Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Zola Golden Arlington (A) 56.1 10
2 Keryann Ladouceur Kellenberg (A) 56.6 8
3 Jazmine Fray Kellenberg (A) 57.1 6
4 Gabrielle Maldonado 12 Sleepy Hollow (B) 57.7 4
5 Symone Darius New Rochelle (A) 58.4 2
6 Amaris Hemmings Riverdale (C) 58.8 1
7 Hannon Eberts Somers (B) 59.2
8 Sarah Haley Dover (C) 59.4
9 Hilary Rizzo Bronxville (C) 1:00.3
10 Seneca Warren Fox Lane (A) 1:00.5
11 Jordan Johnson John Jay CR (B) 1:01.4
12 Raechelle emanuel Hackley School (C) 1:01.8
12 Shenece Davis Peekskill (B) 1:01.8
14 Sam Mosca John Jay EF (A) 1:02.0
15 Miracle Neville Mount Vernon (A) 1:02.6
16 Dylan Scerri Brewster (A) 1:03.3
17 Gabriella Zak Hackley School (C) 1:03.8
18 Ella Rasmussen Hendrick Hudson (B) 1:04.5
19 Jennifer Joseph Dover (C) 1:04.6
20 adia haye Good Counsel (C) 1:04.7
21 Natalie Kister Bronxville (C) 1:05.0
22 Meaghan Simmonds Mahopac (A) 1:05.3
23 Rebecca O'Callaghan JFK Catholic (B) 1:05.6
24 Tara Jobin Carmel (A) 1:06.1
25 Lauren Sabol Horace Greeley (A) 1:06.4
26 Celine Gellineau Kellenberg (A) 1:06.7
27 Josina Smallwood New Rochelle (A) 1:06.9
28 Kristen Stec Carmel (A) 1:07.1
29 Kristen Aviles Westlake (B) 1:07.3
30 Nina Hofmann North Salem (C) 1:08.0
31 Meredith Jennings Carmel (A) 1:08.2
32 Alyssa Komisinski Mahopac (A) 1:08.4
33 Kristen Golz Brewster (A) 1:08.6
34 Annika Roll Brewster (A) 1:08.8
35 Mikala Hershman Hendrick Hudson (B) 1:09.9
36 Adriana Ortiz Lakeland/Panas (A) 1:10.2
37 Peyton David John Jay CR (B) 1:11.0
38 Sophia Castro Putnam Valley (B) 1:11.6
38 Andie Simon Somers (B) 1:11.6
40 Alissa Augustensen John Jay CR (B) 1:11.9
41 Ayanna Armstrong Mount Vernon (A) 1:12.3
42 Cassandra Drogan Dover (C) 1:12.9
43 alana persing Good Counsel (C) 1:13.4
44 Sarah Breen Horace Greeley (A) 1:13.7
45 Allison Saffo Putnam Valley (B) 1:13.9
46 Claire Smith Lakeland/Panas (A) 1:14.1
46 Olivia Recabo Yorktown (A) 1:14.1
48 Nicole Garcia Hendrick Hudson (B) 1:15.7
49 Kiera Torpie Westlake (B) 1:16.6
50 Marylyn Masmela Beacon (B) 1:18.7
51 Mary Ann Murray Westlake (B) 1:19.1
52 Megan Driscoll Somers (B) 1:27.2