Women

Women's Complete Results
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings       Unattached                7.41q  7 
  2 Jackson, Mercedes            UMBC                      7.44q  9 
  3 Harrison, Shaina             Syracuse                  7.46q  5 
  4 Wattley, Britney             Morgan State              7.66q 11 
  5 Green, Teyanna               Morgan State              7.72q  3 
  6 Phillip, D'Nique             UMBC                      7.73q  4 
  6 Alli, Tobi                   Lehman                    7.73q  2 
  8 Williams, Taylor             Unattached                7.74q  2 
  9 Johnson, Varonica            Villanova                 7.75q  1 
 10 Baylor, Ayana                Virginia State            7.77q  3 
 11 Williams, Kristal            St. Francis-NY            7.79q 11 
 12 Kenneh, Isatta               Temple                    7.81q  8 
 13 Buchanan, Skylar             Howard                    7.83q  1 
 14 Padilla, Antoinette          CPTC NB                   7.84q 10 
 15 Stweard, Jada                ASA College               7.85q  6 
 16 Green, Charisma              Morgan State              7.86q  8 
 17 Lewis, Melika                Monroe College            7.87   1 
 18 Hercules, Crystal            Temple                    7.96   7 
 19 Tyson-King, Jovonne          Virginia State            8.01   4 
 20 Jean, Cassandra              Adelphi                   8.02  10 
 21 Williams, Shailah            Rowan                     8.03   2 
 22 Francis, Samantha            Villanova                 8.04   5 
 23 Jensen, Samantha             Wagner                    8.06   4 
 23 Laurito, Amanda              Ursinus                   8.06   6 
 25 Harris, Kristina             NYU                       8.09   1 
 26 Bailey, Shanae               Temple                    8.11   9 
 26 Crofton, Brianna             Rowan                     8.11   1 
 26 Jones, Briana                Howard                    8.11   6 
 29 Relerford, Rayanna           Delaware St.              8.14  10 
 29 Otaka, Ena                   Adelphi                   8.14   5 
 31 Seale, Tessa                 UMBC                      8.19   3 
 32 Pastyrnak, Eileen            Loyola (Md.)              8.21   7 
 32 Lora, Susan                  Georgian Court            8.21   6 
 34 Thomas, Deanna               Virginia State            8.24   9 
 35 Ricciuti, Remi               Johns Hopkins             8.26   8 
 35 McCarthy, Sydney             Wagner                    8.26   9 
 37 Haynes, Ashley               ASA College               8.27   6 
 38 Wilson, Janae                Delaware St.              8.29   7 
 39 Taylor, Sherese              ASA College               8.30   2 
 40 Hoskins, Katherine           Farmingdale               8.32  10 
 40 Jennings, Moriah             Georgian Court            8.32   6 
 42 Beckford, Shantel            Rowan                     8.33  10 
 43 Hussey, Kelley               Johns Hopkins             8.34   9 
 44 Little, Jasimen              Georgian Court            8.35   3 
 44 Taylor, Uniqua               Howard                    8.35   7 
 46 Ventresca, Shana             Oneonta                   8.37   9 
 47 Gill, Jeanine                Loyola (Md.)              8.38   7 
 47 Guo, Lydia                   NYU                       8.38   6 
 49 Brandt, Kaitlyn              Oneonta                   8.39   8 
 50 Cocchieri, Brittany          Oneonta                   8.41   4 
 50 Beccan, Shantay              Lehman                    8.41   3 
 52 Asaro, Danielle              Marist                    8.43   2 
 53 Powell, Ashley               Montclair State           8.46  11 
 54 Washington, Drew             NYU                       8.47   1 
 55 Williams, Jetiea             St. Francis-NY            8.48   8 
 56 Hejtmanek, Katie             CPTC NB                   8.52   5 
 56 Williams, Jazmyn             Rutgers-Newark            8.52  10 
 58 Koenigs, Alina               Manhattan                 8.53   8 
 58 Wharry, Ariel                Molloy                    8.53  11 
 58 Scicolone, Nicole            Marist                    8.53   9 
 61 Gordans, Katanya             UNAT-Bronx CC             8.55   3 
 61 Gallagher, Katie             Molloy                    8.55   4 
 63 Uhunmwanghu, Amenze          Essex CC                  8.59  11 
 64 Simonoff, Alexandra          NYU                       8.65   5 
 65 Kermah, Shannon              Montclair State           8.66   3 
 66 Coleman, Alexis              Virginia State            8.68   7 
 67 Rosenberger, Amanda          Oneonta                   8.71   5 
 68 Amuquandoh, Amy              Swarthmore                8.88   1 
 69 Havam, Helen                 CPTC NB                   8.92  11 
 70 Stefanski, Bonnie            Fairleigh Dickin          8.98   2 
 71 Brown, Stephanique           Fairleigh Dickin          9.10  10 
 72 Butts, Hadiisha              St. Francis-NY            9.25   8 
 73 Thum, Helen                  Swarthmore                9.33   6 
 74 Dorilus, Nesline             Monroe College            9.34   3 
 75 Charles, Bryhanna            Adelphi                   9.43  11 
 76 Lu, Shaina                   Swarthmore                9.48   2 
 -- Willeford, Courtney          Loyola (Md.)                FS   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings       Unattached                7.32   1 
  2 Harrison, Shaina             Syracuse                  7.42   1 
  3 Jackson, Mercedes            UMBC                      7.43   1 
  4 Johnson, Varonica            Villanova                 7.67   2 
  5 Williams, Kristal            St. Francis-NY            7.68   2 
  6 Wattley, Britney             Morgan State              7.69   1 
  7 Phillip, D'Nique             UMBC                      7.71   1 
  7 Williams, Taylor             Unattached                7.71   1 
  9 Green, Teyanna               Morgan State              7.73   1 
  9 Kenneh, Isatta               Temple                    7.73   2 
 11 Alli, Tobi                   Lehman                    7.78   1 
 12 Stweard, Jada                ASA College               7.81   2 
 13 Green, Charisma              Morgan State              7.83   2 
 13 Baylor, Ayana                Virginia State            7.83   2 
 15 Buchanan, Skylar             Howard                    7.84   2 
 16 Padilla, Antoinette          CPTC NB                   8.03   2                     
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayes, Jernail               Unattached               54.06   1 
  2 Edwards, Samantha            Virginia State           54.58   1 
  3 Caddle, Melissa              Coppin State             54.77   1 
  4 Candelaria, Nichole          Morgan State             57.01   2 
  5 Fagade, Titi                 Fordham                  57.30   1 
  6 Evins, Francyna              CPTC NB                  57.31   2 
  7 Gearity, Heather             Montclair State          58.05   1 
  7 Bonga, Sandra                Coppin State             58.05   1 
  9 Selby, Jasmin                Howard                   58.32   4 
 10 Abbey, Kalane                UMBC                     58.35   3 
 11 Davis, Demeshia              Temple                   58.44   4 
 12 Wynter, Sianna               Morgan State             58.63   4 
 12 Ragucci, Nicole              Fordham                  58.63   5 
 14 Mongitore, Angela            Adelphi                  58.81   3 
 15 Terry, Alicia                Virginia State           59.00   5 
 16 Cameron, Shanice             Monroe College           59.01   5 
 17 Martinez, Monica             Adelphi                  59.36   3 
 17 Stuart, Kristen              Fordham                  59.36   4 
 19 Linton, Tanasia              ASA College              59.53   5 
 20 Coleman, Hollis              Temple                   59.85   6 
 20 Brown, Qualitra              Villanova                59.85   2 
 22 Depass, Gennie               Temple                   59.88   4 
 23 Bacote, Ashley               Coppin State           1:00.25   2 
 24 Tyson-King, Jovonne          Virginia State         1:00.40   4 
 25 Cooley, Tere                 Morgan State           1:00.55   2 
 26 Wright, Jessalynn            Rowan                  1:01.00   7 
 27 Pereira, Kelly               Wagner                 1:01.25   6 
 28 Brown, Jewel                 Rowan                  1:01.45   6 
 29 Metevier, Blossom            UMBC                   1:01.63   8 
 30 Lamar, Chelsey               Howard                 1:01.66   6 
 31 Doyle, Carina                Ursinus                1:01.74   6 
 32 McDonald, Megan              Johns Hopkins          1:01.89   7 
 33 Korosi, Anita                Queens (N.Y.)          1:02.01   6 
 34 Perry, Joyce                 Rowan                  1:02.11  10 
 35 Sibener, Leah                Johns Hopkins          1:02.22   7 
 36 Hylton, Nakia                ASA College            1:02.53   9 
 37 Lenkowski, Cassandra         Georgian Court         1:02.86  10 
 38 Caldwell, Juanita            Fairleigh Dickin       1:02.93   9 
 39 Sloezen, Gabriela            St. Thomas Aquin       1:03.17   5 
 40 Sanders, Shyneice            Monroe College         1:03.25   8 
 40 Nelson, Brianna              Loyola (Md.)           1:03.25   8 
 42 Valente, Becca               Wagner                 1:03.32   7 
 43 Nee, Julia                   Swarthmore             1:03.50  11 
 44 Thomas, Beaira               Montclair State        1:03.53   3 
 45 Green, Kayla                 Georgian Court         1:03.72  11 
 46 Nasr, Carolyn                Oneonta                1:04.15  10 
 46 Whitman, Juliana             Johns Hopkins          1:04.15  10 
 48 Warner, Emilee               Johns Hopkins          1:04.30   9 
 49 Meenan, Colleen              Marist                 1:04.35   8 
 50 Johnson, Lasha               Rutgers-Newark         1:04.57  12 
 50 Wright, Rebecca              Molloy                 1:04.57   7 
 52 Havam, Helen                 CPTC NB                1:04.63   9 
 53 Almenas, Katiria             ASA College            1:04.70  11 
 54 Rogerson, Rebekah            Loyola (Md.)           1:04.96   8 
 55 Hampton, Chekasa             Monroe College         1:05.77  10 
 56 Reid, Kiana                  Delaware St.           1:05.97   9 
 57 Vixama, Grace                St. Francis-NY         1:06.02  11 
 58 Williams, Dominique          Montclair State        1:06.13   5 
 59 Williams, Djnab              Delaware St.           1:06.29   8 
 60 Vassilatos, Rosie            Adelphi                1:06.60   2 
 61 Amuquandoh, Amy              Swarthmore             1:06.86  13 
 62 Deppen, Cally                Swarthmore             1:06.98  13 
 63 Rutte, Monique               Oneonta                1:07.92  12 
 64 Turigiano, Danielle          Queens (N.Y.)          1:08.09  12 
 65 McDuffie, Maya               St. Francis-NY         1:08.26  12 
 66 Puleo, Lauren                Loyola (Md.)           1:08.98  11 
 67 Semon, Stephanie             St. Francis-NY         1:09.59  13 
 68 Cummings, Mariah-Lynette     Farmingdale            1:09.92  13 
 69 Knorr, Alexandra             Oneonta                1:10.05  11 
 70 Cooley, Elizabeth            Ursinus                1:10.67  12 
 71 LaRatta, Nicole              Ursinus                1:10.80  10 
 72 Raza, Eva                    Lehman                 1:15.50  13 
 73 Johnson, Sarah               Molloy                 1:16.42   9 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smellie, Sophie              Unattached             1:10.08   1 
  2 Thomas, Latavia              Nike                   1:10.41   1 
  3 Wilson, Ajee                 adidas                 1:10.79   1 
  4 Sogbesan, Ekundayo           Morgan State           1:13.75   1 
  5 Dornevil, Ketsia             Delaware St.           1:13.83   1 
  6 Iwugo, Ambrosia              Temple                 1:13.94   2 
  7 Fogle, Paulette              UMBC                   1:14.96   2 
  8 Jones, Kirsten               UMBC                   1:15.50   4 
  9 Crofton, Brianna             Rowan                  1:16.52   4 
 10 Henkel, Lauren               Unattached             1:16.93   3 
 11 Higgins, Melissa             Fordham                1:17.17   3 
 12 Clerk, Charisma              St. Francis-NY         1:17.34   3 
 13 Wilkins, Michaela            Villanova              1:17.65   1 
 14 Searcy, Melirah              Rowan                  1:17.90   3 
 15 Macchirole, Kayleigh         Wagner                 1:18.53   4 
 16 Wilson, Jade                 Temple                 1:19.58   2 
 17 Yarde, Tanaya                Coppin State           1:19.83   3 
 18 Relerford, Rayanna           Delaware St.           1:19.84   5 
 19 John, Nickheila              Essex CC               1:19.99   2 
 20 Dickerson, Javonna           Coppin State           1:20.02   4 
 21 Spring, Caroline             NYU                    1:20.08   6 
 22 Bain, Diane                  Fordham                1:20.70   4 
 23 Richardson, Cherish          Virginia State         1:21.18   3 
 24 Broady, Doriean              Howard                 1:21.60   2 
 25 Martin, Brittany             Wagner                 1:21.98   7 
 26 Shabazz, Lordess             Fairleigh Dickin       1:22.12   5 
 27 Cooper, Kinyata              Howard                 1:22.28   2 
 28 Eiermann, Darleen            Fordham                1:22.61   6 
 29 Thomas, Taia                 St. Francis-NY         1:22.69   7 
 30 Pantke, Annemarie            Fairleigh Dickin       1:22.89   5 
 31 McSurdy, Kaitlyn             Temple                 1:23.05   4 
 32 Barrera, Jessica             Monroe College         1:23.61   5 
 33 Bice, Tykwees                Virginia State         1:23.62   6 
 34 Sullivan, Monika             Johns Hopkins          1:25.01   8 
 35 Smith, Eva                   Johns Hopkins          1:25.10   7 
 36 Washington, Drew             NYU                    1:25.66   7 
 37 Wolo, Beatrice               Delaware St.           1:26.17   5 
 38 Hitchcock, Marisa            Oneonta                1:26.20   6 
 39 Morales, Stephanie           St. Francis-NY         1:26.22   8 
 40 Brownell, Shena              Coppin State           1:26.36   6 
 41 Larkin, Margaret             Loyola (Md.)           1:26.48   9 
 42 Hopkins, Shannon             Oneonta                1:26.54   7 
 43 Mcmiller, Amaria             ASA College            1:26.61   8 
 44 Dorney, Alyssa               Loyola (Md.)           1:27.38   9 
 45 Christonikos, Chelsea        Oneonta                1:27.42   8 
 46 Kelly, Megan                 Johns Hopkins          1:27.64   8 
 47 Washington, Chelsea          Rutgers-Newark         1:27.87   9 
 48 Calder, Katherine            NYU                    1:27.89   7 
 49 Mendez, Ciara                ASA College            1:28.23  10 
 50 Zahran, Sarah                Stevens Inst.          1:31.53   9 
 51 marshall, tinee              ASA College            1:32.63  10 
 52 Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                1:34.78  10 
 53 Lhadon, Sonam                Rutgers-Newark         1:36.48   9 
 54 Callahan, Caitlin            Ursinus                1:47.50  10 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Heather              NJ-NY TC               2:08.55  
  2 Piccirillo, Angel            Villanova              2:09.44  
  3 Dismuke, Faith               Villanova              2:11.60  
  4 Tucker, Leanne               Villanova              2:14.74  
  5 Daly, Sarah                  UMBC                   2:16.95  
  6 Roberts, Sheina              Temple                 2:17.30  
  7 Bohi, Mary                   Villanova              2:17.70  
  8 Bean, Taylor-Ashley          Virginia State         2:18.26  
  9 Francis, Anna                Villanova              2:19.70  
 10 Clayton, Sierra              Unattached             2:19.74  
 11 Mezebish, Cody               UMBC                   2:19.85  
 12 Brooks, Jillian              Fordham                2:19.93  
 13 West, Tessa                  Temple                 2:19.96  
 14 Garcia, Lidia                CPTC NB                2:20.41  
 15 Jangsten, Maria              NB CPTC                2:21.40  
 16 Coughlin, Christine          Marist                 2:22.97  
 17 Davis Timothy, Michelle      Temple                 2:23.05  
 18 Bateman, Keeley              St. Thomas Aquin       2:23.52  
 19 Lamb, Emily                  Ursinus                2:23.94  
 20 Hershkovitz, Coral           Fordham                2:24.17  
 21 Kirk, Cameo                  Wagner                 2:24.69  
 22 Gilmer, Joy                  Howard                 2:25.01  
 23 Lewis, Shannon               Virginia State         2:26.12  
 24 Popkin, Alex                 Johns Hopkins          2:26.54  
 25 Fredericks, Essence          UMBC                   2:26.96  
 26 Hotz, Megan                  Johns Hopkins          2:27.02  
 27 Jones, Alisha                Delaware St.           2:27.57  
 28 Streater, Brianna            Rowan                  2:27.68  
 29 Brown, Kenesha               Fairleigh Dickin       2:27.70  
 30 Calhoun, Danielle            Morgan State           2:27.75  
 31 Tiller, Skye                 Fairleigh Dickin       2:27.97  
 32 Hutchinson, Mary             Molloy                 2:28.06  
 33 Kramer, Brianna              Ursinus                2:28.90  
 34 Russ, Sloane                 Molloy                 2:29.24  
 35 Rosario, Emily               CPTC NB                2:29.56  
 36 Colon, Katherine             Queens (N.Y.)          2:29.72  
 37 Petrizzo, Rosemarie          St. Francis-NY         2:29.83  
 38 Valdes, Vanessa              Rowan                  2:32.61  
 39 Anderson, Jill               Johns Hopkins          2:32.96  
 40 Francklin, Shani             Virginia State         2:33.97  
 41 Guttieri, Brittany           St. Joseph's           2:34.30  
 42 Moneta, Nicole Lucia         Oneonta                2:35.10  
 43 Ollo, Angelina               Montclair State        2:36.18  
 44 Parker, Danielle             Rutgers-Newark         2:36.53  
 45 Corso, Isabella              NYU                    2:38.01  
 46 Viniotis, Laynee             Wagner                 2:38.05  
 47 Hughey, Naomi                Monroe College         2:39.36  
 48 Altilio, Antonietta          Montclair State        2:39.67  
 49 LaRatta, Nicole              Ursinus                2:39.99  
 50 Johnson, Kymberly            Queens (N.Y.)          2:40.26  
 51 Bearden, Christina           Loyola (Md.)           2:40.41  
 52 Masucci, Jaclyn              Oneonta                2:40.61  
 53 Crowley, Kate                Swarthmore             2:41.02  
 54 Little, Roberta              CPTC NB                2:41.16  
 55 Ferreri, Catherine           Marist                 2:41.28  
 56 Ruffin, Cynthia              Howard                 2:41.59  
 57 Snyder, Krista               Ursinus                2:41.86  
 58 Doyle, Mariel                Oneonta                2:42.81  
 59 Torrence, Tishonda           Montclair State        2:46.44  
 60 Peper, Lizzie                Marist                 2:47.23  
 61 Adler, Alyssa                Fairleigh Dickin       2:49.02  
 62 Rejouis, Thamare             Lehman                 2:54.45  
 62 Cho, Jane                    Rutgers-Newark         2:54.45  
 64 glassman, wendi              Unattached             2:58.51  
 65 Krause, Megan                Rutgers-Newark         3:05.05  
 66 Hernandez, Rosalina          Lehman                 3:14.11  
 -- Jamison, Tyra                Monroe College             DNF  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margey, Kelsey               Villanova              2:43.89  
  2 Schappert, Stephanie         Villanova              2:48.22  
  3 Neutts, Ariann               Villanova              2:48.53  
  4 Beck, Catherine              NB CPTC                2:49.35  
  5 McKenzie, Lorain             Unattached             2:49.69  
  6 Bell, Rolanda                NB CPTC                2:50.00  
  7 Browne, Shannon              Villanova              2:51.34  
  8 D'Antonio, Jacqueline        Loyola (Md.)           2:54.69  
  9 Bradshaw, Andrea             CPTC NB                2:54.70  
 10 Perno, Gina                  CPTC NB                2:54.88  
 11 Monagle, Annie               Johns Hopkins          2:55.95  
 12 Smith, Tonney                Temple                 3:01.42  
 13 Kulp, Mary Katherine         UMBC                   3:02.88  
 14 Johnson, Ingrid              Johns Hopkins          3:04.68  
 15 Viera, Jasmin                St. Francis-NY         3:04.93  
 16 Maguire, Kelly               Loyola (Md.)           3:05.59  
 17 Thomas, Tiffany              Essex CC               3:05.97  
 18 Binczyk, Alyssa              NYU                    3:06.19  
 19 Norton, Georgina             NYU                    3:06.35  
 20 Vivinetto, Christina         Fordham                3:07.67  
 21 Freed, Kelly                 Stevens Inst.          3:07.86  
 22 Golding, Shanel              Temple                 3:08.53  
 23 Clark, Deanna                CPTC NB                3:08.60  
 24 Toussaint, Tineika           Essex CC               3:08.76  
 25 Spector, Victoria            Wagner                 3:09.15  
 26 Coiro, Kristina              Adelphi                3:10.05  
 27 Bondulich, Kelly             Loyola (Md.)           3:10.62  
 28 Sorenson, Kerry              Fordham                3:11.07  
 29 Yozzi, Isabella              Johns Hopkins          3:11.18  
 30 Lauro, Samantha              Wagner                 3:11.60  
 31 Wolf, Heather                Wagner                 3:17.90  
 32 Kheir, Fawzia                Essex CC               3:18.34  
 33 Fitzgerald, Kellen           Fordham                3:19.03  
 34 Deckel, Lynne                UMBC                   3:21.74  
 35 Genovesi, Marielle           Oneonta                3:21.79  
 36 Leszcynski, Lisa             Rowan                  3:22.54  
 37 Newell, Kiana                Queens (N.Y.)          3:26.88  
 38 McMorrow, Ceili              Oneonta                3:28.47  
 39 Bonilla, Carina              Farmingdale            3:30.85  
 40 Lewis, Brianna               Monroe College         3:53.47  
 41 Neuwirth, Lauren             Farmingdale            4:16.88  
 42 Asdahl, Kim                  Farmingdale            4:26.89  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penney, Lauren               Syracuse               4:46.03  
  2 Traynor, Nicol               NJ-NY TC               4:47.57  
  3 Cook, Summer                 Villanova              4:53.15  
  4 Vongvorachoti, Jane          CPTC NB                4:59.41  
  5 Chapman, Courtney            Villanova              5:04.22  
  6 Traub, Kristen               Marist                 5:05.75  
  7 Smith, Meghan                Villanova              5:06.35  
  8 Lieberman, Mara              Fordham                5:09.44  
  9 Bean, Taylor-Ashley          Virginia State         5:12.31  
 10 Meehan, Sophia               Johns Hopkins          5:14.09  
 11 Cousens, Emily               NYU                    5:14.43  
 12 Gallagher, Mary              St. Francis-NY         5:14.55  
 13 Bivona, Alexis               Wagner                 5:15.81  
 14 Hynds, Keyana                Fairleigh Dickin       5:19.46  
 15 Boehmcke, Paige              Johns Hopkins          5:19.86  
 16 Diaz, Inelsi                 St. Francis-NY         5:20.31  
 17 Venables, Megan              Villanova              5:21.44  
 18 Glockenmeier, Sarah          Fordham                5:23.17  
 19 Forlenza, Suzanne            Fordham                5:26.77  
 20 Guttieri, Brittany           St. Joseph's           5:31.73  
 21 Iacampo, Danielle            Wagner                 5:33.44  
 22 McNally, Jennifer            Adelphi                5:33.48  
 23 Jones, Lisa                  Rowan                  5:35.85  
 24 vollweiler, Jill             CPTC NB                5:36.10  
 25 Canas, Erica                 Loyola (Md.)           5:36.50  
 26 Genovesi, Marielle           Oneonta                5:36.69  
 27 Princiotta, Ashley           Stevens Inst.          5:37.27  
 28 Breen, Caitlin               Molloy                 5:37.81  
 29 Pappas, Calli                Loyola (Md.)           5:38.16  
 30 DeGregorio, Mary             Loyola (Md.)           5:39.92  
 31 Fredrickson, Taylor          Wagner                 5:40.42  
 32 Hand, Jamie                  Georgian Court         5:45.46  
 33 McMorrow, Ceili              Oneonta                5:51.72  
 34 Berger, Justine              Georgian Court         5:54.03  
 35 Filipazzo, Stephanie         Adelphi                5:54.53  
 36 Pitchik, Vivian              NYU                    5:54.69  
 37 Gould, Annie                 Marist                 5:54.98  
 38 Gaffney, Amanda              NYU                    5:57.78  
 39 Presti, Nicole               Montclair State        5:58.51  
 40 Reynolds, Eilzabeth          Ursinus                5:59.69  
 41 Francklin, Shani             Virginia State         6:01.49  
 42 Cina-Sklar, Zoe              Swarthmore             6:05.79  
 43 Williams, T'Nay              Delaware St.           6:07.52  
 44 Hermanson, Kacie             NYU                    6:07.98  
 45 Noon, Kara                   Unattached             6:11.08  
 46 Cipolla, Alisa               St. Thomas Aquin       6:11.25  
 47 Graziosi, Ali                Georgian Court         6:18.91  
 48 Ghisa, Claudia               NYU                    6:19.17  
 49 Sidney, Shalaya              Delaware St.           6:40.87  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oneda, Hannah                Johns Hopkins          9:51.55  
  2 Kaste, Jacqueline            Adelphi               10:03.87  
  3 Regan, Amy                   Stevens Inst.         10:14.58  
  4 Bucci, Angel                 UMBC                  10:23.37  
  5 Eickelberg, Betsy            Adelphi               10:29.64  
  6 Sheehan, Kathryn             Marist                10:35.11  
  7 Harrison, Kiera              Loyola (Md.)          10:37.84  
  8 Painter, Rebecca             Swarthmore            10:39.00  
  9 Shegoski, Lara               Johns Hopkins         10:41.31  
 10 Flock, Abby                  Johns Hopkins         10:46.32  
 11 Bosse, Anna                  Loyola (Md.)          10:52.65  
 12 Melendez, Larissa            Adelphi               10:57.03  
 13 Forte, Caitlin               Unattached            11:01.34  
 14 Bremer, Rachel               Marist                11:05.27  
 15 Abiola, Evelyn               CPTC NB               11:06.83  
 16 Rooney, Emily                Loyola (Md.)          11:13.86  
 17 Freestone, Brianna           Marist                11:19.26  
 18 Crimmins, Maureen            Unattached            11:19.27  
 19 Eberhardt, Jessica           Molloy                11:19.99  
 20 Cuiule, Cynthia              Georgian Court        11:20.77  
 21 Petrizzo, Rosemarie          St. Francis-NY        11:23.78  
 22 Rowan, Leyna                 NYU                   11:31.48  
 23 Diaz, Mariza                 Howard                11:34.19  
 24 Krug, Caitlyn                Oneonta               11:58.20  
 25 Nunez, Chrsitina             NYU                   11:59.95  
 26 Hecker, Christine            Stevens Inst.         12:03.27  
 27 Frontera, Janice             Stevens Inst.         12:06.15  
 28 Amdur, Laura                 Georgian Court        12:10.71  
 29 Kelly, Megan                 Georgian Court        12:11.50  
 30 McLaughlin, Lindsey          Adelphi               12:27.34  
 31 German, Candice              Howard                12:29.34  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swain, Ishakeema             Morgan State          18:14.02  
  2 Messina, Katie               Marist                18:25.84  
  3 Gessler, Julie               UMBC                  18:27.42  
  4 Dawson, Nicole               UMBC                  18:38.74  
  5 Troisi, Elizabeth            Lafayette             18:42.98  
  6 Roche, Harmony               UMBC                  18:59.98  
  7 Zigrosser, AnnMarie          St. Joseph's          19:38.52  
  8 Lichtenwalner, Rachel        Marist                20:01.68  
  9 Gould, Kelley                Marist                20:12.24  
 10 Lemke, Laura                 Stevens Inst.         21:31.45  
 -- Ryan, Caitlyn                St. Joseph's               DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walden, Emerald              Villanova                 8.61q  6 
  2 Wilson, Jade                 Temple                    8.93q  4 
  3 Battle, Ashley               Fairleigh Dickin          9.06q  3 
  4 Waller, Monae                Morgan State              9.13q  5 
  5 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Court            9.16q  2 
  6 Todd, Monica                 Howard                    9.19q  4 
  6 Barrera, Jessica             Monroe College            9.19q  1 
  8 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                     9.20q  3 
  9 Jensen, Samantha             Wagner                    9.22q  2 
 10 Beccan, Shantay              Lehman                    9.29q  3 
 11 Thomas, Deanna               Virginia State            9.33q  4 
 12 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy                    9.42q  2 
 13 Sawtell, Kayla               Howard                    9.51q  4 
 14 Kaisershot, Morgan           Wagner                    9.52q  6 
 15 Mandat, Victoria             Farmingdale               9.54q  5 
 16 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova                 9.58q  6 
 17 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkins             9.64   3 
 18 Perry, Joyce                 Rowan                     9.66   4 
 19 McDonald, Megan              Johns Hopkins             9.77   4 
 20 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst.             9.78   2 
 21 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkins             9.81   1 
 22 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Court            9.84   5 
 23 Sims, Brianna                Delaware St.              9.85   5 
 24 Newman, Courtnay             Fordham                   9.86   5 
 25 Phillips, Shaquala           Morgan State              9.87   6 
 26 Byrne, Morgan                Montclair State           9.90   4 
 27 Gearity, Heather             Montclair State           9.95   3 
 28 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst.             9.98   1 
 29 Shimonov, Rebecca            NYU                      10.09   1 
 30 Cosenza, Christa             Adelphi                  10.32   2 
 31 Duggan, Tara                 Oneonta                  10.45   1 
 32 Porter, Jacqueline           Loyola (Md.)             10.48   5 
 33 Mendez, Ciara                ASA College              10.71   3 
 33 Foster, Sheana               Rutgers-Newark           10.71   2 
 35 Wagner, Jennifer             Oneonta                  10.77   6 
 36 Felice, Sabrina              Oneonta                  10.89   2 
 37 Callahan, Caitlin            Ursinus                  10.93   3 
 38 Flores, Jennifer             Farmingdale              11.11   6 
 39 Baculy, Samantha             St. Joseph's             11.70   5 
 40 Bailey, Shanae               Temple                   11.86   1 
 41 Wehof, Jenny                 Stevens Inst.            13.26   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Walden, Emerald              Villanova                 8.64   1 
  2 Wilson, Jade                 Temple                    8.94   1 
  3 Waller, Monae                Morgan State              8.97   1 
  4 Battle, Ashley               Fairleigh Dickin          9.02   1 
  5 Beccan, Shantay              Lehman                    9.09   2 
  6 Thomas, Deanna               Virginia State            9.21   2 
  7 Todd, Monica                 Howard                    9.27   1 
  8 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                     9.28   1 
  9 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy                    9.31   2 
  9 Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Court            9.31   1 
 11 Barrera, Jessica             Monroe College            9.45   1 
 12 Mandat, Victoria             Farmingdale               9.49   2 
 13 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova                 9.51   2 
 14 Kaisershot, Morgan           Wagner                    9.71   2 
 -- Sawtell, Kayla               Howard                     DNF   2                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Villanova  'A'                                      3:46.46   1 
     1) Dismuke, Faith                  2) Wilkins, Michaela              
     3) Johnson, Varonica               4) Walden, Emerald                
  2 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:46.51   1 
     1) Sogbesan, Ekundayo              2) Candelaria, Nichole            
     3) Green, Teyanna                  4) Cooley, Tere                   
  3 Coppin State  'A'                                   3:50.52   1 
     1) Bonga, Sandra                   2) Torian, Camry                  
     3) Nash, Ronecia                   4) Martinez, Kianna               
  4 UMBC  'A'                                           3:51.42   2 
     1) Fogle, Paulette                 2) Phillip, D'Nique               
     3) Jackson, Mercedes               4) Jones, Kirsten                 
  5 Fordham  'A'                                        3:51.47   2 
     1) Fagade, Titi                    2) Higgins, Melissa               
     3) Ragucci, Nicole                 4) Sheppard, Averie               
  6 Virginia State  'A'                                 3:56.48   1 
     1) Tyson-King, Jovonne             2) Terry, Alicia                  
     3) Edwards, Samantha               4) Lewis, Shannon                 
  7 Temple  'A'                                         3:58.03   2 
     1) Davis, Demeshia                 2) Depass, Gennie                 
     3) Kenneh, Isatta                  4) Coleman, Hollis                
  8 Howard  'A'                                         3:59.33   1 
     1) Selby, Jasmin                   2) Lamar, Chelsey                 
     3) Glover, Symone                  4) Gilmer, Joy                    
  9 Monroe College  'A'                                 3:59.58   3 
     1) Barrera, Jessica                2) Jamison, Tyra                  
     3) Kelley, Manaiza                 4) Cameron, Shanice               
 10 Adelphi  'A'                                        4:01.83   2 
     1) Vassilatos, Rosie               2) Jean, Cassandra                
     3) Mongitore, Angela               4) Martinez, Monica               
 11 Rowan  'A'                                          4:02.60   3 
     1) Searcy, Melirah                 2) Crofton, Brianna               
     3) Williams, Shailah               4) Brown, Jewel                   
 12 ASA College  'A'                                    4:04.23   4 
     1) Linton, Tanasia                 2) Hylton, Nakia                  
     3) Stweard, Jada                   4) Mcmiller, Amaria               
 13 Wagner  'A'                                         4:05.48   3 
     1) Macchirole, Kayleigh            2) Pereira, Kelly                 
     3) Kaisershot, Morgan              4) Valente, Becca                 
 14 Delaware State  'A'                                 4:06.22   2 
     1) Wilson, Janae                   2) Ali, Aatiqah                   
     3) Wolo, Beatrice                  4) Reid, Kiana                    
 15 CPTC New Balance  'A'                               4:07.93   4 
     1) Bell, Rolanda                   2) Perno, Gina                    
     3) Bradshaw, Andrea                4) Rosario, Emily                 
 16 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             4:08.31   4 
     1) Williams, Kristal               2) Williams, Jetiea               
     3) Morales, Stephanie              4) Thomas, Taia                   
 17 Fairleigh Dickinson  'A'                            4:10.22   3 
     1) Battle, Ashley                  2) Shabazz, Lordess               
     3) Brown, Kenesha                  4) Pantke, Annemarie              
 18 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   4:10.31   4 
     1) Buccellato, Marissa             2) Trainer, Megan                 
     3) Porter, Jacqueline              4) Potter, Lisa                   
 19 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  4:11.98   3 
     1) Sibener, Leah                   2) Kerns, Nikki                   
     3) Tzaferos, Alexa                 4) Ryan, Chloe                    
 20 CPTC New Balance  'B'                               4:12.00   4 
 21 Rowan  'B'                                          4:15.76   5 
 22 Montclair State  'A'                                4:16.14   2 
     1) Thomas, Beaira                  2) Torrence, Tishonda             
     3) Williams, Dominique             4) Gearity, Heather               
 23 Molloy  'A'                                         4:18.83   5 
     1) Beggen, Cassandra               2) Johnson, Sarah                 
     3) Wright, Rebecca                 4) Meyer, Stephanie               
 24 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                  4:20.08   5 
 25 Oneonta  'A'                                        4:25.24   4 
     1) Hopkins, Shannon                2) Nasr, Carolyn                  
     3) Christonikos, Chelsea           4) Hitchcock, Marisa              
 26 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 4:27.44   3 
     1) Polynice, Josephine             2) Williams, Jazmyn               
     3) Parker, Danielle                4) Washington, Chelsea            
 27 NYU  'A'                                            4:27.91   5 
     1) Calder, Katherine               2) Corso, Isabella                
     3) Spring, Caroline                4) Washington, Drew               
 28 Oneonta  'B'                                        4:35.60   5 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villanova  'A'                                      8:49.07  
     1) Margey, Kelsey                  2) Chapman, Courtney              
     3) Schappert, Stephanie            4) Browne, Shannon                
  2 Fordham  'A'                                        9:52.14  
     1) Brooks, Jillian                 2) Dancho, MacKenzie              
     3) Forlenza, Suzanne               4) Newman, Courtnay               
  3 Temple  'A'                                         9:52.84  
     1) Dorantes, Stephanie             2) Mathis, Andrea                 
     3) Smith, Tonney                   4) White, Elizabeth-Paige         
  4 Wagner  'A'                                         9:57.02  
     1) Bivona, Alexis                  2) Lauro, Samantha                
     3) Spector, Victoria               4) Martin, Brittany               
  5 NYU  'A'                                           10:07.70  
     1) Norton, Georgina                2) Cousens, Emily                 
     3) Stassen, Anna                   4) Turlip, Rebecca                
  6 Rowan  'A'                                         10:23.41  
     1) Valdes, Vanessa                 2) Leszcynski, Lisa               
     3) Streater, Brianna               4) Jones, Lisa                    
  7 Molloy  'A'                                        10:25.49  
     1) Darby, Brenna                   2) Winant, Gina                   
     3) Russ, Sloane                    4) Hutchinson, Mary               
  8 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 10:35.11  
     1) Delane, Jordan                  2) Powers, Caroline               
     3) Black, Celeste                  4) Ganjaei, Kimia                 
  9 Montclair State  'A'                               10:50.64  
     1) Altilio, Antonietta             2) Anderson, Kayla                
     3) Presti, Nicole                  4) Ollo, Angelina                 
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stony Brook  'A'                                   12:25.27  
     1) Conklin, Kristal                2) Gallagher, Megan               
     3) Demalderis, Sara                4) Melian, Christina              
  2 Swarthmore  'A'                                    12:35.91  
     1) McMenamin, Katie                2) Cody, Jenna                    
     3) Hammond, Rebecca                4) Nee, Julia                     
  3 Marist  'A'                                        12:36.85  
     1) Traub, Kristen                  2) Meenan, Colleen                
     3) Coughlin, Christine             4) Nesi, Nicki                    
  4 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                            12:38.74  
     1) Gallagher, Mary                 2) Clerk, Charisma                
     3) Viera, Jasmin                   4) Diaz, Inelsi                   
  5 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                  12:39.24  
     1) Maguire, Kelly                  2) Potter, Lisa                   
     3) Dorney, Alyssa                  4) D'Antonio, Jacqueline          
  6 NYU  'A'                                           12:45.00  
     1) Binczyk, Alyssa                 2) Guo, Lydia                     
     3) Corsaro, Lily                   4) Sisk, Sarah                    
  7 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                            13:04.77  
     1) Fortoul, Rebecca                2) Sloezen, Gabriela              
     3) Borriello, Allison              4) Jaskot, Meagan                 
  8 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                 13:06.47  
     1) Meehan, Sophia                  2) Nordquist, Emily               
     3) Fridley, Colleen                4) Mintel, Josey                  
  9 Rowan  'A'                                         13:34.60  
     1) Wright, Jessalynn               2) Wilson, Tashay                 
     3) Searcy, Melirah                 4) Wright, Vanessa                
 10 Wagner  'A'                                        13:43.59  
     1) Viniotis, Laynee                2) McCarthy, Sydney               
     3) Kirk, Cameo                     4) Zuniga, Frances                
 11 Adelphi  'A'                                       14:10.73  
     1) Coiro, Kristina                 2) Kaste, Jacqueline              
     3) Capozzoli, Cecelia              4) McNally, Jennifer              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yeats, Samantha              Villanova                1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Newman, Courtnay             Fordham                  1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Ovid, Jeanelle               Morgan State            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Daniels, Deandra             Coppin State            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Williams, Georgia            Howard                   1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Janneh, Jamila               Temple                   1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Bacote, Ashley               Coppin State            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Gallagher, Katie             Molloy                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Njoku, Faith                 Rutgers-Newark          J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 McNamara, Kara               NYU                     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Njoku, Gladys                Stevens Inst.           J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Calorel, Lauren              Georgian Court           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12 Smith, Paula                 Coppin State             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Sancilio, Mary               Georgian Court           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P   XO  XXX 
 15 Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Dardir, Amira                Stevens Inst.            1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 17 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkins           J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Kerns, Nikki                 Johns Hopkins           J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Tilghmam, Briana             Delaware St.                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkins               NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Snow, Kimberly               Ursinus                     NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Wharry, Ariel                Molloy                      NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Montanaro, Marrissa          Montclair State             NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Hamlet, Katherine            Johns Hopkins               NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Mayer, Ashley                Queens (N.Y.)               NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Felice, Sabrina              Oneonta                     NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wasik, Alexander             Villanova                3.80m   12-05.50 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 McPhillips, Kathleen         Villanova                3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 LaMacchia, Virginia          Villanova                3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Nolte, Abigail               Villanova                3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Yap, Melissa                 Manhattan                3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mino, Emily                  Montclair State          3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Ragucci, Nicole              Fordham                  3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Tylock, Rebecca              Stevens Inst.            3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Moore, Sarah                 Manhattan                3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Kashka, Emily                Johns Hopkins            2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Cooley, Elizabeth            Ursinus                  2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Petrash, Noreen              Loyola (Md.)             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
 12 Crowe, Elena                 Johns Hopkins            2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
 14 Hacker, Maria                Loyola (Md.)            J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Hill, Nicolette              NYU                     J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bontales, Alaina             Wagner                      NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Brucher, Breanna             Unattached                  NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Szeto, Rachel                Temple                      NH            
     2.60 2.75 
        P  XXX 
 -- Miller, Kaitlyn              UMBC                        NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Eker, Jessica                NYU                         NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gaines, Jessie               CPTC NB                  6.09m   19-11.75 
      5.67m  5.85m  5.58m  5.77m  6.00m  6.09m
  2 Easterling, Alexis           Coppin State             5.87m   19-03.25 
      5.75m  5.87m  5.71m  FOUL  5.85m  FOUL
  3 LaRoche, Kiersten            Temple                   5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.66m  5.55m  5.83m  5.63m  5.45m  5.70m
  4 Burrus, Dominique            St. Francis-NY           5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.63m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Jones, Briana                Howard                   5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.31m  5.30m  5.31m  5.39m  5.49m  5.05m
  6 Thomas, Britney              ASA College              5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.48m  5.35m  5.25m  5.21m  5.31m  5.25m
  7 Buchanan, Skylar             Howard                   5.45m   17-10.75 
      FOUL  5.45m  5.02m         
  8 Alli, Tobi                   Lehman                   5.43m   17-09.75 
      5.43m  5.00m  FOUL         
  9 Wishart, Shnell              Fairleigh Dickin         5.34m   17-06.25 
      FOUL  5.34m  FOUL  FOUL  5.05m  FOUL
 10 Brown, Tayona                Fairleigh Dickin         5.29m   17-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.29m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11 Linton, Tanasia              ASA College              5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Ricciuti, Remi               Johns Hopkins            5.18m   17-00.00 
      FOUL  4.53m  5.18m         
 13 Gallagher, Katie             Molloy                   5.13m   16-10.00 
      4.94m  FOUL  5.13m         
 14 Reo, Alexandria              Villanova                5.12m   16-09.75 
      FOUL  5.12m  FOUL         
 15 Smith, Paula                 Coppin State             5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Spera, Kristin               Johns Hopkins            5.08m   16-08.00 
      FOUL  4.91m  5.08m         
 16 Sims, Brianna                Delaware St.             5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.08m  4.85m  FOUL         
 18 Thomas, Beaira               Montclair State          5.04m   16-06.50 
      FOUL  5.04m  FOUL           
 19 Waller, Monae                Morgan State             4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.83m  4.99m  4.91m         
 20 Scicolone, Nicole            Marist                   4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.97m  4.74m  4.75m         
 21 Simonoff, Alexandra          NYU                      4.86m   15-11.50 
      FOUL  4.56m  4.86m         
 21 Lawrence, Saudiah            Temple                   4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.86m  FOUL            
 23 Alleyene, Nia                Fairleigh Dickin         4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.84m  4.51m  4.54m           
 24 Uhunmwanghu, Amenze          Essex CC                 4.82m   15-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.82m         
 25 Frasier, Dennisha            Monroe College           4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.75m  4.81m  4.80m           
 25 Liu, Megan                   Stony Brook              4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.81m  4.44m  4.72m         
 27 Wharry, Ariel                Molloy                   4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.69m  4.78m  4.76m         
 28 Kieser, Kaitlyn              Oneonta                  4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.75m  FOUL  4.58m         
 29 Thomas, Ajada                Morgan State             4.74m   15-06.75 
      FOUL  4.74m  4.60m         
 30 Kermah, Shannon              Montclair State          4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  4.72m  FOUL         
 31 Beggen, Cassandra            Molloy                   4.65m   15-03.25 
      FOUL  4.61m  4.65m         
 32 Cifaldi, Mariah              Georgian Court           4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.56m  FOUL  4.40m         
 33 Hilbert, Kelly               Loyola (Md.)             4.50m   14-09.25 
      FOUL  4.50m  4.41m         
 34 Moore, Napthali              Adelphi                  4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.33m  4.41m  4.29m         
 34 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst.            4.41m   14-05.75 
      FOUL  4.12m  4.41m         
 36 Cantar, Anna                 Adelphi                  4.39m   14-05.00 
      FOUL  4.39m  4.31m           
 37 Johnson, Lasha               Rutgers-Newark           4.35m   14-03.25 
      4.35m  4.07m  3.94m         
 38 Mascoli, Emma                Loyola (Md.)             4.32m   14-02.25 
      3.99m  4.32m  FOUL         
 39 Njoku, Gladys                Stevens Inst.            4.26m   13-11.75 
      4.26m  FOUL  4.05m         
 40 Santa Teresa, Ashley         St. Thomas Aquin         4.25m   13-11.50 
      4.09m  4.25m  4.13m         
 41 Scofield, Kim                Oneonta                  4.24m   13-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.24m         
 42 Salmins, Kirsten             Stevens Inst.            4.22m   13-10.25 
      4.22m  4.07m  FOUL         
 43 Wallace, Mary Kate           Johns Hopkins            3.98m   13-00.75 
      FOUL  3.98m  3.88m         
 44 Karl, Julia                  St. Thomas Aquin         3.54m   11-07.50 
      FOUL  3.54m  3.35m         
 -- Willeford, Courtney          Loyola (Md.)              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Haynes, Ashley               ASA College               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Shimonov, Rebecca            NYU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Todd, Monica                 Howard                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tilghmam, Briana             Delaware St.              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Anderson, Racquel            Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Nicole               Wagner                  11.66m   38-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.66m  11.05m  10.82m  FOUL
  2 Yahiro, Anne                 Villanova               11.49m   37-08.50 
      10.71m  11.13m  11.49m  11.33m  11.46m  11.40m
  3 Wilson, Janae                Delaware St.            11.32m   37-01.75 
      FOUL  11.29m  11.32m  FOUL  11.25m  FOUL
  4 Thomas, Ajada                Morgan State            11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.22m  11.24m  11.31m  10.74m  11.03m  11.06m
  5 Koenigs, Alina               Manhattan               10.88m   35-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.68m  10.59m  10.88m  FOUL
  6 McCorvey, Imoni              Johns Hopkins           10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.59m  10.69m  10.65m  10.51m  10.53m  10.85m
  7 Profit, Victoria             Villanova               10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.81m  FOUL  10.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Alleyene, Nia                Fairleigh Dickin        10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.28m  10.52m  10.54m  FOUL  10.51m  10.64m
  9 Cooper, Kinyata              Howard                  10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.17m  10.48m  10.22m         
 10 VanSlooten, Hudson           Johns Hopkins           10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.92m  10.12m  10.07m         
 11 Beggen, Cassandra            Molloy                  10.08m   33-01.00 
      FOUL  9.94m  10.08m         
 12 Tzaferos, Alexa              Johns Hopkins          J10.08m   33-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.08m         
 13 McDuffie, Maya               St. Francis-NY          10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  FOUL  9.31m         
 14 Williams, Djnab              Delaware St.             9.97m   32-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.97m         
 15 Evangelou, Tiffany           Stevens Inst.            9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.54m  9.85m  9.93m         
 16 Stephens, Lataza             St. Francis-NY           9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.52m  FOUL  9.86m         
 17 Liu, Megan                   Stony Brook              9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Kieser, Kaitlyn              Oneonta                  9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.49m  9.63m  FOUL         
 19 Scofield, Kim                Oneonta                 J9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.44m  9.46m  9.63m         
 20 Mascoli, Emma                Loyola (Md.)             9.60m   31-06.00 
      9.60m  9.12m  9.30m         
 21 Hilbert, Kelly               Loyola (Md.)             9.52m   31-03.00 
      9.52m  9.29m  9.48m           
 22 Marsh, Paige                 Johns Hopkins            9.51m   31-02.50 
      FOUL  9.51m  FOUL         
 23 Cifaldi, Mariah              Georgian Court           9.50m   31-02.00 
      FOUL  9.36m  9.50m          
 24 Salmins, Kirsten             Stevens Inst.            9.10m   29-10.25 
      9.00m  9.10m  9.03m         
 -- Kermah, Shannon              Montclair State           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Napoli, Samantha             Georgian Court            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 King, Chanel                 CPTC NB                 16.91m   55-05.75 
      FOUL  14.12m  14.84m  15.54m  15.04m  16.91m
  2 Duran, Alina                 Stevens Inst.           16.81m   55-02.00 
      14.48m  14.60m  15.32m  15.70m  16.24m  16.81m
  3 Hines, Naomi                 Bronx CC                16.40m   53-09.75 
      15.14m  14.34m  15.82m  FOUL  16.40m  13.94m
  4 Britton, Margo               Temple                 J16.40m   53-09.75 
      15.09m  FOUL  14.86m  FOUL  16.40m  FOUL
  5 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Court          16.34m   53-07.50 
      FOUL  15.16m  15.42m  15.63m  FOUL  16.34m
  6 Clay, Samantha               Morgan State            16.04m   52-07.50 
      16.04m  FOUL  13.32m  FOUL  14.25m  FOUL
  7 Freeland, Dwanya             Fairleigh Dickin        15.00m   49-02.50 
      15.00m  13.56m  13.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Deller, Amanda               UMBC                    14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.91m  FOUL  14.96m  14.65m  14.91m  FOUL
  9 Wehrli, Lydia                Manhattan               14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.38m  13.45m  14.02m         
 10 Moore, Sharita               Morgan State            13.44m   44-01.25 
      12.95m  13.44m  12.51m         
 11 Nelson, Jennifer             UMBC                    13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.13m  13.02m  FOUL         
 12 Python, Grace                Stevens Inst.           12.71m   41-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.71m         
 13 Ostapkovich, Alita           Villanova               12.68m   41-07.25 
      FOUL  12.43m  12.68m         
 14 Parsons, Kate                Oneonta                 12.42m   40-09.00 
      12.23m  FOUL  12.42m         
 15 Brunner, Kaitlyn             Georgian Court          11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Henry, Mariah                Monroe College          10.85m   35-07.25 
      9.07m  10.85m  FOUL         
 17 Emili, Uchechukwu            Loyola (Md.)            10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.42m  10.36m  FOUL         
 18 DeNovio, Emily               Oneonta                  9.88m   32-05.00 
      FOUL  9.75m  9.88m           
 19 Piscitelli, Alessandra       Loyola (Md.)             9.58m   31-05.25 
      8.95m  9.36m  9.58m         
 20 Abercrumbie, Jennifer        Temple                   9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Aubry, Rebecca               Wagner                   7.65m   25-01.25 
      7.63m  7.65m  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put Seeded
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Naoia             Unattached              16.24m   53-03.50 
      15.56m  15.36m  15.96m  15.36m  16.24m  15.95m
  2 Mealer, Ranita               Morgan State            14.40m   47-03.00 
      13.47m  14.40m  13.87m  FOUL  12.59m   
  3 Britton, Margo               Temple                  14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.28m  14.07m  13.31m  13.32m
  4 Deller, Amanda               UMBC                    13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.14m  FOUL  FOUL  13.87m      
  5 Bursey, Angela               Morgan State            13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  12.96m  13.02m  12.82m  13.09m   
  6 Hudgins, Alyssa              Georgian Court          12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.77m  12.13m  12.68m  12.28m  12.37m  FOUL
  7 Swenson, Emily               Johns Hopkins           12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.61m  12.28m  FOUL  12.27m  12.15m  12.62m
  8 Okieme, Tiffany              Georgian Court          12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.56m  11.74m  12.19m  11.50m  11.95m   
  9 Kennedy, Alexis              Temple                  12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.37m  11.75m  12.24m         
 10 Hines, Naomi                 Bronx CC                12.17m   39-11.25 
      10.95m  11.75m  12.17m         
 11 Barber, Millicent            Virginia State          11.92m   39-01.25 
      11.13m  11.29m  11.92m           
 12 Merkow, Alana                Johns Hopkins           11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.61m  11.78m  FOUL         
 13 Mayne, Emma                  UMBC                    11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.27m  11.66m  11.10m         
 13 Duran, Alina                 Stevens Inst.           11.66m   38-03.25 
      FOUL  10.64m  11.66m         
 15 Aaroe, Annie                 Lafayette               11.56m   37-11.25 
      11.56m  FOUL  11.17m           
 16 Koenigs, Alina               Manhattan               10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.45m  10.00m  10.96m           
 17 Petruzzelis, Katherine       Villanova               10.89m   35-08.75 
      9.79m  10.16m  10.89m         
 18 Ostapkovich, Alita           Villanova               10.78m   35-04.50 
      FOUL  10.78m  FOUL         
 19 Mazza, Kayla                 Stony Brook             10.30m   33-09.50 
      9.84m  10.30m  10.16m           
 20 Martin, Taylor               Monroe College          10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.22m  10.19m  10.25m         
 21 Parsons, Kate                Oneonta                 10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  10.00m  FOUL         
 22 Canty, Ashley                Rutgers-Newark           9.97m   32-08.50 
      FOUL  9.06m  9.97m         
 23 Emili, Uchechukwu            Loyola (Md.)             9.72m   31-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.72m         
 24 Willeford, Courtney          Loyola (Md.)             9.47m   31-01.00 
      8.14m  9.47m  8.96m         
 25 Smith, Kaliah                Rutgers-Newark           9.26m   30-04.75 
      9.05m  FOUL  9.26m         
 26 Bauzil, Yona                 Stevens Inst.            9.19m   30-02.00 
      8.94m  9.19m  9.06m         
 27 Walker, Shani                Adelphi                  9.04m   29-08.00 
      9.04m  9.01m  8.89m         
 28 Meyer, Stephanie             Molloy                   8.99m   29-06.00 
      8.84m  8.97m  8.99m         
 29 Etienne, Diane               Queens (N.Y.)            8.82m   28-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.82m         
 30 Henry, Mariah                Monroe College           8.26m   27-01.25 
      8.26m  FOUL  7.95m         
 31 DeNovio, Emily               Oneonta                  8.21m   26-11.25 
      8.21m  FOUL  6.97m           
 -- Freeland, Dwanya             Fairleigh Dickin          FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL