Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
26th Annual North Rockland Red Raider Relays - 4/19/2013 to 4/20/2013
North Rockland High School, Thiells, New York
Event 13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
Meet: * 14.51 1995 Tichanda Daniels, Arlington
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries
1 Cimino, Alexandra 12 Westwood 15.73q
2 Martin, Orla 11 Mahopac 18.14
3 Ryan, Shannon 12 Eastport S Manor 22.28
4 Effaldana, Kaitlyn 9 North Rockland 27.09
Heat 2 Preliminaries
1 Boyer, Kaila 9 Yorktown 18.81
2 Tynan, Laura 9 Eastmeadow 19.75
3 Murphy, Emily 9 Tappan Zee 21.67
4 Rooney, Caitlyn 11 Good Counsel 31.35
Heat 3 Preliminaries
1 Zelenoy, Christina 12 Monroe-Woodbury 15.92q
2 Lashley, Deanna 11 Clara Barton 17.60
3 LaPierre, Alexa 9 Yorktown 19.01
4 Yard, Nia 10 Spring Valley 19.52
5 Vippolis, Alexandra 10 North Rockland 20.04
Heat 4 Preliminaries
1 Glover, Danae 11 North Babylon 16.22q
2 Polloni, Amanda 10 Mahopac 19.82
3 Larkin, Erin 9 Monroe-Woodbury 20.69
Heat 5 Preliminaries
1 Daches, Madison 10 Monroe-Woodbury 17.50
2 Finn, Alexis 11 Monroe-Woodbury 18.25
3 Keenan, Allison 10 North Rockland 21.93
4 Doran, Erica 10 Nanuet 22.61
-- Lauredent, Wilvlyne 11 North Rockland DQ Interference
Heat 6 Preliminaries
1 Augustin, Hillary 11 Eastmeadow 16.53q
2 Silhan, Erica 11 Bay Shore 17.34
3 Bryant, Kayla 9 North Babylon 19.28
4 Chambers, Corinna 9 Monroe-Woodbury 20.39
5 Sullivan, Ashlyne 12 Monroe-Woodbury 21.32
Heat 7 Preliminaries
1 Ducson, Myrlanda 12 Clara Barton 17.74
2 Bishop, Ciara 11 Cornwall 18.91
3 McKee, Maggie 10 Good Counsel 19.30
4 Rokicsak, Dana 11 Clarkstown South 19.59
5 Egazarian, Alexis 9 Tappan Zee 21.26
6 Slifkin, Abigail 10 Monroe-Woodbury 21.83
Heat 8 Preliminaries
1 Braxton, Nailah 12 Bay Shore 17.05
2 Mellor, Sophie 11 Edgemont 18.77
3 Strobl, Brigitte 9 Bayport-Blue Point 20.00
4 Skarkas, Megan 9 Monroe-Woodbury 21.81
5 Persing, Alana 9 Good Counsel 22.53
Heat 9 Preliminaries
1 Hasher, Casey 12 Bayport-Blue Point 16.71q
2 Small, Carrie 12 North Rockland 17.75
3 Huber, Kristen 9 Mahopac 19.56
4 Reddy, Neena 9 Eastmeadow 20.03
5 Volpe, Rachel 9 Kingston 21.44
6 Scerbo, Christine 9 Clarkstown South 21.90
Heat 10 Preliminaries
1 Mitchell, Michelle 10 Monroe-Woodbury 17.01q
2 Greenbaum, Kyra 8 Suffern 17.91
3 Hebard, Alexandra 12 Yorktown 18.86
4 McGovern, Lindsey 9 Bayport-Blue Point 19.10
5 Morales, Michaela 9 North Rockland 21.01
6 Wilson, Sabriyya 9 Monroe-Woodbury 21.38
================================================================
Meet: * 14.51 1995 Tichanda Daniels, Arlington
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Cimino, Alexandra 12 Westwood 15.73q
2 Zelenoy, Christina 12 Monroe-Woodbury 15.92q
3 Glover, Danae 11 North Babylon 16.22q
4 Augustin, Hillary 11 Eastmeadow 16.53q
5 Hasher, Casey 12 Bayport-Blue Point 16.71q
6 Mitchell, Michelle 10 Monroe-Woodbury 17.01q
7 Braxton, Nailah 12 Bay Shore 17.05
8 Silhan, Erica 11 Bay Shore 17.34
9 Daches, Madison 10 Monroe-Woodbury 17.50
10 Lashley, Deanna 11 Clara Barton 17.60
11 Ducson, Myrlanda 12 Clara Barton 17.74
12 Small, Carrie 12 North Rockland 17.75
13 Greenbaum, Kyra 8 Suffern 17.91
14 Martin, Orla 11 Mahopac 18.14
15 Finn, Alexis 11 Monroe-Woodbury 18.25
16 Mellor, Sophie 11 Edgemont 18.77
17 Boyer, Kaila 9 Yorktown 18.81
18 Hebard, Alexandra 12 Yorktown 18.86
19 Bishop, Ciara 11 Cornwall 18.91
20 LaPierre, Alexa 9 Yorktown 19.01
21 McGovern, Lindsey 9 Bayport-Blue Point 19.10
22 Bryant, Kayla 9 North Babylon 19.28
23 McKee, Maggie 10 Good Counsel 19.30
24 Yard, Nia 10 Spring Valley 19.52
25 Huber, Kristen 9 Mahopac 19.56
26 Rokicsak, Dana 11 Clarkstown South 19.59
27 Tynan, Laura 9 Eastmeadow 19.75
28 Polloni, Amanda 10 Mahopac 19.82
29 Strobl, Brigitte 9 Bayport-Blue Point 20.00
30 Reddy, Neena 9 Eastmeadow 20.03
31 Vippolis, Alexandra 10 North Rockland 20.04
32 Chambers, Corinna 9 Monroe-Woodbury 20.39
33 Larkin, Erin 9 Monroe-Woodbury 20.69
34 Morales, Michaela 9 North Rockland 21.01
35 Egazarian, Alexis 9 Tappan Zee 21.26
36 Sullivan, Ashlyne 12 Monroe-Woodbury 21.32
37 Wilson, Sabriyya 9 Monroe-Woodbury 21.38
38 Volpe, Rachel 9 Kingston 21.44
39 Murphy, Emily 9 Tappan Zee 21.67
40 Skarkas, Megan 9 Monroe-Woodbury 21.81
41 Slifkin, Abigail 10 Monroe-Woodbury 21.83
42 Scerbo, Christine 9 Clarkstown South 21.90
43 Keenan, Allison 10 North Rockland 21.93
44 Ryan, Shannon 12 Eastport S Manor 22.28
45 Persing, Alana 9 Good Counsel 22.53
46 Doran, Erica 10 Nanuet 22.61
47 Effaldana, Kaitlyn 9 North Rockland 27.09
48 Rooney, Caitlyn 11 Good Counsel 31.35
-- Lauredent, Wilvlyne 11 North Rockland DQ Interference