Oceanside Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500 Meter Race Walk | |||||
13:30.81 | SB | Elizabeth Guararr | 16th | Finals | Girls |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.18 | SB | Raychael Goldstein | 21st | Finals | Girls |
8.60 | SB | Taylor Davenport | 37th | Finals | Girls |
8.90 | SB | Joanie Hermann | 43rd | Finals | Girls |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
46.62 | SB | Kathryn Ryan | 13th | Finals | Girls |
47.20 | SB | Laura Dwyer | 17th | Finals | Girls |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:51.12 | SB | Taylor Davenport | 27th | Finals | Girls |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:11.61 | SB | Kathryn Ryan | 4th | Finals | Girls |
5:48.03 | SB | Brittany Dowling | 31st | Finals | Girls |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.67 | Laura Dwyer | 3rd | Finals | Girls | |
10.57 | Jacquelyn Elfie | 16th | Finals | Girls | |
10.61 | Sarah Cohen | 17th | Finals | Girls | |
10.84 | SB | Victoria Hocholi | 21st | Finals | Girls |
10.94 | SB | Noelle Bauer | 23rd | Finals | Girls |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-7.5 | Raychael Goldstein | 6th | Finals | Girls | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-0 | Nikki Epstein | 8th | Finals | Girls | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.48 | SB | Alessio DeCarolis | 28th | Finals | Boys |
7.57 | Chris Dasaro | 34th | Finals | Boys | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
41.29 | Dylan Finkel | 21st | Finals | Boys | |
42.85 | Alessio DeCarolis | 29th | Finals | Boys | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:34.28 | SB | Ross Levithan | 12th | Finals | Boys |
1:35.65 | SB | Joseph Kocaj | 22nd | Finals | Boys |
1:36.93 | SB | Robert Kelly | 29th | Finals | Boys |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.09 | Brian Benesch | 4th | Finals | Boys | |
4:47.24 | SB | Robert Kelly | 8th | Finals | Boys |
4:54.23 | SB | Joseph Kocaj | 13th | Finals | Boys |
5:12.01 | SB | Michael A. Agarenzo | 35th | Finals | Boys |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-1.5 | Dylan Finkel | 12th | Finals | Boys | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-6.75 | Chris Marina | 6th | Finals | Boys | |
38-8 | Ryan Hayes | 11th | Finals | Boys |