William C. Bryant Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
300 Meter Dash | |||||
51.17 | SB | Amanda Sellars | 42nd | Prelims | Team Challenge |
53.13 | SB | Lori Samowitz | 12th | Prelims | Team Challenge |
55.42 | SB | Odalys Cruz | 88th | Prelims | Team Challenge |
57.10 | SB | Daniela Bayona | 106th | Prelims | Team Challenge |
59.53 | SB | Erika Abelita | 29th | Prelims | Team Challenge |
59.97 | Amal Elwan | 134th | Prelims | Team Challenge | |
1:00.40 | SB | Yashrikki Lattimore | 31st | Prelims | Team Challenge |
1:00.56 | SB | Gleshiel Benedicto | 33rd | Prelims | Team Challenge |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.49 | Angelika Perez | 31st | Finals | Team Challenge | |
2:14.03 | SB | Fatima Jahouri | 32nd | Finals | Team Challenge |
2:20.24 | Kandra Cruz | 9th | Finals | Team Challenge | |
2:40.25 | Leslie Altamirano | 19th | Finals | Team Challenge | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
4:06.79 | Joceline Flores | 15th | Finals | Team Challenge | |
4:08.39 | Giovanna Bernal | 17th | Finals | Team Challenge | |
4:15.70 | Evelyn Cortes | 18th | Finals | Team Challenge | |
4:37.56 | Kelly Bignardi | 21st | Finals | Team Challenge | |
4:48.67 | Gabriela Pereira | 22nd | Finals | Team Challenge | |
4:48.73 | Cassandra Moran | 23rd | Finals | Team Challenge | |
4:49.19 | Agnes Chayka | 24th | Finals | Team Challenge | |
4:53.40 | SB | Stefanie Guaman | 7th | Finals | Team Challenge |
5:00.25 | SB | Qyasia Christie | 26th | Finals | Team Challenge |
5:23.08 | Evangelia Eracleous | 27th | Finals | Team Challenge | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:02.74 | SB | Ellesa Naito | 6th | Finals | Team Challenge |
6:32.27 | SB | Angie Calle | 13th | Finals | Team Challenge |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:21.13 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals | Team Challenge | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:58.87 | SB | Orlando Proia | 5th | Finals | Team Challenge |
3:02.07 | SB | Jose Osorio | 9th | Finals | Team Challenge |
3:37.41 | SB | Elias Copado | 8th | Finals | Team Challenge |
3:37.69 | Gurwinder Singh | 48th | Finals | Team Challenge | |
3:42.82 | SB | Tenzin Jigme | 51st | Finals | Team Challenge |
3:44.93 | SB | Rehan Shah | 52nd | Finals | Team Challenge |
3:45.20 | Badreddine Saoui | 54th | Finals | Team Challenge | |
3:45.69 | SB | Tcoy Adams | 55th | Finals | Team Challenge |
3:48.42 | Damian Grabowski | 14th | Finals | Team Challenge | |
3:53.15 | SB | Jamal Naser | 15th | Finals | Team Challenge |
3:55.49 | SB | Josue Aviles | 16th | Finals | Team Challenge |
4:02.16 | SB | Uzair Vawda | 17th | Finals | Team Challenge |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:17.40 | SB | Orlando Proia | 3rd | Finals | Team Challenge |
5:20.41 | Jose Osorio | 5th | Finals | Team Challenge | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:08.17 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Team Challenge |