Hendrick Hudson High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Northern Counties CC Championships - 10/27/2012
Green Mtn. Park, Pawling NY
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points Speed Rating
======================================================================= ------------
1 Burda, Bella 11 Arlington 18:40.81 1 138.40 138
2 Cortina, Andrea 11 Carmel 20:19.00 2 105.67 106
3 Marvin, Sarah 11 Pawling 20:42.15 3 97.95 98
4 LaTuso, Meghan 10 Arlington 20:49.27 4 95.58 96
5 Sheridan, Kiera 12 Mahopac 20:51.50 5 94.83 95
6 Scerri, Dylan 11 Brewster 20:55.07 6 93.64 94
7 McCormack, Katherine 12 Carmel 21:02.94 7 91.02 91
8 Cacace, Rachel 10 Roy C Ketcham 21:03.60 8 90.80 91
9 Levinson, Ashlyn 9 Putnam Valley 21:04.58 9 90.47 90
10 McGrath, Grace 11 Our Lady of Lourdes 21:09.44 10 88.85 89
11 Mosca, Sam 10 John Jay Ef13 21:10.24 11 88.59 89
12 Sorna, Andrea 11 Arlington 21:14.00 12 87.33 87
13 Maguire, Jamie 11 Brewster 21:15.94 13 86.69 87
14 McNerney, Clare 11 Carmel 21:19.96 14 85.35 85
15 Wendler, Amber 12 Mahopac 21:21.39 15 84.87 85
16 Espinosa, Sophie 11 Pawling 21:24.34 16 83.89 84
17 Sullivan, Kayla 12 Arlington 21:24.67 17 83.78 84
18 Langone, Molly 10 Pawling 21:26.24 18 83.25 83
19 Prater-Lee, Christiana 11 Arlington 21:27.87 19 82.71 83
20 Markoe, Rachael 11 Arlington 21:41.44 20 78.19 78
21 Mirchin, Samantha 10 Mahopac 21:42.12 21 77.96 78
22 Sclafani, Julia 10 Arlington 21:42.55 22 77.82 78
23 McFall, Kylie 11 Arlington 21:48.56 75.81 76
24 O'Brien, Caroline 12 John Jay Ef13 21:49.63 23 75.46 75
25 Portante, Ariana 11 Brewster 21:52.18 24 74.61 75
26 Heymach, Danielle 12 Pawling 21:59.06 25 72.31 72
27 Dillman, Erin 11 John Jay Ef13 22:00.44 26 71.85 72
28 DeLapaz, Abigail 11 Arlington 22:03.18 70.94 71
29 Winchell, Kate 12 Mahopac 22:04.95 27 70.35 70
30 Caso, Jessica 12 Arlington 22:16.16 66.61 67
31 Scerri, Samantha 11 Brewster 22:22.32 28 64.56 65
32 Dietz, Marion 10 John Jay Ef13 22:24.76 29 63.75 64
33 McEwen, Ruby 09 Haldane 22:29.38 30 62.21 62
34 Winnie, Heather 8 Haldane 22:29.63 31 62.12 62
35 Cleaveland, Kydia 10 Arlington 22:32.62 61.13 61
36 Pauta, Jenny 11 Brewster 22:39.81 32 58.73 59
37 Stec, Kristen Carmel 22:41.28 33 58.24 58
38 Ryder, Kelly 11 Carmel 22:42.47 34 57.84 58
39 Burnyea, Abby 10 Mahopac 22:43.97 35 57.34 57
40 Acevedo, Nina 09 Our Lady of Lourdes 22:47.77 36 56.08 56
41 Leonard, Cassandra 9 Roy C Ketcham 22:58.93 37 52.36 52
42 Conklin, Rachel 12 Haldane 23:01.47 38 51.51 52
43 Stowell, Abbey 8 Haldane 23:05.90 39 50.03 50
44 Garrett, Ariane 10 Arlington 23:09.04 48.99 49
45 Bonanno, Kim 09 Pawling 23:14.16 40 47.28 47
46 Ricketts, Samantha 11 Haldane 23:16.10 41 46.63 47
47 Geary, Janet 09 John Jay Ef13 23:18.02 42 45.99 46
48 McNerney, Kristen 10 Carmel 23:22.20 43 44.60 45
49 Aiello, Jillian 10 Carmel 23:22.91 44 44.36 44
50 Cassidy, Clair 09 Putnam Valley 23:32.08 45 41.31 41
51 Montera, Caroline 10 Mahopac 23:33.61 46 40.80 41
52 Shea, Eileen 11 Our Lady of Lourdes 23:37.64 47 39.45 39
53 Blake, Cayla 09 Carmel 23:38.04 39.32 39
54 Zhang, Angel 09 Putnam Valley 23:41.40 48 38.20 38
55 Cohen, Ally 10 John Jay Ef13 23:49.03 49 35.66 36
56 Baisley, Paige 10 Beacon 23:52.05 34.65 35
57 York, Victora 09 Putnam Valley 23:59.28 50 32.24 32
58 Hildalgo, Angela 10 Arlington 24:03.43 30.86 31
59 Cuomo, Amelia 9 Brewster 24:03.69 51 30.77 31
60 Kelmenson, Elizabeth 08 Brewster 24:13.69 52 27.44 27
61 Fastiggi, Amanda 11 Arlington 24:38.86 19.05 19
62 Diaz, Alondra 09 Brewster 24:43.00 17.67 18
63 Massafra, Brianna Mahopac 24:53.11 53 14.30 14
64 Crisci, Jordan Mahopac 24:53.51 14.16 14
65 Meester, Courtney 11 Arlington 25:02.05 11.32 11
66 Drouin, Amanda 12 Roy C Ketcham 25:05.04 54 10.32 10
67 Settembrino, Julie 11 Roy C Ketcham 25:06.59 55 9.80 10
68 Liscia, Rachel 12 Putnam Valley 25:23.22 56 4.26 4
69 Phillips, Kaitrlyn 11 Haldane 25:37.85 57
70 Costigan, Julie 10 Our Lady of Lourdes 25:39.26 58
71 Diaz, Samantha 11 Brewster 25:43.34
72 Malinowski, Eileen 11 Carmel 26:17.73
73 Good, Serena 11 Beacon 26:26.47
74 McGovern, Kerri 10 John Jay Ef13 26:26.73 59
75 Meade, Haley 11 Roy C Ketcham 26:40.01 60
76 Crotty, Jessica 11 Putnam Valley 26:46.56 61
77 Thomas, Sara 10 Beacon 26:51.34
78 Grosz, Cassdy 09 Brewster 27:34.71
79 Nugent, Sherika 10 Our Lady of Lourdes 28:24.45 62
80 Cortina, Juliana 11 Brewster 28:30.76
81 Reed, Jamilyah 9 Beacon 29:03.33
82 Ko, Chung-Wing 09 John Jay Ef13 29:58.12
83 Kiernan, Christy 9 Roy C Ketcham 30:08.04 63
84 Tsakanikas, Jaclyn 11 Brewster 30:14.57
85 Claudio, Alexa 09 Our Lady of Lourdes 30:18.43 64
86 Brandt, Carolyn 11 Brewster 31:56.71
87 Cronin, Ashley Mahopac 32:01.87
88 Marzouka, Nadine 09 Our Lady of Lourdes 34:23.40 65
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Arlington 53 1 4 12 17 19 20 22
Total Time: 1:43:36.62
Average: 20:43.33
2 Carmel 90 2 7 14 33 34 43 44
Total Time: 1:48:05.65
Average: 21:37.13
3 Pawling 102 3 16 18 25 40
Total Time: 1:48:45.95
Average: 21:45.19
4 Mahopac 103 5 15 21 27 35 46 53
Total Time: 1:48:43.93
Average: 21:44.79
5 Brewster 103 6 13 24 28 32 51 52
Total Time: 1:49:05.32
Average: 21:49.07
6 John Jay East Fishkill 131 11 23 26 29 42 49 59
Total Time: 1:50:43.09
Average: 22:08.62
7 Haldane 179 30 31 38 39 41 57
Total Time: 1:54:22.48
Average: 22:52.50
8 Putnam Valley 208 9 45 48 50 56 61
Total Time: 1:57:40.56
Average: 23:32.12
9 Our Lady of Lourdes 213 10 36 47 58 62 64 65
Total Time: 2:01:38.57
Average: 24:19.72
10 Roy C Ketcham 214 8 37 54 55 60 63
Total Time: 2:00:54.17
Average: 24:10.84