Schalmont Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.14 | SB | Teyana Harres | 5th | Prelims | Div 3 |
8.25 | Teyana Harres | 5th | Finals | Div 3 | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:34.13 | Cassie Kranick | 4th | Finals | Div 3 | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:33.12 | Cassie Kranick | 4th | Finals | Div 3 | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.81 | Isabella Borini | 1st | Finals | Div 3 | |
8.99 | Isabella Borini | 1st | Semis | Div 3 | |
9.05 | Isabella Borini | 1st | Prelims | Div 3 | |
9.82 | SB | Teyana Harres | 2nd | Finals | Div 3 |
9.95 | Teyana Harres | 3rd | Semis | Div 3 | |
10.09 | Teyana Harres | 3rd | Prelims | Div 3 | |
11.95 | Brittany Sutliffe | 17th | Prelims | Div 3 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Isabella Borini | 1st | Finals | Div 3 | |
4-4 | SB | Teyana Harres | 8th | Finals | Div 3 |
Long Jump | |||||
15-8 | Isabella Borini | 1st | Finals | Div 3 | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-0 | Angela Yodis | 12th | Finals | Div 3 | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.74 | Leo Pavoldi | 1st | Finals | Div 3 | |
6.81 | Leo Pavoldi | 1st | Prelims | Div 3 | |
6.88 | SB | Chas Higgins | 2nd | Finals | Div 3 |
6.94 | Chas Higgins | 2nd | Prelims | Div 3 | |
7.06 | Joe Caldara | 5th | Prelims | Div 3 | |
7.08 | Joe Caldara | 5th | Finals | Div 3 | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.44 | SB | Jack Batchler | 7th | Finals | Div 3 |
40.71 | Leo Pavoldi | 9th | Finals | Div 3 | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:44.60 | SB | Brion Dufek | 10th | Finals | Div 3 |
1:49.66 | Eric Pareis | 17th | Finals | Div 3 | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.78 | Jon Ricciardi | 7th | Finals | Div 3 | |
3:04.53 | Jeff Budka | 8th | Finals | Div 3 | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.90 | SB | Jon Ricciardi | 3rd | Finals | Div 3 |
4:59.04 | SB | Jeff Budka | 6th | Finals | Div 3 |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:32.67 | SB | Kevin Stearns | 12th | Finals | Div 3 |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
7.93 | Devon Willis | 2nd | Finals | Div 3 | |
7.94 | Devon Willis | 1st | Prelims | Div 3 | |
7.94 | Devon Willis | 1st | Semis | Div 3 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.84 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Div 3 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.35 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | Div 3 |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Jacob Fallat | 6th | Finals | Div 3 |
Long Jump | |||||
21-11 | Chas Higgins | 1st | Finals | Div 3 | |
20-3 | Devon Willis | 2nd | Finals | Div 3 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
45-10.75 | Devon Willis | 2nd | Finals | Div 3 | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-7 | SB | Jacob Fallat | 6th | Finals | Div 3 |