Nyack Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.90 | SB | Shaniqua Cranston | 16th | Finals | Full |
29.50 | SB | Jessica Fraser | 20th | Finals | Full |
29.50 | SB | Emma Mcgirl | 20th | Finals | Full |
30.20 | Maggie Kyle | 26th | Finals | Full | |
34.10 | SB | Courtney Giardina | 71st | Finals | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.90 | SB | Cecile Garfunkel | 22nd | Finals | Full |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.90 | SB | Marie Kaufman | 12th | Finals | Full |
20.50 | Gillian Fraser | 17th | Finals | Full | |
22.00 | Emma Mcgirl | 26th | Finals | Full | |
23.00 | Skylar Gill | 30th | Finals | Full | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
33.40 | SB | Marie Kaufman | 10th | Finals | Full |
33.50 | SB | Gillian Fraser | 11th | Finals | Full |
35.60 | SB | Chloe Hutchins | 21st | Finals | Full |
36.70 | SB | Emma Mcgirl | 25th | Finals | Full |
37.40 | SB | Skylar Gill | 29th | Finals | Full |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.90 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Full |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Skylar Gill | 11th | Finals | Full |
Discus | |||||
47-3 | Tanisha Cranston | 25th | Finals | Full | |
41-0 | SB | Radene Mitchell | 34th | Finals | Full |
39-11 | SB | Emma Anderson | 36th | Finals | Full |
34-9 | SB | Leah Brand | 48th | Finals | Full |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.00 | Matt Ampalayohan | 86th | Finals | Full | |
28.70 | SB | Sebastian Felix | 103rd | Finals | Full |
29.20 | SB | Micheler Hyppolite | 110th | Finals | Full |
30.50 | SB | Justin Cohen | 122nd | Finals | Full |
30.70 | Asher St. Hilaire | 124th | Finals | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.80 | Relay Team | 18th | Finals | Full | |
Discus | |||||
106-6 | Stanley Dragon | 6th | Finals | Full | |
97-11 | Tristan Gill | 10th | Finals | Full | |
89-6 | Julian Ngolla | 17th | Finals | Full | |
66-9 | Michael McKenzie | 43rd | Finals | Full | |
58-8 | John Genovessi | 58th | Finals | Full | |
57-0 | Daniil Gregoriev | 61st | Finals | Full |