2012 Dunkirk Invitational
Team Results
Girls Race 10-12-12 3.1 miles
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Team Score R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 TieBrk R6 R7
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Fredonia 18 1 2 4 5 6 7 8
2 Silver Creek 45 3 9 10 11 12
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dunkirk N.S.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2012 Dunkirk Invitational
Team Results
Girls varsity 3.1 mile run
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Plc Pts Name Team Grade Time Number Speed Rating
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ------------
1 1 Reyda, Lauren Fredonia 10 19:45 270 Too Few
2 2 Tramuta, Michaela Fredonia 11 20:31 274 Runners to
3 3 Seiders, Hannah Silver Creek 9 20:41 281 Speed Rate
4 4 Stokes, Gwen Fredonia 9 21:17 272 Properly
5 5 Zebracki, Meredith Fredonia 10 21:26 275
6 6 Kowalski, Jillian Fredonia 10 21:27 267
7 7 Gullo, Cori Fredonia 9 21:40 266
8 8 Foley, Clare Fredonia 9 22:18 276
9 9 Seiders, Emma Silver Creek 8 22:21 284
10 10 Radack, Rachel Silver Creek 7 22:26 283
11 Langworthy, Maitland Fredonia 9 22:38 268
12 11 Adams, Sarah Silver Creek 9 23:18 280
13 12 Castiglia, Claire Silver Creek 8 23:30 282
14 O'Brien, Claire Fredonia 11 23:40 269
15 Polvino, Mary Fredonia 10 24:51 278
16 Supkoski, Haley Fredonia 11 25:05 273
17 Promber, Katie Dunkirk 10 27:57 264
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2012 Dunkirk Invitational
Team Results
Girls Race 10-12-12 3.1 miles
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Fredonia Score: 18 Total: 1:44:26.0
Average: 20:53.2
Spread: 01:42.0
Points Time Grade Behind Winner
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Reyda, Lauren 1 19:45 10 00:00.0
2. Tramuta, Michaela 2 20:31 11 00:46.0
3. Stokes, Gwen 4 21:17 9 01:32.0
4. Zebracki, Meredith 5 21:26 10 01:41.0
5. Kowalski, Jillian 6 21:27 10 01:42.0
6. Gullo, Cori 7 21:40 9 01:55.0
7. Foley, Clare 8 22:18 9 02:33.0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Silver Creek Score: 45 Total: 1:52:16.0
Average: 22:27.2
Spread: 02:49.0
Points Time Grade Behind Winner
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Seiders, Hannah 3 20:41 9 00:56.0
2. Seiders, Emma 9 22:21 8 02:36.0
3. Radack, Rachel 10 22:26 7 02:41.0
4. Adams, Sarah 11 23:18 9 03:33.0
5. Castiglia, Claire 12 23:30 8 03:45.0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dunkirk No Score
Points Time Grade Behind Winner
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Promber, Katie 27:57 10 08:12.0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------