Converted - 9/7/2013 8:27:46 PM
Somers, New York, NY
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Daniel Huben 12 Clarence 16:21.00 1
2 Matt McCann 12 Frontier 16:38.90 2
3 Anthony Hawthorne 11 Niagara Falls 16:39.20 3
4 Anthony Casullo 11 Clarence 16:54.60 4
5 Mitch Lioacano 12 Lockport 17:00.80 5
6 Mike Leczinsky 11 Williamsville North 17:07.70 6
7 Zachery Kuloszewski 11 Clarence 17:11.40 7
8 Dan Jones 12 Lockport 17:11.70 8
9 Patrick Crowley 11 Williamsville North 17:17.80 9
10 Caleb Johnson 11 Orchard Park 17:20.30 10
11 Matthew Mercer 10 Orchard Park 17:20.90 11
12 Nicholas Knorz 12 Clarence 17:32.00 12
13 Erik Johnson 12 Clarence 17:34.90 13
14 Connor Doran 9 Lockport 17:35.30 14
15 Gregory Blackburn 11 Clarence 17:38.10 15
16 Adam Perilli 9 Lockport 17:41.00 16
17 Brad Bedell 10 Lancaster 17:41.80 17
18 Austin Oetinger 11 Williamsville North 17:47.80 18
19 Jason Filipski 11 Orchard Park 17:49.10 19
20 Alex Tryjankowski 12 Clarence 17:51.00 20
21 John Britt 12 Lockport 17:53.20 21
22 Dan Heavern 11 Frontier 17:59.40 22
23 Joshua Suarez 12 Frontier 18:01.40 23
24 Christian Edborg Ja Jamestown 18:03.70 24
25 Michael McCrone 11 Orchard Park 18:04.50 25
26 Ryan Konotopskyj 10 Williamsville North 18:05.50 26
27 Ryan Donovan 12 Frontier 18:14.20 27
28 Joshua Henry 11 Frontier 18:14.50 28
29 Tony McClintock 11 Orchard Park 18:17.50 29
30 Alex Schmitt 12 Williamsville North 18:18.00 30
31 Kyle Ruffner 12 Lancaster 18:18.80 31
32 Kevin Roginson 12 Williamsville North 18:21.20 32
33 David Krull 11 Lancaster 18:22.40 33
34 Brendan Curran 12 Frontier 18:25.10 34
35 Joseph Carleton 12 Lancaster 18:28.10 35
36 Michael Totaro 11 Orchard Park 18:29.70 36
37 David DelValle 12 West Seneca West 18:32.90 37
38 Denver Strong 11 Niagara Wheatfield 18:34.30 38
39 Ryan Fortuna 12 Frontier 18:36.00 39
40 Jacob Maurer 10 Lockport 18:37.20 40
41 Carson Tenhagen 10 West Seneca West 18:38.00 41
42 Zachery Barnes Ja Jamestown 18:38.30 42
43 Christian Tjahjadi Lopez Williamsville North 18:48.70 43
44 Joshua Scott 11 Niagara Falls 18:53.10 44
45 Dontay Gill 9 Lockport 18:55.10 45
46 Steven Neumaier 10 Lancaster 18:59.80 46
47 Anthony Argentieri 10 Kenmore West 19:00.80 47
48 Christopher Dobmeier 12 Niagara Falls 19:01.90 48
49 Brandon Brusino 12 Niagara Wheatfield 19:06.60 49
50 Joseph Gerwitz 10 West Seneca West 19:07.50 50
51 Nick Weber 10 Niagara Wheatfield 19:08.30 51
52 Nick Couch 11 Niagara Wheatfield 19:09.10 52
53 Donald McCoy 11 Niagara Falls 19:10.70 53
54 Sean Horner 12 Niagara Wheatfield 19:12.50 54
55 Jacob Tomasik 9 Orchard Park 19:12.90 55
56 Connor McCardle 10 Niagara Falls 19:18.30 56
57 Robert Oberkircher 10 Kenmore West 19:24.40 57
58 Charles Hennenberger 12 Kenmore West 19:28.10 58
59 Spencer Roberts 9 West Seneca West 19:33.20 59
60 Dominic DiFiglia 11 Niagara Wheatfield 19:35.30 60
61 Sam Young 9 Lancaster 19:40.60 61
62 Patrick Walsh Ja Jamestown 19:42.70 62
63 Michael Johnson Ja Jamestown 19:44.70 63
64 Aaron Dobozin 10 Kenmore West 19:52.80 64
65 Evan Helenbrook 11 Lancaster 19:54.80 65
66 Romeo Porto 11 Niagara Falls 19:56.40 66
67 Ayman Mustafa 12 Niagara Wheatfield 19:58.40 67
68 Robert Frazer 11 West Seneca West 20:17.80 68
69 Matthew Lombardo Ja Jamestown 20:30.80 69
70 Andre Johnson 11 Jamestown 20:32.60 70
71 Lucas Post 11 Kenmore West 20:41.50 71
72 Matt Veihdeffer 10 Niagara Falls 20:41.70 72
73 Trevor Cohn 10 Kenmore West 20:43.10 73
74 Patrick Harrington 10 West Seneca West 20:52.20 74
75 Michael Janak 10 West Seneca West 21:15.00 75
76 Richard Fries 9 Kenmore West 21:27.30 76
77 Jonathan Healy Ja Jamestown 22:06.30 77
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Clarence 37 1 4 7 12 13 15 20
Total Time: 1:25:34 Average: 17:06.78 1-5 Split: 1:14
2 Lockport 64 5 8 14 16 21 40 45
Total Time: 1:27:22 Average: 17:28.40 1-5 Split: 53
3 Williamsville North 89 6 9 18 26 30 32 43
Total Time: 1:28:37 Average: 17:43.36 1-5 Split: 1:11
4 Orchard Park 94 10 11 19 25 29 36 55
Total Time: 1:28:53 Average: 17:46.46 1-5 Split: 58
5 Frontier 102 2 22 23 27 28 34 39
Total Time: 1:29:09 Average: 17:49.68 1-5 Split: 1:36
6 Lancaster 162 17 31 33 35 46 61 65
Total Time: 1:31:51 Average: 18:22.18 1-5 Split: 1:18
7 Niagara Falls 204 3 44 48 53 56 66 72
Total Time: 1:33:04 Average: 18:36.64 1-5 Split: 2:40
8 Niagara Wheatfield 244 38 49 51 52 54 60 67
Total Time: 1:35:11 Average: 19:02.16 1-5 Split: 39
9 West Seneca West 255 37 41 50 59 68 74 75
Total Time: 1:36:10 Average: 19:13.88 1-5 Split: 1:45
10 Jamestown 260 24 42 62 63 69 70 77
Total Time: 1:36:41 Average: 19:20.04 1-5 Split: 2:28
11 Kenmore West 297 47 57 58 64 71 73 76
Total Time: 1:38:28 Average: 19:41.52 1-5 Split: 1:41