RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Janie Howell, Section One Coaches
League IVA Champs - 5/3/2012 7:14:17 AM
Clarkstown South HS, New City, NY
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Travis Samuels 12 Clarkstown North 11.0
2 Anthony Henry 11 Suffern 11.1
3 Sidney Salvadon 12 Ramapo 11.2
4 Travis Abelard 12 Ramapo 11.3
4 Jah-Moul Gordon 12 Ramapo 11.3
6 Billy Delay 11 Clarkstown North 11.4
7 Jake Devin 12 Clarkstown North 11.5
8 Georgio Cineius 11 Suffern 11.6
9 Aidan Devin 10 Clarkstown North 11.7
10 Fregens Mehu 10 Ramapo 11.8
10 Gibson Jean 12 Ramapo 11.8
12 Jared Benn 9 Suffern 11.9
12 Brad Zabar 11 Clarkstown North 11.9
14 Nick Jung 11 Clarkstown South 12.0
14 AJ Ranzato 12 Suffern 12.0
16 Korey Johnson 12 Clarkstown North 12.2
16 Daniel Larquet 10 Ramapo 12.2
18 Barrington Harvey 10 Ramapo 12.3
18 Ony Echefu 10 North Rockland 12.3
20 Hassan Autwater 10 Clarkstown South 12.4
20 Jeremy Job 11 Clarkstown North 12.4
20 Luis Lugo 10 North Rockland 12.4
23 Jamel Ali 11 Suffern 12.5
23 Joshua Mercado 11 Clarkstown South 12.5
23 Lydell Sterling 10 North Rockland 12.5
26 Tyler Harvey 9 Ramapo 12.7
26 Verdun Archimedes 10 Clarkstown North 12.7
26 Steven Haber 9 Clarkstown North 12.7
29 James Valle 9 Clarkstown North 12.8
30 Shailen Sharma 11 Clarkstown North 12.9
30 Tzar Abellard 10 North Rockland 12.9
32 Jaun-tae Brown 10 Ramapo 13.0
32 Angel Hernandez 10 North Rockland 13.0
34 Dylan Roadarmel 9 Clarkstown South 13.2
35 Malik McCrae 9 North Rockland 13.4
36 Robert Erbetta 10 North Rockland 13.7
37 David Shermon 9 Clarkstown North 14.0
38 Austin Gold 11 Clarkstown North 14.3
39 Marvin Louis-Paul 9 Clarkstown North 16.6
Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Travis Samuels 12 Clarkstown North 10.8 10
2 Billy Delay 11 Clarkstown North 11.1 8
3 Travis Abelard 12 Ramapo 11.3 6
4 Anthony Henry 11 Suffern 11.5 4
5 Sidney Salvadon 12 Ramapo 11.7 2
6 Jah-Moul Gordon 12 Ramapo 11.8 1
Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Travis Samuels 12 Clarkstown North 22.4 10
2 Anthony Henry 11 Suffern 22.6 8
3 Sidney Salvadon 12 Ramapo 22.8 6
4 Jah-Moul Gordon 12 Ramapo 23.1 4
5 Billy Delay 11 Clarkstown North 23.2 2
6 Travis Abelard 12 Ramapo 23.3 1
7 Jake Devin 12 Clarkstown North 23.5
7 Georgio Cineius 11 Suffern 23.5
9 Dennis O'Connor 11 Clarkstown North 23.7
10 Fregens Mehu 10 Ramapo 23.9
11 Sammy Abdallatif 11 Clarkstown South 24.2
12 Preston Personna 10 Ramapo 24.3
13 Gibson Jean 12 Ramapo 24.4
14 Korey Johnson 12 Clarkstown North 24.5
15 Michael Latkovic 10 Suffern 24.7
16 Reuben Demosthene 12 Clarkstown South 24.9
16 Rodney Etienne 11 Ramapo 24.9
18 Brad Zabar 11 Clarkstown North 25.0
19 Christian Clarke 11 North Rockland 25.2
19 Ethan Grau 10 Clarkstown South 25.2
21 Luidji Rodolphe 12 North Rockland 25.3
21 Daniel Larquet 10 Ramapo 25.3
23 Joe Greeley 11 Clarkstown South 25.4
23 Hassan Autwater 10 Clarkstown South 25.4
25 Joseph Tisbe 11 North Rockland 25.6
25 Dan Harbus 12 Suffern 25.6
25 Kenneth Taffe 12 Clarkstown South 25.6
28 Barrington Harvey 10 Ramapo 25.8
29 Shailen Sharma 11 Clarkstown North 25.9
30 Lydell Sterling 10 North Rockland 26.0
30 Steven Haber 9 Clarkstown North 26.0
30 Angel Hernandez 10 North Rockland 26.0
33 Tyler Harvey 9 Ramapo 26.1
34 Dylan Roadarmel 9 Clarkstown South 26.4
34 David Raymond 11 Suffern 26.4
36 Thomas Cuddy 9 Clarkstown South 26.9
37 Ryan Sedwick 9 Suffern 27.3
38 Adam Lee 9 North Rockland 27.6
39 Anthony Alva 11 North Rockland 27.9
40 Malik McCrae 9 North Rockland 28.2
41 Gus Fisher 9 Clarkstown North 28.5
42 Kyan Sadeghilari 10 Clarkstown South 28.7
43 Omar Helalat 10 Clarkstown South 28.9
44 Edward Okeke 9 Clarkstown South 29.1
45 Austin Gold 11 Clarkstown North 29.4
46 Josh Masciovecchio 9 Clarkstown South 29.7
47 Robert Erbetta 10 North Rockland 29.9
47 David Gilotos 11 Clarkstown South 29.9
49 Marvin Louis-Paul 9 Clarkstown North 30.1
50 Brandon Kallenberg 10 Clarkstown South 30.7
51 Nathan Rothstein 10 Clarkstown South 34.5
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Taylor Vippolis 12 North Rockland 50.3 10
2 Clayton Roker 12 Clarkstown South 50.9 8
3 Donald Dibari 12 North Rockland 51.5 6
4 Evan Greenberg 12 Suffern 52.5 4
5 Sammy Abdallatif 11 Clarkstown South 52.8 2
6 Billy Barry 11 Clarkstown North 53.8 1
7 Shaq Muscadin 11 Ramapo 54.1
8 Joe Greeley 11 Clarkstown South 54.4
9 Harvin Bhandal 9 Clarkstown North 54.6
10 Zach Johnson 11 Clarkstown South 55.2
11 Ethan Grau 10 Clarkstown South 55.3
12 Osi Nriaka Ramapo 55.5
13 Dan Harbus 12 Suffern 55.6
14 Joseph Tisbe 11 North Rockland 55.7
15 Jamel Ali 11 Suffern 55.8
16 Chris Jeantel 11 North Rockland 56.1
17 David Raymond 11 Suffern 56.4
18 William Pahiakos 10 Clarkstown North 56.9
19 Kenneth Taffe 12 Clarkstown South 57.1
20 Fregens Mehu 10 Ramapo 57.7
21 Luidji Rodolphe 12 North Rockland 58.2
22 Verdun Archimedes 10 Clarkstown North 59.0
23 Connor Fary 9 Clarkstown South 59.8
24 Rodney Etienne 11 Ramapo 59.9
25 Ryan Sedwick 9 Suffern 1:00.8
26 Anthony Alva 11 North Rockland 1:01.1
27 Kevin Holland 9 Clarkstown South 1:01.2
28 David Shermon 9 Clarkstown North 1:01.4
28 Tobin Kuriakose 9 Clarkstown South 1:01.4
30 Thomas Cuddy 9 Clarkstown South 1:01.6
31 Michael Barron 9 Clarkstown South 1:02.0
32 Adam Lee 9 North Rockland 1:03.0
33 Joseph Taggert 10 Clarkstown South 1:04.3
34 Omar Helalat 10 Clarkstown South 1:07.1
35 Erik Nybro 9 Clarkstown South 1:07.4
36 Marcelo Vergara 10 Clarkstown South 1:08.2
37 Brandon Kallenberg 10 Clarkstown South 1:08.3
38 Erik Torkildsen 11 Clarkstown South 1:11.3
39 Korey Johnson 12 Clarkstown North 1:11.8
40 Christopher Lundgren 9 Clarkstown South 1:15.6
41 Josh Masciovecchio 9 Clarkstown South 1:16.2
Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Tom Landes 11 North Rockland 2:00.8 10
2 Taylor Vippolis 12 North Rockland 2:01.2 8
3 Ryan Cross 12 Suffern 2:01.5 6
4 Patrick Flood 12 Clarkstown South 2:01.7 4
5 Robert Arbuco 12 Clarkstown South 2:02.4 2
6 Jesse Starkey 12 Suffern 2:04.2 1
7 Lee Allen 11 Clarkstown North 2:04.6
8 Evan Greenberg 12 Suffern 2:07.0
9 Derek Mohunlal 11 Suffern 2:07.6
10 Alan Bowen 11 Suffern 2:07.9
11 Daniel Mohunlal 11 Suffern 2:12.0
12 Marc Greenspan 12 Clarkstown North 2:13.0
13 James Ball 12 Ramapo 2:14.0
14 Diego Santory 9 Suffern 2:14.3
15 Matt Raquet 11 Clarkstown North 2:14.7
16 Michael Braunagel 12 North Rockland 2:15.0
17 Mark Dunn 11 North Rockland 2:15.6
18 Levins Varghese 12 Ramapo 2:18.6
19 Marshad Huq 9 Clarkstown North 2:19.6
20 Peter Rizzo 12 North Rockland 2:20.2
21 Jesse Iannarelli 10 North Rockland 2:21.6
22 Zach Kiel 10 Clarkstown North 2:24.8
23 Luis Ruiz 10 Suffern 2:25.0
24 Pat Hennelly 8 Suffern 2:25.3
25 Chris Pagano 10 North Rockland 2:26.5
26 Michael Herbtsman 9 Clarkstown North 2:27.5
27 Sandro Fils-Aime Ramapo 2:29.2
28 Liam Joyce 9 North Rockland 2:29.5
29 William Morange 9 North Rockland 2:31.7
30 Paul Brophy 9 North Rockland 2:33.9
Varsity Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Shawn Vettom 12 Suffern 4:26.5 10
2 Kyle Collins 12 Suffern 4:28.1 8
3 Robert Arbuco 12 Clarkstown South 4:28.8 6
4 Evan Ward 12 Suffern 4:29.1 4
5 Richard Bertrand 12 North Rockland 4:29.7 2
6 Liam Purdy 10 North Rockland 4:37.8 1
7 Zach Rose 12 Clarkstown North 4:43.6
8 Timothy Boston 10 Suffern 4:45.7
9 Diego Santory 9 Suffern 4:49.2
10 Matt Raquet 11 Clarkstown North 4:50.1
11 Evan Farrell 12 Clarkstown North 4:51.2
12 Jon Miklos 12 North Rockland 4:55.4
13 Paul Triana 9 North Rockland 4:55.8
14 Stephen Schnalzer 10 North Rockland 4:56.2
15 Kushal Desai 11 Clarkstown North 4:57.4
16 Alex Linkoff 12 Clarkstown North 4:59.1
17 Michael Dolan 11 Clarkstown North 4:59.4
18 Michael Braunagel 12 North Rockland 4:59.7
19 Shane Carter 10 North Rockland 5:01.1
20 Nicholas Morelli 10 Clarkstown South 5:01.7
21 Marshad Huq 9 Clarkstown North 5:03.0
22 Troy Mauriello 11 Suffern 5:04.0
23 Pat Hennelly 8 Suffern 5:04.3
24 Jack Gabishya 12 Clarkstown South 5:05.6
25 Jesse Iannarelli 10 North Rockland 5:06.2
26 Peter Rizzo 12 North Rockland 5:06.5
27 Zach Kiel 10 Clarkstown North 5:08.0
28 James Feeney 9 North Rockland 5:10.6
29 Liam Mallon 9 North Rockland 5:11.3
30 Nick Maio 9 North Rockland 5:11.6
31 Noel Vega 9 North Rockland 5:12.2
32 Matt Muenzer 10 Clarkstown South 5:12.7
33 Michael Herbtsman 9 Clarkstown North 5:13.2
34 Avery Cramer 7 Suffern 5:13.4
35 Chris Pagano 10 North Rockland 5:13.9
36 Luis Ruiz 10 Suffern 5:14.1
37 James Dowd 9 Suffern 5:19.6
38 Richard Stephens 9 North Rockland 5:25.5
39 William Morange 9 North Rockland 5:25.9
40 Joe Pereira 11 Suffern 5:27.4
41 Paul Brophy 9 North Rockland 5:34.4
42 Mark Klamrowski 12 Suffern 5:39.1
43 Chet Casquerelli 10 Clarkstown South 5:41.8
44 Wooyoung Choi 10 Clarkstown South 6:02.0
Varsity Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Brett Bernard 12 North Rockland 9:51.8 10
2 Evan Ward 12 Suffern 9:53.5 8
3 Kyle Collins 12 Suffern 9:55.4 6
4 Jason Flach 12 Suffern 10:02.1 4
5 Asaad Jeffrey 10 North Rockland 10:04.8 2
6 Michael Guglielmo 11 Clarkstown South 10:08.1 1
7 Damian Feeney 11 North Rockland 10:11.5
8 Conor Gulick 11 Suffern 10:14.0
9 Vincent Vasquez 10 North Rockland 10:22.3
10 Tim Hekker 10 North Rockland 10:36.5
11 Alex Vignali 10 Clarkstown North 10:38.6
12 Jonathon O'Neill 11 Clarkstown South 10:39.7
13 Matt Lemoine 9 North Rockland 10:53.3
14 Michael Ricci 11 North Rockland 10:54.0
15 Paul Triana 9 North Rockland 10:59.3
16 William Cuddy 11 Clarkstown South 11:05.4
17 Matt Canals 11 North Rockland 11:10.3
18 Chris Burrill 9 Clarkstown South 11:11.3
19 Evan Farrell 12 Clarkstown North 11:16.6
20 Alex Linkoff 12 Clarkstown North 11:27.0
21 Adrian Coley 10 North Rockland 11:43.8
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Alexander Walker 11 Suffern 15.3
2 Kervins Dorsainvil 12 Ramapo 15.9
3 Christian Clarke 11 North Rockland 16.4
4 Najee Taylor 10 Clarkstown South 17.1
5 Tarique Wilson 9 North Rockland 17.2
6 Janathan Raymond 10 North Rockland 17.5
7 Seamus Finucane 11 North Rockland 17.6
8 Anthony Baptiste 12 North Rockland 17.8
9 Blake Sanders 11 Clarkstown South 18.1
10 Josh Etkind 9 Clarkstown North 18.3
11 Kevin Sheldon 11 Clarkstown North 18.9
12 Chris Boddy 11 Clarkstown North 19.2
13 Demba Jaiteh 11 North Rockland 19.4
14 Michael Kezner 10 Clarkstown North 19.5
15 Preston Personna 10 Ramapo 20.1
16 Alex Gonzales 9 North Rockland 20.4
17 Justin Benkovic 9 North Rockland 20.8
18 Chris Alva 10 North Rockland 21.1
19 Richard Lousell 10 North Rockland 21.8
20 Wilfredo Velez 9 Suffern 22.1
21 Edison Henriquez 9 North Rockland 22.2
22 Diego Alonso 10 North Rockland 22.3
23 Gus Fisher 9 Clarkstown North 23.6
24 Kieran Lacassade 9 North Rockland 23.7
25 Edward Okeke 9 Clarkstown South 23.9
Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Alexander Walker 11 Suffern 15.3 10
2 Kervins Dorsainvil 12 Ramapo 15.5 8
3 Christian Clarke 11 North Rockland 16.3 6
4 Najee Taylor 10 Clarkstown South 16.7 4
5 Anthony Baptiste 12 North Rockland 17.8 2
6 Tarique Wilson 9 North Rockland 18.1 1
Varsity Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Ryan Cranston 12 Clarkstown South 57.0 10
2 Alexander Walker 11 Suffern 57.2 8
3 Kervins Dorsainvil 12 Ramapo 1:00.3 6
4 Janathan Raymond 10 North Rockland 1:01.3 4
5 Michael Latkovic 10 Suffern 1:03.5 2
6 Anthony Baptiste 12 North Rockland 1:03.7 1
7 Michael Kezner 10 Clarkstown North 1:04.0
8 Seamus Finucane 11 North Rockland 1:07.3
9 Christian Scournel 11 Clarkstown South 1:08.7
10 Josh Etkind 9 Clarkstown North 1:09.0
11 Richard Lousell 10 North Rockland 1:09.5
12 Alex Gonzales 9 North Rockland 1:11.3
13 Chris Alva 10 North Rockland 1:12.1
14 Matt Stefano 10 Clarkstown South 1:12.4
15 Wilfredo Velez 9 Suffern 1:15.2
16 Diego Alonso 10 North Rockland 1:15.9
17 Noah Daly 10 Clarkstown South 1:18.3
18 Edison Henriquez 9 North Rockland 1:18.9
19 Kieran Lacassade 9 North Rockland 1:31.2
Varsity Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Donald Dibari 12 North Rockland 13-00.00 10
2 Nick Jung 11 Clarkstown South 11-06.00 8
3 Albert Cedeno 11 Clarkstown North 10-06.00 6
4 Matt Leanza 9 Suffern 10-00.00 4
5 Ony Echefu 10 North Rockland 10-00.00 2
6 Justin Leanza 11 Suffern 10-00.00 1
7 Charles Owens 11 Clarkstown North 9-06.00
7 AJ Ranzato 12 Suffern 9-06.00
9 Colby Kash 11 Clarkstown North 9-00.00
9 Ricky Desir 11 North Rockland 9-00.00
9 Scotty Schwartz 10 Suffern 9-00.00
12 Richard Laurent 12 Clarkstown South 8-00.00
12 Michael Ganbarg 9 Clarkstown South 8-00.00
12 Peter O'Neill 9 Clarkstown South 8-00.00
15 Shailen Sharma 11 Clarkstown North 7-00.00
15 Justin Benkovic 9 North Rockland 7-00.00
15 Angel Hernandez 10 North Rockland 7-00.00
15 Robert Erbetta 10 North Rockland 7-00.00
15 Evan Santana 9 Clarkstown South 7-00.00
15 Jake Diamond 9 Suffern 7-00.00
21 Bayan Mansour 11 Clarkstown South 6-00.00
21 Garrett VanderLinden 9 Clarkstown South 6-00.00
21 Max Ranzato 9 Suffern 6-00.00
Varsity Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Vincent Bhandal 12 Clarkstown North 42-05.50 NWI 10
2 Alexander Walker 11 Suffern 42-0.40 NWI 8
3 Luis Lugo 10 North Rockland 41-10.50 NWI 6
4 Chris McKiever 11 Suffern 40-07.75 NWI 4
5 Ryan Kilgannon 12 Clarkstown North 40-03.00 NWI 2
6 Kevin Lowenwirth 12 Clarkstown South 40-02.25 NWI 1
7 Michael Cruz 11 North Rockland 39-11.25 NWI
8 Demba Jaiteh 11 North Rockland 39-04.00 NWI
9 Mykel Roche 11 North Rockland 39-0.25 NWI
10 Najee Taylor 10 Clarkstown South 38-10.50 NWI
11 John Tholany 12 Clarkstown North 38-07.00 NWI
12 Josh Etkind 9 Clarkstown North 37-09.25 NWI
13 Jerin George 12 Ramapo 37-07.00 NWI
14 Tzar Abellard 10 North Rockland 37-05.00 NWI
15 Harvin Bhandal 9 Clarkstown North 36-10.00 NWI
16 Max Ranzato 9 Suffern 33-09.00 NWI
17 Matt Leanza 9 Suffern 32-03.75 NWI
18 Jake Diamond 9 Suffern 30-05.50 NWI
Varsity Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Travis Samuels 12 Clarkstown North 21-02.00 NWI 10
2 Alexander Walker 11 Suffern 20-11.50 NWI 8
3 Dennis O'Connor 11 Clarkstown North 20-07.00 NWI 6
4 Najee Taylor 10 Clarkstown South 20-00.00 NWI 4
5 Luis Lugo 10 North Rockland 19-09.00 NWI 2
6 Georgio Cineius 11 Suffern 19-08.50 NWI 1
7 Michael Cruz 11 North Rockland 19-05.75 NWI
8 Chris Boddy 11 Clarkstown North 19-04.25 NWI
9 Kahlil Guerrier 10 Suffern 19-02.25 NWI
10 Shaquan Williams 12 North Rockland 19-0.50 NWI
11 Vincent Bhandal 12 Clarkstown North 18-07.75 NWI
12 Kevin Lowenwirth 12 Clarkstown South 18-07.25 NWI
12 Jared Benn 9 Suffern 18-07.25 NWI
14 Mykel Roche 11 North Rockland 18-06.25 NWI
15 Kervins Dorsainvil 12 Ramapo 17-11.50 NWI
16 Kevin Sheldon 11 Clarkstown North 17-09.50 NWI
16 Chris McKiever 11 Suffern 17-09.50 NWI
18 Jerin George 12 Ramapo 17-09.00 NWI
19 Demba Jaiteh 11 North Rockland 17-08.50 NWI
20 John Tholany 12 Clarkstown North 17-02.75 NWI
21 Ryan Kilgannon 12 Clarkstown North 17-0.75 NWI
22 Tzar Abellard 10 North Rockland 16-09.25 NWI
23 Joshua Mercado 11 Clarkstown South 16-08.00 NWI
24 Justin Leanza 11 Suffern 16-07.75 NWI
25 Scotty Schwartz 10 Suffern 16-02.50 NWI
26 William Badinelli 12 Clarkstown South 15-11.25 NWI
27 Korey Johnson 12 Clarkstown North 15-09.50 NWI
27 Harvin Bhandal 9 Clarkstown North 15-09.50 NWI
29 Alden St. Juste 11 Ramapo 15-08.75 NWI
30 Josh Etkind 9 Clarkstown North 15-07.75 NWI
31 Michael Barron 9 Clarkstown South 15-07.50 NWI
32 Thomas Cuddy 9 Clarkstown South 15-06.50 NWI
33 Christian Clarke 11 North Rockland 15-02.25 NWI
34 Zach Levine 9 Suffern 15-01.00 NWI
35 Matt Leanza 9 Suffern 15-0.25 NWI
36 Max Ranzato 9 Suffern 15-00.00 NWI
37 Steven Haber 9 Clarkstown North 14-03.75 NWI
38 Connor Fary 9 Clarkstown South 14-03.25 NWI
39 Jake Diamond 9 Suffern 14-02.00 NWI
40 Malik McCrae 9 North Rockland 13-08.00 NWI
Varsity Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jeremy Job 11 Clarkstown North 5-10.00 10
2 Chris Boddy 11 Clarkstown North 5-08.00 8
3 Najee Taylor 10 Clarkstown South 5-06.00 6
4 Vincent Bhandal 12 Clarkstown North 5-04.00 2.333
4 Alex Cardazzi 11 Clarkstown North 5-04.00 2.333
4 Shaquan Williams 12 North Rockland 5-04.00 2.333
7 Blake Sanders 11 Clarkstown South 5-04.00
8 Rohan Sharma 11 Clarkstown South 5-04.00
9 Chris McKiever 11 Suffern 5-02.00
10 Christian Clarke 11 North Rockland 5-00.00
10 Kahlil Guerrier 10 Suffern 5-00.00
12 Kevin Sheldon 11 Clarkstown North 4-09.00
12 Seamus Finucane 11 North Rockland 4-09.00
14 Jake Diamond 9 Suffern 4-06.00
14 William Pahiakos 10 Clarkstown North 4-06.00
14 Scotty Schwartz 10 Suffern 4-06.00
14 Alex Gonzales 9 North Rockland 4-06.00
Varsity Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Philip Lucien 12 North Rockland 44-05.75 10
2 Jacob Vogel 12 Clarkstown North 42-10.25 8
3 Axel Joseph 12 Ramapo 40-11.50 6
4 Guido Porcelli 11 Clarkstown North 40-10.00 4
5 Clifford Joseph 11 Suffern 40-09.50 2
6 Roosevens Ciniuis 12 Ramapo 39-06.00 1
7 Dan Aran 11 Clarkstown North 38-08.50
8 Eric Favors 9 North Rockland 38-04.00
9 Thomas Kiernan 10 Clarkstown South 37-07.25
10 Harrison Foley 10 North Rockland 37-05.00
11 Zach Gobetz 11 Suffern 37-02.50
12 Reuben Demosthene 12 Clarkstown South 36-10.00
13 Ryan Moskowitz 12 Clarkstown North 36-08.75
14 George Morfogen 10 North Rockland 36-08.50
15 Onell Guichardo 12 North Rockland 36-06.50
16 Nicholas Holahan 10 Clarkstown South 35-08.00
17 Duke Demosthene 10 Clarkstown South 34-07.00
18 Kervins Dorsainvil 12 Ramapo 33-04.00
19 Craig Ferguson 11 Clarkstown North 32-01.50
20 James Gerberth 9 North Rockland 31-01.25
21 Victor Marrero 10 North Rockland 30-09.00
22 Sean Smahaj 9 North Rockland 30-06.75
23 Stephen Badinelli 10 Clarkstown South 30-0.75
24 Andrew Braunagel 10 North Rockland 29-02.50
25 Justin Veras 10 North Rockland 27-08.75
26 James Valle 9 Clarkstown North 27-07.00
27 Jonathon Ibonnet 9 Clarkstown South 27-06.00
28 Cliff Fabre 10 Suffern 27-02.25
29 Robert Coyne 10 North Rockland 26-10.50
30 Brian Zulme 9 North Rockland 26-05.00
31 Roberto Garachana 9 North Rockland 26-02.00
32 Matt Torpey 10 North Rockland 25-10.75
33 Shawn Fenton 9 North Rockland 25-10.00
34 Peter Zecchin 9 North Rockland 25-08.00
35 Bryon Moy 9 North Rockland 25-06.25
36 Mutaz Quambargi 11 Clarkstown South 24-00.00
37 Mark Vega 10 North Rockland 22-10.25
Varsity Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Philip Lucien 12 North Rockland 144-01 10
2 Dan Aran 11 Clarkstown North 124-08 8
3 Guido Porcelli 11 Clarkstown North 123-03 6
4 Eric Favors 9 North Rockland 122-06 4
5 Thomas Kiernan 10 Clarkstown South 120-10 2
6 Harrison Foley 10 North Rockland 110-03 1
7 Roosevens Ciniuis 12 Ramapo 110-03
8 Nicholas Holahan 10 Clarkstown South 100-11
9 Axel Joseph 12 Ramapo 100-09
10 Zach Gobetz 11 Suffern 100-01
11 Clifford Joseph 11 Suffern 99-03
12 Jacob Vogel 12 Clarkstown North 99-02
13 Cliff Fabre 10 Suffern 95-05
14 Kervins Dorsainvil 12 Ramapo 94-11
15 Ryan Moskowitz 12 Clarkstown North 93-01
16 George Morfogen 10 North Rockland 91-04
17 Onell Guichardo 12 North Rockland 87-06
18 Craig Ferguson 11 Clarkstown North 87-03
19 Sean Smahaj 9 North Rockland 79-03
20 James Valle 9 Clarkstown North 78-03
21 Stephen Badinelli 10 Clarkstown South 76-10
22 Jonathon Ibonnet 9 Clarkstown South 71-07
23 Andrew Braunagel 10 North Rockland 70-10
24 James Gerberth 9 North Rockland 70-04
25 Matt Torpey 10 North Rockland 68-11
26 Duke Demosthene 10 Clarkstown South 67-00
27 Victor Marrero 10 North Rockland 66-04
28 Mutaz Quambargi 11 Clarkstown South 66-02
29 Bryon Moy 9 North Rockland 62-09
30 Brian Zulme 9 North Rockland 62-00
31 Shawn Fenton 9 North Rockland 60-10
32 Roberto Garachana 9 North Rockland 59-03
33 Peter Zecchin 9 North Rockland 59-01
34 Robert Coyne 10 North Rockland 54-09
35 Mark Vega 10 North Rockland 50-04
36 Justin Veras 10 North Rockland 44-03
Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Ramapo 42.8 10
1) Jah-Moul Gordon 2) Travis Abelard
3) Kevin Jocelyn 4) Sidney Salvadon
2 Clarkstown North 43.5 8
3 Suffern 45.3 6
4 Clarkstown South 46.3 4
Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Clarkstown South 3:26.3 10
1) Ryan Cranston 2) Clayton Roker
3) Patrick Flood 4) Robert Arbuco
2 North Rockland 3:27.6 8
3 Suffern 3:29.0 6
4 Clarkstown North 3:33.8 4
5 Ramapo 3:37.1 2
Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 North Rockland 8:25.3 10
1) Liam Purdy 2) Jason Bretton
3) Tom Landes 4) Brett Bernard
2 Suffern 8:33.6 8
3 Clarkstown North 8:46.0 6
4 Clarkstown South 8:52.4 4
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Kaylyn Gordon 10 Ramapo 12.8
2 Soraya Theard 11 Suffern 13.0
3 Imani Solan 9 Suffern 13.2
4 Sheila Ramos 11 North Rockland 13.3
4 Terisha Theodore 9 Suffern 13.3
6 Wilvlyne Lauredent 10 North Rockland 13.6
7 Samantha Falcon 12 North Rockland 13.7
7 Tiana Kirkland 11 Clarkstown South 13.7
9 Laura Gerraputa 11 Clarkstown South 13.8
10 Karli Regalbuto 10 Clarkstown North 13.9
11 Carrie Small 11 North Rockland 14.0
12 Ra'Vynn Waters 10 North Rockland 14.1
12 Angie Hemmings 9 North Rockland 14.1
12 Oliva Burden 9 North Rockland 14.1
15 Sarah LaFontant 10 Clarkstown North 14.2
16 Heidi Tannhauser 9 North Rockland 14.3
16 Courtney Barron 12 Clarkstown South 14.3
16 Darly Numa 9 Suffern 14.3
19 Victoria Mevs 11 North Rockland 14.4
20 Alana Johnson 12 Ramapo 14.5
20 Remie Brazee 11 Clarkstown North 14.5
22 Alexa Mennuti 12 North Rockland 14.6
22 Thalia Orphee 10 Clarkstown North 14.6
24 Kelsey Feeley 8 Suffern 14.7
24 Deirdra Grogan 9 Clarkstown South 14.7
26 Yourie Floriant 12 Ramapo 14.8
27 Tatiana Narvaez 11 Suffern 14.9
27 Jen Birnbaum 12 Suffern 14.9
29 Bhavani Samnarain 10 North Rockland 15.0
29 Brooke Gitlin 9 Suffern 15.0
29 Kim Fleury 10 Clarkstown North 15.0
32 Nicole Hanzus 11 North Rockland 15.1
33 Sam Bien-Aime 10 Clarkstown North 15.2
33 Julia Stern 11 Clarkstown South 15.2
35 Alexis Rosario 11 North Rockland 15.3
35 Nathaly Ramos 10 Ramapo 15.3
37 Ashley Murphy 11 Suffern 15.4
38 Jae Yeun-Kim Clarkstown South 15.5
38 Julie Conway 11 Suffern 15.5
40 Jillian Stella North Rockland 15.6
41 Aria Van Campen-Cramer Suffern 15.6
41 Isabela Hickey 9 North Rockland 15.6
43 Autumn Castillo 10 North Rockland 15.8
43 Christina Parish 10 Clarkstown South 15.8
45 Jackie Narciso 10 Suffern 15.9
45 Marissa Andiloro 9 Clarkstown South 15.9
47 Amber Aspinall 11 North Rockland 16.0
47 Abigail Jacquet 10 North Rockland 16.0
49 Marissa Kolinsky 9 Clarkstown South 16.2
49 Guirlande Delmas 9 Ramapo 16.2
49 Luisa Cerna Rodriguez 11 North Rockland 16.2
52 Manoucheka Goyau 9 Ramapo 16.3
53 Kayla Temco 9 Clarkstown North 16.4
54 Nicole Guzman 9 North Rockland 16.6
55 Allison Keenan 9 North Rockland 16.7
56 Shantal Kash 9 Clarkstown North 16.8
57 Alexis Regine Ramapo 17.0
57 Maria Castiglia 9 Suffern 17.0
59 Leah Harris 9 Clarkstown South 17.2
60 Gabrielle Deucien 10 North Rockland 17.3
61 Shannon Reilly 12 Clarkstown North 17.4
62 Mikelle Greenberg 9 Clarkstown North 18.8
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Soraya Theard 11 Suffern 12.6 10
2 Kaylyn Gordon 10 Ramapo 12.9 8
3 Imani Solan 9 Suffern 13.1 6
4 Terisha Theodore 9 Suffern 13.4 4
5 Wilvlyne Lauredent 10 North Rockland 13.6 2
6 Tiana Kirkland 11 Clarkstown South 13.8 1
Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Soraya Theard 11 Suffern 26.1 10
2 Kaylyn Gordon 10 Ramapo 26.4 8
3 Imani Solan 9 Suffern 27.2 6
4 Sarah Adler 11 Suffern 27.5 4
5 Sheila Ramos 11 North Rockland 27.6 2
6 Terisha Theodore 9 Suffern 27.8 0.5
6 Kyra Greenbaum 7 Suffern 27.8 0.5
8 Wilvlyne Lauredent 10 North Rockland 28.1
9 Aliyah Coley 10 North Rockland 28.3
10 Brianna McMahon 10 Clarkstown South 28.6
10 Remie Brazee 11 Clarkstown North 28.6
12 Alana Johnson 12 Ramapo 28.8
12 Bianca Boiano 10 Clarkstown South 28.8
12 Samantha Falcon 12 North Rockland 28.8
15 Berline Borno 12 Ramapo 28.9
16 Karli Regalbuto 10 Clarkstown North 29.0
17 Victoria Mevs 11 North Rockland 29.1
18 Angie Hemmings 9 North Rockland 29.3
19 Darly Numa 9 Suffern 29.4
20 Ra'Vynn Waters 10 North Rockland 29.5
20 Dana Rokicsak 10 Clarkstown South 29.5
22 Oliva Burden 9 North Rockland 29.6
23 Julie Conway 11 Suffern 29.7
23 Courtney Barron 12 Clarkstown South 29.7
25 Nicole Hanzus 11 North Rockland 29.9
26 Kelsey Feeley 8 Suffern 30.1
27 Yourie Floriant 12 Ramapo 30.3
28 Jen Birnbaum 12 Suffern 30.4
29 Alyssa Rainford 10 Suffern 30.5
29 Jychaelle Bogard 10 Ramapo 30.5
31 Ashley Murphy 11 Suffern 30.6
32 Astride Appolon 11 Ramapo 30.8
33 Alexis Rosario 11 North Rockland 30.9
33 Bhavani Samnarain 10 North Rockland 30.9
35 Sam Bien-Aime 10 Clarkstown North 31.0
36 Samantha Scerbo 9 Clarkstown South 31.1
37 Alexa Mennuti 12 North Rockland 31.3
38 Devyn Horan 10 Clarkstown South 31.4
38 Tatiana Narvaez 11 Suffern 31.4
40 Nathaly Ramos 10 Ramapo 31.5
40 Christina Parish 10 Clarkstown South 31.5
40 Sarah Durning 9 Clarkstown South 31.5
43 Leanna Gunn 9 Clarkstown South 31.6
44 Daijha Braithwaite 10 Ramapo 31.8
44 Justine Giardina 10 Suffern 31.8
46 Brooke Gitlin 9 Suffern 32.1
47 Manoucheka Delmas 12 Ramapo 32.2
47 Marissa Andiloro 9 Clarkstown South 32.2
49 Menfri Hernandez 11 North Rockland 32.4
49 Jillian Stella North Rockland 32.4
51 Maria Hemmings 12 North Rockland 32.7
52 Tereka Amalathas 9 Clarkstown North 32.9
53 Autumn Castillo 10 North Rockland 33.0
54 Sarah Haber 11 Clarkstown North 33.1
55 Allison Greany 11 Suffern 33.2
55 Nina Barnz North Rockland 33.2
57 Devon Quinn 11 Suffern 33.4
58 Jae Yeun-Kim Clarkstown South 33.6
59 Marissa Kolinsky 9 Clarkstown South 33.8
60 Alexandra Vippolis 9 North Rockland 33.9
61 Aria Van Campen-Cramer Suffern 34.0
62 Guirlande Delmas 9 Ramapo 34.4
63 Leah Nelson 10 Suffern 34.6
63 Allison Keenan 9 North Rockland 34.6
65 Nicole Guzman 9 North Rockland 34.7
66 Shantal Kash 9 Clarkstown North 35.0
67 Allison Paroff 9 Suffern 35.2
68 Alexis Regine Ramapo 35.4
69 Leah Harris 9 Clarkstown South 35.7
70 Shannon Reilly 12 Clarkstown North 35.8
71 Maria Castiglia 9 Suffern 36.4
72 Gabrielle Deucien 10 North Rockland 37.2
73 Mikelle Greenberg 9 Clarkstown North 40.8
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Sarah Adler 11 Suffern 1:01.0 10
2 Shannon Kay 12 Clarkstown North 1:01.5 8
3 Sara Shedler 10 Suffern 1:02.3 6
4 Sheila Ramos 11 North Rockland 1:03.2 4
5 Tajai Kirkland 11 Clarkstown South 1:04.4 2
6 Phillippa Bogard 12 Ramapo 1:04.9 0.5
6 Ra'Vynn Waters 10 North Rockland 1:04.9 0.5
8 Meg Lizotte 11 Clarkstown South 1:06.3
9 Thalia Orphee 10 Clarkstown North 1:06.7
10 Berline Borno 12 Ramapo 1:07.1
11 Kaylyn Gordon 10 Ramapo 1:07.3
12 Tatiana Narvaez 11 Suffern 1:08.8
13 Kelsey Oquendo 10 Ramapo 1:09.2
14 Victoria Mevs 11 North Rockland 1:09.3
15 Astride Appolon 11 Ramapo 1:10.0
16 Leanna Gunn 9 Clarkstown South 1:10.1
17 Devyn Horan 10 Clarkstown South 1:10.5
18 Nathaly Ramos 10 Ramapo 1:10.8
19 Justine Giardina 10 Suffern 1:11.1
20 Ashley Murphy 11 Suffern 1:11.2
21 Jychaelle Bogard 10 Ramapo 1:11.3
22 Maria Hemmings 12 North Rockland 1:13.1
23 Elisa Descartes 9 North Rockland 1:13.7
23 Brooke Gitlin 9 Suffern 1:13.7
25 Jillian Stella North Rockland 1:14.7
26 Sarah Treanor 9 Clarkstown South 1:15.1
27 Susan Fox 11 Clarkstown South 1:15.3
27 Manoucheka Delmas 12 Ramapo 1:15.3
27 Jen Birnbaum 12 Suffern 1:15.3
30 Daijha Braithwaite 10 Ramapo 1:16.2
31 Leah Nelson 10 Suffern 1:16.8
32 Guirlande Delmas 9 Ramapo 1:17.4
33 Sarah Haber 11 Clarkstown North 1:17.5
34 Allison Greany 11 Suffern 1:18.6
34 Taylor Hughes 10 Clarkstown North 1:18.6
36 Devon Quinn 11 Suffern 1:19.5
37 Marissa Camacho Clarkstown North 1:20.2
38 Maria Castiglia 9 Suffern 1:25.9
39 Allison Paroff 9 Suffern 1:26.6
Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Kameron McIntosh 7 Suffern 2:16.0 10
2 Samantha Rokicsak 10 Clarkstown South 2:23.2 8
3 Nikki Schachman 12 Clarkstown North 2:24.6 6
4 Hannah Consiglio 9 Suffern 2:25.5 4
5 Amrita Persaud 10 Suffern 2:26.2 2
6 Kristin Schnalzer 12 North Rockland 2:28.0 1
7 Ashleigh Bowen 12 Suffern 2:31.0
8 Jaime Lord 10 North Rockland 2:34.6
9 Olivia Ohanian 12 North Rockland 2:35.0
10 Brenna Farrell 9 Clarkstown South 2:36.1
11 Kylie O'Grady 7 North Rockland 2:38.6
12 Elissa Muenzer 10 Clarkstown South 2:39.2
13 Christina Higgins 9 Clarkstown South 2:42.0
14 Amber Lubaszka 9 North Rockland 2:43.4
15 Marissa Weitzman 9 Suffern 2:45.6
16 Madison Harris 9 North Rockland 2:47.0
17 Kelsey Oquendo 10 Ramapo 2:47.2
18 Allie DelliCarri 11 Clarkstown North 2:47.8
19 Yezica Bolanos 11 North Rockland 2:48.2
20 Erin Johnson 10 North Rockland 2:48.5
21 Jaclyn Chizmadia 10 North Rockland 2:49.1
22 Samantha Donato Suffern 2:49.5
23 Alexa Sayre 9 North Rockland 2:50.3
24 Kathleen Sullivan 9 Clarkstown North 2:52.0
24 Naomi Costabile 10 North Rockland 2:52.0
26 Caitlin Wong 11 Clarkstown North 2:55.6
27 Ciara Sullivan 9 Clarkstown South 2:59.0
28 Katie Obojkovits 10 Suffern 3:00.3
29 Rebecca Skulsky 9 Suffern 3:04.5
30 Sage Petersen 10 Suffern 3:09.4
31 Haley Potter 9 Suffern 3:25.1
Varsity Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Kameron McIntosh 7 Suffern 4:46.7 10
2 Kate Zendell 9 Suffern 4:49.4 8
3 Alexis Hatcher 12 North Rockland 4:52.3 6
4 Kristin Schnalzer 12 North Rockland 4:53.2 4
5 Samantha Rokicsak 10 Clarkstown South 4:54.9 2
6 Chloe Tannhauser 11 North Rockland 5:01.9 1
7 Jenna Borenkoff 8 Suffern 5:05.5
8 Kailey Dwyer 12 North Rockland 5:08.0
9 Kristen Dibari 10 North Rockland 5:12.1
10 Kristin Costantin 10 Suffern 5:12.6
11 Ursula Svoboda 11 Suffern 5:14.1
12 Jaime Lord 10 North Rockland 5:15.5
13 Marina Araujo 10 Clarkstown South 5:15.8
14 Elina Breton 9 Suffern 5:17.5
15 Emily Betts 10 Clarkstown North 5:18.9
16 Jumana Khatib 11 Suffern 5:20.6
17 Kelly Longarino 10 Clarkstown South 5:25.7
18 Zoe Maisel 10 Clarkstown North 5:27.4
19 Allie DelliCarri 11 Clarkstown North 5:33.0
20 Caroline Silver 11 Clarkstown North 5:38.5
21 Madison Harris 9 North Rockland 5:39.2
22 Cassandra Duitz 9 Suffern 5:39.6
23 Jaclyn Chizmadia 10 North Rockland 5:42.7
24 Samantha Donato Suffern 5:45.1
25 Alyson Bowman 9 Clarkstown South 5:50.5
26 Caitlin Ryan 12 Clarkstown North 5:52.5
27 Megan Lugo 12 Clarkstown South 5:57.4
28 Rachel Harris 11 Clarkstown South 5:58.7
29 Anna Herman 9 Clarkstown South 5:59.2
30 Katie Obojkovits 10 Suffern 5:59.4
31 Rebecca Skulsky 9 Suffern 6:10.9
32 Sage Petersen 10 Suffern 6:17.2
33 Megan Sepulveda 9 Suffern 6:22.9
34 Haley Potter 9 Suffern 7:09.5
Varsity Girls 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Kate Zendell 9 Suffern 10:35.5 10
2 Alexis Hatcher 12 North Rockland 10:42.3 8
3 Casie Morgan 10 Suffern 10:52.5 6
4 Elizabeth Hekker 12 North Rockland 10:54.1 4
5 Jenna Borenkoff 8 Suffern 10:55.7 2
6 Anna Breton 9 Suffern 10:59.4 1
7 Ursula Svoboda 11 Suffern 11:29.7
8 Kristin Costantin 10 Suffern 11:30.7
9 Natalie Vilotijevic 10 Clarkstown North 11:31.9
10 Briana Peralta North Rockland 11:45.9
11 Jumana Khatib 11 Suffern 12:07.4
12 Angela Roppolo 10 North Rockland 12:31.7
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time
====================================================================
1 Jessica Feane 12 Suffern 16.4
1 Danielle Russell 12 North Rockland 16.4
3 Lauren Ryan 12 North Rockland 17.3
4 Anna Parish 10 Clarkstown South 17.6
5 Tarah Lacossade North Rockland 17.8
6 Dejanne Smith 10 Suffern 18.0
7 Katie Ellsworth 10 Suffern 18.1
8 Naomi Costabile 10 North Rockland 18.2
9 Deanna Harris 11 Clarkstown South 19.1
10 Emily Mandel 12 Clarkstown North 20.0
10 Jackie Zee 10 Clarkstown North 20.0
12 Kathryn Conway 10 Suffern 20.1
13 Devin Sullivan 11 Clarkstown North 20.6
14 Anecine Dalmeus 10 Suffern 21.1
Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jessica Feane 12 Suffern 16.4 10
2 Danielle Russell 12 North Rockland 16.5 8
3 Lauren Ryan 12 North Rockland 17.2 6
4 Anna Parish 10 Clarkstown South 17.6 4
5 Tarah Lacossade North Rockland 17.8 2
6 Dejanne Smith 10 Suffern 18.0 1
Varsity Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Luz Viana 12 North Rockland 1:09.2 10
2 Lauren Ryan 12 North Rockland 1:11.3 8
3 Heidi Tannhauser 9 North Rockland 1:12.6 6
4 Angie Hemmings 9 North Rockland 1:13.0 4
5 Jessica Feane 12 Suffern 1:13.2 2
6 Taylor Cimillo Suffern 1:14.1 1
7 Devin Sullivan 11 Clarkstown North 1:14.6
8 Kyra Greenbaum 7 Suffern 1:15.4
9 Tiana Kirkland 11 Clarkstown South 1:15.6
10 Christina Jean-Charles 12 Clarkstown South 1:16.9
11 Deanna Harris 11 Clarkstown South 1:17.7
12 Michelle Jordan 10 Clarkstown South 1:18.2
13 Anna Parish 10 Clarkstown South 1:18.3
14 Jackie Zee 10 Clarkstown North 1:20.0
15 Nicole Grande 10 Clarkstown South 1:21.5
16 Caroline Silver 11 Clarkstown North 1:25.0
17 Caitlin Ryan 12 Clarkstown North 1:36.2
Varsity Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Dana Rokicsak 10 Clarkstown South 8-06.00 10
2 Heidi Tannhauser 9 North Rockland 8-00.00 8
3 Breanne Baez 11 North Rockland 7-06.00 6
4 Yezica Bolanos 11 North Rockland 7-06.00 3
4 Alison Stern 9 Clarkstown South 7-06.00 3
6 Breanna Roadarmel 12 Clarkstown South 7-00.00 1
7 Alyssa Rainford 10 Suffern 6-06.00
7 Juliana Alvarado 11 Clarkstown South 6-06.00
9 Nicole Litaker Clarkstown South 6-00.00
9 Marissa Weitzman 9 Suffern 6-00.00
11 Melanie Caba 9 North Rockland 5-00.00
11 Christine Boyle 11 Clarkstown North 5-00.00
Varsity Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Tarah Lacossade North Rockland 36-06.75 NWI 10
2 Lorraine Santiago 11 Clarkstown North 35-01.00 NWI 8
3 Brianna McMahon 10 Clarkstown South 33-07.00 NWI 6
4 Wilvlyne Lauredent 10 North Rockland 32-10.50 NWI 4
5 Shannon Kay 12 Clarkstown North 32-07.00 NWI 2
6 Katie Ellsworth 10 Suffern 31-04.00 NWI 1
7 Karli Regalbuto 10 Clarkstown North 30-07.25 NWI
8 Erin Johnson 10 North Rockland 30-05.75 NWI
9 Bria Wright 9 North Rockland 30-04.00 NWI
10 Amber Lubaszka 9 North Rockland 30-03.25 NWI
11 Dejanne Smith 10 Suffern 29-09.75 NWI
12 Kathryn Conway 10 Suffern 28-08.25 NWI
13 Aliyah Coley 10 North Rockland 28-08.00 NWI
14 Marissa Andiloro 9 Clarkstown South 27-03.50 NWI
15 Sarah Durning 9 Clarkstown South 26-10.25 NWI
16 Jae Yeun-Kim Clarkstown South 26-00.00 NWI
Varsity Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
================================================================================
1 Lorraine Santiago 11 Clarkstown North 16-08.00 NWI 10
2 Tarah Lacossade North Rockland 15-04.50 NWI 8
3 Kaitlyn Wood 12 Suffern 15-00.00 NWI 6
4 Deirdra Grogan 9 Clarkstown South 14-11.25 NWI 4
5 Laura Gerraputa 11 Clarkstown South 14-10.00 NWI 2
6 Bria Wright 9 North Rockland 14-07.50 NWI 1
7 Thalia Orphee 10 Clarkstown North 14-05.50 NWI
8 Kyra Greenbaum 7 Suffern 14-04.00 NWI
9 Erin Johnson 10 North Rockland 14-03.00 NWI
10 Phillippa Bogard 12 Ramapo 13-11.50 NWI
11 Amber Lubaszka 9 North Rockland 13-10.25 NWI
12 Terisha Theodore 9 Suffern 13-08.00 NWI
13 Dejanne Smith 10 Suffern 13-05.00 NWI
14 Sarah LaFontant 10 Clarkstown North 13-03.25 NWI
15 Roberta Marcelin 10 North Rockland 13-02.50 NWI
16 Shannon Kay 12 Clarkstown North 13-01.75 NWI
17 Zoe Maisel 10 Clarkstown North 13-00.00 NWI
18 Emily Betts 10 Clarkstown North 12-03.00 NWI
19 Kayla Temco 9 Clarkstown North 12-02.00 NWI
19 Kim Fleury 10 Clarkstown North 12-02.00 NWI
21 Elisa Descartes 9 North Rockland 12-01.50 NWI
22 Marissa Andiloro 9 Clarkstown South 11-10.25 NWI
23 Tereka Amalathas 9 Clarkstown North 11-10.00 NWI
24 Chanda Bhandal 10 Clarkstown North 11-08.00 NWI
25 Sarah Treanor 9 Clarkstown South 11-06.50 NWI
25 Melanie Caba 9 North Rockland 11-06.50 NWI
27 Julia Stern 11 Clarkstown South 11-03.00 NWI
28 Gabrielle Deucien 10 North Rockland 8-10.00 NWI
Varsity Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Courtney Jasmin 12 Ramapo 4-08.00 10
2 Katie Ellsworth 10 Suffern 4-08.00 8
3 Lorraine Santiago 11 Clarkstown North 4-04.00 6
4 Emily Mandel 12 Clarkstown North 4-04.00 4
5 Samantha Falcon 12 North Rockland 4-04.00 2
6 Naomi Costabile 10 North Rockland 4-02.00 1
7 Caitlyn Litaker 9 Clarkstown South 4-02.00
8 Kaitlyn Wood 12 Suffern 4-02.00
9 Brianna McMahon 10 Clarkstown South 4-00.00
10 Kathryn Conway 10 Suffern 3-09.00
10 Brooke Gitlin 9 Suffern 3-09.00
10 Melanie Caba 9 North Rockland 3-09.00
Varsity Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Uche Emili 12 Clarkstown North 35-07.75 10
2 Kimberly Lauture 12 North Rockland 29-11.50 8
3 Kerianne Lynch 12 Clarkstown North 29-01.00 6
4 Alyssa McQuillan 11 Clarkstown South 28-10.00 4
5 Naderge Guerin 12 North Rockland 27-02.50 2
6 Christine La 10 Suffern 26-10.50 1
7 Kayla Coughlin 11 North Rockland 26-09.50
8 Natasia Kupustin Clarkstown South 26-04.00
9 Bria Wright 9 North Rockland 25-09.75
10 Samantha Oberdier 9 Clarkstown South 25-06.00
11 Abigail Jacquet 10 North Rockland 23-07.25
12 Roberta Marcelin 10 North Rockland 22-05.50
13 Barbara Kapustin 9 Clarkstown South 22-03.10
14 Laura Biscocho 9 North Rockland 22-03.00
15 Alexandra Stata 9 North Rockland 21-11.25
16 Kylie Colorito 10 Suffern 21-09.50
17 Julia Wojciechowski 9 North Rockland 21-08.00
17 Anecine Dalmeus 10 Suffern 21-08.00
19 Lianne Schroba 10 North Rockland 20-10.00
20 Sherri Kriegel 12 Clarkstown North 20-09.00
21 Michelle Bregman 11 Suffern 20-08.50
22 Manoucheka Goyau 9 Ramapo 20-01.00
23 Elizabeth Taurisano 11 Suffern 18-03.00
24 Amanda Trizzino 10 Clarkstown North 18-0.50
25 Ashley Regan 12 Clarkstown North 17-07.50
26 Thao Tran 9 North Rockland 15-09.75
27 Jibi James 10 Clarkstown North 15-02.00
28 Irene Gregg 9 North Rockland 12-03.75
Varsity Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
==========================================================================
1 Kimberly Lauture 12 North Rockland 87-08 10
2 Breanna Roadarmel 12 Clarkstown South 74-05 8
3 Samantha Oberdier 9 Clarkstown South 74-04 6
4 Kerianne Lynch 12 Clarkstown North 74-02 4
5 Alyssa McQuillan 11 Clarkstown South 70-05 2
6 Barbara Kapustin 9 Clarkstown South 66-06 1
7 Christine La 10 Suffern 66-01
7 Kayla Coughlin 11 North Rockland 66-01
9 Alexandra Stata 9 North Rockland 61-02
10 Abigail Jacquet 10 North Rockland 60-04
11 Naderge Guerin 12 North Rockland 60-02
12 Lianne Schroba 10 North Rockland 58-07
13 Amber Aspinall 11 North Rockland 58-05
14 Natasia Kupustin Clarkstown South 56-02
15 Michelle Bregman 11 Suffern 56-00
16 Julia Wojciechowski 9 North Rockland 55-08
17 Roberta Marcelin 10 North Rockland 55-07
18 Susan Fox 11 Clarkstown South 54-06
19 Anecine Dalmeus 10 Suffern 52-11
20 Elizabeth Taurisano 11 Suffern 52-10
21 Kylie Colorito 10 Suffern 50-02
22 Bria Wright 9 North Rockland 48-10
23 Sherri Kriegel 12 Clarkstown North 48-09
24 Amanda Trizzino 10 Clarkstown North 47-06
24 Brianna Conway 9 Clarkstown South 47-06
26 Ashley Regan 12 Clarkstown North 46-10
27 Laura Biscocho 9 North Rockland 45-04
28 Jibi James 10 Clarkstown North 42-10
29 Irene Gregg 9 North Rockland 42-02
30 Thao Tran 9 North Rockland 39-05
Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Suffern 49.8 10
1) Terisha Theodore 2) Jessica Feane
3) Imani Solan 4) Soraya Theard
2 North Rockland 50.4 8
3 Ramapo 52.4 6
4 Clarkstown South 53.1 4
5 Clarkstown North 53.7 2
Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Suffern 4:09.1 10
1) Hannah Consiglio 2) Amrita Persaud
3) Kameron McIntosh 4) Kyra Greenbaum
2 Clarkstown North 4:09.5 8
3 North Rockland 4:21.5 6
4 Clarkstown South 4:24.5 4
5 Ramapo 4:35.8 2
Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
============================================================
1 Suffern 10:01.0 10
1) Ashleigh Bowen 2) Kate Zendell
3) Amrita Persaud 4) Taylor Cimillo
2 North Rockland 10:11.1 8
3 Clarkstown North 10:32.4 6
4 Clarkstown South 10:40.7 4
Varsity Girls Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
=====================================================================
1 Suffern 170 57 53 14 30 16 0
2 North Rockland 161.5 8.5 24 44 22 63 0
3 Clarkstown North 80 8 6 0 16 50 0
4 Clarkstown South 76 3 10 4 12 47 0
5 Ramapo 34.5 16.5 0 0 8 10 0
Varsity Boys Team Scores (17 Events Scored)
=====================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Fld Oth
=====================================================================
1 Clarkstown North 131.67 31 0 0 18 82.67 0
2 Suffern 131 16 47 20 20 28 0
3 North Rockland 128.33 16 33 14 18 47.33 0
4 Clarkstown South 76 10 13 14 18 21 0
5 Ramapo 53 20 0 14 12 7 0