drilon            Fiorello H L                   10-09.00  
 61 Peralta, Jonathan            HS For Const                   10-07.50  
 62 Parchinsky, Patrick          William E. G                   10-06.50  
 63 Cameau, Maxxim               Cambria Heig                   10-00.00  
 64 Ramirez, Johan               Chelsea Care                    9-00.50  
 -- Bollers, Gabriel             Queens HS of                         ND  
 -- Etwaru, Parmeshuar           Richmond Hil                         ND  
 -- Meadows, Jermaine            Franklin K.                          ND  
 -- Lewis, Daniel                South Shore                          ND  
 -- Rodriguez, David             Thomas Jeffe                         ND  
 -- Jones, Perry                 Queens HS of                         ND  
 -- Garcia, Argenis              Franklin K.                          ND  
 -- Ramcharan, Dylan             Richmond Hil                         ND  
 -- Hewitt, Tobias               Franklin K.                          ND  
 -- Joseph, Axel                 Sheepshead B                         ND  
 -- Nyarko, Obed                 Cambria Heig                       FOUL  
 -- Williams JR, Lascelles       Canarsie Edu                       FOUL  
 
Event 303  Boys Long Jump Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emanuel, Andre               South Shore                    17-01.00  
  2 Sosnicki, Adam               Townsend Har                   16-01.00  
  3 Innis, Bariki                Taft Educati                   15-06.50  
  4 Wallace, Roshain             South Shore                    15-05.00  
  5 Moorer, Jordan               HS For Const                   13-04.00  
  6 Jones, Kaliq                 Hillcrest                      12-11.00  
  7 Martinez, Joshua             Taft Educati                   12-10.00  
  8 Vargas, Raymond              HS For Const                   12-05.00  
  9 Rafiuddin, Javed             Richmond Hil                   10-09.00  
 10 Polanco, Marcos              Samuel Gompe                    9-08.50  
 11 Risk, David                  Chelsea Care                    9-03.00  
 
Event 306  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Efekoro, Oghenakpob          Forest Hills                   59-09.00  
  2 Belle, Clinton               Thomas Jeffe                   39-09.50  
  3 Simmons, Mashawn             John F. Kenn                   38-04.50  
  4 Perez, Cristian              John F. Kenn                   38-03.75  
  5 Demonsthene, Kevin           Paul Robeson                   37-10.25  
  6 Satchell, David              John F. Kenn                   37-05.75  
  7 Smith, Tre                   Dewitt Clint                   36-07.75  
  8 Brown, Keino                 Thomas Jeffe                   36-04.50  
  9 Diallo, Ibrahima             South Bronx                    35-04.75  
 10 Rahman, Syed                 Townsend Har                   35-03.00  
 11 Luxoro, Blake                McKee/Staten                   34-11.25  
 12 Williams, Taishawn           George Westi                   34-10.50  
 13 Harkins, Jamie               Franklin K.                    34-08.50  
 14 Mollison, Justin             Brooklyn Tec                   34-08.00  
 15 Rivera, Jacob                John F. Kenn                   34-05.25  
 16 Rodriguez, David             Thomas Jeffe                   34-01.75  
 17 Jackson, Javon               Clara Barton                   33-08.00  
 18 Napolitano, Michael          New Dorp                       33-05.75  
 19 Kouyate, Habib               Taft Educati                   32-11.00  
 20 Jackson, Damone              Curtis                         32-01.00  
 21 McGregor, Oshane             South Shore                    31-08.25  
 22 Perez, Hector                Richmond Hil                   31-07.00  
 23 Zhang, Jeffrey               McKee/Staten                   30-08.50  
 24 Warrick, Shakeel             George Westi                   30-05.50  
 25 Ashraf, Abdulrahma           McKee/Staten                   29-04.00  
 26 Hilaire, Zakari              Chelsea Care                   28-09.75  
 27 Moftah, Adam                 Lab Museum U                   28-07.00  
 28 Victor, Darshan              Hillcrest                      28-00.75  
 29 Stultz, Dontae               Thomas Jeffe                   27-06.00  
 30 Sanchez Luzon, Roberto       Chelsea Care                   25-06.00  
 31 Jean Michel, Vilmar          Franklin K.                    25-05.00  
 32 Estimable, Dean              Bayside High                   25-00.00  
 33 Bonete, Ross                 Townsend Har                   24-10.50  
 34 Cobourne, Dornel             Francis Lewi                   24-03.00  
 35 Cimagala, Ross Jude          Townsend Har                   23-11.00  
 36 Ramirez, Johan               Chelsea Care                   23-10.75  
 37 Colon, Alexander             Richmond Hil                   23-09.00  
 38 Parchinsky, Patrick          William E. G                   22-05.50  
 39 Stupel, Noah                 Chelsea Care                   21-04.75  
 40 Contreras, Justin            Richmond Hil                   19-11.00  
 -- Dickenson, Devon             Walton Campu                         ND  
 -- Ouro Kefia, Abdoul Mat       Walton Campu                         ND  
 
Event 308  Boys Shot Put Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Kaliq                 Hillcrest                      27-09.50  
  2 Ramirez, Victor              HS For Const                   27-08.00  
  3 Lewis, Voshon                Harry Van Ar                   27-01.50  
  4 Lima, Thomas                 Bayside High                   24-09.00  
  5 Berry, Keon                  Clara Barton                   24-06.50  
  6 Gervasi, Michael             HS For Const                   23-10.00  
  7 Monte Leon, Zachary          McKee/Staten                   23-04.00  
  8 Eden, Ezekiel                Clara Barton                   21-07.50  
  9 Bhaskar, Hardik              Queens HS of                   20-04.75  
 10 Lugo, Matthew                Queens HS of                   18-02.25  
 11 Elcheikhali, Ali             Queens HS of                   17-11.00  
 
Event 316  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Koanda, Mohamed              Taft Educati                   43-11.50  
  2 Kouyate, Mohamed             Taft Educati                   42-08.25  
  3 Naana, Ikenna                Bayside High                   41-02.50  
  4 Gooding, Michael             Midwood                        40-00.25  
  5 Jeangilles, Jason            Springfield                    39-09.50  
  6 Gayle, Byron                 South Shore                    39-00.00  
  7 Jerome, Corey                Midwood                        37-05.00  
  8 Luna, Antonio                HS For Const                   36-06.75  
  9 Cameron, Collis              Thomas Jeffe                   36-05.50  
 10 Djangmah, Matthew            Forest Hills                   35-03.50  
 11 Sullivan, Shamari            James Madiso                   34-10.50  
 12 Eng, Ryan                    Francis Lewi                   34-09.00  
 13 Clarke Wells, Keyshawn       Clara Barton                   34-07.50  
 14 Hurlston, Marquez            Forest Hills                   33-11.25  
 15 Van, Brian                   Townsend Har                   32-06.00  
 16 Vilela, Fabian               HS For Const                   30-02.00  
 17 Aparicio, Fernando           HS For Const                   28-00.00  
 18 Singh, Harmanpree            HS For Const                   26-09.50  
 -- Cesar, Giovanni              James Madiso                       FOUL  
 
Event 318  Boys Triple Jump Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sosnicki, Adam               Townsend Har                   32-03.00  
  2 Moorer, Jordan               HS For Const                   29-07.75  
 
Event 321  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adekoya, Rahman              John F. Kenn                   13-00.00  
  2 Kaminsky, Jesse              Hunter Colle                   10-00.00  
  2 Scotto Divetta, Mark         McKee/Staten                   10-00.00  
  4 Pressman, Alex               Bayside High                  J10-00.00  
  4 Paulino, Dariel              East New Yor                  J10-00.00  
  6 Lawry, Phillip               McKee/Staten                    9-06.00  
  6 Woodhouse, Christophe        McKee/Staten                    9-06.00  
  8 Watson, Ormando              Benjamin Ban                    9-00.00  
  9 Weiler, Christian            McKee/Staten                    8-06.00  
  9 Griffin, Charles             McKee/Staten                    8-06.00  
 11 Zou, XI YI                   Bayside High                   J8-06.00  
 12 McGinnity, Marcus            Lab Museum U                    8-00.00  
 13 WU, Daymon                   Bayside High                    7-00.00  
 -- Vashisht, Carrington         Chelsea Care                         NH  
 -- Lerner, Evan                 Bronx HS Of                          NH  
 -- Gjonbalaj, Drilon            Fiorello H L                         NH  
 -- Gosike, Nikhil               McKee/Staten                         NH  
 
Event 323  Boys Pole Vault Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Cevallos-Libera, Richard     Bronx School                         NH  
 
Event 526  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parke, Leann                 Harry S. Tru                       8.54q  4 
  2 Welch, Isis                  Frederick Do                       8.63q  3 
  3 Doe, Janny                   HS for Law E                       8.79q  1 
  4 Birch, Eboni                 Campus Magne                       8.99q  2 
  5 Greene, Zimmie               Thomas Jeffe                       9.24q  1 
  6 Forrester, Shania            Murry Bergtr                       9.33q  2 
  7 Butler, Abbigale             Thomas Jeffe                       9.34q  3 
  8 Davidyuk, Karina             Midwood                            9.41q  3 
  9 Douglas, Tatiana             Paul Robeson                       9.88   1 
 10 Borgard, Rose                Midwood                           10.11   3 
 11 McGlashan, Abigail           Clara Barton                      10.35   2 
 12 Webster, Destini             Medgar Evers                      10.37   1 
 13 Oliver, Nia                  Young Women'                      10.38   2 
 14 Russo, Kaitlin               Tottenville                       10.39   1 
 15 Rathon, Mallory              Hillcrest                         10.43   2 
 16 Witter, Tanisha              Franklin K.                       10.54   4 
 17 Cinco, Rain                  McKee/Staten                      10.57   2 
 18 Gary, Annabelle              Stuyvesant H                      10.60   4 
 19 Olakunri, Olatunbosu         James Madiso                      10.72   3 
 20 Smith, China                 Frederick Do                      10.82   3 
 21 Jordan, Nzinga               Medgar Evers                      10.86   1 
 22 McLeod, Rushana              HS for Law E                      11.01   1 
 23 Gonzalez, Crystal            Port Richmon                      11.07   1 
 24 Mayo, Brianna                HS Fashion I                      11.10   3 
 25 Broughton, Shayla            Medgar Evers                      11.74   4 
 26 Robinson, Chantess           Jamaica                           11.79   4 
 27 Daniel, Jahmani              James Madiso                      11.82   2 
 28 Huang, Kimberly              Hunter Colle                      12.13   4 
 29 Rogers, Ashe                 HS for Law E                      13.32   2 
 -- Lashley, Deanna              Clara Barton                         NT   4 
 
Event 526  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Parke, Leann                 Harry S. Tru            8.54       8.66  
  2 Doe, Janny                   HS for Law E            8.79       8.69  
  3 Welch, Isis                  Frederick Do            8.63       8.70  
  4 Birch, Eboni                 Campus Magne            8.99       8.91  
  5 Greene, Zimmie               Thomas Jeffe            9.24       9.20  
  6 Davidyuk, Karina             Midwood                 9.41       9.34  
  7 Butler, Abbigale             Thomas Jeffe            9.34       9.36  
  8 Forrester, Shania            Murry Bergtr            9.33       9.37  
 
Event 528  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dumpson, Mya                 Young Women'                       9.36q  1 
  2 Carr, Namara                 Benjamin N.                        9.41q  1 
  3 Morgan, Christina            Medgar Evers                      10.84q  2 
  4 Plummer, Olivia              Paul Robeson                      10.93q  1 
  5 Williamson, Brittney         Csihs/McCown                      11.06q  2 
  6 Felice, Liana                Fiorello H L                      11.46q  1 
  7 Webster, Lauren              Benjamin N.                       11.83q  2 
  8 Boddie, Sparkle              Roosevelt Ed                      11.99q  2 
  9 Sandy, Bryann                Paul Robeson                      12.15   2 
 10 Prince, Ansa                 Franklin K.                       12.16   1 
 11 Murray, Emily                McKee/Staten                      12.44   2 
 12 Rodriguez, Cindy             Aviation Car                      13.83   1 
 13 Moore, Kiana                 Paul Robeson                      15.23   1 
 
Event 528  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dumpson, Mya                 Young Women'            9.36       9.49  
  2 Carr, Namara                 Benjamin N.             9.41       9.51  
  3 Plummer, Olivia              Paul Robeson           10.93      10.56  
  4 Williamson, Brittney         Csihs/McCown           11.06      10.73  
  5 Boddie, Sparkle              Roosevelt Ed           11.99      11.22  
  6 Felice, Liana                Fiorello H L           11.46      11.26  
  7 Morgan, Christina            Medgar Evers           10.84      11.45  
  8 Webster, Lauren              Benjamin N.            11.83      11.76  
 
Event 556  Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilsonjones, Yazmin          Port Richmon                      40.55   1 
  2 Thompson, Brenessa           Medgar Evers                      41.07   1 
  3 Stewart, Latoya              Paul Robeson                      41.86   3 
  4 Laforce, Torisha             Francis Lewi                      42.03   7 
  4 Owie, Osayi                  Erasmus Hall                      42.03   1 
  6 Baker, Tasheika              Dewitt Clint                      42.59   1 
  7 Broughton, Shayla            Medgar Evers                      43.18   6 
  8 Fayanmira, Olukemi           Csihs/McCown                      43.57   2 
  9 Ojeni, Ejiroghene            Brooklyn Tec                      43.85   2 
 10 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        Benjamin N.                       43.95   1 
 11 Biggs, Briel                 Frederick Do                      44.10   2 
 12 General, Thea                Campus Magne                      44.13   1 
 12 Senior, Karimah              Medgar Evers                      44.13   4 
 14 Sanchez, Jessica             Erasmus Hall                      44.19   6 
 15 May Elliott, Brianna         Curtis                            44.20   2 
 16 Duncan, Kenlyn               Clara Barton                      44.23   7 
 17 Olakunri, Olatunbosu         James Madiso                      44.36   7 
 18 Stewart, Ashley              Port Richmon                      44.39  10 
 19 Hendricks, Simone            Christopher                       44.40   6 
 20 Ekong, Idongesit             Thomas Ediso                      44.44   3 
 21 Francis, Tatyana             Harry S. Tru                      44.46  10 
 22 Johnson, Tori                Brooklyn Tec                      44.47   5 
 23 Sandy, Alyssa                Paul Robeson                      44.83   3 
 24 Doe, Janny                   HS for Law E                      44.85  11 
 25 Brown, Kadeija               Harry S. Tru                      44.89   7 
 26 Forde, Tiffany               Boys and Gir                      44.92   8 
 27 Tisin, Ashell                Midwood                           44.96   7 
 28 Clark, Casie                 Port Richmon                      45.00   3 
 29 Sterling, Habibka            Benjamin Ban                      45.03   2 
 30 Feldman, Sarah               Bronx HS Of                       45.20   3 
 31 Tappin, Sharina              Campus Magne                      45.21   4 
 32 Freeman, Sara Kaye           Taft Educati                      45.25  11 
 33 Shirley, Shannon             Evander Chil                      45.45   4 
 34 Parker, Safiya               Tilden Educa                      45.68  13 
 35 Chester, Sharae              Jamaica                           45.72   5 
 36 Abe, Folasade                HS Fashion I                      45.74   2 
 37 Edwards, Stephanie           Thomas Ediso                      46.08   5 
 37 John, Leslianne              Paul Robeson                      46.08   3 
 39 Webster, Destini             Medgar Evers                      46.10   9 
 40 Russo, Ria                   Brooklyn Tec                      46.19   8 
 41 Oronde, Nailah               Springfield                       46.20   6 
 41 Lawson, Keniesha             Benjamin N.                       46.20  11 
 43 Birmingham, Ashley           Murry Bergtr                      46.40   4 
 44 Barnes, Brianna              John Bowne                        46.45   8 
 45 Johnson, Aaliyah             James Madiso                      46.46  12 
 46 Aquino, Bianca               Midwood                           46.58  18 
 47 Shirley, Domonique           Harry S. Tru                      46.71   9 
 48 Luke, Ronel                  Boys and Gir                      46.74   9 
 49 Lee, Lily                    Stuyvesant H                      46.81   8 
 50 Fisher, Bryanna              Midwood                           46.84   7 
 51 Allen, Aniya                 Port Richmon                      46.90  13 
 52 Henry, Bria                  Medgar Evers                      46.97  10 
 53 Colman, Gayan Ashl           Young Women'                      47.01  13 
 54 Barlow, Tiffany              HS Fashion I                      47.13   5 
 55 Bennett, Witney              Evander Chil                      47.21   9 
 56 Alexander, Ikeiya            Young Women'                      47.23  12 
 57 Witter, Tanisha              Franklin K.                       47.28  21 
 58 Henery, Jasmine              James Madiso                      47.32   8 
 59 Findley, Adaiza              Midwood                           47.37  22 
 60 Jackson, Cheyenne            Paul Robeson                      47.68  20 
 61 Vincentmccauley, Shania      James Madiso                      47.75  11 
 62 McIntosh, Alexi              Walton Campu                      47.80  49 
 62 Anderson, Morel              Frederick Do                      47.80   4 
 64 Burrell, Nashelle            Young Women'                      47.82  14 
 65 Dingha Tsobo, Daiana         Christopher                       47.87   5 
 66 Okeakpu, Chinyelu            Herbert H. L                      47.89  15 
 67 Bonaparte, Desiree           Evander Chil                      47.95   6 
 67 Watkins, Kevisha             Harry S. Tru                      47.95   9 
 69 Valencio, Daynisha           HS Fashion I                      47.96  14 
 70 Paraboo, Giselle             James Madiso                      47.98  12 
 71 McLeod, Rushana              HS for Law E                      48.16  18 
 71 Oliver, Nia                  Young Women'                      48.16  15 
 73 Cogliando, Maria             Brooklyn Tec                      48.21  13 
 73 Straker, Breanna             Frederick Do                      48.21  11 
 75 Agu, Nkiruka                 Port Richmon                      48.30  20 
 76 Henry, Nyah                  Queens HS of                      48.34  16 
 77 DE LA Cruz, Sasha            HS Fashion I                      48.39   9 
 78 Walton, Maiah                HS Fashion I                      48.41  10 
 79 Anderson, Tiffany            Thomas Ediso                      48.47  24 
 80 Murchison, Malika            Boys and Gir                      48.51  14 
 81 Innis, Astia                 Taft Educati                      48.57   5 
 81 Gary, TE Micka               A. Philip Ra                      48.57  17 
 83 Goode, Simona                A. Philip Ra                      48.64  17 
 83 Johnson, Ymari               Hillcrest                         48.64  19 
 83 Onaga, Chiamaka              Port Richmon                      48.64  14 
 86 Beck, Regheim                Taft Educati                      48.78   4 
 87 Moore, Chasidy               Hillcrest                         48.83  18 
 88 Allen, Olivia                Murry Bergtr                      48.91  11 
 89 Johnson, Kristy              Canarsie Edu                      48.93  15 
 90 Mayo, Brianna                HS Fashion I                      49.00  13 
 91 Biggs, Brittany              Frederick Do                      49.02  10 
 92 Welfare, Quanasia            Queens HS of                      49.05  18 
 93 Corner, Ciara                Franklin K.                       49.15  20 
 94 Brown, Shudon                Paul Robeson                      49.16  23 
 94 Oakley, Angelique            Herbert H. L                      49.16  16 
 96 Thompson, Nickela            Flushing HS                       49.23  39 
 96 Mendonca, Maya               Midwood                           49.23  21 
 98 Simon, Jazzmin               Manhattan Ce                      49.27  12 
 99 Wilson, Imani                Springfield                       49.28  20 
100 Waldron, Lauren              Dewitt Clint                      49.30  19 
100 Wright, Erica                Paul Robeson                      49.30  22 
102 Anderson, Rashel             Hillcrest                         49.31  40 
103 Reaves, Sharyl               John Bowne                        49.40  18 
104 Bailey, Aliyah               Hillcrest                         49.41  17 
105 Igbokidi, Christina          Jamaica                           49.45  16 
106 Giles, Tiffany               Murry Bergtr                      49.61  29 
107 Philbert, Lexy               Erasmus Hall                      49.62  31 
108 Daniel, Jahmani              James Madiso                      49.65  12 
108 Acquista, Valentina          Benjamin N.                       49.65  16 
110 Addane, Lisa                 Harry S. Tru                      49.69   8 
110 Cuffy, Alexia                Bayside High                      49.69  21 
112 Henry, Shantana              South Shore                       49.77  28 
113 Shapiro, Zanna               New Dorp                          50.05  17 
114 Davis, Xaire                 Frederick Do                      50.07  20 
115 Michel, Tara                 HS for Law E                      50.11  15 
115 McGlashan, Abigail           Clara Barton                      50.11  14 
117 Pierce, Ashley               Paul Robeson                      50.17  21 
118 James-Vassell, Malika        Dewitt Clint                      50.21  23 
119 Martinez, Yeily              Roosevelt Ed                      50.30  36 
120 Peterson, Azaleah            Lab Museum U                      50.32  22 
120 Owens, Angelique             Springfield                       50.32  22 
122 Stokley, Imani               Midwood                           50.51  23 
123 Moore, Erisa                 Roosevelt Ed                      50.53  34 
124 Kendall, Amanda              Brooklyn Tec                      50.54  13 
125 Joyner, Shaneasia            South Shore                       50.78  28 
126 Huang, Tiffany               Bronx HS Of                       50.83  35 
127 Williams, Casey              Frederick Do                      50.84  16 
128 Etheridge, Kierstan          Port Richmon                      50.89  30 
128 Barrie, Jaria                Hillcrest                         50.89  42 
130 Alarcon, Kalana              James Madiso                      50.99  19 
131 Granville, Janel             Taft Educati                      51.06  10 
132 Grant, Niyasia               Evander Chil                      51.17  27 
133 Kwong, Danielle              Benjamin N.                       51.19  24 
134 Isabella, Daniela            HS For Const                      51.20  17 
135 Hall, Nikita                 Evander Chil                      51.42  25 
136 Wilson Simpson, Lisa         Medgar Evers                      51.43  26 
137 Elmore, Tyequifa             Boys and Gir                      51.45  19 
138 Bernardo, Clarissa           Csihs/McCown                      51.47  18 
139 Davis, Tichina               Midwood                           51.58  24 
140 Madray, Crystal              Thomas Jeffe                      51.59  24 
141 Archbold, Zakiyah            Beach Channe                      51.66  38 
142 David, Shenice               Tilden Educa                      51.73  29 
143 Mujaj, Elda                  New Dorp                          51.82  23 
144 Stevens, Josephine           Evander Chil                      51.89  12 
145 Mitchell, Deandrea           William C. B                      52.01  26 
146 Squires, Destiny             Evander Chil                      52.15  26 
146 Falconer, Kimberlyn          A. Philip Ra                      52.15  29 
148 Lau, Lena                    Abraham Linc                      52.17  45 
149 Masonchristiani, Karizma     Medgar Evers                      52.27  27 
150 Sanon, Tasha                 Port Richmon                      52.30  32 
151 Calvo, Nataly                Newtown                           52.39  25 
152 Harrison, Wynae              Roosevelt Ed                      52.40  33 
153 Brown, Spring                Roosevelt Ed                      52.41  35 
154 Ikromova, Mushtariy          Abraham Linc                      52.52  42 
155 Mak, Joe Yee                 Bronx HS Of                       52.53  32 
156 Stephen, Sherrice            Canarsie Edu                      52.58  22 
157 Allamby, Chelsea             Midwood                           52.59  25 
157 Butler, Kamilah              East New Yor                      52.59  19 
159 Ally, Shaliza                Thomas Ediso                      52.61  23 
159 Ofodile, Jennifer            Boys and Gir                      52.61  20 
161 Wilson, Nakia                Springfield                       52.62  21 
161 Osibajo, Anuoluwapo          Frederick Do                      52.62  43 
163 Afari, Agnes                 Harry S. Tru                      52.66  15 
164 Lewis Cole, Kenysha          Campus Magne                      52.71  46 
165 Walkes, Shamiwanah           Midwood                           52.73  28 
165 Coutard, Brittani            Campus Magne                      52.73  23 
167 Peters, Keia                 Tilden Educa                      52.90  28 
167 Wheeler, Cyani               Harry Van Ar                      52.90  37 
169 Peralta, Karina              Evander Chil                      53.07  15 
170 Smith, China                 Frederick Do                      53.12  16 
171 Lilly, Takeshi               Beach Channe                      53.28  40 
172 Severe, Jemima               Benjamin N.                       53.30  27 
173 Pickering, Imani             Bayside High                      53.38  48 
174 Edwards, Dayna               Frederick Do                      53.45  21 
175 Achampong, Ama               Erasmus Hall                      53.56  31 
176 Charles, Nkengie             Midwood                           53.61  25 
177 Bourne, Ashlie               Queens HS of                      53.66  34 
178 WU, Jane                     Brooklyn Tec                      53.69  33 
179 Thermidor, Irmane            Benjamin N.                       53.76  32 
180 Vasquez, Kayla               HS Fashion I                      53.89  24 
181 Nformi, Praise               Taft Educati                      54.11   6 
182 Mahmud, Sharmin              Bronx HS Of                       54.14  32 
183 Polik, Virginia              Bronx HS Of                       54.34  30 
184 Barnes, Tia                  Evander Chil                      54.41  46 
185 Evans, Ijahne                Canarsie Edu                      54.47  27 
186 Colon, Nicole                South Bronx                       54.72  43 
187 Montalti, Francesca          Tottenville                       54.73  35 
188 Fusco, Taylor                Tottenville                       54.74  34 
189 Williams, Tinuke             Benjamin Ban                      54.75  14 
189 Williams, Selene             Evander Chil                      54.75  24 
191 Lightbourne, Brianna         Metropolitan                      54.77  29 
192 Mercado, Alyssa              Benjamin N.                       54.82  26 
193 Lima, Katherine              HS Fashion I                      54.85  19 
194 Lung, Jessica                Townsend Har                      54.88  32 
195 Worrell, Shareese            Erasmus Hall                      54.89  30 
196 Fung, Vivian                 Francis Lewi                      54.96  28 
197 Castillo, Serena             Manhattan Ce                      55.03  25 
198 King, Hope                   Young Women'                      55.09  37 
199 Apeadu, Gabriella            Bronx HS Of                       55.18  33 
200 Christian, Kiarra            Frederick Do                      55.24  38 
201 Broadbelt, Shalleca          HS for Law E                      55.26  36 
202 Cameron, Megan               Csihs/McCown                      55.29  30 
203 Edwards, Tangeniequ          Medgar Evers                      55.43  28 
204 Elwan, Amal                  William C. B                      55.60  36 
204 Gallo, Melissa               McKee/Staten                      55.60  30 
206 Grant, Abigail               Evander Chil                      55.69  31 
206 Baptiste, Kemrita            East New Yor                      55.69  40 
208 Denis, Jomarie               South Shore                       55.89  30 
209 Boamah, Eno                  Evander Chil                      55.91  27 
210 Brooks, Gabrielle            Benjamin N.                       56.11  17 
211 Rogers, Ashe                 HS for Law E                      56.12  26 
212 Arias Rodriguez, Sannie      Forest Hills                      56.27  42 
213 Langston, Armani             Springfield                       56.39  38 
214 McMurrin, Nyasia             Hillcrest                         56.47  44 
215 Billups, Dorothy             New Dorp                          56.55  42 
216 Edwards, Crystasia           Campus Magne                      56.77  45 
217 Gordon, Kesi                 John Bowne                        56.79  43 
218 Osorio, Jennifer             Midwood                           56.86  34 
219 Mohammed, Jada               William C. B                      56.90  36 
220 Restrepo, Maria              Metropolitan                      56.91  31 
221 Chen, Angeline               Brooklyn Tec                      56.92  31 
222 Sanchez, Danielle            Harry Van Ar                      56.95  35 
223 Carter, Ashley               Flushing HS                       57.03  22 
224 Mpama, Nykema                Campus Magne                      57.04  42 
225 Chen, Donna                  New Dorp                          57.34  44 
226 Morales, Janecssa            Harry S. Tru                      57.35  49 
227 Ruiz, Eyka                   Newtown                           57.62  35 
228 Gouda, Sarah                 Tottenville                       58.06  29 
229 WU, Hannah                   Bronx HS Of                       58.20  34 
229 Carmona, Tamara              Aviation Car                      58.20  43 
231 Brown, Evontie               Beach Channe                      58.22  37 
232 Davis, Nia                   Canarsie Edu                      58.42  41 
233 Tuauri, Lika                 Midwood                           58.49  38 
234 Wuensch, Victoria            McKee/Staten                      58.56  32 
235 MACKIEWICZ, Karolina         Tottenville                       58.74  33 
235 Blackman, Anathalie          Sheepshead B                      58.74  44 
237 Singh, Diana                 Forest Hills                      59.00  47 
238 Centeno, Meagan              Springfield                       59.12  27 
239 Smith, Jemila                Midwood                           59.14  37 
240 Israel, Jordana              Forest Hills                      59.19  44 
241 Ortiz, Arianne               Evander Chil                      59.43  45 
242 QU, Jessie                   Bronx HS Of                       59.45  25 
243 Awopetu, Oluwanifem          Port Richmon                      59.61  43 
244 Weng, Xiu Ling               Midwood                           59.67  36 
245 Jimenez, Karla Ivon          Information                       59.68  41 
246 Presume, Kaira               Campus Magne                      59.69  47 
247 Lindo, Ashley                New Dorp                          59.71  39 
248 Spence, Nya                  Midwood                           59.91  47 
249 Ortiz, Laura                 HS Fashion I                    1:00.25  46 
250 Zulinski, Joanne             Townsend Har                    1:00.73  40 
251 Chen, Amy                    McKee/Staten                    1:00.81  41 
252 Erie, Imanie                 Hillcrest                       1:00.95  46 
253 Patterson, Bobbijo           Archimedes/M                    1:01.18  43 
254 Hamirani, Amira              Aviation Car                    1:01.22  44 
255 Montalti, Stephanie          Tottenville                     1:01.37  36 
256 Murphy, Khadijah             Canarsie Edu                    1:01.53  46 
257 Huang, Michelle              McKee/Staten                    1:01.58  37 
258 Been, Nia                    New Dorp                        1:01.63  41 
259 Zhao, Michelle               Midwood                         1:02.17  44 
260 Akther, Rawsun               Thomas Ediso                    1:02.37  41 
261 Estrada, Jessica             New Dorp                        1:03.08  45 
262 Cheref, Chaimaa              Fort Hamilto                    1:03.43  33 
263 Endeavour, Kheimani          Murry Bergtr                    1:04.13  41 
264 Banks, Javonni               Csihs/McCown                    1:04.25  40 
265 Mizan, Jannatulma            Aviation Car                    1:04.34  49 
266 Carrasquero, Melissa         Benjamin N.                     1:04.39  40 
267 Elaskandrany, Miar           Bronx HS Of                     1:04.50  47 
268 Newton, Thea                 Erasmus Hall                    1:04.54  33 
269 Wright, Aisha                Erasmus Hall                    1:05.01  48 
270 Torres, Catherine            Harry Van Ar                    1:05.29  42 
271 Araya, Allyson               Beach Channe                    1:05.54  39 
272 Traore, Aminata              Roosevelt Ed                    1:05.58  37 
273 Thompson, Tia                Frederick Do                    1:05.76  49 
274 Rapalo, Yaniris              Archimedes/M                    1:05.80  49 
275 Stewart, Kayon               Midwood                         1:05.83  39 
276 Echeverria, Marilyn          Aviation Car                    1:06.22  45 
277 Babadzhanov, Marianna        Forest Hills                    1:06.73  48 
278 Diawara, Maimouna            Young Women'                    1:08.15  38 
279 Russo, Jessica               Frederick Do                    1:08.28  39 
280 Carroll, Bailey              Campus Magne                    1:08.93  48 
281 Rapalo, Liliana              Archimedes/M                    1:10.01  48 
282 Sterling, Kiarrah            Young Women'                    1:10.10  39 
283 Cordoba, Karen               Bayside High                    1:10.26  47 
284 McVey, Julia                 Tottenville                     1:10.59  38 
285 McGreen, Maya                Harry Van Ar                    1:10.60  45 
286 Sanchez, Samantha            Newtown                         1:12.10  34 
 -- Nguessan, Aya Fatima         McKee/Staten                        DNF  31 
 -- Chavis, Kayla                Campus Magne                         DQ  29 
 -- Fuentes, Ashley              Aviation Car                         DQ  47 
 
Event 558  Girls 300 Meter Dash Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Skonieczny, Samantha         Tottenville                       44.63   1 
  2 Dumpson, Mya                 Young Women'                      45.22   1 
  3 Wade, Sukanya                Frederick Do                      45.36   1 
  4 Mouzon, Cameron              South Bronx                       45.73   2 
  5 Birch, Kiara                 Campus Magne                      45.84   1 
  6 Magassouba, Mariam           Harry S. Tru                      45.99   2 
  7 Sumter Cline, Kijara         John F. Kenn                      46.85   2 
  8 Blair, Desirae               Bayside High                      47.21   3 
  9 Wilson, Jillian              Young Women'                      47.68   5 
 10 Gedeon Hunter, Kiona         Bayside High                      47.89   3 
 11 Smith, SH Vone               Clara Barton                      48.05   2 
 12 Felice, Liana                Fiorello H L                      48.13   2 
 13 Martin, Kelsi Ann            Campus Magne                      48.29   1 
 14 Evelyn, Alanna               Young Women'                      48.73   6 
 15 Banatte, Marly               Brooklyn Tec                      48.81   4 
 16 Sennon, Keana                Benjamin Ban                      48.85   2 
 17 Moore, Danielle              Paul Robeson                      48.88   1 
 17 Reid, Ayana                  Dewitt Clint                      48.88   3 
 19 Mirville, Ashanti            HS for Law E                      49.29   6 
 20 Daly, Casandra               Clara Barton                      49.32   5 
 21 Bryan, Lakeisha              Young Women'                      49.52   4 
 22 Emanuel, Deneka              Erasmus Hall                      49.56  13 
 23 McDonald, Briana             Young Women'                      50.31   5 
 24 Williams, Toniann            Harry S. Tru                      50.83  15 
 25 Stewart Coleman, Sacha       Midwood                           50.85   6 
 26 Fabre, Christina             Port Richmon                      50.94  10 
 27 Burton, Brittany             Canarsie Edu                      50.99   9 
 28 Peterkin, Brianna            Dewitt Clint                      51.09   7 
 28 Francis, Gabrian             Dewitt Clint                      51.09   8 
 30 Edwards, Kendall             Benjamin Ban                      51.25   3 
 30 White, Jayda                 Harry S. Tru                      51.25  14 
 32 Boddie, Sparkle              Roosevelt Ed                      51.39   4 
 33 Isaac, Rosalia               Metropolitan                      51.76   4 
 34 Razmadze, Tamar              McKee/Staten                      51.78   4 
 34 Prince, Ansa                 Franklin K.                       51.78   8 
 36 Webster, Lauren              Benjamin N.                       51.96   6 
 37 Agard, Celine                Midwood                           52.24   7 
 38 Ezike, Tiffany               Paul Robeson                      52.31   9 
 39 Dorsinville, Megan           Boys and Gir                      52.49   3 
 40 Ali, Salma                   Midwood                           52.59   6 
 41 Greene Pineiro, Patrice      South Shore                       52.73  13 
 42 Branch, Acasha               Young Women'                      52.81  10 
 43 Boyce, Yoland                Tilden Educa                      52.86   5 
 44 Alleyne, Mirlenca            Erasmus Hall                      52.97  18 
 45 Barnes, Delise               Benjamin N.                       53.39  12 
 46 Chen, Bing                   Brooklyn Tec                      53.51   7 
 47 Kidd, Simone                 Sheepshead B                      53.52  15 
 48 Seaborn, Tatiana             HS for Law E                      53.73   7 
 49 Meusa, Jayla                 Abraham Linc                      53.74  14 
 50 Smith, Tyler                 South Shore                       53.76  11 
 51 Stephenson, Yanique          HS for Law E                      53.92   7 
 52 ST Fleur, Laurina            Midwood                           54.19  11 
 53 Russell, Jah Niya            Paul Robeson                      54.27   3 
 54 Tsui, Amelia                 Csihs/McCown                      54.38   7 
 55 Mei, Pei YI                  Brooklyn Tec                      54.43   8 
 56 Rodriguez, Cindy             Aviation Car                      54.59  16 
 57 Wang, Janice                 Hunter Colle                      54.63  11 
 58 Marolla, Daria               Tottenville                       55.01  17 
 59 Love, Ika                    Campus Magne                      55.37  12 
 60 McMillan, Brijhai            Young Women'                      55.47   9 
 61 Kidd, Victoria               Sheepshead B                      55.56  18 
 62 Berry, Christina             Medgar Evers                      55.57   4 
 63 Giardina, Theresa            Tottenville                       55.72  18 
 64 Brodie, Lesley Ann           Clara Barton                      55.77   5 
 65 Patrice, Kizelle             Midwood                           55.88  12 
 66 Ottley, Aprille              Medgar Evers                      56.22   5 
 67 Sayfieva, Ruhshona           Midwood                           56.50  10 
 68 Mansour, Yasmine             New Dorp                          56.70  17 
 69 Chen, Sheryl                 McKee/Staten                      56.72   8 
 70 Sherman, Gabrielle           Tottenville                       57.15  17 
 71 Akande, Zainab               Csihs/McCown                      57.24   9 
 72 Phillips, Dziko              Frederick Do                      57.42  17 
 73 Gray, Aneka                  Paul Robeson                      57.49  11 
 74 DE LA Nuez, Emarie           Fiorello H L                      57.79   8 
 75 Martinez, Amy                Flushing HS                       57.80   8 
 76 Wallace Pena, Antionette     Martin L. Ki                      57.85  18 
 77 Pichkhadze, Jessica          Forest Hills                      58.02  18 
 78 Harris, Brooke               Queens HS of                      58.16  18 
 79 Adedeji, Cayla               Bayside High                      58.27  16 
 80 Jordan, Shamar               Sheepshead B                      58.63  16 
 81 YU, Angie                    Brooklyn Tec                      58.83  12 
 82 Lucero, Lizeth               Forest Hills                      59.00  17 
 83 XU, Vanessa                  Townsend Har                      59.13  14 
 84 Bregulla, Paige              Tottenville                       59.15   9 
 85 Findlay, Jael                Clara Barton                      59.46   6 
 86 Ehrlich, Lillian             Fiorello H L                      59.49   9 
 87 Gordon, Shania               Abraham Linc                      59.69  15 
 88 Finnegan, Laura              Tottenville                       59.70  10 
 89 Charles, Thalilaa            Midwood                         1:00.21  13 
 90 Andrade, Katie               Forest Hills                    1:00.34  16 
 91 Bernard, Jovena              Midwood                         1:00.56  11 
 92 LU, Nancy                    Hunter Colle                    1:00.83  14 
 93 Joseph, Tiffany              South Shore                     1:02.50  12 
 94 Izurieta, Tais               Manhattan Ce                    1:03.33  10 
 95 Avila, Giselle               Aviation Car                    1:03.58  16 
 96 Thomas, Ashley               Harry Van Ar                    1:03.61  11 
 97 Lee, Stephanie               McKee/Staten                    1:04.18  13 
 98 Thornton, Katherine          Midwood                         1:04.51  14 
 99 WU, Jeanne                   Fiorello H L                    1:04.91  10 
100 Reyes, Rafaela AS            Young Women'                    1:05.39  12 
101 Kazdan, Raya                 Townsend Har                    1:06.95  15 
102 Braham, Amanda               Campus Magne                    1:07.35  13 
103 Khosrawi, Husna              Bayside High                    1:07.96  14 
104 Simon, Jasmine               Young Women'                    1:09.77  13 
105 Santana, Gabrielle           Midwood                         1:17.94  16 
 
Event 646  Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Demeo, Angelique             Tottenville                     3:00.78   1 
  2 Tunkara, Fatoumata           Taft Educati                    3:08.98   1 
  3 Wong, Channelle              Francis Lewi                    3:16.57   1 
  4 Swary, Malia                 Boys and Gir                    3:17.77   1 
  5 Gozdyra, Gabrielle           Townsend Har                    3:19.09   1 
  6 Gaither, Erena               John Bowne                      3:19.89   1 
  7 Comuniello, Briana           McKee/Staten                    3:20.64   1 
  8 Gallo, Brianna               McKee/Staten                    3:22.08   1 
  9 Beckford, Monique            Dewitt Clint                    3:22.21   1 
 10 Obrien, Samantha             James Madiso                    3:23.28   1 
 11 Carlin, Kristy               McKee/Staten                    3:23.73   1 
 12 Ally, Yasmeen                Townsend Har                    3:25.14   2 
 13 JE, Lisa                     Brooklyn Tec                    3:25.20   1 
 14 Jean Mary, Tyler             Curtis                          3:25.70   1 
 15 Baptiste, Terri Tama         Medgar Evers                    3:25.77   1 
 16 Denoon, Arianah              Midwood                         3:27.23   2 
 17 Stewart, Bianca              Curtis                          3:28.24   2 
 18 Iqbal, Sarah                 Townsend Har                    3:29.45   2 
 19 Lora, Kyara                  Stuyvesant H                    3:29.65   3 
 20 Huo, Joanna                  Townsend Har                    3:29.66   2 
 21 Munson, Caitlin              Midwood                         3:30.08   3 
 22 Clark, Katie                 McKee/Staten                    3:31.76   2 
 23 Etienne, Kimberly            James Madiso                    3:33.21   2 
 24 Santos, Isabella             Bayside High                    3:33.57   2 
 25 Francis, Rythika             Townsend Har                    3:34.68   3 
 26 Kemp, Brianna                James Madiso                    3:36.92   2 
 27 McFarlane, Tresan            Springfield                     3:38.67   2 
 28 Stewart, Giovanella          Curtis                          3:39.14   2 
 29 James, Rhadeka               East New Yor                    3:39.19   2 
 30 Dwass, Simona                Hunter Colle                    3:39.42   4 
 31 Jones, Kaitlyn               Benjamin N.                     3:39.53   2 
 32 Samake, Aissata              Christopher                     3:39.77   2 
 33 Adragna, Tristiana           Tottenville                     3:39.82   2 
 34 Renois, Shanayah             Midwood                         3:40.10   4 
 34 Borodyansky, Gabriella       McKee/Staten                    3:40.10   3 
 36 Gomes, Michal                Midwood                         3:43.72   3 
 37 Korolkova, Maria             Fiorello H L                    3:43.76   3 
 38 Carlovich, Margo             Fiorello H L                    3:45.34   3 
 39 Munoz, Jessica               Brooklyn Tec                    3:46.12   4 
 40 Darame, Nhuma                Taft Educati                    3:46.26   3 
 41 Bradley, Caroline            Tottenville                     3:47.15   3 
 42 Lam, Hailey                  Townsend Har                    3:48.01   4 
 43 Kalani, Radhika              Brooklyn Tec                    3:49.62   5 
 44 Poon, Carmen                 Francis Lewi                    3:49.76   4 
 45 HO, Karry                    Midwood                         3:49.84   4 
 46 Brown, Jody                  James Madiso                    3:50.68   3 
 47 Sibblies, Keturah            Christopher                     3:51.21   4 
 48 Rojas, Gabyola               Francis Lewi                    3:52.23   4 
 49 Tasher, Ashley               Medgar Evers                    3:52.38   3 
 50 Soto, Carolina               Forest Hills                    3:54.38   6 
 51 Chu, Polly                   Forest Hills                    3:55.64   7 
 52 Hearty, Natalie              Stuyvesant H                    3:55.70   4 
 53 Watanabe, Marika             Forest Hills                    3:55.79   7 
 54 Oiwa, Luna                   Stuyvesant H                    3:56.78   5 
 55 McClain, Regina              South Bronx                     3:56.94   3 
 56 Mino, Osiris                 John F. Kenn                    3:57.26   7 
 57 Martin, Elizabeth            Tottenville                     3:57.95   3 
 58 MACH, Benice                 Benjamin N.                     3:58.45   4 
 59 Sherpa, Tenzing              Midwood                         3:59.26   5 
 60 Flores, Joceline             William C. B                    3:59.28   6 
 61 Serecin, Regina              Tottenville                     3:59.62   4 
 62 Naeem, Areeg                 Midwood                         4:00.56   5 
 63 Madray, Crystal              Thomas Jeffe                    4:01.48   5 
 64 Chung, Nanako                Brooklyn Tec                    4:03.03   5 
 65 Shaikh, Sarah                Francis Lewi                    4:03.24   5 
 66 Rosario, Jezaida             South Bronx                     4:04.56   5 
 67 Perez, Angelika              William C. B                    4:05.32   7 
 68 Perez, Elizabeth             Newtown                         4:05.91   7 
 69 Alvarez, Lissette            East New Yor                    4:06.69   6 
 70 Nieves, Jasmine              Bayside High                    4:06.83   6 
 71 Vancliff, Hillary            John F. Kenn                    4:09.84   6 
 72 Chen, Felicia                Bronx HS Of                     4:13.72   6 
 73 Jackson, Tamiya              East New Yor                    4:14.34   7 
 74 Edwards, Anastasia           Francis Lewi                    4:14.55   4 
 75 LI, Huanci                   HS Fashion I                    4:14.61   7 
 76 Ramirez, Melanie             Tottenville                     4:14.75   4 
 77 Martinez, Arely              Newtown                         4:14.99   6 
 78 Wray, Tatiyana               HS Fashion I                    4:15.81   7 
 79 LU, Brenda                   Stuyvesant H                    4:15.96   7 
 80 Chum, Michaela               Townsend Har                    4:16.65   3 
 81 Jang, Hannah                 Townsend Har                    4:16.70   4 
 82 Cadet, Ashley Ann            Bayside High                    4:17.86   5 
 83 Williams, Elizabeth          Townsend Har                    4:18.22   5 
 84 Bennett, Gabrielle           HS for Law E                    4:18.38   6 
 85 Figueroa, Samantha           South Bronx                     4:18.95   6 
 86 Agarrot, Anais               Flushing HS                     4:20.02   7 
 87 Vilela, Scharon              Metropolitan                    4:20.75   4 
 88 Yang, Sabrina                Midwood                         4:21.96   5 
 89 Bignardi, Kelly              William C. B                    4:22.22   7 
 90 Escamilla, Tanahiry          Forest Hills                    4:27.12   6 
 91 White, Janelle               Midwood                         4:27.82   6 
 92 Veliz, Katherine             South Bronx                     4:28.99   5 
 93 Moran, Cassandra             William C. B                    4:29.76   7 
 94 Bernal, Giovanna             William C. B                    4:30.53   6 
 95 Cortez, Xochilt              Information                     4:34.76   7 
 96 Xia, Shanell                 Francis Lewi                    4:35.04   5 
 97 Cabrera, Cristina            Newtown                         4:39.79   7 
 98 Bennett, Sydney              Midwood                         4:50.49   6 
 99 Reyes, Karla                 South Bronx                     4:51.10   6 
100 Jin, Yuchen                  Stuyvesant H                    4:54.20   5 
 
Event 648  Girls 1000 Meter Run Freshman
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lundy, Nia                   Benjamin N.                     3:13.77   1 
  2 Foxe, Nessa                  Bronx HS Of                     3:33.17   1 
  3 Liang, Nancy                 Hunter Colle                    3:34.22   2 
  4 Wilkinson, Annarose          Curtis                          3:34.30   1 
  5 Stlawrence, Dylan            McKee/Staten                    3:36.88   1 
  6 Daniel, Aziza                Midwood                         3:44.88   1 
  7 Bartley, Emily               Tottenville                     3:45.70   1 
  8 Shen, Alexandra              Brooklyn Tec                    3:47.67   1 
  9 Son, Sarah                   Benjamin N.                     3:49.49   1 
 10 Nawal, Madha                 McKee/Staten                    3:49.73   2 
 11 Berntsen, Carly              McKee/Staten                    3:49.84   2 
 12 Ten, Diamond                 Bayside High                    3:51.01   2 
 13 Perez, Isabella              Bayside High                    3:52.39   2 
 14 Muamba, Mecca                Roosevelt Ed                    3:52.75   2 
 15 Williams, Natalie            McKee/Staten                    3:52.90   2 
 16 Miller, Naidira              Frederick Do                    3:52.96   2 
 17 Xiao, Amanda                 Midwood                         3:53.66   2 
 18 Labarbera, Daniella          Midwood                         3:56.14   2 
 19 Manginelli, Brianna          Townsend Har                    3:56.58   1 
 20 Jiang, Becky                 Brooklyn Tec                    3:59.14   2 
 21 Lambert, Latoya              Bayside High                    3:59.49   3 
 22 Smerina, Rosemarie           Tottenville                     4:01.16   1 
 23 Yan, Jessica                 Stuyvesant H                    4:02.09   3 
 24 Marchisella, Gianna          McKee/Staten                    4:03.81   2 
 25 Adams, Chynna                South Bronx                     4:05.33   1 
 26 Avila, Gloria                South Bronx                     4:05.78   1 
 27 Wong, Kelly                  Midwood                         4:05.86   2 
 28 Guan, Olivia                 Bronx HS Of                     4:06.02   2 
 29 Singh, Ashmita               Bayside High                    4:09.55   2 
 30 Rojas, Sidney                Beacon High                     4:11.57   3 
 31 Chan, Emily                  Benjamin N.                     4:12.69   3 
 32 Kim, Yae Jin                 Brooklyn Tec                    4:12.87   3 
 33 Mattis, Antoinette           Archimedes/M                    4:14.03   3 
 34 Chen, Melinda                Bayside High                    4:15.62   3 
 35 Garcia, Penelope             Paul Robeson                    4:16.03   3 
 36 Lin, Annie                   Bayside High                    4:17.02   3 
 37 Bekoe, Nana                  Harry S. Tru                    4:21.03   2 
 38 Cohen, Molly                 Beacon High                     4:21.80   3 
 39 White, Kendra                Bayside High                    4:23.99   3 
 40 Lim, Catherine               Benjamin N.                     4:31.68   3 
 41 Rampersad, Quiara            Bayside High                    4:35.65   3 
 42 Jean, Jodi                   Bayside High                    4:36.43   3 
 43 Gao, Helen                   Benjamin N.                     4:37.83   3 
 44 Delaluz, Alejandra           Bayside High                    5:06.42   3 
 
Event 661  Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Regg Wajid, Aaliyah          Dewitt Clint                    4:54.73   1 
  2 Sherwoodcaballe, Lorna       Fiorello H L                    4:58.26   1 
  3 Tobias, Lili                 Bronx HS Of                     5:05.53   1 
  4 Pugh, Kenisha                Medgar Evers                    5:10.42   1 
  5 Maliborska, Nicole           McKee/Staten                    5:14.92   1 
  6 Graci, Jessica               Tottenville                     5:16.74   1 
  7 Piersiak, Anna Clair         Curtis                          5:17.98   1 
  8 Yakir, Jenny                 McKee/Staten                    5:21.09   1 
  9 Bryant, Diondra              Curtis                          5:25.37   1 
 10 Yong, Emily                  Brooklyn Tec                    5:28.54   1 
 11 Centeno, Meagan              Springfield                     5:30.02   1 
 12 Ibrahim, Nouran              McKee/Staten                    5:30.90   1 
 13 Riascos, Katerin             Springfield                     5:35.00   2 
 14 Olson, Lily                  Stuyvesant H                    5:36.01   2 
 15 Hou, Julia                   Stuyvesant H                    5:37.31   2 
 16 Chen, Christine              Brooklyn Tec                    5:40.26   2 
 17 Diop, Thiale                 Curtis                          5:41.56   2 
 18 Wyche, Isis                  Brooklyn Tec                    5:43.83   2 
 19 Murray, Caroline             Curtis                          5:48.02   2 
 20 Santorelli, Allison          Tottenville                     5:49.66   2 
 21 Dwass, Simona                Hunter Colle                    5:51.21   2 
 22 LI, Elaine                   Townsend Har                    5:51.50   2 
 23 Lin, Shu Xing                Stuyvesant H                    5:53.63   2 
 24 Zhu, Qian Qin                Stuyvesant H                    5:53.79   2 
 25 Garcia, Amanda               Bayside High                    5:55.61   2 
 26 Adams, Tess                  Beacon High                     5:55.91   3 
 27 Hangartner, Eva              Bronx HS Of                     6:00.07   3 
 28 Zhou, Julienne               Brooklyn Tec                    6:00.56   3 
 29 Sabino, Kayla                Young Women'                    6:10.77   2 
 30 Huang, Jing Lan              Stuyvesant H                    6:11.57   3 
 31 Polin, Danielle              Stuyvesant H                    6:13.42   3 
 32 Romero, Michelle             Aviation Car                    6:14.29   3 
 33 Lee, Tina                    Stuyvesant H                    6:16.92   3 
 34 Eng, Lylia                   Stuyvesant H                    6:21.37   3 
 35 Eng, Julia                   Stuyvesant H                    6:24.53   2 
 36 Michel, Nadege               Boys and Gir                    6:29.16   3 
 37 Mak, Choi                    Stuyvesant H                    6:29.39   3 
 38 BA, Roughuiyat               New Dorp                        6:29.58   2 
 39 Charidemou, Rebecca          Bayside High                    6:33.90   3 
 40 Igbokidi, Christina          Jamaica                         6:38.03   3 
 41 Rapaport, Loren              Port Richmon                    6:39.26   3 
 42 Caballero, Evelin            Port Richmon                    6:40.27   3 
 43 Chen, Donna                  New Dorp                        7:01.90   3 
 44 Pereira, Gabriela            William C. B                    7:08.47   3 
 45 Estrada, Jessica             New Dorp                        7:30.94   3 
 46 Mejia, Yamilex               William C. B                    7:53.88   3 
 47 Eracleous, Evangelia         William C. B                    7:54.03   3 
 48 Been, Nia                    New Dorp                        8:21.50   3 
 
Event 663  Girls 1500 Meter Run Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Liang, Nancy                 Hunter Colle                    6:01.69  
  2 Naeem, Abeer                 Midwood                         6:03.46  
  3 Mohammed, Asiya              Csihs/McCown                    6:04.00  
  4 NG, Ariel                    Csihs/McCown                    6:11.54  
  5 Quach, Anna                  Stuyvesant H                    6:15.74  
  6 Romero, Maria                Bayside High                    6:27.98  
  7 Cohen, Amy                   Csihs/McCown                    6:36.71  
  8 Jia, Crystal                 Bayside High                    6:38.61  
  9 Chang, Katelyn               Brooklyn Tec                    6:42.09  
 10 MACIAS, Marta                Curtis                          6:42.43  
 11 Hung, Elisa                  Stuyvesant H                    6:44.83  
 12 Mansour, Yasmine             New Dorp                        6:54.02  
 
Event 706  Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sherwoodcaballe, Lorna       Fiorello H L                   10:48.06   1 
  2 Pertsovskaya, Vera           Stuyvesant H                   11:25.36   1 
  3 Yong, Emily                  Brooklyn Tec                   11:31.23   1 
  4 Anderson, Elena              Bronx HS Of                    11:39.48   1 
  5 Garcia, Jocelyn              HS Fashion I                   11:46.93   1 
  6 Alvarez, Katie               Springfield                    11:47.77   1 
  7 Kahan, Ariella               Stuyvesant H                   11:59.21   1 
  8 Chen, Christine              Brooklyn Tec                   12:07.67   1 
  9 Morgan, Janelle              Port Richmon                   12:14.33   1 
 10 LI, Elaine                   Townsend Har                   12:22.88   1 
 11 Chan, Jane                   Benjamin N.                    12:36.21   1 
 12 Loo, Stephanie               Townsend Har                   12:42.36   1 
 13 Naito, Ellesa                William C. B                   13:04.26   2 
 14 Gnip, Victoria               Midwood                        13:11.87   2 
 15 BA, Roughuiyat               New Dorp                       13:48.32   2 
 16 Zink, Rebecca                Metropolitan                   13:48.47   2 
 17 Chen, Eileen                 Midwood                        14:19.96   2 
 18 Chan, Jasmine                Benjamin N.                    14:22.25   2 
 19 MACH, Benice                 Benjamin N.                    14:35.85   2 
 20 Balbuena Herrer, Karina      Archimedes/M                   14:46.60   2 
 
Event 708  Girls 3000 Meter Run Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Breen, Catriona              Stuyvesant H                   12:41.52  
  2 Fawaz, Amani                 Brooklyn Tec                   12:42.16  
  3 Mohammed, Asiya              Csihs/McCown                   12:59.16  
  4 Naeem, Abeer                 Midwood                        13:00.04  
 
Event 766  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                          1:46.06   1 
     1) Baker, Tasheika                 2) Umunakwe, Dypna                
     3) Alvarez, Betsy                  4) Fields, Shavon                 
  2 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                               1:49.17   1 
     1) Thompson, Brenessa              2) Broughton, Shayla              
     3) Henry, Bria                     4) Senior, Karimah                
  3 South Shore HS  'A'                                          1:50.05   1 
     1) Hazzard, Kenisha                2) Lord, Shaunpel                 
     3) Forde, Precious                 4) Greene, Destiny                
  4 Harry S. Truman  'B'                                         1:50.46   2 
     1) Francis, Tatyana                2) Magassouba, Mariam             
     3) Brown, Kadeija                  4) Parke, Leann                   
  5 Midwood  'A'                                                 1:51.42   2 
     1) Duke, Anna                      2) Fisher, Bryanna                
     3) Tisin, Ashell                   4) Tappin, Jadah                  
  6 Clara Barton  'C'                                            1:51.80   9 
     1) Green, Daniella                 2) Sample, Shantell               
     3) Findlay, Jael                   4) Toussaint, Emmanuella          
  7 Port Richmond  'A'                                           1:52.30   2 
     1) Clark, Casie                    2) Stewart, Ashley                
     3) Ramirez, Alexa                  4) Fabre, Christina               
  8 Evander Childs Campus  'A'                                   1:52.49   1 
     1) Bonaparte, Desiree              2) Shirley, Shannon               
     3) Bennett, Witney                 4) Waters Bright, Sonia           
  9 James Madison  'A'                                           1:52.96   3 
     1) Johnson, Aaliyah                2) Vincentmccauley, Shania        
     3) Paraboo, Giselle                4) Olakunri, Olatunbosu           
 10 Midwood  'B'                                                 1:54.74   4 
     1) Perrin, Krystasia               2) Aquino, Bianca                 
     3) Mendonca, Maya                  4) Findley, Adaiza                
 11 Erasmus Hall Campus  'A'                                     1:55.70   3 
     1) Emanuel, Deneka                 2) Sanchez, Jessica               
     3) Philbert, Lexy                  4) Owie, Osayi                    
 12 Herbert H. Lehman  'A'                                       1:55.74   5 
     1) Okeakpu, Chinyelu               2) Oakley, Angelique              
     3) Smith, Ashley                   4) Agostini, Maggie               
 13 John F. Kennedy Campus  'A'                                  1:56.25   3 
     1) Sumter Cline, Kijara            2) James, Tandy                   
     3) Adorno, Dayshane                4) Camara, Ramatoulie             
 14 Tilden Educational Campus  'A'                               1:56.87   1 
     1) Lewis, Anika                    2) Harris, Geavannie              
     3) Gardner, Unikue                 4) Boyce, Yoland                  
 15 Paul Robeson Campus High  'A'                                1:56.95   6 
     1) Wright, Erica                   2) Douglas, Tatiana               
     3) Brown, Shudon                   4) Jackson, Cheyenne              
 16 South Shore HS  'B'                                          1:57.04   3 
     1) Henderson, Shante               2) Cassan, Shannay                
     3) Metellus, Beatrice              4) Henry, Shantana                
 17 HS for Law Enforcement &  'A'                                1:57.44   4 
     1) Michel, Tara                    2) McLeod, Rushana                
     3) Mirville, Ashanti               4) Doe, Janny                     
 18 Thomas Edison  'A'                                           1:57.48   4 
     1) Anderson, Tiffany               2) Ally, Shaliza                  
     3) Edwards, Stephanie              4) Ekong, Idongesit               
 19 Dewitt Clinton  'B'                                          1:57.59   5 
     1) Goodwin, Deandra                2) Waldron, Lauren                
     3) Barry, Cydney                   4) Febus, Destini                 
 20 Hillcrest  'A'                                               1:57.64   5 
     1) Rathon, Mallory                 2) Bailey, Aliyah                 
     3) Anderson, Rashel                4) Frett, Kiami                   
 21 Flushing HS  'A'                                             1:58.11  11 
     1) Cameron, Denniesia              2) Carter, Ashley                 
     3) Thompson, Nickela               4) Gallmon, Loren                 
 22 Jamaica  'A'                                                 1:58.36   4 
     1) Chester, Sharae                 2) Hayes, Takira                  
     3) Robinson, Chantess              4) Igbokidi, Christina            
 23 HS Fashion Industries  'A'                                   1:58.44   2 
     1) DE LA Cruz, Sasha               2) Walton, Maiah                  
     3) Pierre, Caitlyn                 4) Valencio, Daynisha             
 24 Tottenville  'A'                                             1:58.82   3 
     1) Russo, Kaitlin                  2) Robinson, Naomi                
     3) Amoroso, Gabriella              4) Skonieczny, Samantha           
 25 Port Richmond  'B'                                           1:59.24   5 
     1) McCombs, Desiree                2) Onaga, Chiamaka                
     3) Etheridge, Kierstan             4) Allen, Aniya                   
 26 Midwood  'C'                                                 2:00.10   5 
     1) John, Kayla                     2) Davis, Tichina                 
     3) Borgard, Rose                   4) Stokley, Imani                 
 27 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                                2:00.20   5 
     1) Fox, Maggie                     2) Liang, Winnie                  
     3) Rerick, Allison                 4) Huzinec, Monica                
 28 Queens HS of Teaching  'B'                                   2:00.23  12 
     1) Bogle, Mahogany                 2) Bourne, Ashlie                 
     3) Henry, Nyah                     4) Welfare, Quanasia              
 28 Manhattan Center for Scie  'A'                               2:00.46   7 
     1) Lewis, Chantel                  2) Fullard, Sade                  
     3) Shaw, Kaithra                   4) Freeland, Shatima              
 29 Murry Bergtraum  'A'                                         2:01.78   7 
     1) Taylor, Treshanna               2) Giles, Tiffany                 
     3) Arroyo, Jashena                 4) Antoine, Gabrielle             
 30 Taft Educational Campus  'A'                                 2:02.05   1 
     1) Innis, Astia                    2) Nformi, Praise                 
     3) Granville, Janel                4) Beck, Regheim                  
 31 Boys and Girls High Schoo  'A'                               2:02.27   7 
     1) Mitchell, Darnelle              2) Ofodile, Jennifer              
     3) Dorsinville, Megan              4) Elmore, Tyequifa               
 32 Christopher Columbus Camp  'A'                               2:02.56   6 
     1) Thompson, Shakahlia             2) Cruz, Angela                   
     3) Dingha Tsobo, Daiana            4) Crumbie, Deborah               
 33 Roosevelt Educational Cam  'A'                               2:02.65   6 
     1) Moore, Erisa                    2) Brown, Spring                  
     3) Harrison, Wynae                 4) Martinez, Yeily                
 34 Curtis  'A'                                                  2:02.84   4 
     1) Munroe, Meggan                  2) Howell, Georgia                
     3) Antoine, Aniya                  4) Morakinyo, Tomilola            
 35 Beach Channel/Channel Vie  'A'                               2:03.41   6 
     1) Archbold, Zakiyah               2) Brown, Evontie                 
     3) Lilly, Takeshi                  4) Dann, Shadia                   
 36 Clara Barton  'B'                                            2:04.08   7 
     1) Garraway, Jody                  2) Dume, Sarah                    
     3) Bailey, Khadijah                4) McGlashan, Abigail             
 37 Hillcrest  'B'                                               2:04.53  10 
     1) Johnson, Ymari                  2) Davis, Stephanie               
     3) Walker, Shenae                  4) Clarke, Cabria                 
 38 Canarsie Educational Camp  'A'                               2:04.65   8 
     1) Johnson, Kristy                 2) Burton, Brittany               
     3) Stephen, Sherrice               4) Felix, Samirra                 
 39 Tottenville  'B'                                             2:06.18   6 
     1) Hourican, Caitlin               2) Ust, Brianna                   
     3) Bernabe, Gabriela               4) Montalti, Francesca            
 40 Hillcrest  'C'                                               2:05.80  12 
     1) Moore, Chasidy                  2) Williams, Vanessa              
     3) Kerr Smith, Brianna             4) Bryan, Tamei                   
 40 Evander Childs Campus  'B'                                   2:06.20   4 
     1) Stevens, Josephine              2) Brown, Shannel                 
     3) Hall, Nikita                    4) Williams, Selene               
 41 Townsend Harris  'A'                                         2:06.53   8 
     1) Downes, Cydney                  2) Chai, Chloe                    
     3) Syahbal, Faheema                4) Lung, Jessica                  
 42 Csihs/McCown  'A'                                            2:06.76   7 
     1) Fayanmira, Olukemi              2) Bernardo, Clarissa             
     3) Williamson, Brittney            4) Cameron, Megan                 
 43 John F. Kennedy Campus  'B'                                  2:08.43  10 
     1) Acheampong, Keisha              2) Faye, Sophiatou                
     3) Rodriguez, Naomi                4) Marenah, Aji Fanta             
 44 Evander Childs Campus  'C'                                   2:08.45   7 
     1) Boamah, Eno                     2) Grant, Niyasia                 
     3) Barnes, Tia                     4) Grant, Abigail                 
 45 Metropolitan Campus  'A'                                     2:09.54   8 
     1) Caimares, Samantha              2) Marszalek, Anna                
     3) Matkovic, Mia                   4) Jargilo, Dominika              
 46 Bronx HS Of Science  'A'                                     2:10.72  11 
     1) Polik, Virginia                 2) XU, Jing                       
     3) Persaud, Bianca                 4) Mak, Joe Yee                   
 47 Queens HS of Teaching  'A'                                   2:10.79  11 
     1) Rainford, Jamelya               2) Gibbs, Sarenity                
     3) Salmon, Tasha                   4)                                
 48 HS Fashion Industries  'B'                                   2:10.71  12 
     1) Ortiz, Laura                    2) Mayo, Brianna                  
     3) Lima, Katherine                 4) Vasquez, Kayla                 
 48 William C. Bryant  'A'                                       2:11.18  11 
     1) Cruz, Kandra                    2) Elwan, Amal                    
     3) Mohammed, Jada                  4) Mitchell, Deandrea             
 49 Erasmus Hall Campus  'B'                                     2:11.38   8 
     1) Worrell, Shareese               2) Achampong, Ama                 
     3) Wright, Aisha                   4) Alleyne, Mirlenca              
 50 Christopher Columbus Camp  'B'                               2:12.30   8 
     1) Cole Chauvet, Tatyanna          2) Campbell, Sonja                
     3) Serrette, Arlene                4) Ford, Shania                   
 51 Medgar Evers College Prep  'B'                               2:13.03   6 
     1) Masonchristiani, Karizmaa       2) Edwards, Tangeniequ            
     3) Berry, Christina                4) Ottley, Aprille                
 52 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'C'                                2:13.80   9 
     1) Comuniello, Briana              2) Athanasopoulos, Mary           
     3) YU, Jie Wen                     4) Capric, Suzanna                
 53 HS for Law Enforcement &  'B'                                2:14.13   9 
     1) Seaborn, Tatiana                2) Stephenson, Yanique            
     3) Broadbelt, Shalleca             4) Rogers, Ashe                   
 54 New Dorp  'A'                                                2:15.53  10 
     1) Shapiro, Zanna                  2) Billups, Dorothy               
     3) Lindo, Ashley                   4) Mujaj, Elda                    
 55 Midwood  'D'                                                 2:15.72   8 
     1) Walkes, Shamiwanah              2) Weng, Xiu Ling                 
     3) Charles, Nkengie                4) Zhao, Michelle                 
 56 Campus Magnet  'A'                                           2:18.60  10 
     1) Coutard, Brittani               2) Lewis Cole, Kenysha            
     3) Edwards, Crystasia              4) Chavis, Kayla                  
 57 Benjamin N. Cardozo High  'A'                                2:14.77  12 
     1) Thermidor, Irmane               2) Lustin, Renee                  
     3) Severe, Jemima                  4) Mercado, Alyssa                
 57 Clara Barton  'A'                                            2:18.63   2 
     1) Salmon, Paula                   2) Lashley, Deanna                
     3) Cunningham, Shenelle            4) Duncan, Kenlyn                 
 58 Harry Van Arsdale Educati  'A'                               2:21.63   9 
     1) Wheeler, Cyani                  2) Sanchez, Danielle              
     3) Thomas, Ashley                  4) Torres, Catherine              
 59 South Bronx  'A'                                             2:21.87   9 
     1) Colon, Nicole                   2) Martinez, Emely                
     3) Centeno, Chelsea                4) Wright, Nailah                 
 60 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'D'                                2:23.18   9 
     1) Gallo, Melissa                  2) Wuensch, Victoria              
     3) Chen, Sheryl                    4) Lee, Stephanie                 
 61 Forest Hills  'A'                                            2:25.91  10 
     1) Singh, Diana                    2) Arias Rodriguez, Sannie        
     3) Chan, Winnie                    4) Babadzhanov, Marianna          
 62 Archimedes/Maleska Campus  'A'                               2:21.37  12 
     1) Balbuena Herrer, Karina         2) Flores, Jaqueline              
     3) Araujo, Alicia                  4) Patterson, Bobbijo             
 62 Young Women's Leadership  'A'                                2:27.70  11 
     1) Phillips, Desirae               2) Hall, Malkia                   
     3) King, Hope                      4) Sterling, Kiarrah              
 63 Aviation Career & Technic  'A'                               2:30.94  10 
     1) Hamirani, Amira                 2) Echeverria, Marilyn            
     3) Mizan, Jannatulma               4) Carmona, Tamara                
 64 Newtown  'A'                                                 2:33.42  11 
     1) Calvo, Nataly                   2) Ruiz, Eyka                     
     3) Perez, Elizabeth                4) Sanchez, Samantha              
 -- Frederick Douglass Academ  'A'                                    DQ   2 
     1) Straker, Breanna                2) Wade, Sukanya                  
     3) Welch, Isis                     4) Williams, Casey                
 
Event 768  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Freshman
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Young Women's Leadership  'A'                                1:56.80   1 
     1) McDonald, Briana                2) Bryan, Lakeisha                
     3) Wilson, Jillian                 4) Evelyn, Alanna                 
  2 Benjamin N. Cardozo High  'A'                                1:58.33   1 
     1) Carr, Namara                    2) Pottinger, Janelle             
     3) Barnes, Delise                  4) Webster, Lauren                
  3 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                          2:01.63   1 
     1) Lamar Vanterpoo, Kiera          2) Peterkin, Brianna              
     3) Shaw, Jevonna                   4) Reid, Ayana                    
  4 Paul Robeson Campus High  'A'                                2:02.18   1 
     1) Moore, Danielle                 2) Plummer, Olivia                
     3) Sandy, Bryann                   4) Moore, Kiana                   
  5 Clara Barton  'A'                                            2:02.27   1 
     1) Wright, Dominique               2) Daly, Casandra                 
     3) Brodie, Lesley Ann              4) Smith, SH Vone                 
  6 Campus Magnet  'A'                                           2:03.72   1 
     1) Birch, Kiara                    2) Braham, Amanda                 
     3) Love, Ika                       4) Martin, Kelsi Ann              
  7 Curtis  'A'                                                  2:14.16   2 
     1) Bhadmus, Alimat                 2) Rajpersaud, Tania              
     3) Smart, Thalia                   4) Shavzin, Lauren                
  8 Paul Robeson Campus High  'B'                                2:14.97   3 
     1) Russell, Jah Niya               2) Ezike, Tiffany                 
     3) Gray, Aneka                     4) Garcia, Penelope               
  9 Sheepshead Bay  'A'                                          2:17.13   3 
     1) Julien, Maxeen                  2) Jean Pierre, Shania            
     3) Jordan, Shamar                  4) Kidd, Victoria                 
 10 Csihs/McCown  'A'                                            2:17.86   3 
     1) Tsui, Amelia                    2) Akande, Zainab                 
     3) Poo, Alexis                     4) Cohen, Amy                     
 11 Midwood  'B'                                                 2:17.90   2 
     1) Agard, Celine                   2) Pierre, Wensa                  
     3) Patrice, Kizelle                4) Thornton, Katherine            
 12 Tottenville  'A'                                             2:18.96   2 
     1) Bernabe, Angela                 2) Kay, Emma                      
     3) Bishai, Gloria                  4) Carosone Russo, Jenah          
 13 South Shore HS  'A'                                          2:19.92   2 
     1) Greene Pineiro, Patrice         2) Philbert, Crystal              
     3) Compare, Pauline                4) Smith, Tyler                   
 14 Young Women's Leadership  'B'                                2:21.94   2 
     1) McMillan, Brijhai               2) Reyes, Rafaela AS              
     3) Perdue, Genesis                 4) Branch, Acasha                 
 15 Midwood  'C'                                                 2:22.88   3 
     1) ST Fleur, Laurina               2) Charles, Thalilaa              
     3) Lin, Jessica                    4) Sayfieva, Ruhshona             
 16 Forest Hills  'A'                                            2:23.80   3 
     1) Yamamoto, Yukie                 2) Lucero, Lizeth                 
     3) Pichkhadze, Jessica             4) Andrade, Katie                 
 17 Townsend Harris  'A'                                         2:27.59   3 
     1) Kazdan, Raya                    2) XU, Vanessa                    
     3) Zheng, Doris                    4) Jimenez Moral, Eileen          
 -- Midwood  'A'                                                      DQ   2 
     1) Casimir, Briana                 2) Ali, Salma                     
     3) Stewart Coleman, Sacha          4) Edwards, Danielle              
 
Event 771  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bronx HS Of Science  'A'                                    10:35.87   1 
     1) Feldman, Sarah                  2) Foxe, Nessa                    
     3) Anderson, Elena                 4) Tobias, Lili                   
  2 Curtis  'A'                                                 10:41.43   1 
     1) Jean Mary, Tyler                2) Stewart, Bianca                
     3) Bryant, Diondra                 4) Henriquez, Taylor              
  3 Stuyvesant High School  'A'                                 10:53.75   1 
     1) Lee, Lily                       2) Liu, Olivia                    
     3) Kahan, Ariella                  4) Pertsovskaya, Vera             
  4 Midwood  'A'                                                11:08.21   1 
     1) Munson, Caitlin                 2) Denoon, Arianah                
     3) Renois, Shanayah                4) Daniel, Aziza                  
  5 Curtis  'B'                                                 11:11.67   1 
     1) Wilkinson, Annarose             2) Stewart, Giovanella            
     3) Diop, Thiale                    4) Murray, Caroline               
  6 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                         11:21.99   1 
     1) James-Vassell, Malika           2) Febus, Destini                 
     3) Beckford, Monique               4) Amponsah, Leah                 
  7 Stuyvesant High School  'B'                                 11:31.41   1 
     1) Lora, Kyara                     2) Zhu, Qian Qin                  
     3) Lin, Shu Xing                   4) Huang, Pauline                 
  8 Brooklyn Technical  'A'                                     11:33.21   1 
     1) JE, Lisa                        2) Munoz, Jessica                 
     3) Kalani, Radhika                 4) Chung, Nanako                  
  9 Bayside High School  'A'                                    11:56.63   2 
     1) Gonzalez, Victoria              2) Cadet, Ashley Ann              
     3) Garcia, Amanda                  4) Sankarsingh, Madeline          
 10 Francis Lewis  'A'                                          12:04.13   2 
     1) Lin, Jenny                      2) Rojas, Gabyola                 
     3) Poon, Carmen                    4) Fung, Vivian                   
 11 Stuyvesant High School  'C'                                 12:11.51   1 
     1) Huang, Jing Lan                 2) Eng, Julia                     
     3) Lee, Tina                       4) Polin, Danielle                
 12 William C. Bryant  'A'                                      12:22.13   2 
     1) Flores, Joceline                2) Bernal, Giovanna               
     3) Perez, Angelika                 4) Naito, Ellesa                  
 13 Midwood  'B'                                                12:24.58   1 
     1) Gnip, Victoria                  2) Chen, Rachel                   
     3) HO, Karry                       4) Chen, Eileen                   
 14 Bronx HS Of Science  'B'                                    12:41.59   2 
     1) Chen, Felicia                   2) LI, Jennifer                   
     3) Huang, Tiffany                  4) XU, Jing                       
 15 Stuyvesant High School  'D'                                 12:44.24   1 
     1) Kong, Luo QI                    2) Kang, Sharon                   
     3) LI, Aimee                       4) Mak, Choi                      
 16 Stuyvesant High School  'E'                                 12:47.62   2 
     1) Eng, Lylia                      2) Wang, Amanda                   
     3) Lok, Sidney                     4) Oiwa, Luna                     
 17 Francis Lewis  'B'                                          13:04.07   2 
     1) Liao, Ming Ming                 2) Sunar, Maya                    
     3) Siew, Khy EE                    4) Torres, Maria                  
 18 Evander Childs Campus  'A'                                  13:19.91   2 
     1) Peralta, Karina                 2) Squires, Destiny               
     3) Grant, Niyasia                  4) Ortiz, Arianne                 
 19 Stuyvesant High School  'F'                                 13:24.16   2 
     1) Kong, Wan QI                    2) Hung, Elisa                    
     3) LU, Brenda                      4) Lin, Gracy                     
 20 Francis Lewis  'C'                                          13:50.73   2 
     1) Xia, Shanell                    2) Shaikh, Sarah                  
     3) Lin, Mengting                   4) Zita, Yasmin                   
 
Event 773  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Freshman
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stuyvesant High School  'A'                                 12:28.67  
     1) Yan, Jessica                    2) Quach, Anna                    
     3) HU, Sharon                      4) Breen, Catriona                
  2 Brooklyn Technical  'A'                                     12:48.04  
     1) Jiang, Becky                    2) Shen, Alexandra                
     3) Fawaz, Amani                    4) Chang, Katelyn                 
  3 Bayside High School  'A'                                    14:13.86  
     1) Chen, Melinda                   2) Jean, Jodi                     
     3) Lin, Annie                      4) Singh, Ashmita                 
 
Event 776  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul Robeson Campus High  'A'                                4:02.87   1 
     1) Stewart, Latoya                 2) Sandy, Alyssa                  
     3) John, Leslianne                 4) Crawford, Amanda               
  2 Curtis  'A'                                                  4:04.68   1 
     1) Rivera, J Renda                 2) Henriquez, Taylor              
     3) Dunning, Courtney               4) Boone, Naycha                  
  3 Port Richmond  'A'                                           4:10.07   2 
     1) Wilsonjones, Yazmin             2) Stewart, Ashley                
     3) Morgan, Janelle                 4) Ramirez, Alexa                 
  4 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                          4:16.43   1 
     1) Wood, Tameka                    2) Bentley, Sasha                 
     3) Snaggs, Kayla                   4) Alvarez, Betsy                 
  5 Brooklyn Technical  'A'                                      4:20.02   2 
     1) Johnson, Tori                   2) Russo, Ria                     
     3) Ojeni, Ejiroghene               4) Cogliando, Maria               
  6 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                                4:20.75   3 
     1) Gallo, Brianna                  2) Maliborska, Nicole             
     3) Rerick, Allison                 4) Carlin, Kristy                 
  7 South Shore HS  'A'                                          4:21.41   1 
     1) Lord, Shaunpel                  2) Greene, Destiny                
     3) Cassan, Shannay                 4) Hazzard, Kenisha               
  8 HS Fashion Industries  'A'                                   4:22.46   1 
     1) Glenn, Jevonell                 2) Abe, Folasade                  
     3) Barlow, Tiffany                 4) Garcia, Jocelyn                
  9 Evander Childs Campus  'A'                                   4:23.49   2 
     1) Waters Bright, Sonia            2) Bennett, Witney                
     3) Shirley, Shannon                4) Bonaparte, Desiree             
 10 Campus Magnet  'A'                                           4:24.92   3 
     1) Tappin, Sharina                 2) General, Thea                  
     3) Birch, Eboni                    4) Birch, Kiara                   
 11 Young Women's Leadership  'A'                                4:25.02   2 
     1) Colman, Gayan Ashl              2) Burrell, Nashelle              
     3) Fullwood, Chazmin               4) Alexander, Ikeiya              
 12 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                               4:25.47   3 
     1) Webster, Destini                2) Jordan, Nzinga                 
     3) Morgan, Christina               4) Baptiste, Terri Tama           
 13 Boys and Girls High Schoo  'A'                               4:27.27   2 
     1) Luke, Ronel                     2) Forde, Tiffany                 
     3) Murchison, Malika               4) Swary, Malia                   
 14 Midwood  'A'                                                 4:27.60   1 
     1) Fisher, Bryanna                 2) Aquino, Bianca                 
     3) Tappin, Jadah                   4) Tisin, Ashell                  
 15 Clara Barton  'A'                                            4:29.12   2 
     1) Duncan, Kenlyn                  2) Salmon, Paula                  
     3) Johnson, Alana                  4) Lashley, Deanna                
 16 Francis Lewis  'A'                                           4:29.69   3 
     1) Laforce, Torisha                2) Wang, Jamie                    
     3) Hsu, Viga                       4) Wong, Channelle                
 17 James Madison  'A'                                           4:30.81   3 
     1) Kemp, Brianna                   2) Etienne, Kimberly              
     3) Henery, Jasmine                 4) Obrien, Samantha               
 18 Tilden Educational Campus  'A'                               4:33.88   4 
     1) Lewis, Anika                    2) Gardner, Unikue                
     3) Parker, Safiya                  4) Harris, Geavannie              
 19 Bayside High School  'A'                                     4:35.92   4 
     1) Blair, Desirae                  2) Cuffy, Alexia                  
     3) Gedeon Hunter, Kiona            4) Santos, Isabella               
 20 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'B'                                4:37.08   4 
     1) Cinco, Rain                     2) Fox, Maggie                    
     3) Huzinec, Monica                 4) Yakir, Jenny                   
 21 Midwood  'B'                                                 4:38.08   3 
     1) Mendonca, Maya                  2) John, Kayla                    
     3) Findley, Adaiza                 4) Davidyuk, Karina               
 22 Benjamin N. Cardozo High  'A'                                4:39.42   3 
     1) Lawson, Keniesha                2) Brooks, Gabrielle              
     3) Acquista, Valentina             4) Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua          
 23 Christopher Columbus Camp  'A'                               4:40.23   3 
     1) Hendricks, Simone               2) Samake, Aissata                
     3) Sibblies, Keturah               4) Wilson, Deidri                 
 24 Frederick Douglass Academ  'A'                               4:41.98   3 
     1) Biggs, Briel                    2) Biggs, Brittany                
     3) Miller, Naidira                 4) Smith, China                   
 25 Curtis  'B'                                                  4:43.19   4 
     1) Howell, Georgia                 2) Morakinyo, Tomilola            
     3) Rajpersaud, Tania               4) Dada, Aramide                  
 26 Csihs/McCown  'A'                                            4:46.15   4 
     1) Fayanmira, Olukemi              2) Bernardo, Clarissa             
     3) Williamson, Brittney            4) NG, Ariel                      
 27 Clara Barton  'B'                                            4:46.63   4 
     1) Dume, Sarah                     2) Cunningham, Shenelle           
     3) Garraway, Jody                  4) Gordon, Ayana                  
 28 East New York Transit Tec  'A'                               4:48.17   4 
     1) James, Rhadeka                  2) Tull, Jaliza                   
     3) Jackson, Tamiya                 4) Alvarez, Lissette              
 29 Hillcrest  'A'                                               4:51.73   5 
     1) Frett, Kiami                    2) Rathon, Mallory                
     3) McMurrin, Nyasia                4) Barrie, Jaria                  
 30 Roosevelt Educational Cam  'A'                               4:54.75   5 
     1) Moore, Erisa                    2) Muamba, Mecca                  
     3) Harrison, Wynae                 4) Martinez, Yeily                
 31 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'C'                                4:54.86   5 
     1) Razmadze, Tamar                 2) Borodyansky, Gabriella         
     3) Athanasopoulos, Mary            4) Capric, Suzanna                
 32 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'D'                                4:55.49   5 
     1) Liang, Winnie                   2) YU, Jie Wen                    
     3) Comuniello, Briana              4) Ibrahim, Nouran                
 33 Port Richmond  'B'                                           4:55.62   5 
     1) Agu, Nkiruka                    2) Onaga, Chiamaka                
     3) Sanon, Tasha                    4) Etheridge, Kierstan            
 34 HS Fashion Industries  'B'                                   4:55.79   5 
     1) Valencio, Daynisha              2) Walton, Maiah                  
     3) Lima, Katherine                 4) Pierre, Caitlyn                
 35 South Bronx  'A'                                             4:58.47   4 
     1) Mouzon, Cameron                 2) McClain, Regina                
     3) Avila, Gloria                   4) Adams, Chynna                  
 36 South Shore HS  'B'                                          5:01.72   3 
     1) Henderson, Shante               2) Forde, Precious                
     3) Metellus, Beatrice              4) Henry, Shantana                
 37 Canarsie Educational Camp  'A'                               5:06.67   5 
     1) Johnson, Kristy                 2) Burton, Brittany               
     3) Felix, Samirra                  4) Evans, Ijahne                  
 38 Forest Hills  'A'                                            5:08.62   5 
     1) Soto, Carolina                  2) Sarapaivanit, Jessica          
     3) Padgett, Nia                    4) Allen, Shanice                 
 39 Midwood  'C'                                                 5:09.32   4 
     1) Sherpa, Tenzing                 2) White, Janelle                 
     3) Allamby, Chelsea                4) Walkes, Shamiwanah             
 40 Christopher Columbus Camp  'B'                               5:12.09   4 
     1) Cruz, Angela                    2) Cole Chauvet, Tatyanna         
     3) Crumbie, Deborah                4) Serrette, Arlene               
 41 Campus Magnet  'B'                                           5:22.11   5 
     1) Mpama, Nykema                   2) Martin, Kelsi Ann              
     3) Coutard, Brittani               4) Presume, Kaira                 
 42 Midwood  'D'                                                 5:32.00   5 
     1) Osorio, Jennifer                2) Yang, Sabrina                  
     3) Weng, Xiu Ling                  4) Bennett, Sydney                
 43 Clara Barton  'C'                                            5:37.68   5 
     1) Bailey, Khadijah                2) Green, Daniella                
     3) Findlay, Jael                   4) Sample, Shantell               
 -- Medgar Evers College Prep  'B'                                    DQ   4 
     1) Thompson, Brenessa              2) Masonchristiani, Karizmaa      
     3) Tasher, Ashley                  4) Wilson Simpson, Lisa           
 
Event 778  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freshman
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'A'                                4:42.72  
     1) Stlawrence, Dylan               2) Murray, Emily                  
     3) Drennan, Mary Kate              4) Nawal, Madha                   
  2 Clara Barton  'A'                                            4:50.06  
     1) Daly, Casandra                  2) Wright, Dominique              
     3) Brodie, Lesley Ann              4) Smith, SH Vone                 
  3 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                          4:51.85  
     1) Lamar Vanterpoo, Kiera          2) Francis, Gabrian               
     3) Peterkin, Brianna               4) Reid, Ayana                    
  4 Midwood  'A'                                                 4:58.09  
     1) Casimir, Briana                 2) Labarbera, Daniella            
     3) Ali, Salma                      4) Edwards, Danielle              
  5 Paul Robeson Campus High  'A'                                4:59.09  
     1) Plummer, Olivia                 2) Sandy, Bryann                  
     3) Moore, Kiana                    4) Moore, Danielle                
  6 McKee/Staten Island Tech  'B'                                5:01.39  
     1) Williams, Natalie               2) Trang, Chloe                   
     3) Berntsen, Carly                 4) Marchisella, Gianna            
  7 HS for Law Enforcement &  'A'                                5:01.83  
     1) Mirville, Ashanti               2) Seaborn, Tatiana               
     3) Stephenson, Yanique             4) Michel, Tara                   
  8 Bayside High School  'A'                                     5:02.29  
     1) Lambert, Latoya                 2) White, Kendra                  
     3) Ten, Diamond                    4) Perez, Isabella                
  9 Curtis  'A'                                                  5:05.23  
     1) Antoine, Aniya                  2) Munroe, Meggan                 
     3) Bhadmus, Alimat                 4) Smart, Thalia                  
 10 Brooklyn Technical  'A'                                      5:06.40  
     1) Banatte, Marly                  2) Chen, Bing                     
     3) Kim, Yae Jin                    4) Mei, Pei YI                    
 
Event 796  Girls High Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Umunakwe, Dypna              Dewitt Clint                    5-04.00  
  2 Carlin, Kristy               McKee/Staten                    5-00.00  
  3 Davidyuk, Karina             Midwood                         4-10.00  
  3 Greene, Zimmie               Thomas Jeffe                    4-10.00  
  5 Missigher, Princess          Benjamin Ban                   J4-10.00  
  6 Butler, Abbigale             Thomas Jeffe                    4-06.00  
  7 Henderson, Shante            South Shore                    J4-06.00  
  7 Birch, Eboni                 Campus Magne                   J4-06.00  
  9 Greene, Destiny              South Shore                    J4-06.00  
 10 Lord, Shaunpel               South Shore                    J4-06.00  
 11 Munson, Caitlin              Midwood                        J4-06.00  
 12 Clark, Katie                 McKee/Staten                    4-04.00  
 12 Cassan, Shannay              South Shore                     4-04.00  
 14 Leeds, Nina                  Townsend Har                    4-02.00  
 14 Pierre, Caitlyn              HS Fashion I                    4-02.00  
 14 Borgard, Rose                Midwood                         4-02.00  
 17 DE LA Cruz, Sasha            HS Fashion I                    4-00.00  
 -- Serecin, Regina              Tottenville                          NH  
 -- Agu, Nkiruka                 Port Richmon                         NH  
 
Event 798  Girls High Jump Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pottinger, Janelle           Benjamin N.                     5-00.00  
  2 Muamba, Mecca                Roosevelt Ed                    4-04.00  
 
Event 801  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hazzard, Kenisha             South Shore                    16-02.50  
  2 Freeman, Sara Kaye           Taft Educati                   16-01.00  
  3 Clark, Casie                 Port Richmon                   15-09.00  
  4 Hendricks, Simone            Christopher                   J15-09.00  
  5 Cameron, Denniesia           Flushing HS                    15-07.25  
  6 Abe, Folasade                HS Fashion I                   15-06.00  
  7 Francis, Tatyana             Harry S. Tru                   15-01.00  
  8 Fields, Shavon               Dewitt Clint                   14-10.25  
  9 McCombs, Desiree             Port Richmon                   14-08.00  
  9 Sandy, Alyssa                Paul Robeson                   14-08.00  
 11 Gary, Annabelle              Stuyvesant H                   14-05.50  
 12 Alfred, Vernica              Medgar Evers                   14-05.00  
 13 Cunningham, Shenelle         Clara Barton                   14-03.00  
 13 Shirley, Domonique           Harry S. Tru                   14-03.00  
 13 Butler, Abbigale             Thomas Jeffe                   14-03.00  
 16 Agostini, Maggie             Herbert H. L                   14-02.00  
 17 McIntosh, Alexi              Walton Campu                   13-10.00  
 17 Wilson, Deidri               Christopher                    13-10.00  
 19 Robinson, Chantess           Jamaica                        13-09.00  
 20 Gonzalez, Crystal            Port Richmon                   13-07.50  
 21 Perrin, Krystasia            Midwood                        13-05.00  
 22 Reaves, Sharyl               John Bowne                     13-00.75  
 23 LU, Helen                    Nest+M                         13-00.00  
 24 Tahlov, Rebecca              Forest Hills                   12-09.25  
 25 Gallmon, Loren               Flushing HS                    12-08.75  
 26 Garraway, Jody               Clara Barton                   12-08.00  
 27 Downes, Cydney               Townsend Har                   12-07.50  
 27 Gordon, Ayana                Clara Barton                   12-07.50  
 29 Marenah, Aji Fanta           John F. Kenn                   12-07.00  
 30 Bailey, Khadijah             Clara Barton                   12-06.00  
 31 Allen, Shanice               Forest Hills                   12-05.50  
 32 Gallo, Brianna               McKee/Staten                   12-03.50  
 33 Okeakpu, Chinyelu            Herbert H. L                   12-02.25  
 34 Syahbal, Faheema             Townsend Har                   12-00.25  
 35 Isabella, Daniela            HS For Const                   11-11.50  
 36 Pena, Shaira                 Archimedes/M                   11-10.00  
 37 Rasaki, Oluwaseyi            Cambria Heig                   11-09.00  
 37 Ikromova, Mushtariy          Abraham Linc                   11-09.00  
 39 Williams, Selene             Evander Chil                   11-08.00  
 40 Stevens, Josephine           Evander Chil                   11-07.00  
 41 Sarapaivanit, Jessica        Forest Hills                   11-06.00  
 42 Capric, Suzanna              McKee/Staten                   11-05.25  
 43 Bernabe, Gabriela            Tottenville                    11-03.00  
 44 Padgett, Nia                 Forest Hills                    9-02.50  
 -- Araujo, Alicia               Archimedes/M                         ND  
 
Event 803  Girls Long Jump Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Salmon, Paula                Clara Barton                   14-07.00  
  2 Trang, Chloe                 McKee/Staten                   14-00.50  
  3 Lamar Vanterpoo, Kiera       Dewitt Clint                   13-07.50  
  4 Edwards, Danielle            Midwood                        12-05.00  
  5 Razmadze, Tamar              McKee/Staten                   12-00.25  
  6 Yamamoto, Yukie              Forest Hills                   11-11.00  
  7 Green, Daniella              Clara Barton                    9-10.50  
  8 Wright, Dominique            Clara Barton                    9-07.25  
  9 Casimir, Briana              Midwood                         9-03.00  
 -- Williams, Natalie            McKee/Staten                         ND  
 
Event 806  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Keziann               Boys and Gir                   34-07.00  
  2 Adams, Reya                  Springfield                    30-09.00  
  3 Weeks, Angela                Boys and Gir                   30-03.50  
  4 Kamara, Matady               Metropolitan                   30-03.25  
  5 Bennett, Brianna             Midwood                        29-10.00  
  6 Cioffi, Jessica              McKee/Staten                   29-08.75  
  7 Babb, Erin                   Port Richmon                   29-05.00  
  7 Dume, Sarah                  Clara Barton                   29-05.00  
  9 Anderson, Tiffany            Thomas Ediso                   28-04.00  
 10 Gyamerah, Paulina            Harry S. Tru                   28-02.50  
 11 Charter, Teneeza             Young Women'                   28-02.00  
 12 Campbell, Sonja              Christopher                    27-09.50  
 13 Johnson, Jahnique            Christopher                    27-08.00  
 14 Lustin, Renee                Benjamin N.                    27-04.50  
 15 Agostini, Maggie             Herbert H. L                   27-01.75  
 16 Price, Jessica               Harry Van Ar                   26-11.25  
 17 Bamiro, Helen                Forest Hills                   26-05.00  
 18 Banks, Javonni               Csihs/McCown                   25-11.00  
 19 Smith, Claudine              Benjamin Ban                   25-00.00  
 20 Shirshikova, Elizabeth       Bayside High                   24-11.50  
 21 Acheampong, Keisha           John F. Kenn                   24-10.00  
 22 Dorleans, Florine            Port Richmon                   23-07.50  
 23 Barnes, Brianna              John Bowne                     23-03.00  
 24 Collins, Ashley              Port Richmon                   23-02.50  
 25 Solomon, Sadie               Stuyvesant H                   23-01.75  
 26 Peters, Anastacia            Midwood                        22-11.50  
 27 Kaba, Fanta                  Dewitt Clint                   22-09.25  
 28 Maldonado, Leann             Curtis                         22-07.75  
 29 Lambert, Julissa             Herbert H. L                   21-11.25  
 30 Reaves, Sharyl               John Bowne                     21-09.75  
 31 Seaton, Nia                  Young Women'                   21-08.75  
 32 Wrublewski, Lyncenia         HS Fashion I                   21-02.75  
 33 Edwards, Kashira             Dewitt Clint                   21-01.25  
 34 Jacob, Kenya                 Bronx HS Of                    20-05.00  
 35 Lewis, Ryann                 Young Women'                   20-04.50  
 36 Huang, Kimberly              Hunter Colle                   20-03.00  
 37 Hendricks, Tiara             Young Women'                   20-02.75  
 38 Cruz, Franchesca             Herbert H. L                   19-10.00  
 39 Tinari, Angela               Tottenville                    19-08.00  
 40 Ally, Shaliza                Thomas Ediso                   19-04.25  
 41 Scott, Antoinette            Roosevelt Ed                   19-03.50  
 42 Lewis, Raveen                Young Women'                   19-02.75  
 43 Hall, Malkia                 Young Women'                   18-11.75  
 44 Centeno, Chelsea             South Bronx                    18-08.50  
 45 Tekin, Jane                  Townsend Har                   18-07.25  
 46 Zheng, Tracy                 Stuyvesant H                   18-03.75  
 47 Lyons, Cassandra             Tottenville                    18-03.00  
 48 Lobo, Jeniffer               Jamaica                        17-07.50  
 49 Wright, Nailah               South Bronx                    17-06.25  
 50 Mai, Dorothy                 New Dorp                       14-03.00  
 51 Douglas, Onascia             Campus Magne                   12-07.25  
 52 Williams, Cheleita           Hillcrest                      11-11.25  
 53 Etienne, Chelsea             Campus Magne                   11-10.75  
 -- Philbert, Crystal            South Shore                          ND  
 -- Carroll, Bailey              Campus Magne                         ND  
 -- Toussaint, Emmanuella        Clara Barton                       FOUL  
 
Event 808  Girls Shot Put Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Christina            Medgar Evers                   26-09.00  
  2 Potter, Daina                Midwood                        21-11.50  
  3 Martinez, Emely              South Bronx                    21-06.00  
  4 Pierre, Wensa                Midwood                        20-08.75  
  5 Metellus, Shameka            Midwood                        20-08.00  
  6 McKenzie, Crystal            Benjamin Ban                   19-07.25  
  7 Ford, Shania                 Christopher                    19-06.50  
  8 Philbert, Crystal            South Shore                    19-06.00  
  9 Babadzhanov, Betty           Forest Hills                   19-01.00  
 10 Traore, Aminata              Roosevelt Ed                   18-01.50  
 11 Gouda, Sarah                 Tottenville                    15-01.00  
 12 Sosa, Maria                  Midwood                        14-03.00  
 13 Sherman, Gabrielle           Tottenville                    13-06.50  
 14 Wencewicz, Aleksandra        Nest+M                         11-09.75  
 
Event 816  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tappin, Jadah                Midwood                        34-08.00  
  2 James, Tandy                 John F. Kenn                   33-00.00  
  3 Johnson, Alana               Clara Barton                   32-09.00  
  4 McCombs, Desiree             Port Richmon                   31-06.25  
  5 Chester, Sharae              Jamaica                        31-05.00  
  6 John, Kayla                  Midwood                        30-01.00  
  7 Isabella, Daniela            HS For Const                   29-04.00  
  8 Gordon, Ayana                Clara Barton                   27-11.00  
  9 Montalti, Stephanie          Tottenville                    22-08.50  
 
Event 818  Girls Triple Jump Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trang, Chloe                 McKee/Staten                   27-11.50  
 -- Giardina, Theresa            Tottenville                          ND  
 
Event 821  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Szela, Jessica               McKee/Staten                    7-06.00  
  2 Zestanakis, Kellie           Townsend Har                    7-00.00  
  3 Lam, Tiffany                 Stuyvesant H                   J7-00.00  
  4 Wood, Tameka                 Dewitt Clint                   J7-00.00  
  5 Fox, Maggie                  McKee/Staten                    6-06.00  
  6 Sussman, Hayley              Brooklyn Tec                    6-00.00  
  7 Hayes, Takira                Jamaica                         5-06.00  
 -- Omonullaeva, Nozimakhon      Midwood                              NH  
 -- Jin, Yuchen                  Stuyvesant H                         NH  
 -- Chai, Chloe                  Townsend Har                         NH  
 -- Mok, Joyee                   Townsend Har                         NH  
 -- Kang, Sharon                 Stuyvesant H                         NH  
 
Event 823  Girls Pole Vault Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cruz, Kandra                 William C. B                    5-00.00  
 -- Manginelli, Brianna          Townsend Har                         NH  
 
Event 896  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mahin, Sophia                Townsend Har                    7:39.56  
  2 SU, Karen                    Townsend Har                    8:05.17  
  3 Gonzalez, Victoria           Bayside High                    8:36.99  
  4 Liu, Wendy                   Townsend Har                    8:40.59  
  5 Kong, Luo QI                 Stuyvesant H                    8:41.68  
  6 Kong, Wan QI                 Stuyvesant H                    8:50.30  
  7 Yoo, Hannah                  Townsend Har                    9:10.21  
  8 Htwe, SU                     Brooklyn Tec                    9:15.12  
  9 Perez, Isabella              Bayside High                    9:20.52  
 10 LI, Aimee                    Stuyvesant H                    9:22.63  
 11 Catalano, Demetra            Bayside High                    9:31.06  
 12 Zhao, Wendy                  Bronx HS Of                     9:32.16  
 13 Lin, Jenny                   Francis Lewi                    9:33.89  
 14 WU, Crystal                  Bronx HS Of                     9:43.40  
 15 Tavarez, Dayana              Townsend Har                    9:46.83  
 16 Lok, Sidney                  Stuyvesant H                    9:47.03  
 17 Chan, Winnie                 Forest Hills                    9:55.13  
 18 Parthipan, Vyshnavi          Stuyvesant H                   10:15.65  
 19 Siew, Khy EE                 Francis Lewi                   11:02.11  
 20 Zita, Yasmin                 Francis Lewi                   11:05.11  
 21 Wang, Amanda                 Stuyvesant H                   12:00.59  
 22 Malikova, Nasibakhon         Midwood                        12:22.52  
 23 Robinson, Lyzelly            Forest Hills                   12:24.18  
 -- Szela, Jessica               McKee/Staten                         DQ  
 -- Omonullaeva, Nozimakhon      Midwood                              DQ  
 -- Akanda, Tahsin               Townsend Har                         DQ  
 
Event 898  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Freshman
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Dulce             Townsend Har                    8:58.76  
  2 HU, Sharon                   Stuyvesant H                    9:20.31  
  3 Cumbermack, Maressa          Townsend Har                    9:53.21  
  4 Jimenez Moral, Eileen        Townsend Har                   10:14.40  
  5 Wang, Janice                 Hunter Colle                   10:34.19  
  6 Zheng, Doris                 Townsend Har                   10:40.41  
  7 Lin, Jessica                 Midwood                        10:40.60  
  8 Liu, Ada                     Townsend Har                   10:56.60  
  9 Pierre, Wensa                Midwood                        11:00.52  
 10 Lin, Mengting                Francis Lewi                   11:45.41  
 11 LU, Nancy                    Hunter Colle                   12:03.69  
 12 Sosa, Maria                  Midwood                        12:17.53  
 -- Lin, Gracy                   Stuyvesant H                         DQ