Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2012 06:37 PM
Class CC-D - 5/26/2012
Results
Event 1 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Timothy, Lindsey 10 Arkport 17.55 1 536
2 Worthington, McKayla 11 Fillmore 18.55 1 433
3 Vonglis, Jackie 9 Wheatland-Ch 19.98 2 304
4 Hint, Kylie 10 Fillmore 20.42 2 268
5 Wise, Sarah 11 Avoca 20.77 2 241
6 Wood, Brielle 9 Alfred-Almon 20.80 2 239
7 Wetherwax, Destiny 12 Avoca 21.48 2 191
8 Hendee, Mary 12 Alfred-Almon 21.62 1 182
9 Vonglis, Madeline 8 Wheatland-Ch 21.63 1 181
Event 2 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bowers, Andreanna 10 Wayland-Coho 17.23 2 571
2 Brown, Nathena 11 Bishop Kearn 18.42 1 446
3 Dunham, Brooke 12 Wellsville 18.46 2 442
4 Graham, Miranda 11 LeRoy 18.95 1 395
5 Kelly, Carissa 12 Gananda 19.03 2 388
6 DeJonge, Jessica 12 Wellsville 19.40 1 354
7 Johnsen, Sam 10 Bloomfield 19.58 2 338
8 Ebert, Veronica 11 Wellsville 19.84 2 316
9 Ceneviva, Gina 10 Avon Central 20.46 1 265
10 Rogers, Mary 7 Bloomfield 20.94 1 229
11 Reyngoudt, Lexi 10 Holley Centr 21.24 2 207
12 Piazza, Emily 9 Williamson C 22.74 1 115
13 Nelson, Malarie 10 Mynderse Aca 23.30 2 87
Event 3 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sutherland, Jake 11 Wheatland-Ch 18.03 1 521
2 Nichols, Anthony 12 Fillmore 18.14 1 511
3 Sorber, Derek 9 Bradford-NY 18.73 1 456
4 Gorman, Sam 10 Alfred-Almon 19.59 1 382
5 Mini, Nick 12 Northstar Ch 19.69 2 374
6 Duttweiler, Bub 11 Keshequa 20.48 1 312
7 Kolesar, Hunter 10 Alfred-Almon 20.88 2 283
8 White, Marcel 11 Mount Morris 20.98 1 276
9 Rugg, William 10 Dundee 21.28 2 255
10 Oates, Jesse 12 Avoca 21.90 2 215
11 Smith, Joe 9 Avoca 22.47 2 180
12 Johnson, Matt 9 Alfred-Almon 22.95 2 154
Event 4 Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rizzeri, Jordan 11 Wayland-Coho 17.12 1 612
2 McGiveron, Morgan 11 Pembroke 17.29 2 594
3 Schwartz, Jacob 11 Marcus Whitm 18.03 1 521
4 Seeley, Jayce 11 LeRoy 18.46 2 481
5 Vankouwenberg, Connor 12 Avon Central 19.09 2 425
6 Seward, Ryan 12 Pembroke 19.48 2 391
7 Brown, Rob 11 Alexander Ce 19.53 1 387
8 White, Josh 12 East Rochest 19.69 2 374
9 Westfall, Zak 12 Gananda 20.02 2 348
10 Cook, Alex 9 Williamson C 20.51 2 310
11 Willis, Jake 9 Williamson C 20.58 1 305
12 Morales, Nick 12 Mynderse Aca 20.86 1 284
13 Recio, Mitchell 9 Wellsville 21.22 1 259
14 Weaver, David 10 Holley Centr 22.93 1 155
Event 5 Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class D
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Leonard, BreOnna 11 Bradford-NY 7:45.45
2 Chichester, Elisabeth 11 Mount Morris 8:16.91
3 Hubbard, Kailean 10 Fillmore 8:21.31
4 Gardner, Maeve 10 Mount Morris 8:31.22
5 Craddock, Tiffany 8 Bolivar-Rich 8:39.49
6 Snyder, Emma 9 Keshequa 8:43.04
7 Goho, Riley 10 Mount Morris 8:44.41
8 Swackhamer, Abbey 7 Alfred-Almon 8:47.74
9 Aini, Mary Frances 10 Arkport 8:54.41
10 Kress, Kyra 9 Alfred-Almon 9:01.45
11 Strollo-DiCenso, Serena 7 Notre Dame-B 9:08.31
-- Schiano, Erin 9 Keshequa DNF
Event 6 Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Class CC
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bishop, Cassidy 11 Williamson C 7:32.06
2 Phillips, Anna 11 Avon Central 7:39.28
3 Button, Audrey 9 Marcus Whitm 8:01.67
4 Merlau, Monica 10 Holley Centr 8:29.13
5 Graham, Hannah 10 Wellsville 8:36.24
6 Kent, Nina 12 Bloomfield 8:38.43
7 Kingston, Myriah 12 Avon Central 9:05.50
8 Keene, Libby 11 Wayland-Coho 9:37.84
9 Scherer, Morgan 9 Avon Central 9:49.38
10 Dodge, Jamie 10 Williamson C 9:58.17
11 Sullivan, Annalyse 11 East Rochest 10:38.63
Event 7 Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class D
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Antolos, Jeffrey 11 Notre Dame-B 9:59.27
2 Lucas, Connor 11 Keshequa 10:11.92
3 Porter, Mitchell 12 Alfred-Almon 10:47.99
4 Mormino, John 10 Alfred-Almon 10:51.02
5 Fischer, Andrew 12 Notre Dame-B 10:53.09
6 Clark, Hunter 8 Alfred-Almon 11:27.11
7 Worthington, Joe 9 Fillmore 11:33.87
8 Cox, Brandon 12 Fillmore 11:45.92
9 Simone, Alex 11 Keshequa 11:54.81
10 Lawrence, Levi 8 Alfred-Almon 11:58.07
11 Jackson, Tim 9 Fillmore 12:11.65
12 Cook, Chris 11 Alfred-Almon 12:13.30
13 Lawton, Matt 10 Wheatland-Ch 12:57.66
Event 8 Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Class CC
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rudnik, Randi 11 Pembroke 10:27.60
2 Hanss, Jacob 10 East Rochest 10:28.87
3 Beadle, Martin 9 Holley Centr 10:44.61
4 Sticco, Mike 10 Mynderse Aca 10:54.40
5 Smith, Doug 12 Williamson C 10:59.64
6 Forman, Dylan 12 Williamson C 11:14.98
7 Raffel, Dylan 9 Alexander Ce 11:28.18
8 Malone, Levi 10 Wayland-Coho 11:28.28
9 Hilfiker, Bryan 11 Sodus Centra 11:29.31
10 Brown, Alex 10 Wellsville 11:42.45
11 Lord, Drew 11 Wayland-Coho 11:49.96
12 Reiner, Ben 11 Pembroke 11:57.78
13 Livermore, Matt 11 LeRoy 12:06.76
14 Burton, Noah 11 Addison 12:06.83
15 Woodworth, John 10 LeRoy 12:41.52
16 Metcalf, Damien 12 Williamson C 12:59.09
Event 9 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class D
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jasper-Troupsburg 51.41 2
2 Keshequa 52.47 2
3 Alfred-Almond 54.75 2
4 Mount Morris 55.34 2
5 Hammondsport 55.40 2
6 Notre Dame-Batavia 55.48 2
7 Bolivar-Richburg 56.04 2
8 Arkport 56.28 1
9 Genesee Valley 56.52 1
10 Fillmore 1:04.08 1
-- Harley-Allendale-Col DQ 2
Event 10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class CC
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wayland-Cohocton 52.54 2
2 Warsaw 52.55 2
3 LeRoy 53.52 2
4 Wellsville 53.74 2
5 Marcus Whitman 54.37 1
6 Alexander Central 54.60 2
7 Addison 54.75 1
8 Williamson Central 54.98 2
9 Avon Central 54.99 1
10 Gananda 55.28 2
11 Holley Central 58.67 1
12 Mynderse Academy 1:03.01 1
13 Sodus Central 1:07.93 2
Event 11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class D
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Genesee Valley 44.93 2
2 Alfred-Almond 45.68 2
3 Dundee 46.87 2
4 Hammondsport 47.95 2
5 Arkport 48.03 2
6 Notre Dame-Batavia 48.36 1
7 Uprep Rochester 48.43 2
8 Bradford-NY 48.96 1
9 Fillmore 49.30 2
10 DeSales 49.69 1
11 Keshequa 50.65 1
12 Mount Morris 50.94 1
-- Bolivar-Richburg DNF 1
-- Wheatland-Chili DQ 2
Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class CC
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wellsville 44.81 2
2 Avon Central 45.16 2
3 Williamson Central 46.40 2
4 LeRoy 46.65 2
5 Holley Central 47.01 2
6 Wayland-Cohocton 47.30 2
7 Addison 47.55 2
8 Marcus Whitman 48.16 1
9 Alexander Central 48.26 2
10 Bishop Kearney 49.05 1
11 Pembroke 49.40 1
12 Sodus Central 51.78 1
13 Mynderse Academy 52.47 1
Event 13 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hammondsport 4:17.81
2 Keshequa 4:23.62
3 Alfred-Almond 4:27.22
4 Mount Morris 4:44.99
5 Bolivar-Richburg 5:05.54
Event 14 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class CC
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wayland-Cohocton 4:08.83 2
2 Wellsville 4:14.17 2
3 LeRoy 4:16.46 2
4 East Rochester 4:16.74 2
5 Bloomfield 4:26.06 2
6 Avon Central 4:29.15 1
7 Alexander Central 4:29.80 2
8 Sodus Central 4:30.47 2
9 Addison 4:32.68 2
10 Gananda 4:33.17 1
11 Marcus Whitman 4:38.59 1
12 Holley Central 4:38.93 1
13 Mynderse Academy 5:08.93 1
Event 15 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Genesee Valley 3:34.37 2
2 Alfred-Almond 3:41.58 2
3 Harley-Allendale-Col 3:42.13 2
4 Arkport 3:46.64 2
5 Dundee 3:52.75 2
6 Bolivar-Richburg 3:54.24 2
7 Keshequa 3:55.99 1
8 Notre Dame-Batavia 3:57.35 2
9 DeSales 4:00.45 1
10 Wheatland-Chili 4:11.89 2
Event 16 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class CC
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wellsville 3:32.78 2
2 Williamson Central 3:37.27 2
3 Holley Central 3:38.42 2
4 Wayland-Cohocton 3:39.47 2
5 Bishop Kearney 3:45.78 1
6 Marcus Whitman 3:48.85 2
7 Addison 3:49.93 2
8 Pembroke 3:52.64 2
9 Avon Central 3:59.61 2
10 Alexander Central 3:59.81 1
11 Mynderse Academy 4:06.87 1
12 Sodus Central 4:07.70 1
Event 17 Girls 1500 Meter Run Class D
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schramm, Jeanette 12 Harley-Allen 5:01.75
2 DioGuardi, Meghan 10 Alfred-Almon 5:12.65
3 Geibel, Brooke 8 Arkport 5:16.78
4 Warner, Anna 9 Notre Dame-B 5:17.97
5 Kottwitz, Halley 12 Bolivar-Rich 5:31.72
6 Talbot, Kristin 7 Arkport 5:32.02
7 Drum, Sierra 11 Alfred-Almon 5:33.56
8 Calkins, Kalista 7 Alfred-Almon 5:39.75
9 McGinnis, Shelby 8 Notre Dame-B 6:07.01
10 Hotchkiss, Ella 10 Fillmore 6:16.36
Event 18 Girls 1500 Meter Run Class CC
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Curtin, Meghan 8 Wayland-Coho 4:59.57
2 Booth, Amanda 9 Wayland-Coho 5:01.98
3 Phillips, Anna 11 Avon Central 5:08.67
4 Groshner, Hannah 12 Wayland-Coho 5:11.01
5 Luke, Rayanne 12 Williamson C 5:11.10
6 Graham, Missy 7 Wellsville 5:12.76
7 Button, Audrey 9 Marcus Whitm 5:20.47
8 Stearns, Paige 12 Alexander Ce 5:23.97
9 Barbay, Erica 8 Mynderse Aca 5:27.05
10 Champlin, Rebekah 11 Marcus Whitm 5:28.47
11 Kramberg, Heather 11 Williamson C 5:28.97
12 Coombs, Melissa 12 Wayland-Coho 5:33.03
13 Samardak, Rachel 11 Warsaw 5:36.71
14 Sailer-Dolan, Christina 10 Avon Central 5:37.66
15 Radford, Emily 10 Holley Centr 5:39.46
Event 19 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class D
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Calla, Luke 12 Notre Dame-B 15.80 2
2 Lunn, Brandon 12 Keshequa 16.60 2
3 Timbrook, Michael 12 Alfred-Almon 17.63 2
4 Everett, Galen 9 Harley-Allen 17.80 2
5 Woughter, Dan 10 Alfred-Almon 17.82 2
6 Williams, Jared 11 Wheatland-Ch 17.89 2
7 Baliguin, John 10 Hammondsport 18.90 2
8 Tripp, Tim 11 Bolivar-Rich 18.94 2
9 Cramer, Chris 9 Dundee 19.12 1
10 Fortner, Scott 11 Bolivar-Rich 19.15 1
11 Outman, Tristan 9 Genesee Vall 19.64 1
12 Vantrese, Brandon 9 Alfred-Almon 20.05 1
13 Recco, Sam 12 Lyndonville 20.13 1
14 Shilling, Jake 10 Alfred-Almon 20.36 1
Event 20 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class CC
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ohlson, DJ 10 Alexander Ce 15.83 2
2 Brady, Marshall 11 Wellsville 15.94 2
3 Patrick, David 12 Alexander Ce 16.02 2
4 Hite, Tyler 11 Avon Central 16.50 2
5 Heath, Andrew 12 Holley Centr 17.03 2
6 Van Hoover, Abe 10 Williamson C 17.25 2
7 Johnson, Dylan 11 LeRoy 17.34 2
8 Dill, Steven 11 Holley Centr 17.60 2
9 Bloss, Michael 12 Williamson C 18.30 1
10 Roberts, Brent 10 Wellsville 19.20 1
11 Metcalfe, Christian 11 Sodus Centra 20.59 1
12 Brophy, Taylor 9 Wellsville 21.97 1
-- Early, Ryan 10 North Rose-W DQ 1
Event 21 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class D
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe 11 Harley-Allen 14.54 2
2 Austin, Kendall 10 Jasper-Troup 17.22 2
3 Torkaman, Sarah 10 Alfred-Almon 17.89 2
4 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary 9 Notre Dame-B 18.07 2
5 Willey, Kristle 7 Keshequa 18.52 2
6 Pratt, Sarah 9 Genesee Vall 18.83 2
7 D'Angelo, Shana 10 Mount Morris 19.26 2
8 Duttweiler, Carolyn 9 Genesee Vall 19.51 2
9 Diskin, Tess 9 Notre Dame-B 19.74 1
10 Ahren, Courtney 12 Dundee 19.79 1
11 Heitman, Taylor 10 Dundee 20.70 1
12 Glazer, Haley 9 Harley-Allen 20.85 1
13 Childs, Mallory 9 Bolivar-Rich 22.26 1
-- Tarby, April 11 Bolivar-Rich DNF 1
Event 22 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class CC
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Deangelo, Jessica 10 Alexander Ce 16.60 2
2 Dziuba, Taylor 12 Warsaw 17.36 2
3 Duttweiler, Sarah 11 Pembroke 17.37 2
4 Pfuntner, Aimee 12 Wayland-Coho 17.61 2
5 Warwick, Julia 11 Avon Central 18.21 2
6 Reda-Kendrick, Eva 10 Pembroke 18.28 2
7 Spano, Cecelia 9 Sodus Centra 18.40 2
8 Micheals, Daykota 11 Marcus Whitm 18.53 1
9 Batiste, Tonyann 11 East Rochest 18.73 1
10 Gomez, Kim 12 Addison 19.04 1
11 Burke, Kelsey 9 Wayland-Coho 19.26 1
12 Bliss, Tara 11 Addison 19.27 1
13 McDowell, Jessica 11 Gananda 19.43 1
14 Reisdorf, Taylor 11 Warsaw 19.46 1
15 Weill, Kelly 12 Gananda 20.77 1
Event 23 Boys 1600 Meter Run Class D
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Coates, Justin 12 Keshequa 4:31.85
2 Antolos, Jeffrey 11 Notre Dame-B 4:33.27
3 Davis, Andrew 9 Dundee 4:50.67
4 Newton, Tyler 12 Bolivar-Rich 4:51.71
5 Gunn, Pierce 10 Jasper-Troup 4:52.55
6 Mormino, John 10 Alfred-Almon 4:53.11
7 Eaton, Kenny 9 Wheatland-Ch 4:57.03
8 McInnes, Carlos 11 Alfred-Almon 5:00.34
9 Stone, Mackenzie 10 Dundee 5:00.66
10 Thompson, Calvin 10 Keshequa 5:03.04
11 Bodnar, Josh 8 Fillmore 5:03.97
12 Paszko, Ethan 11 Lima Christi 5:11.32
13 Hegedorn, Russell 10 Harley-Allen 5:15.88
14 Becker, kenny 9 Hammondsport 5:18.44
-- Ivie, Ben 12 Wheatland-Ch DNF
-- Lucas, Connor 11 Keshequa DNF
Event 24 Boys 1600 Meter Run Class CC
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cooper, Bobby 11 Gananda 4:34.77
2 Smith, David 11 Holley Centr 4:35.16
3 Burns, Patrick 12 Pembroke 4:40.82
4 Bailey, Jake 8 Williamson C 4:42.12
5 O'Donoghue, Justin 12 Avon Central 4:48.61
6 Snyder, Galen 11 Avon Central 4:50.01
7 Champlin, Jacob 10 Marcus Whitm 4:53.07
8 Beadle, Martin 9 Holley Centr 4:55.07
9 Bissell-Young, Denzel 9 Sodus Centra 4:57.15
10 Snyder, Chris 12 Alexander Ce 4:58.20
11 Samardak, Ben 12 Warsaw 4:58.88
12 Daudelin, Ryan 9 East Rochest 5:00.88
13 Folkins, Austin 12 Gananda 5:02.57
14 Hilfiker, Bryan 11 Sodus Centra 5:33.48
-- Selbig, Brandon 11 Wayland-Coho DNF
Event 25 Girls 400 Meter Dash Class D
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brennan, Aedin 12 Harley-Allen 1:00.43 2
2 Reiman, Mikala 12 Lima Christi 1:03.00 2
3 Francisco, Katelyn 11 Genesee Vall 1:04.04 2
4 McDonough, Sydney 9 Alfred-Almon 1:04.77 2
5 Stryker, Jaclyn 11 Wheatland-Ch 1:05.38 1
6 Jamieson, Alexa 12 Harley-Allen 1:05.44 2
7 McMahon, Rachel 9 Alfred-Almon 1:06.48 1
8 Sullivan, Stacey 10 Keshequa 1:06.56 2
9 Barber, Heather 9 Harley-Allen 1:07.09 1
10 Thompkins, Jenny 10 Romulus 1:08.37 2
11 Kolo, Liz 12 Hammondsport 1:09.20 2
12 Breese, Molly 11 Lyndonville 1:09.97 1
Event 26 Girls 400 Meter Dash Class CC
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin 9 Sodus Centra 58.62 2
2 Smith, Breonica 12 Wayland-Coho 59.98 2
3 Silvernail, Serena 12 Warsaw 1:00.23 2
4 Shilvock, Abigail 11 Alexander Ce 1:02.83 2
5 Woodworth, Christina 11 LeRoy 1:03.07 2
6 Taylor, Leah 11 Alexander Ce 1:03.30 1
7 Avino, Holly 10 Avon Central 1:03.61 2
8 Lewis, Courtney 10 Wayland-Coho 1:03.75 2
9 Bishop, Cassidy 11 Williamson C 1:04.14 2
10 Pearson, Jordan 9 Wellsville 1:04.48 1
11 Sarch, Serena 10 Wellsville 1:04.97 1
12 Beckens, Autumn 12 Sodus Centra 1:05.68 1
13 Grady, Kendra 10 Sodus Centra 1:06.58 1
14 Duvall, Kierra 8 Addison 1:07.92 1
15 Hosang, Monefay 7 East Rochest 1:07.96 1
Event 27 Boys 400 Meter Dash Class D
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Markel, Brian 11 Arkport 51.59 2
2 Robinson, Brendan 12 Alfred-Almon 52.07 2
3 Scott, Josiah 11 Keshequa 53.32 2
4 Carlson, Arron 11 Notre Dame-B 53.88 2
5 Boardman, Matt 12 Alfred-Almon 54.31 1
6 Monydeng, Kier 10 Harley-Allen 54.34 2
7 Watson, Trenton 11 Genesee Vall 55.43 2
8 Jarrell, Davey 11 Harley-Allen 55.64 2
9 Miller, Brady 11 Jasper-Troup 55.82 1
10 Lohnes, Charles 11 Genesee Vall 56.61 1
11 Bergland, Tanner 8 Arkport 56.83 1
12 Gould, Trace 5 Genesee Vall 57.32 1
13 Becker, Daniel 11 Hammondsport 57.37 1
14 Lucas, Garrett 7 Keshequa 58.34 1
15 Cook, Chris 11 Alfred-Almon 1:00.05 1
16 Salvatore, Cody 9 Dundee 1:00.31 2
Event 28 Boys 400 Meter Dash Class CC
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Henderson, Cory 12 Pembroke 51.48 2
2 Jones, Brett 12 Pembroke 52.19 2
3 York, Kurtis 12 Wellsville 52.74 2
4 Pumputis, Zach 12 Avon Central 53.19 2
5 McLaughlin, Alex 12 Wellsville 53.52 2
6 Berardi, Mike 12 Wellsville 53.57 2
7 Siebert, Greg 12 Bishop Kearn 53.81 2
8 SanGregory, Mark 9 Warsaw 54.29 1
9 Williams, James 11 Holley Centr 54.91 1
10 Bisimwa, Frank 9 Bishop Kearn 55.22 1
11 Raptis, Deme 11 Wellsville 55.94 1
12 Ward, Josh 11 Gananda 56.23 1
13 White, Eugene 11 Sodus Centra 56.30 2
14 Olsen, Matt 11 Marcus Whitm 56.90 1
15 Castilleja, Dakota 10 East Rochest 57.33 1
Event 29 Girls 3000 Meter Run Class D
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schramm, Jeanette 12 Harley-Allen 11:19.30
2 Warner, Anna 9 Notre Dame-B 11:36.21
3 DioGuardi, Meghan 10 Alfred-Almon 11:50.05
4 Chichester, Elisabeth 11 Mount Morris 12:07.17
5 Swackhamer, Abbey 7 Alfred-Almon 12:08.68
6 Craddock, Tiffany 8 Bolivar-Rich 12:12.63
7 Schultheis, Hanna 8 Arkport 12:13.10
8 Gardner, Maeve 10 Mount Morris 12:17.03
9 Fink, Sarah 9 Harley-Allen 12:28.54
10 Zickl, Meghan 12 Notre Dame-B 12:31.38
11 Calkins, Kalista 7 Alfred-Almon 12:31.77
12 Hotchkiss, Ella 10 Fillmore 12:33.10
13 Franklin, Morgan 7 Wheatland-Ch 12:55.25
14 Stern, Helen 9 Harley-Allen 13:13.16
15 McGinnis, Shelby 8 Notre Dame-B 13:41.93
Event 30 Girls 3000 Meter Run Class CC
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Curtin, Meghan 8 Wayland-Coho 11:24.44
2 Booth, Amanda 9 Wayland-Coho 11:31.84
3 Groshner, Hannah 12 Wayland-Coho 11:33.96
4 Graham, Missy 7 Wellsville 11:40.63
5 Barbay, Erica 8 Mynderse Aca 11:47.38
6 Luke, Rayanne 12 Williamson C 11:50.87
7 Lyons, Brenna 9 Addison 11:55.05
8 Driscoll, Alanna 10 LeRoy 11:56.91
9 Boy, Virginia 11 East Rochest 12:14.27
10 Phillips, Tricia 12 Williamson C 12:20.39
11 Kramberg, Heather 11 Williamson C 12:31.07
12 Moskal, Raelynn 10 Alexander Ce 12:38.26
13 Radford, Emily 10 Holley Centr 12:52.70
14 Sailer-Dolan, Christina 10 Avon Central 13:03.68
15 Starczewski, Amanda 10 Pembroke 13:08.48
16 Roesch, Emily 11 East Rochest 13:45.87
Event 31 Girls 100 Meter Dash Class D
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe 11 Harley-Allen 12.64 2
2 Gordinier, Shannon 10 Keshequa 12.73 2
3 Mayes, Stacy 11 Alfred-Almon 13.11 2
4 Britton, Jackie 8 Mount Morris 13.28 2
5 Green, Megan 10 Keshequa 13.37 2
6 Huyler, Kaitlin 10 Jasper-Troup 13.43 2
7 Mowrer, Melissa 10 Bolivar-Rich 13.60 2
8 Stryker, Jaclyn 11 Wheatland-Ch 13.83 1
9 Crevison, Mariana 11 Wheatland-Ch 13.85 1
10 Whetham, Nolleen 9 Dundee 13.85 1
11 Armentano, Dallas 12 Jasper-Troup 14.03 1
12 Cartwright, Amber 10 Keshequa 14.15 1
13 Miller, Andrea 12 Hammondsport 14.15 2
14 Wolf, Emily 10 Arkport 14.15 1
15 Coons, Katherine 11 Hammondsport 14.16 1
16 Swarts, Amanda 9 Arkport 14.33 1
Event 32 Girls 100 Meter Dash Class CC
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Silvernail, Serena 12 Warsaw 13.16 2
2 Owens, Ashley 12 LeRoy 13.42 2
3 Harris, Jade 11 Wayland-Coho 13.46 2
4 Welytok, Alyssa 9 Wayland-Coho 13.62 2
5 Kuhlmann, Alicia 12 Wayland-Coho 13.69 2
6 Conner, Na'Tatyana 10 Sodus Centra 13.73 2
7 Samardak, Rachel 11 Warsaw 13.74 2
8 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea 8 Williamson C 13.88 2
9 Falu-Montes, Jensine 10 Gananda 14.03 1
10 Vanduzer, Rebecca 10 Wayland-Coho 14.10 1
11 Keenan, Abigail 9 Avon Central 14.11 1
12 Woodhouse, Jordan 7 Addison 14.13 1
13 Duttweiler, Hannah 8 Pembroke 14.14 1
14 Heath, MaKaila 8 Avon Central 14.21 1
15 Patterson, Emma 8 Pembroke 14.51 1
Event 33 Boys 100 Meter Dash Class D
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hawkes, Brady 12 Northstar Ch 11.43 2
2 Milford, Devon 11 Mount Morris 11.54 2
3 Clemens, Cody 12 Hammondsport 11.57 2
4 Bradford, DJ 12 Wheatland-Ch 11.80 2
5 Koehler, Michael 11 Dundee 11.84 2
6 Miles, Andrew 9 Genesee Vall 11.95 1
7 Huber, Jon 9 Dundee 12.00 2
8 Ernest, Markus 11 Alfred-Almon 12.01 1
9 Williams, Jared 11 Wheatland-Ch 12.07 1
10 Adams, D.J. 11 Wheatland-Ch 12.16 1
11 Edwards, Lucky 8 Uprep Roches 12.19 1
12 Spoth, Josh 12 Arkport 12.19 1
13 Curenton, David 9 Uprep Roches 12.21 1
14 Vosburg, Kieth 11 Alfred-Almon 12.25 2
15 Morgan, Jake 11 Arkport 12.28 1
16 Lunn, Brandon 12 Keshequa 12.36 2
Event 34 Boys 100 Meter Dash Class CC
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Deragon, Josh 11 Avon Central 11.43 2
2 Bryan, Tyler 10 Wellsville 11.64 2
3 White, Eugene 11 Sodus Centra 11.78 1
4 Roberts, Brent 10 Wellsville 11.79 2
5 Archie, Chris 11 Bishop Kearn 11.86 1
6 Christie, Devin 12 Warsaw 11.86 2
7 Henderson, Cory 12 Pembroke 11.88 2
8 Johnson, Dylan 11 LeRoy 11.88 2
9 Carroll, Brad 12 Holley Centr 11.91 2
10 SanGregory, Mark 9 Warsaw 11.95 1
11 Tomion, Ben 11 Marcus Whitm 12.06 1
12 Duell, Trystan 9 Warsaw 12.12 1
13 Morrill, John 11 Holley Centr 12.16 1
14 DeMay, Casey 11 Williamson C 12.34 1
15 Ashford, Marcus 9 Bishop Kearn 12.48 1
Event 35 Boys 3200 Meter Run Class D
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Antolos, Jeffrey 11 Notre Dame-B 10:18.56
2 Lucas, Connor 11 Keshequa 10:25.45
3 Zain, Aamir 10 Harley-Allen 10:38.02
4 Fischer, Andrew 12 Notre Dame-B 10:49.39
5 Coons, Chris 10 Hammondsport 10:49.55
6 Mormino, John 10 Alfred-Almon 10:57.44
7 Bodnar, Josh 8 Fillmore 11:05.67
8 Eaton, Kenny 9 Wheatland-Ch 11:05.67
9 Winchell, Dallas 10 Bolivar-Rich 11:15.04
10 Worthington, Joe 9 Fillmore 11:18.57
11 Hogue, Alex 8 Wheatland-Ch 11:19.23
12 McInnes, Carlos 11 Alfred-Almon 11:35.48
13 Soper, Matt 9 Arkport 11:35.83
14 Cox, Brandon 12 Fillmore 12:00.60
15 Ringler, Matt 11 Genesee Vall 12:06.62
16 Pruch, Isaac 10 Bolivar-Rich 12:21.08
Event 36 Boys 3200 Meter Run Class CC
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, David 11 Holley Centr 10:32.24
2 Hanss, Jacob 10 East Rochest 10:43.79
3 Rudnik, Randi 11 Pembroke 10:47.07
4 Snyder, Chris 12 Alexander Ce 10:49.25
5 Sticco, Mike 10 Mynderse Aca 10:54.83
6 Champlin, Jacob 10 Marcus Whitm 10:56.06
7 Smith, Doug 12 Williamson C 11:07.74
8 Bathgate, Dawson 8 East Rochest 11:11.61
9 O'Donoghue, Justin 12 Avon Central 11:22.51
10 Forman, Dylan 12 Williamson C 11:30.59
11 Lord, Drew 11 Wayland-Coho 11:43.30
12 Brown, Alex 10 Wellsville 11:51.40
13 Snyder, Galen 11 Avon Central 11:58.13
14 Hilfiker, Bryan 11 Sodus Centra 12:25.55
Event 37 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class D
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Button, Sadie 12 Jasper-Troup 1:09.11 2
2 Leonard, BreOnna 11 Bradford-NY 1:09.40 2
3 Torkaman, Sarah 10 Alfred-Almon 1:13.09 2
4 Jaroszek, Jory 9 Keshequa 1:13.71 2
5 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary 9 Notre Dame-B 1:13.81 2
6 Kress, Kyra 9 Alfred-Almon 1:15.87 2
7 Willey, Kristle 7 Keshequa 1:18.30 2
8 Walker, Breanna 9 Wheatland-Ch 1:18.84 1
9 Pratt, Sarah 9 Genesee Vall 1:20.89 2
10 Nicholas, Brooke 8 Genesee Vall 1:21.47 1
11 Wheeler, DeJhiona 8 Mount Morris 1:22.41 1
12 Temple, Katrina 9 Genesee Vall 1:22.97 1
13 Dannheim, Pam 9 Bolivar-Rich 1:24.20 1
14 Glazer, Haley 9 Harley-Allen 1:30.16 1
Event 38 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Class CC
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bishop, Cassidy 11 Williamson C 1:09.15 2
2 Dziuba, Taylor 12 Warsaw 1:10.06 2
3 Geitner, Addi 7 Bloomfield 1:10.06 2
4 Welytok, Alyssa 9 Wayland-Coho 1:10.10 2
5 Lewis, Courtney 10 Wayland-Coho 1:12.81 2
6 Browne, Hailey 10 Avon Central 1:12.89 2
7 Blackburn, Nikki 10 Holley Centr 1:15.29 1
8 Freese, Ali 9 Marcus Whitm 1:16.15 2
9 Batiste, Tonyann 11 East Rochest 1:17.96 1
10 Crane, Gabby 8 Addison 1:18.69 1
11 Burke, Kelsey 9 Wayland-Coho 1:19.38 1
12 Reisdorf, Taylor 11 Warsaw 1:19.40 2
13 Arnold, Kelli Lyn 9 Marcus Whitm 1:19.56 1
14 McDowell, Jessica 11 Gananda 1:19.86 1
15 Weill, Kelly 12 Gananda 1:21.88 1
16 Sauter, Nicole 12 Bloomfield 1:24.13 1
Event 39 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class D
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Phillips, Logan 12 Genesee Vall 57.01 2
2 Carlson, Arron 11 Notre Dame-B 1:02.75 2
3 Calla, Luke 12 Notre Dame-B 1:03.23 2
4 Woughter, Dan 10 Alfred-Almon 1:04.18 2
5 Baliguin, John 10 Hammondsport 1:04.97 1
6 Vantrese, Brandon 9 Alfred-Almon 1:05.06 1
7 Timbrook, Michael 12 Alfred-Almon 1:05.45 2
8 Cramer, Chris 9 Dundee 1:05.66 2
9 Tripp, Tim 11 Bolivar-Rich 1:06.52 2
10 McHale, Reilly 8 Arkport 1:08.18 2
11 Fortner, Scott 11 Bolivar-Rich 1:09.25 1
12 Prince, Austin 9 Keshequa 1:09.37 1
13 Shilling, Jake 10 Alfred-Almon 1:09.57 1
14 Brutsman, Deven 8 Jasper-Troup 1:12.31 1
15 Riek, Austin 10 Dundee 1:15.84 1
Event 40 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Class CC
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Brady, Marshall 11 Wellsville 58.88 2
2 Bisson, Dalton 12 Warsaw 59.93 2
3 Patrick, David 12 Alexander Ce 1:00.54 2
4 Carter, Kylan 11 LeRoy 1:00.57 2
5 York, Kurtis 12 Wellsville 1:00.87 2
6 Burton, Seth 10 Addison 1:01.62 1
7 Van Hoover, Abe 10 Williamson C 1:01.63 1
8 Heath, Andrew 12 Holley Centr 1:02.07 2
9 Curran, Max 10 Williamson C 1:02.42 2
10 Smallwood, Jake 11 Pembroke 1:02.53 2
11 Dill, Steven 11 Holley Centr 1:03.04 1
12 Riggs, Branden 10 Alexander Ce 1:03.26 1
13 Bloss, Michael 12 Williamson C 1:06.89 1
14 McDonough, Tyler 11 Marcus Whitm 1:07.98 1
15 Early, Ryan 10 North Rose-W 1:08.32 1
16 Maxwell, Jim 11 Wellsville 1:09.27 1
Event 41 Girls 800 Meter Run Class D
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Presutti, Brianna 12 Genesee Vall 2:22.83
2 Reiman, Mikala 12 Lima Christi 2:25.45
3 Schramm, Jeanette 12 Harley-Allen 2:30.29
4 Gordon, Lori 10 Hammondsport 2:31.74
5 DioGuardi, Meghan 10 Alfred-Almon 2:34.19
6 Waters, Kara 9 Bradford-NY 2:35.62
7 Swartzfager, Leigh 9 Keshequa 2:38.70
8 Thompkins, Jenny 10 Romulus 2:41.12
9 Bleier, Abigail 9 Notre Dame-B 2:43.85
10 Flick, Morgan 12 Honeoye Cent 2:44.31
11 Craddock, Tiffany 8 Bolivar-Rich 2:47.05
12 Nolan, Sierra 11 Bolivar-Rich 2:47.29
13 Hubbard, Kailean 10 Fillmore 2:49.85
14 Francisco, Katelyn 11 Genesee Vall 2:54.01
Event 42 Girls 800 Meter Run Class CC
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Breonica 12 Wayland-Coho 2:21.40
2 Graham, Emily 11 Wellsville 2:22.14
3 Lauricella, Julianna 10 LeRoy 2:27.29
4 Kurmis, Amy 12 East Rochest 2:28.45
5 Dominick, Mia 11 Alexander Ce 2:30.45
6 Browne, Hailey 10 Avon Central 2:30.69
7 Kane, Kelly 10 Wellsville 2:32.97
8 Curtin, Meghan 8 Wayland-Coho 2:35.12
9 Bailey, Kelly 11 Avon Central 2:39.57
10 Sharick, Danielle 10 Pembroke 2:39.90
11 Beckens, Autumn 12 Sodus Centra 2:40.27
12 Champlin, Rebekah 11 Marcus Whitm 2:45.04
13 DeVine, Sierra 12 Mynderse Aca 2:47.27
14 Gayford, Margaret 10 Warsaw 2:49.10
15 Ferraro, Alissa 12 Avon Central 2:56.11
16 Freese, Ali 9 Marcus Whitm 3:00.49
Event 43 Boys 800 Meter Run Class D
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Coates, Justin 12 Keshequa 2:04.33
2 Foster, Ethan 12 Bolivar-Rich 2:06.41
3 Phillips, Duncan 12 Harley-Allen 2:11.81
4 Zickl, Joseph 9 Notre Dame-B 2:11.84
5 Newton, Tyler 12 Bolivar-Rich 2:12.06
6 Gunn, Pierce 10 Jasper-Troup 2:13.99
7 Rickicki, Dominic 12 Bolivar-Rich 2:15.79
8 Paszko, Ethan 11 Lima Christi 2:15.97
9 Mapes, Brock 10 Genesee Vall 2:16.32
10 Dens, Ryan 9 Harley-Allen 2:17.60
11 Gunn, Carter 11 Jasper-Troup 2:17.64
12 Davis, Andrew 9 Dundee 2:18.37
13 Fransisco, Kris 10 Scio 2:18.74
14 Woerner, Austin 10 Wheatland-Ch 2:19.62
15 Strobel, Austin 7 Keshequa 2:20.96
Event 44 Boys 800 Meter Run Class CC
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Selbig, Brandon 11 Wayland-Coho 2:01.85
2 Bell, Jordan 12 Warsaw 2:05.19
3 DeMay, Tyler 12 East Rochest 2:05.36
4 Abbey, Thomas 11 Addison 2:07.18
5 Cooper, Bobby 11 Gananda 2:07.66
6 McLaughlin, Alex 12 Wellsville 2:08.16
7 Burns, Patrick 12 Pembroke 2:09.90
8 Flagg, Charles 11 Wayland-Coho 2:10.03
9 Snyder, Galen 11 Avon Central 2:10.18
10 Sperr, Paul 11 Williamson C 2:11.27
11 Scahill, John 9 East Rochest 2:12.21
12 Pratt, Tyler 10 Mynderse Aca 2:15.15
13 Dean, Eric 12 North Rose-W 2:17.49
14 Wilmoth, Mike 12 LeRoy 3:00.81
15 Neeley, Joe 11 Warsaw 3:06.16
Event 45 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Worthington, McKayla 11 Fillmore 2:35.42 627
2 Wise, Sarah 11 Avoca 2:40.46 568
3 Hint, Kylie 10 Fillmore 2:43.57 533
4 Wetherwax, Destiny 12 Avoca 2:45.97 506
5 Hendee, Mary 12 Alfred-Almon 2:48.37 481
6 Vonglis, Madeline 8 Wheatland-Ch 2:53.36 429
7 Timothy, Lindsey 10 Arkport 2:53.47 428
8 Wood, Brielle 9 Alfred-Almon 3:03.95 329
9 Vonglis, Jackie 9 Wheatland-Ch 3:06.36 308
Event 46 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Graham, Miranda 11 LeRoy 2:37.61 601
2 DeJonge, Jessica 12 Wellsville 2:40.74 564
3 Bowers, Andreanna 10 Wayland-Coho 2:42.40 546
4 Dunham, Brooke 12 Wellsville 2:47.72 488
5 Nelson, Malarie 10 Mynderse Aca 2:50.37 460
6 Ebert, Veronica 11 Wellsville 2:54.53 418
7 Johnsen, Sam 10 Bloomfield 2:56.96 394
8 Rogers, Mary 7 Bloomfield 2:57.26 391
9 Ceneviva, Gina 10 Avon Central 2:58.07 383
10 Reyngoudt, Lexi 10 Holley Centr 2:58.53 379
11 Kelly, Carissa 12 Gananda 3:00.89 357
12 Brown, Nathena 11 Bishop Kearn 3:08.59 289
13 Piazza, Emily 9 Williamson C 3:15.91 231
Event 47 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mini, Nick 12 Northstar Ch 4:38.06 693
2 Nichols, Anthony 12 Fillmore 4:54.20 594
3 Duttweiler, Bub 11 Keshequa 4:56.44 580
4 Kolesar, Hunter 10 Alfred-Almon 4:58.04 571
5 White, Marcel 11 Mount Morris 5:10.31 502
6 Johnson, Matt 9 Alfred-Almon 5:10.64 500
7 Smith, Joe 9 Avoca 5:11.30 496
8 Gorman, Sam 10 Alfred-Almon 5:22.59 437
9 Sutherland, Jake 11 Wheatland-Ch 5:30.40 397
10 Rugg, William 10 Dundee 5:42.15 341
11 Oates, Jesse 12 Avoca 5:49.59 308
12 Sorber, Derek 9 Bradford-NY 6:32.90 146
Event 48 Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Westfall, Zak 12 Gananda 4:33.82 720
2 Rizzeri, Jordan 11 Wayland-Coho 4:41.60 670
3 Vankouwenberg, Connor 12 Avon Central 4:47.85 632
4 Seeley, Jayce 11 LeRoy 4:57.99 571
5 Schwartz, Jacob 11 Marcus Whitm 5:00.93 554
6 White, Josh 12 East Rochest 5:05.41 529
7 Seward, Ryan 12 Pembroke 5:09.68 505
8 Willis, Jake 9 Williamson C 5:12.00 493
9 McGiveron, Morgan 11 Pembroke 5:12.55 490
10 Recio, Mitchell 9 Wellsville 5:14.85 477
11 Cook, Alex 9 Williamson C 5:18.22 459
12 Morales, Nick 12 Mynderse Aca 5:51.16 301
13 Brown, Rob 11 Alexander Ce 6:21.82 182
Event 49 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class D
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Worthington, McKayla 11 Fillmore 2110
2 Timothy, Lindsey 10 Arkport 2102
3 Wise, Sarah 11 Avoca 2006
4 Hint, Kylie 10 Fillmore 1650
5 Hendee, Mary 12 Alfred-Almon 1591
6 Wetherwax, Destiny 12 Avoca 1544
7 Wood, Brielle 9 Alfred-Almon 1339
8 Vonglis, Jackie 9 Wheatland-Ch 1334
9 Vonglis, Madeline 8 Wheatland-Ch 1249
Event 49 Girls 200 Meter Dash Class D
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hirtelen - Booker, Isabe 11 Harley-Allen 26.53 2
2 Gordinier, Shannon 10 Keshequa 26.72 2
3 Austin, Kendall 10 Jasper-Troup 26.84 2
4 Mayes, Stacy 11 Alfred-Almon 27.11 2
5 Button, Sadie 12 Jasper-Troup 27.95 2
6 Britton, Jackie 8 Mount Morris 28.31 2
7 Leonard, BreOnna 11 Bradford-NY 28.83 2
8 Mowrer, Melissa 10 Bolivar-Rich 28.87 2
9 O'Brien, Grace 11 Harley-Allen 29.04 1
10 McGrain-Githler, Madelin 11 Harley-Allen 29.06 1
11 Stryker, Jaclyn 11 Wheatland-Ch 29.11 1
12 Whetham, Nolleen 9 Dundee 29.12 1
13 Crevison, Mariana 11 Wheatland-Ch 29.94 1
14 Coons, Katherine 11 Hammondsport 31.10 1
Event 50 Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Class CC
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bowers, Andreanna 10 Wayland-Coho 2427
2 Brown, Nathena 11 Bishop Kearn 2119
3 Dunham, Brooke 12 Wellsville 2106
4 Graham, Miranda 11 LeRoy 1934
5 Johnsen, Sam 10 Bloomfield 1913
6 Kelly, Carissa 12 Gananda 1882
7 DeJonge, Jessica 12 Wellsville 1845
8 Ceneviva, Gina 10 Avon Central 1622
9 Ebert, Veronica 11 Wellsville 1547
10 Rogers, Mary 7 Bloomfield 1448
11 Reyngoudt, Lexi 10 Holley Centr 1314
12 Nelson, Malarie 10 Mynderse Aca 1178
13 Piazza, Emily 9 Williamson C 935
Event 50 Girls 200 Meter Dash Class CC
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin 9 Sodus Centra 26.50 2
2 Woodworth, Christina 11 LeRoy 27.93 2
3 Harris, Jade 11 Wayland-Coho 27.98 2
4 Geitner, Addi 7 Bloomfield 28.33 2
5 Grady, Kendra 10 Sodus Centra 28.42 1
6 Babbitt, Jenna 11 LeRoy 28.43 1
7 Turner, Alex 11 Marcus Whitm 28.46 1
8 Binggeli, Bonnie 11 Gananda 28.63 1
9 Welytok, Alyssa 9 Wayland-Coho 28.81 2
10 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea 8 Williamson C 28.93 2
11 Heath, MaKaila 8 Avon Central 29.03 1
12 Kuhlmann, Alicia 12 Wayland-Coho 29.09 1
13 Nowak, Ashlee 10 Avon Central 29.73 1
14 Lewis, Madison 8 Wayland-Coho 29.73 2
Event 51 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class D
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nichols, Anthony 12 Fillmore 2542
2 Mini, Nick 12 Northstar Ch 2417
3 Sutherland, Jake 11 Wheatland-Ch 2189
4 Duttweiler, Bub 11 Keshequa 1924
5 Gorman, Sam 10 Alfred-Almon 1879
6 Kolesar, Hunter 10 Alfred-Almon 1747
7 Rugg, William 10 Dundee 1744
8 White, Marcel 11 Mount Morris 1698
9 Sorber, Derek 9 Bradford-NY 1657
10 Johnson, Matt 9 Alfred-Almon 1575
11 Smith, Joe 9 Avoca 1558
12 Oates, Jesse 12 Avoca 1250
Event 51 Boys 200 Meter Dash Class D
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Phillips, Logan 12 Genesee Vall 22.80 2
2 Hawkes, Brady 12 Northstar Ch 23.13 2
3 Robinson, Brendan 12 Alfred-Almon 23.30 2
4 Koehler, Michael 11 Dundee 23.89 2
5 Clemens, Cody 12 Hammondsport 24.18 2
6 Jarrell, Davey 11 Harley-Allen 24.39 1
7 Monydeng, Kier 10 Harley-Allen 24.50 2
8 Ernest, Markus 11 Alfred-Almon 24.80 1
9 Miles, Andrew 9 Genesee Vall 24.93 1
10 Francis, Xavier 9 Harley-Allen 25.29 1
11 Vosburg, Kieth 11 Alfred-Almon 25.36 2
12 Lunn, Brandon 12 Keshequa 26.42 1
Event 52 Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Class CC
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rizzeri, Jordan 11 Wayland-Coho 2549
2 Vankouwenberg, Connor 12 Avon Central 2499
3 McGiveron, Morgan 11 Pembroke 2399
4 White, Josh 12 East Rochest 2236
5 Schwartz, Jacob 11 Marcus Whitm 2233
6 Westfall, Zak 12 Gananda 2140
7 Seward, Ryan 12 Pembroke 1998
8 Seeley, Jayce 11 LeRoy 1915
9 Morales, Nick 12 Mynderse Aca 1863
10 Willis, Jake 9 Williamson C 1802
11 Brown, Rob 11 Alexander Ce 1610
12 Recio, Mitchell 9 Wellsville 1448
13 Cook, Alex 9 Williamson C 1422
Event 52 Boys 200 Meter Dash Class CC
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Deragon, Josh 11 Avon Central 23.33 2
2 Roberts, Brent 10 Wellsville 23.43 2
3 Henderson, Cory 12 Pembroke 23.72 2
4 White, Eugene 11 Sodus Centra 23.81 2
5 Bryan, Tyler 10 Wellsville 24.10 2
6 Johnson, Dylan 11 LeRoy 24.26 2
7 Berardi, Mike 12 Wellsville 24.35 1
8 SanGregory, Mark 9 Warsaw 24.64 2
9 DeMay, Casey 11 Williamson C 24.73 1
10 Tomion, Ben 11 Marcus Whitm 24.75 1
11 Bartello, Joe 10 Alexander Ce 24.79 1
12 Morrill, John 11 Holley Centr 24.80 1
13 Duell, Trystan 9 Warsaw 24.96 1
14 Carroll, Brad 12 Holley Centr 25.00 1
Event 53 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Harley-Allendale-Col 10:18.88
2 Hammondsport 10:18.90
3 Alfred-Almond 10:53.25
4 Keshequa 11:08.21
5 Arkport 11:14.24
6 Mount Morris 11:25.50
7 Notre Dame-Batavia 11:29.39
8 Bolivar-Richburg 11:53.44
Event 54 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class CC
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wayland-Cohocton 10:12.79
2 Alexander Central 10:28.38
3 LeRoy 10:28.50
4 Addison 10:42.06
5 Wellsville 10:44.25
6 Pembroke 11:05.23
7 Marcus Whitman 11:07.81
8 Avon Central 11:12.50
9 Williamson Central 11:17.36
10 Holley Central 11:37.56
11 East Rochester 11:39.27
12 Mynderse Academy 11:45.77
Event 55 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Notre Dame-Batavia 8:46.81
2 Harley-Allendale-Col 9:01.77
3 Alfred-Almond 9:03.09
4 Bolivar-Richburg 9:09.53
5 Wheatland-Chili 9:37.60
6 Dundee 9:49.41
7 Fillmore 9:56.94
-- Arkport DNF
-- Keshequa DQ
Event 56 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class CC
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Pembroke 8:40.43
2 Wayland-Cohocton 8:54.46
3 Holley Central 8:54.97
4 LeRoy 8:57.73
5 Addison 9:07.41
6 Wellsville 9:10.35
7 East Rochester 9:12.92
8 Williamson Central 9:19.59
9 Marcus Whitman 9:21.08
10 Alexander Central 9:37.99
11 Bishop Kearney 9:47.43
12 Avon Central 9:49.85
Event 57 Girls Long Jump Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brennan, Aedin 12 Harley-Allen 16-06.00 5.02m
2 Francisco, Katelyn 11 Genesee Vall 15-00.50 4.58m
3 Wolf, Emily 10 Arkport 14-05.50 4.40m
4 Miller, Andrea 12 Hammondsport 14-02.00 4.31m
5 DiAngelo, Gabrielle 12 Keshequa 14-01.50 4.30m
6 Houtz, Kierstin 10 Keshequa 13-11.50 4.25m
7 Paszko, Emily 9 Lima Christi 13-08.25 4.17m
8 Ewing, Madison 7 Keshequa 13-07.50 4.15m
9 Patel, Pooja 11 Alfred-Almon 13-07.00 4.14m
10 Button, Sadie 12 Jasper-Troup 13-05.50 4.10m
11 Mowrer, Melissa 10 Bolivar-Rich 13-05.25 4.09m
12 Willey, Kristle 7 Keshequa 13-04.50 4.07m
13 Peck, Logan 11 Alfred-Almon 13-03.75 4.05m
14 Sprague, Sammi 11 Dundee 13-02.00 4.01m
15 Mortellaro, Grace 10 Notre Dame-B 12-04.00 3.75m
Event 58 Girls Triple Jump Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brennan, Aedin 12 Harley-Allen 37-03.00 11.35m
2 Francisco, Katelyn 11 Genesee Vall 32-04.25 9.86m
3 DiAngelo, Gabrielle 12 Keshequa 31-09.00 9.67m
4 D'Angelo, Shana 10 Mount Morris 30-11.00 9.42m
5 Miller, Andrea 12 Hammondsport 30-04.00 9.24m
6 Houtz, Kierstin 10 Keshequa 30-01.50 9.18m
7 Bradley, Hannah 11 Arkport 29-07.25 9.02m
8 Patel, Pooja 11 Alfred-Almon 29-03.50 8.92m
9 Willey, Kristle 7 Keshequa 28-09.25 8.76m
10 Hedges, Rachael 9 Arkport 28-07.00 8.71m
11 Ewing, Madison 7 Keshequa 28-03.75 8.62m
12 Hillier, Lacey 7 Keshequa 27-10.50 8.49m
13 Allen, Shelby 11 Alfred-Almon 26-01.50 7.96m
14 Beckwith, Casey 12 Romulus 25-10.50 7.88m
15 McGinnis, Shelby 8 Notre Dame-B 24-06.00 7.46m
Event 59 Girls Discus Throw Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Anderson, Haley 11 Lyndonville 107-03 32.68m
2 Duell, Meghan 11 Notre Dame-B 99-08 30.37m
3 Wachob, Nitika 12 Lyndonville 93-04 28.44m
4 Smith, Myranda 12 Fillmore 92-06 28.19m
5 Holmok, Hannah 12 Alfred-Almon 86-08 26.41m
6 Thompkins, Jenny 10 Romulus 86-07 26.39m
7 Yates, Justine 10 Mount Morris 82-06 25.14m
8 Barber, Heather 9 Harley-Allen 81-06 24.84m
9 Vanderhorst, Danielle 12 Harley-Allen 76-05 23.29m
10 Rhone, Jessica 10 Romulus 74-10 22.80m
11 Kolata, Rikki 12 Bolivar-Rich 74-08 22.75m
12 Dunn, Leslie 11 Arkport 72-09 22.17m
13 Berlin, Breanne 10 Avoca 72-06 22.09m
14 Bowman, Skylar 11 Keshequa 68-03 20.80m
15 Nicholas, Brooke 8 Genesee Vall 65-01 19.83m
Event 60 Girls Shot Put Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Anderson, Haley 11 Lyndonville 34-02.75 10.43m
2 Smith, Vivica 12 Harley-Allen 33-03.00 10.13m
3 Rhone, Jessica 10 Romulus 31-07.75 9.64m
4 Kolata, Rikki 12 Bolivar-Rich 27-10.25 8.48m
5 Hill, Amanda 11 Dundee 27-04.50 8.34m
6 Duell, Meghan 11 Notre Dame-B 27-04.00 8.33m
7 Yates, Justine 10 Mount Morris 27-00.00 8.22m
8 Dunn, Leslie 11 Arkport 26-11.00 8.20m
9 Wagner, Kim 12 Dundee 26-04.00 8.02m
10 Smith, Myranda 12 Fillmore 26-03.00 8.00m
11 Schenck, Caitlin 10 Dundee 25-03.25 7.70m
12 Green, Megan 10 Keshequa 25-00.75 7.63m
13 Hyde, Brittany 12 Lyndonville 24-10.50 7.58m
14 Buckley, Katara 8 Bradford-NY 24-08.50 7.53m
15 Wachob, Nitika 12 Lyndonville 23-11.00 7.28m
16 Berlin, Breanne 10 Avoca 22-03.75 6.80m
Event 61 Girls Pole Vault Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 VanSkiver, Brooke 12 Jasper-Troup 8-00.00 2.43m
2 Bugman, Madison 10 Keshequa 7-09.00 2.36m
3 Mortellaro, Grace 10 Notre Dame-B 7-03.00 2.20m
4 Flumerfeldt, Rosemary 9 Notre Dame-B 7-00.00 2.13m
5 Kress, Kyra 9 Alfred-Almon J7-00.00 2.13m
6 Crevison, Mariana 11 Wheatland-Ch J7-00.00 2.13m
7 Hackett, Katelyn 8 Bolivar-Rich J7-00.00 2.13m
8 Donovan, Blaithe 11 Keshequa J7-00.00 2.13m
9 Nolan, Sierra 11 Bolivar-Rich 6-06.00 1.98m
9 Clancy, Helen 11 Arkport 6-06.00 1.98m
9 Hedges, Rachael 9 Arkport 6-06.00 1.98m
Event 62 Girls High Jump Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Torkaman, Sarah 10 Alfred-Almon 4-10.00 1.47m
2 Schiano, Erin 9 Keshequa 4-06.00 1.37m
3 Waters, Kara 9 Bradford-NY 4-04.00 1.32m
3 Stryker, Jaclyn 11 Wheatland-Ch 4-04.00 1.32m
5 Marino, Mary 10 Arkport J4-04.00 1.32m
6 Rees, Kaleigh 9 Bolivar-Rich J4-04.00 1.32m
7 Crevison, Mariana 11 Wheatland-Ch 4-02.00 1.27m
7 Gilbert, Anna 9 Dundee 4-02.00 1.27m
9 Flick, Morgan 12 Honeoye Cent J4-02.00 1.27m
9 Houtz, Kierstin 10 Keshequa J4-02.00 1.27m
11 Duttweiler, Carolyn 9 Genesee Vall 4-00.00 1.21m
11 Fowler, Brittany 11 Bolivar-Rich 4-00.00 1.21m
11 Rangel, Janae 9 Fillmore 4-00.00 1.21m
11 Diskin, Tess 9 Notre Dame-B 4-00.00 1.21m
11 Howell, Brooke 9 Dundee 4-00.00 1.21m
Event 63 Boys Long Jump Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Milford, Devon 11 Mount Morris 21-05.50 6.54m
2 Scott, Josiah 11 Keshequa 20-07.50 6.28m
3 Schreiber, Robert 12 Bradford-NY 20-01.25 6.12m
4 Ernest, Markus 11 Alfred-Almon 19-10.00 6.04m
5 Watson, Trenton 11 Genesee Vall 19-06.00 5.94m
6 Williams, Jared 11 Wheatland-Ch 18-08.75 5.70m
7 Vosburg, Kieth 11 Alfred-Almon 18-08.25 5.69m
8 Edwards, Lucky 8 Uprep Roches 18-07.75 5.68m
9 Anderson, Harley 10 Romulus 17-07.75 5.37m
10 Faulds, Nick 12 Keshequa 17-06.50 5.34m
11 Gunn, Pierce 10 Jasper-Troup 17-03.25 5.26m
12 Cook, Chris 11 Alfred-Almon 16-05.50 5.01m
13 Stephens, Thomas 10 Wheatland-Ch 16-01.75 4.92m
14 Woerner, Austin 10 Wheatland-Ch 13-01.50 4.00m
Event 64 Boys Triple Jump Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Milford, Devon 11 Mount Morris 43-10.50 13.37m
2 Scott, Josiah 11 Keshequa 42-04.00 12.90m
3 Schreiber, Robert 12 Bradford-NY 40-10.75 12.46m
4 Edwards, Lucky 8 Uprep Roches 39-08.25 12.09m
5 Brown, Ridge 9 Alfred-Almon 37-08.50 11.49m
6 Calla, Luke 12 Notre Dame-B 37-07.50 11.46m
7 Duttweiler, Luke 12 Genesee Vall 36-09.50 11.21m
8 Eldridge, Kenneth 11 Dundee 36-01.25 11.00m
9 Sausner, Matt 12 Notre Dame-B 35-10.00 10.92m
9 Sorber, Austin 10 Bradford-NY 35-10.00 10.92m
11 Pruch, Isaac 10 Bolivar-Rich 35-01.50 10.70m
12 Warner, Curtis 12 Genesee Vall 33-11.50 10.35m
13 Cochrane, Steven 12 Notre Dame-B 32-06.00 9.90m
14 Carlson, Justin 9 Notre Dame-B 32-01.50 9.79m
-- Shilling, Jake 10 Alfred-Almon ND
-- Stephens, Thomas 10 Wheatland-Ch FOUL
Event 65 Boys Shot Put Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Shaver, Justin 12 Honeoye Cent 46-09.25 14.25m
2 Harvey, Travis 12 Alfred-Almon 46-08.50 14.23m
3 Kissell, John 11 Dundee 42-09.50 13.04m
4 Ellison, Greg 11 Dundee 42-05.50 12.94m
5 Hamilton, Ben 12 Bradford-NY 40-05.50 12.33m
6 Bradford, DJ 12 Wheatland-Ch 39-00.25 11.89m
7 Calkins, Connor 10 Alfred-Almon 38-07.50 11.77m
7 Clark, Cody L. 12 Alfred-Almon J38-05.00 11.70m
8 Sexton, Jordan 12 Dundee 38-05.00 11.70m
10 Bussmann, Matt 12 Hammondsport 37-04.50 11.39m
11 Irwin, Lance 9 Dundee 36-06.00 11.12m
12 Williams, Mitch 12 Jasper-Troup 36-03.00 11.04m
13 Borgus, Max 11 Keshequa 35-05.25 10.80m
14 Pomeroy, Jacob 10 Fillmore 33-05.50 10.19m
15 Williams, Tim 9 Wheatland-Ch 33-02.75 10.12m
16 Miller, Vyncent 10 Dundee 30-07.00 9.32m
Event 66 Boys Discus Throw Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Williams, Mitch 12 Jasper-Troup 129-01 39.34m
2 Harvey, Travis 12 Alfred-Almon 128-08 39.21m
3 Shaver, Justin 12 Honeoye Cent 123-04 37.59m
4 Kissell, John 11 Dundee 119-10 36.52m
5 Ellison, Greg 11 Dundee 118-10 36.22m
6 Bussmann, Matt 12 Hammondsport 113-01 34.46m
7 Calkins, Connor 10 Alfred-Almon 108-03 32.99m
8 Spear, James 11 Notre Dame-B 107-03 32.68m
9 Carruthers, Tyler 11 Dundee 102-06 31.24m
10 Zickl, Joseph 9 Notre Dame-B 98-05 29.99m
11 Higgins, Chad 12 Lyndonville 94-06 28.80m
12 Livergood, Justin 11 Genesee Vall 91-08 27.94m
13 Ford, Rob 12 Genesee Vall 87-09 26.74m
14 Edmister, Brian 11 Genesee Vall 85-07 26.08m
15 Burdick, Thomas 12 Bolivar-Rich 84-04 25.70m
16 Morse, Tyler 12 Dundee 81-07 24.86m
Event 67 Boys High Jump Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Faulds, Nick 12 Keshequa 5-10.00 1.77m
2 Fransisco, Kris 10 Scio 5-08.00 1.72m
3 Godshalk, Taylor 12 Alfred-Almon J5-08.00 1.72m
4 Brown, Ridge 9 Alfred-Almon 5-06.00 1.67m
5 Everett, Galen 9 Harley-Allen J5-06.00 1.67m
6 Adams, D.J. 11 Wheatland-Ch 5-04.00 1.62m
7 Sausner, Matt 12 Notre Dame-B J5-04.00 1.62m
8 Shilling, Jake 10 Alfred-Almon J5-04.00 1.62m
9 Miles, Andrew 9 Genesee Vall 5-02.00 1.57m
9 Becker, Daniel 11 Hammondsport 5-02.00 1.57m
9 Ziefel, Taylor 11 Wheatland-Ch 5-02.00 1.57m
12 Eldridge, Kenneth 11 Dundee 5-00.00 1.52m
12 Burdick, Thomas 12 Bolivar-Rich 5-00.00 1.52m
14 Vantrese, Brandon 9 Alfred-Almon 4-10.00 1.47m
14 Tripp, Tim 11 Bolivar-Rich 4-10.00 1.47m
-- Brace, Justin 10 Dundee NH
Event 68 Boys Pole Vault Class D
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Borgus, Max 11 Keshequa 12-06.00 3.81m
2 Carlson, Arron 11 Notre Dame-B 12-03.00 3.73m
3 Porter, Mitchell 12 Alfred-Almon 11-06.00 3.50m
4 Calla, Luke 12 Notre Dame-B 10-06.00 3.20m
5 Ziefel, Taylor 11 Wheatland-Ch J10-06.00 3.20m
6 Newton, Tyler 12 Bolivar-Rich J10-06.00 3.20m
7 Duesler, Erik 12 Bolivar-Rich 10-00.00 3.04m
7 Lewis, Kaleb 12 Arkport 10-00.00 3.04m
7 Thompson, Calvin 10 Keshequa 10-00.00 3.04m
7 Sausner, Matt 12 Notre Dame-B 10-00.00 3.04m
11 Carlson, Justin 9 Notre Dame-B 9-06.00 2.89m
11 Fierro, Alejandro 11 Arkport 9-06.00 2.89m
13 Brutsman, Deven 8 Jasper-Troup 9-00.00 2.74m
13 White, Darik 9 Mount Morris 9-00.00 2.74m
13 Carlock, Jimmy 11 Mount Morris 9-00.00 2.74m
Event 69 Girls Long Jump Class CC
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Sanders-Schifano, Justin 9 Sodus Centra 17-00.75 5.20m
2 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea 8 Williamson C 15-03.00 4.64m
3 Morabito, Noelle 12 East Rochest 15-00.75 4.59m
4 Welytok, Alyssa 9 Wayland-Coho 14-11.50 4.55m
5 Warwick, Julia 11 Avon Central 14-06.25 4.42m
6 Bierman, Kylie 12 Wellsville 14-00.50 4.27m
7 Pfuntner, Aimee 12 Wayland-Coho 13-07.00 4.14m
8 Tangeman, Hanna 11 Warsaw 13-04.75 4.08m
9 Durkee, Mercedes 9 Alexander Ce 13-04.00 4.06m
10 Hosang, Monefay 7 East Rochest 13-01.50 4.00m
11 Keenan, Abigail 9 Avon Central 12-10.00 3.91m
11 Quinn, Jaylea 10 Alexander Ce 12-10.00 3.91m
13 Falu-Montes, Jensine 10 Gananda 12-07.00 3.83m
14 Lockley, Elizabeth 10 North Rose-W 12-04.00 3.75m
15 Heath, MaKaila 8 Avon Central 12-00.00 3.65m
-- Dixon, Jessica 11 Wellsville FOUL
Event 70 Girls Triple Jump Class CC
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Morabito, Noelle 12 East Rochest 33-00.00 10.05m
2 Sanders-Schifano, Justin 9 Sodus Centra 32-11.75 10.05m
3 Bierman, Kylie 12 Wellsville 32-07.25 9.93m
4 Owens, Ashley 12 LeRoy 32-02.75 9.82m
5 Turner, Alex 11 Marcus Whitm 31-06.75 9.62m
6 Plesums, Carissa 10 Warsaw 31-03.00 9.52m
7 Wick, Kristine 11 Warsaw 31-01.00 9.47m
8 Pfuntner, Aimee 12 Wayland-Coho 30-11.25 9.42m
9 VanDerwerken, Shannon 12 Williamson C 29-08.00 9.04m
9 McDowell, Jessica 11 Gananda 29-08.00 9.04m
11 Quinn, Jaylea 10 Alexander Ce 29-02.50 8.90m
12 Tangeman, Hanna 11 Warsaw 29-01.25 8.87m
13 Keenan, Abigail 9 Avon Central 28-11.00 8.81m
14 Mattison, Laura 11 Wellsville 28-10.25 8.79m
15 Dixon, Jessica 11 Wellsville 28-09.50 8.77m
16 Reda-Kendrick, Eva 10 Pembroke 27-06.00 8.38m
Event 71 Girls Discus Throw Class CC
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Haefele, Alex 11 Pembroke 94-06 28.80m
2 Harris, Jade 11 Wayland-Coho 91-09 27.96m
3 Smith, Alyssa 9 Wellsville 89-04 27.22m
4 Scharet, Kayla 12 Warsaw 86-05 26.33m
5 Beyer, Felicia 11 Warsaw 84-10 25.85m
6 Monahan, Abbey 7 Warsaw 83-04 25.40m
7 Fisher, Emily 12 Warsaw 83-02 25.34m
8 Tubiolo, Lexi 12 Gananda J83-02 25.34m
9 VanDerwerken, Shannon 12 Williamson C 81-03 24.76m
10 Karito, Sarina 10 Mynderse Aca 77-03 23.54m
11 Wiggins, Rachel 12 Sodus Centra 74-10 22.80m
12 Hens, Erin 11 LeRoy 74-06 22.70m
13 Cottone, Katherine 12 Avon Central 73-08 22.45m
14 Duermeyer, Jenna 9 Pembroke 72-08 22.14m
15 Whittier, Paige 10 Holley Centr 68-05 20.85m
16 Hens, Billie 9 LeRoy 68-04 20.82m
Event 72 Girls Shot Put Class CC
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Auble, Karmen 10 Warsaw 34-10.75 10.63m
2 Harris, Jade 11 Wayland-Coho 32-06.00 9.90m
3 Micheals, Daykota 11 Marcus Whitm 31-08.75 9.67m
4 Smith, Alyssa 9 Wellsville 31-04.00 9.55m
5 Beyer, Felicia 11 Warsaw 30-11.50 9.43m
6 Hens, Erin 11 LeRoy 30-07.00 9.32m
7 Scharet, Kayla 12 Warsaw 29-06.00 8.99m
8 Richardson, Sierra 12 Wayland-Coho 28-11.75 8.83m
9 Haefele, Alex 11 Pembroke 28-00.25 8.54m
10 Dominick, Mia 11 Alexander Ce 27-10.00 8.48m
11 Spiotta, Lydia 10 Alexander Ce 27-07.25 8.41m
12 Hens, Billie 9 LeRoy 27-03.50 8.31m
13 Reyes, Mary 9 North Rose-W 26-04.50 8.03m
14 Wiggins, Rachel 12 Sodus Centra 26-01.00 7.95m
15 Cottone, Katherine 12 Avon Central 25-08.75 7.84m
16 Whittier, Paige 10 Holley Centr 25-01.00 7.64m
Event 73 Girls Pole Vault Class CC
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Auble, Karmen 10 Warsaw 11-03.00 3.42m
2 Deangelo, Jessica 10 Alexander Ce 9-06.00 2.89m
3 Deangelo, Christina 12 Alexander Ce 9-00.00 2.74m
4 Duttweiler, Hannah 8 Pembroke 8-09.00 2.66m
5 Ehrmentraut, Sarah 11 LeRoy 8-06.00 2.59m
6 Lathron, Jackie 12 Avon Central 8-00.00 2.43m
7 Lewis, Madison 8 Wayland-Coho J8-00.00 2.43m
8 Scott, Samantha 12 Wayland-Coho 7-00.00 2.13m
8 Meyers, Jessica 9 Alexander Ce 7-00.00 2.13m
10 VanDerwerken, Shannon 12 Williamson C J7-00.00 2.13m
11 Patterson, Emma 8 Pembroke 6-06.00 1.98m
12 Staba, Alyssa 11 Wellsville 6-00.00 1.82m
Event 74 Girls High Jump Class CC
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Quinn, Jaylea 10 Alexander Ce 4-10.00 1.47m
2 Schwartz, Madelyn 10 Wayland-Coho 4-08.00 1.42m
2 Plesums, Carissa 10 Warsaw 4-08.00 1.42m
4 Avino, Holly 10 Avon Central J4-08.00 1.42m
5 Ehrmentraut, Sarah 11 LeRoy 4-06.00 1.37m
6 Rosso, Sarah 11 Avon Central J4-06.00 1.37m
7 Kurmis, Amy 12 East Rochest J4-06.00 1.37m
8 Duttweiler, Sarah 11 Pembroke 4-04.00 1.32m
9 DeSimone, Taylor 8 Holley Centr J4-04.00 1.32m
9 Snopkowski, Randi 11 Warsaw J4-04.00 1.32m
9 Gomez, Kim 12 Addison J4-04.00 1.32m
12 Van Pelt, Bethany 8 East Rochest 4-02.00 1.27m
12 Crane, Gabby 8 Addison 4-02.00 1.27m
12 Vanduzer, Rebecca 10 Wayland-Coho 4-02.00 1.27m
12 Blackburn, Nikki 10 Holley Centr 4-02.00 1.27m
12 Messler, Brittany 11 Wellsville 4-02.00 1.27m
Event 75 Boys Long Jump Class CC
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Deragon, Josh 11 Avon Central 20-09.50 6.33m
2 Fuentes, Brandon 12 Avon Central 19-03.00 5.86m
3 Hite, Tyler 11 Avon Central 19-02.50 5.85m
4 Pumputis, Zach 12 Avon Central 18-10.25 5.74m
5 Stohr, AJ 12 Williamson C 18-08.75 5.70m
6 English, Kyle 11 Addison 18-07.75 5.68m
7 Schafer, Ethan 12 Warsaw 18-04.00 5.58m
8 Sherry, Tyler 12 Wayland-Coho 17-07.75 5.37m
9 Patrick, David 12 Alexander Ce 16-11.50 5.16m
10 Hosang, Akeem 10 East Rochest 16-09.00 5.10m
11 Barker, Devin 12 Williamson C 16-08.00 5.08m
12 Agnello, Benjamin 9 Avon Central 16-05.25 5.01m
13 Brunning, Tyler 10 Pembroke 15-05.25 4.70m
14 Marsteiner, Devan 10 Sodus Centra 15-04.25 4.67m
Event 76 Boys Triple Jump Class CC
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Owens, Rubin 10 LeRoy 44-08.00 13.61m
2 Fuentes, Brandon 12 Avon Central 42-01.00 12.82m
3 Jones, Brett 12 Pembroke 42-00.00 12.80m
4 Brady, Marshall 11 Wellsville 41-11.75 12.79m
5 Hite, Tyler 11 Avon Central 41-10.50 12.76m
6 Stohr, AJ 12 Williamson C 41-09.50 12.73m
7 Royce, Jeffery 11 Warsaw 39-11.25 12.17m
8 English, Kyle 11 Addison 38-06.50 11.74m
9 Schafer, Ethan 12 Warsaw 38-05.00 11.70m
10 Pumputis, Zach 12 Avon Central 38-03.75 11.67m
11 Folkins, Austin 12 Gananda 37-08.75 11.49m
12 Heath, Andrew 12 Holley Centr 37-07.75 11.47m
13 Bloss, Michael 12 Williamson C 35-10.50 10.93m
14 Palamar, Brian 11 Bishop Kearn 35-00.50 10.68m
-- Stetzel, Adam 7 Holley Centr FOUL
Event 77 Boys Shot Put Class CC
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Hayes, Wesley 11 North Rose-W 46-02.50 14.08m
2 Duermeyer, Joe 12 Pembroke 45-01.75 13.76m
3 Bryan, Tyler 10 Wellsville 43-06.25 13.26m
4 Heberlien, Austin 12 Alexander Ce 40-04.50 12.30m
5 Franclemont, Zak 12 Pembroke 39-10.50 12.15m
6 Carter, Kylan 11 LeRoy 39-10.00 12.14m
7 Hale, Corey 11 Wayland-Coho 39-04.50 12.00m
8 Christie, Devin 12 Warsaw 39-04.25 11.99m
9 Barrett, Christian 10 Williamson C 39-04.00 11.98m
10 Spezzano, George 12 Avon Central 39-03.75 11.98m
11 Dean, Christopher 10 North Rose-W 38-10.25 11.84m
12 Harris, Chris 11 Wellsville 38-07.50 11.77m
13 Allen, Jarrett 12 Avon Central 38-04.75 11.70m
14 Mark, Connor 11 Wayland-Coho 38-03.00 11.65m
15 DeGraff, Dan 11 Warsaw 34-06.50 10.52m
16 Shaffer, Dylan 12 Wayland-Coho 34-05.00 10.49m
Event 78 Boys Discus Throw Class CC
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Neeley, Joe 11 Warsaw 139-06 42.51m
2 Wormuth, Levi 11 Wayland-Coho 126-11 38.68m
3 Harris, Chris 11 Wellsville 125-01 38.12m
4 Price, Dakota 12 Wayland-Coho 124-06 37.94m
5 Becker, Darren 10 Wayland-Coho 121-02 36.93m
6 Fuentes, Brandon 12 Avon Central 117-01 35.68m
7 Franclemont, Zak 12 Pembroke 116-00 35.35m
8 LaFountain, Ryan 11 East Rochest 115-03 35.12m
9 Teta, Brandon 12 Avon Central 115-01 35.07m
10 DeGraff, Dan 11 Warsaw 111-01 33.85m
11 Duermeyer, Joe 12 Pembroke 105-06 32.15m
12 Diep, Caleb 11 Holley Centr 104-06 31.85m
13 Sykes, Thomas 10 North Rose-W 102-11 31.36m
14 Heberlien, Austin 12 Alexander Ce 102-08 31.29m
15 Mark, Connor 11 Wayland-Coho 100-09 30.70m
16 Spezzano, George 12 Avon Central 97-08 29.76m
Event 79 Boys High Jump Class CC
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Owens, Rubin 10 LeRoy 6-03.00 1.90m
2 Jones, Brett 12 Pembroke 6-02.00 1.87m
3 Stohr, AJ 12 Williamson C 6-00.00 1.82m
4 Brady, Marshall 11 Wellsville 5-10.00 1.77m
5 Bisson, Dalton 12 Warsaw J5-10.00 1.77m
6 Ohlson, DJ 10 Alexander Ce 5-08.00 1.72m
7 Kopicki, Alex 12 Williamson C 5-06.00 1.67m
8 Mazurowski, Bryce 11 Avon Central J5-06.00 1.67m
9 McIntosh, Tyler 10 Wayland-Coho 5-04.00 1.62m
9 Hosang, Akeem 10 East Rochest 5-04.00 1.62m
11 Agnello, Benjamin 9 Avon Central 5-02.00 1.57m
12 Blaszak, Austin 10 Pembroke 5-00.00 1.52m
12 Gorski, Mark 11 Wellsville 5-00.00 1.52m
Event 80 Boys Pole Vault Class CC
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Curran, Max 10 Williamson C 13-09.00 4.19m
2 Callan, Jake 12 LeRoy 11-03.00 3.42m
3 Shively, Luke 10 Marcus Whitm 11-00.00 3.35m
4 Maxwell, Jim 11 Wellsville 10-06.00 3.20m
5 Zimmerman, Kyle 8 Alexander Ce 10-00.00 3.04m
6 Schiffler, Nicholas 12 Alexander Ce J10-00.00 3.04m
7 Brown, Alex 10 Wellsville 9-06.00 2.89m
8 Smith, Brandon 12 Marcus Whitm 9-00.00 2.74m
8 Reynolds, Alex 11 Wayland-Coho 9-00.00 2.74m
10 Curran, Zach 9 Williamson C 8-06.00 2.59m
10 Cullinan, Dean 12 Pembroke 8-06.00 2.59m
10 Brunning, Tyler 10 Pembroke 8-06.00 2.59m
13 Worden, Kyle 12 LeRoy 8-00.00 2.43m
-- Marsteiner, Devan 10 Sodus Centra NH
-- Diep, Caleb 11 Holley Centr NH
Event 81 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Timothy, Lindsey 10 Arkport 4.35m 14-03.25 391
2 Wise, Sarah 11 Avoca 4.28m 14-00.50 374
3 Worthington, McKayla 11 Fillmore 4.12m 13-06.25 336
4 Vonglis, Jackie 9 Wheatland-Ch 3.86m 12-08.00 276
5 Hendee, Mary 12 Alfred-Almon 3.76m 12-04.00 254
6 Wood, Brielle 9 Alfred-Almon 3.74m 12-03.25 250
7 Wetherwax, Destiny 12 Avoca 3.73m 12-03.00 248
8 Vonglis, Madeline 8 Wheatland-Ch 3.69m 12-01.25 239
9 Hint, Kylie 10 Fillmore 3.45m 11-04.00 190
Event 82 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Wise, Sarah 11 Avoca 1.43m 4-08.25 544
2 Worthington, McKayla 11 Fillmore 1.29m 4-02.75 399
2 Timothy, Lindsey 10 Arkport 1.29m 4-02.75 399
4 Hendee, Mary 12 Alfred-Almon 1.24m 4-00.75 350
4 Wetherwax, Destiny 12 Avoca 1.24m 4-00.75 350
6 Wood, Brielle 9 Alfred-Almon 1.14m 3-08.75 257
6 Hint, Kylie 10 Fillmore 1.14m 3-08.75 257
8 Vonglis, Madeline 8 Wheatland-Ch 1.09m 3-06.75 214
9 Vonglis, Jackie 9 Wheatland-Ch 1.04m 3-05.00 172
Event 83 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hint, Kylie 10 Fillmore 8.04m 26-04.50 402
2 Timothy, Lindsey 10 Arkport 7.20m 23-07.50 348
3 Hendee, Mary 12 Alfred-Almon 6.82m 22-04.50 324
4 Worthington, McKayla 11 Fillmore 6.69m 21-11.50 315
5 Wise, Sarah 11 Avoca 6.12m 20-01.00 279
6 Vonglis, Jackie 9 Wheatland-Ch 6.04m 19-09.75 274
7 Wood, Brielle 9 Alfred-Almon 5.88m 19-03.50 264
8 Wetherwax, Destiny 12 Avoca 5.64m 18-06.00 249
9 Vonglis, Madeline 8 Wheatland-Ch 4.64m 15-02.75 186
Event 84 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Brown, Nathena 11 Bishop Kearn 4.45m 14-07.25 416
2 Bowers, Andreanna 10 Wayland-Coho 4.44m 14-07.00 413
3 Johnsen, Sam 10 Bloomfield 4.03m 13-02.75 315
4 Dunham, Brooke 12 Wellsville 3.98m 13-00.75 303
4 Rogers, Mary 7 Bloomfield 3.98m 13-00.75 303
6 DeJonge, Jessica 12 Wellsville 3.95m 12-11.50 296
7 Kelly, Carissa 12 Gananda 3.83m 12-06.75 270
8 Ceneviva, Gina 10 Avon Central 3.81m 12-06.00 265
9 Ebert, Veronica 11 Wellsville 3.75m 12-03.75 252
10 Graham, Miranda 11 LeRoy 3.41m 11-02.25 182
11 Nelson, Malarie 10 Mynderse Aca 3.33m 10-11.25 167
12 Reyngoudt, Lexi 10 Holley Centr 3.19m 10-05.75 140
13 Piazza, Emily 9 Williamson C 3.12m 10-03.00 128
Event 85 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Bowers, Andreanna 10 Wayland-Coho 1.49m 4-10.50 610
2 Dunham, Brooke 12 Wellsville 1.44m 4-08.75 555
2 Kelly, Carissa 12 Gananda 1.44m 4-08.75 555
4 Brown, Nathena 11 Bishop Kearn 1.39m 4-06.75 502
4 Johnsen, Sam 10 Bloomfield 1.39m 4-06.75 502
6 Ceneviva, Gina 10 Avon Central 1.29m 4-02.75 399
6 Graham, Miranda 11 LeRoy 1.29m 4-02.75 399
8 DeJonge, Jessica 12 Wellsville 1.24m 4-00.75 350
8 Reyngoudt, Lexi 10 Holley Centr 1.24m 4-00.75 350
10 Rogers, Mary 7 Bloomfield 1.19m 3-10.75 302
11 Ebert, Veronica 11 Wellsville 1.14m 3-08.75 257
12 Piazza, Emily 9 Williamson C 1.09m 3-06.75 214
13 Nelson, Malarie 10 Mynderse Aca 1.04m 3-05.00 172
Event 86 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Brown, Nathena 11 Bishop Kearn 9.03m 29-07.50 466
2 Johnsen, Sam 10 Bloomfield 7.45m 24-05.50 364
3 Graham, Miranda 11 LeRoy 7.34m 24-01.00 357
4 Dunham, Brooke 12 Wellsville 6.74m 22-01.50 318
5 Kelly, Carissa 12 Gananda 6.64m 21-09.50 312
6 Ceneviva, Gina 10 Avon Central 6.61m 21-08.25 310
7 Ebert, Veronica 11 Wellsville 6.51m 21-04.25 304
8 Nelson, Malarie 10 Mynderse Aca 6.32m 20-09.00 292
9 Bowers, Andreanna 10 Wayland-Coho 6.24m 20-05.75 287
10 DeJonge, Jessica 12 Wellsville 6.16m 20-02.50 281
11 Piazza, Emily 9 Williamson C 5.61m 18-05.00 247
12 Reyngoudt, Lexi 10 Holley Centr 5.47m 17-11.50 238
13 Rogers, Mary 7 Bloomfield 5.24m 17-02.25 223
Event 87 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Nichols, Anthony 12 Fillmore 5.43m 17-09.75 467
2 Mini, Nick 12 Northstar Ch 5.38m 17-08.00 457
3 Sutherland, Jake 11 Wheatland-Ch 5.18m 17-00.00 417
4 Gorman, Sam 10 Alfred-Almon 4.73m 15-06.25 332
5 Smith, Joe 9 Avoca 4.28m 14-00.50 252
6 Sorber, Derek 9 Bradford-NY 4.25m 13-11.50 247
7 White, Marcel 11 Mount Morris 4.22m 13-10.25 242
8 Rugg, William 10 Dundee 4.17m 13-08.25 234
8 Johnson, Matt 9 Alfred-Almon 4.17m 13-08.25 234
10 Duttweiler, Bub 11 Keshequa 4.13m 13-06.75 227
11 Oates, Jesse 12 Avoca 4.00m 13-01.50 206
12 Kolesar, Hunter 10 Alfred-Almon 3.72m 12-02.50 162
Event 88 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Nichols, Anthony 12 Fillmore 10.59m 34-09.00 521
2 Mini, Nick 12 Northstar Ch 10.56m 34-07.75 519
3 Rugg, William 10 Dundee 10.29m 33-09.25 503
4 Sutherland, Jake 11 Wheatland-Ch 9.29m 30-05.75 443
5 Sorber, Derek 9 Bradford-NY 9.13m 29-11.50 434
6 Duttweiler, Bub 11 Keshequa 8.47m 27-09.50 394
7 Smith, Joe 9 Avoca 8.45m 27-08.75 393
7 Kolesar, Hunter 10 Alfred-Almon 8.45m 27-08.75 393
9 Gorman, Sam 10 Alfred-Almon 8.40m 27-06.75 390
10 Johnson, Matt 9 Alfred-Almon 8.30m 27-02.75 384
11 White, Marcel 11 Mount Morris 7.55m 24-09.25 340
12 Oates, Jesse 12 Avoca 6.61m 21-08.25 284
Event 89 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class D Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Nichols, Anthony 12 Fillmore 1.58m 5-02.25 449
2 Sutherland, Jake 11 Wheatland-Ch 1.53m 5-00.25 411
2 Duttweiler, Bub 11 Keshequa 1.53m 5-00.25 411
2 Rugg, William 10 Dundee 1.53m 5-00.25 411
5 Sorber, Derek 9 Bradford-NY 1.48m 4-10.25 374
5 Mini, Nick 12 Northstar Ch 1.48m 4-10.25 374
7 Gorman, Sam 10 Alfred-Almon 1.43m 4-08.25 338
7 Kolesar, Hunter 10 Alfred-Almon 1.43m 4-08.25 338
7 White, Marcel 11 Mount Morris 1.43m 4-08.25 338
10 Johnson, Matt 9 Alfred-Almon 1.38m 4-06.25 303
11 Oates, Jesse 12 Avoca 1.28m 4-02.25 237
11 Smith, Joe 9 Avoca 1.28m 4-02.25 237
Event 90 Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Vankouwenberg, Connor 12 Avon Central 5.20m 17-00.75 421
2 White, Josh 12 East Rochest 5.18m 17-00.00 417
3 Rizzeri, Jordan 11 Wayland-Coho 5.16m 16-11.25 413
4 McGiveron, Morgan 11 Pembroke 5.03m 16-06.00 388
5 Seeley, Jayce 11 LeRoy 4.77m 15-07.75 339
6 Morales, Nick 12 Mynderse Aca 4.70m 15-05.00 326
7 Seward, Ryan 12 Pembroke 4.62m 15-02.00 312
8 Schwartz, Jacob 11 Marcus Whitm 4.60m 15-01.25 308
9 Willis, Jake 9 Williamson C 4.25m 13-11.50 247
10 Westfall, Zak 12 Gananda 4.22m 13-10.25 242
11 Brown, Rob 11 Alexander Ce 4.09m 13-05.00 220
12 Weaver, David 10 Holley Centr 3.98m 13-00.75 203
13 Cook, Alex 9 Williamson C 3.93m 12-10.75 195
14 Recio, Mitchell 9 Wellsville 3.62m 11-10.50 147
Event 91 Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Vankouwenberg, Connor 12 Avon Central 11.44m 37-06.50 572
2 Morales, Nick 12 Mynderse Aca 10.92m 35-10.00 541
3 Seeley, Jayce 11 LeRoy 10.63m 34-10.50 524
4 Brown, Rob 11 Alexander Ce 9.73m 31-11.25 469
5 Westfall, Zak 12 Gananda 9.51m 31-02.50 456
6 Seward, Ryan 12 Pembroke 9.44m 30-11.75 452
7 McGiveron, Morgan 11 Pembroke 9.22m 30-03.00 439
8 White, Josh 12 East Rochest 9.04m 29-08.00 428
9 Rizzeri, Jordan 11 Wayland-Coho 8.65m 28-04.50 405
10 Schwartz, Jacob 11 Marcus Whitm 8.58m 28-01.75 401
11 Willis, Jake 9 Williamson C 8.28m 27-02.00 383
12 Weaver, David 10 Holley Centr 7.63m 25-00.50 344
13 Recio, Mitchell 9 Wellsville 6.22m 20-05.00 262
14 Cook, Alex 9 Williamson C 6.05m 19-10.25 252
Event 92 Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Class CC Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 McGiveron, Morgan 11 Pembroke 1.63m 5-04.25 488
1 White, Josh 12 East Rochest 1.63m 5-04.25 488
3 Vankouwenberg, Connor 12 Avon Central 1.58m 5-02.25 449
3 Rizzeri, Jordan 11 Wayland-Coho 1.58m 5-02.25 449
3 Schwartz, Jacob 11 Marcus Whitm 1.58m 5-02.25 449
6 Morales, Nick 12 Mynderse Aca 1.53m 5-00.25 411
7 Willis, Jake 9 Williamson C 1.48m 4-10.25 374
7 Westfall, Zak 12 Gananda 1.48m 4-10.25 374
9 Brown, Rob 11 Alexander Ce 1.45m 4-09.00 352
10 Seward, Ryan 12 Pembroke 1.43m 4-08.25 338
11 Recio, Mitchell 9 Wellsville 1.38m 4-06.25 303
12 Weaver, David 10 Holley Centr 1.33m 4-04.25 270
13 Cook, Alex 9 Williamson C 1.23m 4-00.50 206
-- Seeley, Jayce 11 LeRoy NH
Women - Class CC - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Wayland-Cohocton 159 2) Warsaw 77
3) LeRoy 56 4) Wellsville 52
5) Alexander Central 50 6) Sodus Central 41
7) Williamson Central 31 8) Avon Central 27
9) East Rochester 24 10) Pembroke 22
11) Marcus Whitman 16 12) Bloomfield 15
13) Bishop Kearney 8 14) Addison 4
14) Holley Central 4 16) Mynderse Academy 2
17) Gananda 1
Women - Class D - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Harley-Allendale-Col 105 2) Alfred-Almond 79
3) Keshequa 71 4) Jasper-Troupsburg 47
5) Notre Dame-Batavia 38 6) Mount Morris 34
7) Genesee Valley 33 8) Hammondsport 30
9) Lyndonville 26 10) Arkport 25
11) Fillmore 24 11) Bradford-NY 24
13) Lima Christian 16 14) Bolivar-Richburg 12
15) Wheatland-Chili 8 16) Romulus 7
16) Avoca 7 18) Dundee 2
Men - Class CC - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Wellsville 97 2) Avon Central 86
2) Pembroke 86 4) Wayland-Cohocton 47
5) LeRoy 42 6) Williamson Central 41
7) Holley Central 40 8) Alexander Central 34
9) Warsaw 29 10) East Rochester 26
11) Gananda 13 12) Sodus Central 10
12) North Rose-Wolcott 10 12) Marcus Whitman 10
15) Addison 8 16) Mynderse Academy 6
17) Bishop Kearney 4
Men - Class D - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Alfred-Almond 105 2) Keshequa 90
2) Notre Dame-Batavia 90 4) Genesee Valley 43
5) Dundee 37 6) Harley-Allendale-Col 34
7) Mount Morris 28 8) Northstar Christian 26
9) Bolivar-Richburg 20 10) Wheatland-Chili 18
11) Hammondsport 17 12) Arkport 16
12) Honeoye Central 16 14) Bradford-NY 14
15) Jasper-Troupsburg 13 16) Fillmore 10
17) Scio 8 18) UPrep Rochester 4