Licensed to Army Westpoint HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2012 08:10 PM
Army Dick Shea Open - 3/30/2012 to 3/31/2012
West Point, NY
Results
Event 1 Men Decathlon
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Bliss, Michael Army 6000 6095
2 Depo, Ben Plattsburgh 5700 6055
3 Kittle, Christopher Army 5860 5962
4 Servito, Victor Stevens Inst 5238 5530
5 Weir, Nathan Army Prep 5474
6 Nelson, Michael Army 5500 5351
7 Johnson, Joseph Molloy 4454 5097
8 Watson, Robert Molloy 5000 5077
9 Choi, Alex Plattsburgh 4644 5012
10 Colello, Scott Mount Saint 4895
Event 1 Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Weir, Nathan Army Prep 11.44 NWI 2 765
2 Kittle, Christopher Army 11.53 NWI 1 746
3 Tillman, Tim Franklin & M 11.55 NWI 1 742
4 Depo, Ben Plattsburgh 11.57 NWI 2 738
5 Nelson, Michael Army 11.60 NWI 1 732
6 Choi, Alex Plattsburgh 11.67 NWI 1 717
7 Hazen, Bill Stevens Inst 11.77 NWI 2 697
8 Watson, Robert Molloy 11.86 NWI 1 679
8 Colello, Scott Mount Saint 11.86 NWI 2 679
10 Bliss, Michael Army 11.94 NWI 2 663
11 Servito, Victor Stevens Inst 11.95 NWI 2 661
12 Johnson, Joseph Molloy 12.00 NWI 2 651
Event 1 Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Weir, Nathan Army Prep 6.53m 1.4 704
2 Tillman, Tim Franklin & M 6.44m 2.2 684
2 Kittle, Christopher Army 6.44m 2.3 684
4 Depo, Ben Plattsburgh 6.37m 1.7 668
5 Watson, Robert Molloy 6.33m 1.9 659
6 Servito, Victor Stevens Inst 6.21m 2.3 632
7 Johnson, Joseph Molloy 6.15m 2.0 619
8 Colello, Scott Mount Saint 6.11m 1.4 610
9 Bliss, Michael Army 6.07m 1.8 602
10 Choi, Alex Plattsburgh 5.94m 2.1 574
11 Hazen, Bill Stevens Inst 5.92m 1.1 569
12 Nelson, Michael Army 5.79m 1.3 542
Event 1 Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Depo, Ben Plattsburgh 11.79m 594
2 Bliss, Michael Army 11.55m 579
3 Hazen, Bill Stevens Inst 11.54m 579
4 Tillman, Tim Franklin & M 11.17m 556
5 Watson, Robert Molloy 11.06m 549
6 Kittle, Christopher Army 10.90m 540
7 Colello, Scott Mount Saint 9.57m 460
8 Servito, Victor Stevens Inst 9.35m 447
9 Weir, Nathan Army Prep 9.21m 438
10 Nelson, Michael Army 9.19m 437
11 Choi, Alex Plattsburgh 8.92m 421
12 Johnson, Joseph Molloy 8.60m 402
Event 1 Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Servito, Victor Stevens Inst 1.91m 723
2 Watson, Robert Molloy 1.85m 670
2 Kittle, Christopher Army 1.85m 670
4 Depo, Ben Plattsburgh 1.76m 593
4 Bliss, Michael Army 1.76m 593
6 Johnson, Joseph Molloy 1.73m 569
6 Weir, Nathan Army Prep 1.73m 569
8 Choi, Alex Plattsburgh 1.70m 544
9 Nelson, Michael Army 1.67m 520
9 Colello, Scott Mount Saint 1.67m 520
11 Tillman, Tim Franklin & M 1.64m 496
12 Hazen, Bill Stevens Inst 1.58m 449
Event 1 Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kittle, Christopher Army 51.72 1 737
2 Tillman, Tim Franklin & M 51.79 1 734
3 Weir, Nathan Army Prep 52.06 2 722
4 Choi, Alex Plattsburgh 53.25 1 671
5 Johnson, Joseph Molloy 53.29 2 669
6 Colello, Scott Mount Saint 53.73 2 651
7 Depo, Ben Plattsburgh 53.86 2 645
8 Nelson, Michael Army 53.93 1 642
9 Bliss, Michael Army 53.97 2 641
10 Servito, Victor Stevens Inst 54.10 2 635
11 Watson, Robert Molloy 58.01 1 483
Event 1 Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Kittle, Christopher Army 15.93 0.6 1 741
2 Servito, Victor Stevens Inst 16.22 +0.0 2 708
3 Depo, Ben Plattsburgh 16.39 +0.0 4 689
4 Nelson, Michael Army 16.54 +0.0 3 673
5 Bliss, Michael Army 16.61 +0.0 3 666
6 Choi, Alex Plattsburgh 17.01 +0.0 2 623
7 Weir, Nathan Army Prep 17.22 0.6 1 602
8 Watson, Robert Molloy 18.15 +0.0 3 510
9 Johnson, Joseph Molloy 18.18 +0.0 4 507
10 Colello, Scott Mount Saint 19.84 0.6 1 362
Event 1 Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Depo, Ben Plattsburgh 37.49m 614
2 Bliss, Michael Army 31.23m 489
3 Nelson, Michael Army 27.94m 424
4 Watson, Robert Molloy 27.18m 409
5 Colello, Scott Mount Saint 25.25m 372
6 Weir, Nathan Army Prep 25.06m 368
7 Kittle, Christopher Army 23.59m 340
8 Servito, Victor Stevens Inst 21.54m 301
9 Choi, Alex Plattsburgh 21.46m 300
10 Johnson, Joseph Molloy 20.76m 286
Event 1 Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bliss, Michael Army 4.25m 688
2 Servito, Victor Stevens Inst 3.75m 549
3 Kittle, Christopher Army 3.35m 444
4 Depo, Ben Plattsburgh 3.15m 393
5 Weir, Nathan Army Prep 2.95m 345
6 Nelson, Michael Army 2.75m 298
6 Johnson, Joseph Molloy 2.75m 298
8 Colello, Scott Mount Saint 2.65m 275
8 Choi, Alex Plattsburgh 2.65m 275
10 Watson, Robert Molloy 2.55m 253
Event 1 Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Depo, Ben Plattsburgh 48.20m 562
2 Bliss, Michael Army 46.96m 544
3 Nelson, Michael Army 43.26m 490
4 Kittle, Christopher Army 38.89m 426
5 Johnson, Joseph Molloy 37.37m 404
6 Colello, Scott Mount Saint 33.94m 355
7 Watson, Robert Molloy 33.83m 353
8 Weir, Nathan Army Prep 33.03m 342
9 Choi, Alex Plattsburgh 29.72m 295
10 Servito, Victor Stevens Inst 29.16m 287
Event 1 Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johnson, Joseph Molloy 4:38.08 692
2 Kittle, Christopher Army 4:47.48 634
3 Bliss, Michael Army 4:48.16 630
4 Weir, Nathan Army Prep 4:49.97 619
5 Colello, Scott Mount Saint 4:51.24 611
6 Nelson, Michael Army 4:54.24 593
7 Choi, Alex Plattsburgh 4:54.39 592
8 Servito, Victor Stevens Inst 4:55.30 587
9 Depo, Ben Plattsburgh 5:00.12 559
10 Watson, Robert Molloy 5:08.47 512
Event 2 Women Heptathlon
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Johnson, Christina Army 4115 4154
2 Danilack, Lindsey Army 3700 3851
3 Dardir, Amira Stevens Inst 3399
4 Greenberg, Samantha Franklin & M 3093 3014
5 Dawkins, Leah CCNY 2663
Event 2 Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Johnson, Christina Army 15.73 NWI 2 748
2 Dardir, Amira Stevens Inst 16.15 NWI 2 696
3 Danilack, Lindsey Army 17.10 NWI 2 585
4 gale, frances Naval Academ 17.66 NWI 1 524
5 Greenberg, Samantha Franklin & M 18.25 NWI 1 463
6 Dawkins, Leah CCNY 19.16 NWI 2 376
Event 2 Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johnson, Christina Army 1.59m 724
2 Dardir, Amira Stevens Inst 1.50m 621
3 Danilack, Lindsey Army 1.44m 555
3 gale, frances Naval Academ 1.44m 555
5 Dawkins, Leah CCNY 1.38m 491
5 Greenberg, Samantha Franklin & M 1.38m 491
Event 2 Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Danilack, Lindsey Army 10.62m 570
2 Johnson, Christina Army 9.83m 518
3 gale, frances Naval Academ 8.62m 440
4 Dawkins, Leah CCNY 7.87m 391
5 Dardir, Amira Stevens Inst 7.85m 390
6 Greenberg, Samantha Franklin & M 6.59m 309
Event 2 Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Danilack, Lindsey Army 27.38 NWI 681
2 Johnson, Christina Army 27.43 NWI 676
3 Greenberg, Samantha Franklin & M 27.73 NWI 652
4 Dawkins, Leah CCNY 29.04 NWI 551
5 Dardir, Amira Stevens Inst 29.62 NWI 509
6 gale, frances Naval Academ 32.76 NWI 307
Event 2 Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Dawkins, Leah CCNY 4.79m NWI 503
2 Johnson, Christina Army 4.76m NWI 495
3 Danilack, Lindsey Army 4.56m NWI 443
4 Greenberg, Samantha Franklin & M 4.20m NWI 355
5 Dardir, Amira Stevens Inst 4.12m NWI 336
Event 2 Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johnson, Christina Army 29.65m 470
2 Danilack, Lindsey Army 27.92m 437
3 Dardir, Amira Stevens Inst 20.36m 296
4 Dawkins, Leah CCNY 18.36m 258
5 Greenberg, Samantha Franklin & M 14.14m 181
Event 2 Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Danilack, Lindsey Army 2:39.39 580
2 Greenberg, Samantha Franklin & M 2:40.83 563
3 Dardir, Amira Stevens Inst 2:41.93 551
4 Johnson, Christina Army 2:44.40 523
5 Dawkins, Leah CCNY 3:38.17 93
Event 3 Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hundertmark, Katie Adelphi 42:00.00 40:36.26
2 DiBello, Kaitlyn Saint Rose 41:28.82 41:59.37
3 Gustavsson, Sarah Manhattanvil 42:18.98
4 Gucciardo, Cassandra Mount Saint 45:00.00 43:34.39
5 Hu, Christin CCNY 46:16.40
6 Dixon, Gabrielle CCNY 50:09.86
7 Vargas, Janil CCNY 54:12.47
Event 4 Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Cahill, Michael Stevens Inst 32:31.43
2 DiBenedetto, Nick Molloy 35:00.00 33:23.84
3 Delgado, Alexander Bergen CC 37:08.25 35:22.15
4 Szarkowicz, Mike Manhattanvil 34:56.05 35:37.31
5 Smith, Ben Manhattanvil 35:46.06
6 Ramos, Jeremias Mount Saint 40:00.00 37:38.32
7 Persaud, Eric CCNY 39:39.12
-- Chapel, Nick Stevens Inst DNF
-- Verderame, Andrew Stevens Inst DNF
Event 5 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Visser, Meghan Delhi 12:24.20 10:54.61
2 klunk, samantha Dominican (N 12:00.85 11:13.55
3 Santiago, Laura Mount Saint 13:42.56 12:09.33
Event 6 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Castelli, Mark Army 9:27.00 9:36.82
2 Iacovelli, Jarred Cortland St. 10:00.00 9:41.09
3 Ray, Joe Cortland St. 10:00.00 9:46.14
4 Millar, Ryan Plattsburgh 9:30.00 9:47.99
5 Lafontaine, Trevor Army 9:20.00 9:48.03
6 Collins, Liam West Point R 9:30.00 9:49.81
7 Antes, Brad Stevens Inst 9:27.33 9:57.37
8 Mitchell, Josh Plattsburgh 9:45.00 10:02.71
9 Bombard, Matt Stevens Inst 10:40.95
10 Garcia, Michael Nassau CC 10:44.45
11 Myers, Josh Delhi 10:40.00 11:18.89
Event 7 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Binghamton 'A' 48.22 49.74 1
1) Conter, Jess 2) Baum, Alexx
3) Taussig, Emily 4) Marrione, Jenna
2 Cortland St. 'A' 49.10 50.28 1
1) Evarts, Jenna 2) Montrose, Veronica
3) Jones, Mattque 4) Bonnell, Sarah
3 Saint Rose 'A' 52.12 51.41 1
1) Hudson, Soroya 2) Jordan, Bianca
3) Buckley, Bridget 4) Razy, Jessica
4 Medgar Evers 'A' 50.00 52.35 1
1) Felix, Mitchele 2) Russell, Shantal
3) Simmons, Katisha 4) Brathwaite, Samantha
4 Molloy 'A' 51.75 52.35 1
1) Adebowale, Atinuke 2) Beggen, Cassandra
3) Conger, Rhiana 4) Wharry, Ariel
6 Vassar 'A' 52.50 52.70 1
1) Bridges, Arial 2) Warrick, Katherine
3) Hwang, Katy 4) Ingraham, Heather
7 Ccny 'A' 50.69 55.79 1
1) Charles, Janay 2) Dawkins, Leah
3) Ravello, Stephanie 4) Bah, Ramatulai
8 Dominican (N.Y.) 'A' 55.17 57.05 2
1) brent, sharika 2) Hudges, Ashley
3) cruz, keyla 4) lacey, Ambar
9 Medgar Evers 'B' 57.00 59.25 2
1) Butters, Tomika 2) Thorne, Tinesha
3) Williams, Janelle 4) Mlimwengu, Kiwelewa
Event 8 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Saint Rose 'A' 43.84 43.30 1
1) Miller, Chris 2) Robinson, Robert
3) Thompson, Kyle 4) Saunders, Ryan
2 Army Prep 'A' 43.70 43.88 1
1) Andrews, Taylor 2) Shoemaker, Maurice
3) Rogers, Jared 4) Carnegie, Chris
3 Delhi 'A' 43.47 44.43 1
1) Diaz, Joel 2) Castelli, Gary
3) Cowell, James 4) Contini, Alanzo
4 Usmma 'A' 43.35 44.66 1
1) Karass, Hunter 2) Faber, Ryan
3) Kolbeck, Luke 4) Cook, Chris
5 Ccny 'A' 43.72 45.64 1
1) Alexander, Jemaal 2) Dehazya, Peter
3) Bermudez, Jerome 4) Barnes, Anthony
6 Mount Saint Mary 'A' 48.09 45.72 3
1) Soltis, Matt 2) Florez, Alexander
3) Flynn, Dustin 4) Stephens, Stephen
6 Medgar Evers 'A' 43.50 45.72 1 scratch
1) Bullen, Jomo 2) Kennedy, Junior
3) Campbell, Kadeem 4) Clarke, Yrury
8 Bergen CC 'A' 46.12 46.21 2
1) Quesada, Erik 2) Ginyard, Robert
3) Azzam, Winston 4) Enriquez, Joshua
9 Molloy 'A' 46.18 48.34 2
1) Mason, George 2) Valerie, John
3) Mason, Lance 4) Carrera, Alex
10 Queensborough CC 'B' 46.50 50.29 2
1) Johnson, David 2) Parkinson, Jovanni
3) Barnes, Sheldon 4) Allen, William
Event 9 Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Perno, Gina Cptc New Bal 4:38.00 4:43.49
2 Swiatocha, Alexandra Westchester 4:40.00 4:50.14
3 King, Rachel Army 4:48.00 4:53.08
4 Piepmeier, Aubree Vassar 4:51.03 4:53.23
5 Raulli, Lindsay Binghamton 4:40.00 4:54.42
6 mulkey, amanda Naval Academ 5:05.00 4:55.88
7 Braun, Stefanie Plattsburgh 4:49.00 4:56.20
8 Prakel, Mary Army 4:56.00 4:57.85
9 Avila, Indira Queens (N.Y. 5:00.00 4:57.97
10 Barrett, Alexandra Molloy 5:09.93 4:59.03
11 Cline, Dayna Army 4:58.00 4:59.90
12 Ziobrowski, Hannah Vassar 5:05.00 5:00.84
13 Horton, Ashley Binghamton 4:49.77 5:02.20
14 Collins, Katherine Army 4:51.20 5:02.99
15 Schermerhorn, Amanda Plattsburgh 4:50.00 5:07.19
16 Jacoby, Megan Binghamton 4:50.00 5:07.41
17 Mecklenburg, Katrina Army 4:50.00 5:08.44
18 West, Jennifer Army 4:55.00 5:08.90
19 Downey, Sophia Colonial TC 4:57.00 5:09.81
20 Zazzero, Nicole Mount Saint 5:06.96 5:10.15
21 avila, jessica Dominican (N 4:55.00 5:10.89
22 Hinton, Shavonna Binghamton 4:50.00 5:11.25
23 Creath, Samantha Vassar 5:10.00 5:12.67
24 Dalia, Elizabeth Saint Rose 5:13.00 5:13.04
25 Clay, Jennifer Army Prep 5:21.03 5:15.92
26 Garber, Emily Vassar 5:15.00 5:18.29
27 campbell, Krystal Dominican (N 5:20.00 5:19.99
28 Breen, Caitlin Molloy 5:14.21 5:21.28
29 Whalen, Kelly Usmma 5:30.00 5:21.67
30 Harrington, Kristen Saint Rose 5:18.00 5:23.38
31 Spadalik, Katelyn Pace 5:30.00 5:28.39
32 McKnight, Jacklyn Hofstra 5:30.00 5:30.00
33 Bennet, Cara Vassar 5:28.78 5:31.30
34 Shogren, Arial Vassar 5:20.00 5:32.58
35 Capece, Samantha Saint Rose 5:33.24 5:33.61
36 Pearsall, Sue Cptc New Bal 5:29.00 5:37.05
37 Ryan, Caitlyn St. Joseph's 6:00.00 5:39.36
38 Coulter, Ellie Usmma 5:50.00 5:46.11
39 Quinn, Maura Stevens Inst 5:51.07
40 Papuzza, Brittany Saint Rose 5:29.00 5:53.52
41 Warfle, Courtney Delhi 5:50.00 5:54.59
42 Kenneally, Nicole Delhi 5:50.00 5:56.08
43 Klemenz, Jennifer Pace 6:10.00 6:04.50
44 Silk, Mary Usmma 6:25.00 6:08.98
45 Pound, Kaylin Pace 6:30.00 6:13.95
46 Cleary, Devin CCNY 6:14.09
47 Grier, Baylee Usmma 6:16.69
48 Yorio, Monika Pace 6:15.00 6:17.37
49 Rorick, Amber Stevens Inst 6:01.08 6:21.33
Event 10 Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jester, Daniel Army 3:58.00 4:05.20
2 Santos, Jason Binghamton 4:00.00 4:05.88
3 Palumbo, Victor Hofstra 4:00.00 4:08.72
4 LeHardy, Barrett Army 3:57.00 4:09.30
5 Swiatocha, Gregory Westchester 4:10.00 4:09.40
6 Kellas, Andreas Army 4:02.00 4:09.61
7 Rousell, Jared Binghamton 4:00.00 4:10.68
8 Johnson, Matt Binghamton 4:05.00 4:12.07
9 Hodgen, James Army 4:20.00 4:12.92
10 Coughlin, Eamonn Saint Rose 4:15.70 4:13.30
11 McShane, Michael Molloy 4:16.75 4:13.77
12 Dikeman, Samson Saint Rose 4:16.00 4:14.21
13 Egan, Martin Molloy 4:27.85 4:14.25
14 Terenzi, Andrew Vassar 4:10.00 4:14.32
15 Scudds, Timothy Unattached 4:08.00 4:15.57
16 Blair, Matt Vassar 4:19.00 4:16.61
17 Vanosdol, Evan Delhi 4:16.00 4:18.21
18 Schweitzer, Pete Delhi 4:15.00 4:18.60
19 Scher, Mike New Paltz St 4:20.00 4:18.61
20 Majer, Sean Vassar 4:25.00 4:18.74
21 Touray, Bakary CCNY 4:17.59 4:19.57
22 Schaeffer, William Vassar 4:25.33 4:19.58
23 Cioffioletti, Christophe Unattached 4:05.00 4:20.15
24 Megeff, Alex Usmma 4:17.00 4:20.19
25 Cohen, Ethan New Paltz St 4:14.00 4:20.22
26 Johnson, Robert St. Joseph's 4:30.00 4:22.13
27 Maglio, Michael Stevens Inst 4:23.33 4:22.41
28 Herrera, Alec Army Prep 4:28.95 4:22.87
29 Glasgow, Michael Army Prep 4:28.08 4:25.24
30 Afanador, Jonathan St. Joseph's 4:30.00 4:25.36
31 Lloyd, Chris Vassar 4:20.00 4:25.77
32 Lawrey, Brian Stevens Inst 4:35.00 4:26.35
33 Collazo, Keith Pace 4:30.00 4:26.45
34 Wise, Charles Vassar 4:30.00 4:28.01
35 Walsh, Nicholas Usmma 4:26.00 4:28.29
36 Pastuszak, Matt Usmma 4:26.00 4:28.96
37 Rogers, Nathan Usmma 4:40.00 4:31.21
38 Elasmai, Alamine Bergen CC 4:35.37 4:31.22
39 Farrell, Sean Bergen CC 4:46.78 4:32.70
40 Heitner, Jon St. Joseph's 4:28.00 4:32.88
41 Konecni, Anthony Usmma 4:36.00 4:34.04
42 toye, josh Naval Academ 4:40.00 4:35.35
43 Ellison, Skylar St. Joseph's 4:30.00 4:36.09
44 Perez, Esteban Bergen CC 4:50.95 4:42.75
45 Nikides, Ross Hofstra 4:15.00 4:43.76
46 Lord, Mark Medgar Evers 5:30.40 4:44.39
47 Brink, Ian Mount Saint 4:50.00 4:45.69
48 Cunningham, Tom Stevens Inst 4:49.41
49 Schimmel, Richard St. Joseph's 4:40.00 4:50.50
50 Delgado, Alexander Bergen CC 5:04.07 4:51.06
51 Clarke, Mike Usmma 4:51.28
52 Dubord, Brian Stevens Inst 4:54.36 4:55.56
53 Netto, John Pace 4:40.00 4:57.24
54 Liang, Christopher CCNY 5:02.00 5:09.46
55 Garcia, Francis Stevens Inst 5:05.00 5:09.83
56 Young, Jawanza Medgar Evers 5:55.10 5:17.80
57 Heinsohn, Oscar Bergen CC 6:02.10 5:41.04
Event 11 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Stallard, Tonya Unattached 14.50 14.55 1.0 1
2 Love, Kaitlyn Army 14.53 15.02 1.0 1
3 Goldberg, Jessica Binghamton 15.75 15.51 1.0 1
4 AuPont, Ashley Binghamton 14.90 15.64 1.0 1
5 Olusoga, Daniella Binghamton 15.89 15.78 1.0 1
6 Schafer, Nicole Cortland St. 15.01 16.12 1.0 1
7 Lang, Leah Army 16.04 16.58 1.4 2
8 TeRiele, Joanne Plattsburgh 16.50 16.64 1.4 2
9 Buckley, Bridget Saint Rose 16.10 16.67 1.4 2
10 Marrione, Jenna Binghamton 15.80 16.79 1.0 1
11 O'Dell, Alice Binghamton 16.30 17.01 1.4 2
12 stewart, marissa Naval Academ 17.12 1.7 3
13 Warrick, Katherine Vassar 17.23 17.56 1.7 3
14 Beatty, Jessica Army Prep 17.68 1.7 3
15 Filipello, Brenna Cortland St. 15.67 17.95 1.0 1
16 Hudson, Taylor Cortland St. 16.02 17.98 1.4 2
17 O' Donnell, Mikyla Mount Saint 18.00 18.54 1.7 3
18 Conger, Rhiana Molloy 19.08 18.70 1.7 3
19 Danhoff, Michelle Usmma 18.99 1.7 3
20 Green, Amanda Saint Rose 17.10 19.68 1.4 2
Event 12 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Martin, Kyler Army 14.60 14.81 1.3 1
1 Ryan, Thomas Army 14.40 14.81 1.3 1
3 Hasan, Umar Saint Rose 15.19 15.43 1.3 1
4 Andrews, Taylor Army Prep 15.00 15.47 1.3 1
5 Alvarez, Kristopher Stevens Inst 16.03 15.81 2.4 2
6 Holland, James Army 15.01 15.87 1.3 1
7 granderson, jeremy Naval Academ 16.44 1.7 4
8 Thompson, Kyle Saint Rose 16.00 16.47 2.4 2
9 Majestic, Brian Delhi 16.34 16.76 2.4 2
10 Quesada, Erik Bergen CC 18.39 17.23 2.4 2
11 Helman, Adam Binghamton 16.90 17.40 2.4 2
12 Kolbeck, Luke Usmma 17.47 1.7 4
13 Paulino, Garibaldy Bergen CC 18.69 17.68 -0.2 3
14 Mandat, Marvin Queens (N.Y. 15.80 19.85 1.3 1
15 Bisgeier, Elias Bergen CC 20.81 20.97 -0.2 3
16 Flores, Kevin CCNY 22.13 -0.2 3
Event 13 Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Hennig, Jessica Binghamton 55.14 58.10 1
2 Razy, Jessica Saint Rose 58.27 58.18 1
3 Kisel, Erika Binghamton 58.40 59.21 2
4 Klein, Kathleen Binghamton 59.01 59.76 2
5 McCasland, Amy Plattsburgh 58.02 1:00.16 1
6 Jones, Mattque Cortland St. 1:00.45 1:00.97 3
7 Clark, Trisha Cortland St. 1:00.15 1:01.01 2
8 Montrose, Veronica Cortland St. 1:00.37 1:01.22 3
9 Holmes, Kelly Vassar 1:01.00 1:01.36 3
10 Clark, Mallory Binghamton 59.75 1:01.42 2
11 VanderVeen, Abby Cortland St. 59.97 1:01.43 2
12 Williams, Shanequa Unattached 1:04.00 1:02.03 4
13 Forrester, Tonika Binghamton 59.99 1:02.16 2
14 Jordan, Bianca Saint Rose 59.60 1:02.97 2
15 Morris, Iyana Nassau CC 1:03.00 1:03.36 4
16 Eicher, Catherine Binghamton 1:02.00 1:03.53 4
17 Levitt, Dana Binghamton 1:04.00 1:03.68 4
18 Collins, Jillian Army 59.80 1:04.77 2
19 Marchell, Tiffany Vassar 1:01.70 1:05.33 3
20 Beatty, Jessica Army Prep 1:04.00 1:05.46 4
21 Sterling, kathleen Pratt Instit 56.00 1:06.03 1
22 Moton, Elizabeth Army 1:00.50 1:06.46 3
23 Winant, Gina Molloy 1:04.64 1:07.05 5
24 Anderson, Nina Vassar 1:04.50 1:07.54 5
25 Maurer, Ashley Mount Saint 1:05.00 1:08.04 5
26 Gabrielsen, Kristina Queens (N.Y. 1:08.00 1:08.08 5
27 Bonhomme, Beatrice Medgar Evers 1:10.00 1:09.17 6
28 Williams, Brianna Pace 1:08.00 1:11.16 5
29 Torlincasi, Allison Molloy 1:01.14 1:11.58 3
30 Ravello, Stephanie CCNY 1:12.00 1:12.34 6
31 Perkins, Carrie Vassar 1:11.50 1:14.39 6
32 Sales, Allison Mount Saint 1:10.00 1:16.42 6
33 Thorne, Tinesha Medgar Evers 1:13.31 1:16.55 7
34 Mlimwengu, Kiwelewa Medgar Evers 1:11.65 1:17.22 6
35 Quercia, Giavonna Pratt Instit 57.00 1:18.71 1
36 Lobban, Tekeya Medgar Evers 1:08.00 1:22.47 5
37 Casazza, Ashley Pace 1:20.00 1:27.88 7
38 Kayal, Tara Mount Saint 1:09.00 1:28.83 5
Event 14 Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Dedewo, Paul CCNY 48.15 49.65 1
2 Wilson, Clyde Army 49.75 50.29 1
3 vaughn, ronald Naval Academ 51.00 50.35 2
4 Wagner, Sam Vassar 52.00 50.53 4
5 Savacool, Donald CC of Philad 50.00 50.79 1
6 Castelli, Gary Delhi 50.15 51.31 1
7 Robinson, Jerome Binghamton 50.29 51.76 2
8 Schnabl, Karl Binghamton 51.02 51.77 3
9 Mezher, Nabil Army 50.50 52.15 2
10 James, Max St. Joseph's 50.50 52.25 2
11 Armand, Charlie Binghamton 51.50 52.38 3
12 Touray, Bakary CCNY 51.00 52.50 2
13 Shelest, Richard Usmma 51.90 53.20 4
14 Webb, Amos Cortland St. 51.21 53.24 3
15 Mercer, Kevin Plattsburgh 51.31 53.28 3
16 Toure, Ousmane Pace 54.90 53.56 6
17 Hartman, Michael St. Joseph's 53.00 53.73 5
18 Liefveld, Nigel Army 50.10 53.76 1
19 Boateng, Morrison Manhattanvil 51.00 53.92 3
20 Bub, Nathan Saint Rose 54.00 54.41 6
21 Sandru, Cosmin CCNY 53.00 54.52 5
22 Cowell, James Delhi 51.27 54.58 3
23 Houp, Bryan Army 50.80 54.75 2
24 Ferguson, Sean Vassar 55.00 55.04 6
25 Weinstein, Chris Nassau CC 57.57 55.09 7
26 Buscemi, Mario Molloy 51.85 55.20 4
27 Davis, Wendal Medgar Evers 53.10 55.23 5
28 Chirico, Matthew CCNY 55.71 55.43 7
29 Hoffman, Michael Army 52.00 55.44 4
30 Barnes, Anthony CCNY 53.20 55.57 5
31 Soltis, Matt Mount Saint 53.10 56.59 5
32 Smith, Mike Delhi 54.50 56.96 6
33 Chang, Alvin Vassar 54.50 57.06 6
34 Nowacki, Krzysztof Usmma 57.00 57.13 7
35 Shatters, Logan Usmma 54.04 57.75 6
36 Chen, Xiao Vassar 54.00 1:00.05 5
37 wincig, kyle Pratt Instit 55.00 1:00.10 6
38 Davis, Xavier Army Prep 58.36 1:00.18 7
39 Leary, Brian St. Joseph's 57.00 1:00.78 7
40 Brennan, Daniel Molloy 54.61 1:01.35 6
41 Zunich, Andrew Mount Saint 59.00 1:10.37 7
-- Sligh, Darren Gotham Spark 48.20 DNF 1
Event 15 Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Simmons, Katisha Medgar Evers 12.60 12.61 0.6 1
2 Evarts, Jenna Cortland St. 12.61 12.83 0.6 1
3 Conter, Jess Binghamton 12.60 12.88 0.6 1
4 Reid, Samantha Army 12.86 12.98 0.6 1
5 Luchsinger, Lisa Binghamton 13.00 13.08 1.3 2
6 Bridges, Arial Vassar 12.80 13.09 0.6 1
7 irsik, samantha Naval Academ 13.18 0.6 5
8 Ingraham, Heather Vassar 12.85 13.22 0.6 1
9 Charles, Janay CCNY 12.81 13.27 0.6 1
10 Williams, Shanequa Unattached 13.11 13.30 1.3 2
11 Fulton, Alexia Pace 13.90 13.32 2.1 3
12 Ifafore, Opeyemi Mount Saint 14.00 13.34 2.3 4
13 Sanacore, Amanda Binghamton 13.00 13.35 1.3 2
14 King, Stefani Army 13.20 13.41 1.3 2
15 Russell, Shantal Medgar Evers 13.30 13.50 1.3 2
16 Collier, Mallory Saint Rose 13.50 13.55 2.1 3
17 Brown, Eboni Nassau CC 13.96 13.63 2.3 4
18 Wright, Seanna Pace 14.70 13.73 2.3 4
19 Dawkins, Leah CCNY 13.34 13.81 1.3 2
20 Kobani, Kelly Saint Rose 13.60 14.17 2.1 3
21 Butters, Tomika Medgar Evers 14.33 14.23 2.3 4
22 James, Shawn Medgar Evers 13.60 14.24 2.1 3
23 Green, Amanda Saint Rose 13.70 14.59 2.1 3
24 Felix, Mitchele Medgar Evers 13.90 14.67 2.1 3
25 brent, sharika Dominican (N 12.68 14.79 0.6 1
26 Williams, Janelle Medgar Evers 15.05 0.6 5
27 Mckie, Shakeema CCNY 15.00 15.12 2.3 4
28 Mulligan, Tara Usmma 15.15 0.6 5
29 Cadet, Michell Medgar Evers 15.27 15.35 0.6 5
30 Rice, Erin Saint Rose 13.70 15.56 2.1 3
Event 16 Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Saunders, Ryan Saint Rose 11.30 10.96 -1.0 3
2 Drollette, Brian Plattsburgh 11.46 11.22 1.1 4
3 Garren, Josh Plattsburgh 11.40 11.27 1.1 4
4 Miller, Chris Saint Rose 11.20 11.31 -0.3 2
4 Williams, Nate Plattsburgh 11.35 11.31 -1.0 3
6 Chippy, Jason Plattsburgh 11.20 11.35 -0.3 2
6 meyer, chirstopher Naval Academ 11.55 11.35 0.6 5
8 Dehazya, Peter CCNY 11.65 11.39 0.6 5
9 Alexander, Jemaal CCNY 11.30 11.40 -1.0 3
9 Blango, Josh Yonkers Race 11.00 11.40 +0.0 1
11 Contini, Alanzo Delhi 11.20 11.42 -0.3 2
12 Lee, Junyoung Army 11.35 11.45 -1.0 3
13 Clarke, Yrury Medgar Evers 11.10 11.53 +0.0 1
14 Damiani, Steve Cortland St. 11.39 11.65 1.1 4
15 Robinson, Robert Saint Rose 11.20 11.71 -0.3 2
16 Diaz, Joel Delhi 11.77 11.76 0.2 6
16 Velasquez, Tomas Cortland St. 11.23 11.76 -0.3 2
18 Black, Tony Army Prep 11.88 11.77 0.2 6
19 Traylor, Matt Binghamton 11.50 11.78 1.1 4
20 Enriquez, Joshua Bergen CC 11.80 11.79 0.2 6
21 McManus, Dan Cortland St. 11.19 11.85 -0.3 2
22 Goodwin, Walter Stevens Inst 12.00 11.87 1.1 7
23 Valerie, John Molloy 11.90 11.88 1.1 7
24 Earnhardt, Brady Army 11.20 11.91 -0.3 2
25 Sandru, Alin CCNY 11.40 11.93 1.1 4
26 Karass, Hunter Usmma 11.60 11.97 0.6 5
27 Casario, Anthony Pace 12.50 11.99 1.1 7
27 Boateng, Morrison Manhattanvil 11.32 11.99 -1.0 3
29 LeRoy, Erik Cortland St. 11.57 12.03 0.6 5
29 sanders, debrandon Naval Academ 11.50 12.03 1.1 4
31 Ginyard, Robert Bergen CC 12.26 12.13 1.1 7
32 Reyes, Jonathan Saint Rose 11.91 12.18 1.1 7
33 Zizi, Christopher Army Prep 12.28 +0.0 9
34 Ilunga, Mitterand Unattached 11.57 12.43 0.6 5
35 Carrera, Alex Molloy 11.90 12.50 0.2 6
36 Carlson, Cody Bergen CC 12.64 12.51 +0.0 8
36 Nicholl, Preston Usmma 12.51 +0.0 9
38 Gibbs, Joe Yonkers Race 11.70 12.56 0.2 6
39 Tann, Trevon Pace 12.57 +0.0 8
40 Harman, Floyd Medgar Evers 11.70 12.63 0.2 6
41 Florez, Alexander Mount Saint 12.90 12.87 +0.0 8
42 McAree, Mike Stevens Inst 12.96 +0.0 10
43 Banker, Preston Usmma 13.19 +0.0 10
44 Von Gonten, Michael Stevens Inst 12.88 13.44 +0.0 8
45 Amavisca, Antonio Usmma 13.46 +0.0 9
-- McLeod, Greg Stevens Inst 11.29 FS -1.0 3
Event 17 Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Donarski, Katrina Army 2:15.00 2:17.16
2 Sutherland, Allie Army 2:18.00 2:21.65
3 Elliott, Abigail Binghamton 2:16.50 2:22.51
4 Comfort, Jennifer Army 2:17.50 2:23.01
5 Cristobal, Christine St. Joseph's 2:17.00 2:23.64
6 mulkey, amanda Naval Academ 2:22.00 2:24.99
7 Gordon, Ashley Army 2:23.00 2:28.31
8 Greene, Laura Hofstra 2:20.00 2:28.40
9 Nugent, Fiona Binghamton 2:20.00 2:28.88
10 Darby, Brenna Molloy 2:22.44 2:29.12
11 roncase, renee Dominican (N 2:21.00 2:29.37
12 Schermerhorn, Amanda Plattsburgh 2:25.00 2:30.64
13 Johnson, Payton Vassar 2:30.00 2:31.59
14 Callaghan, Kristin Delhi 2:28.00 2:34.39
15 Campbell, Shekeila NYIT 2:37.53 2:34.64
16 campbell, Krystal Dominican (N 2:35.00 2:34.88
17 Gennarini, Alessandra Molloy 2:33.21 2:35.36
18 Rattan, Lauren Usmma 2:27.00 2:35.45
19 Hutchinson, Mary Molloy 2:34.00 2:35.49
20 Dalia, Elizabeth Saint Rose 2:33.00 2:35.96
21 Whittaker, Caitlyn Delhi 2:28.00 2:37.16
22 Crawley, Iyanna Colonial TC 2:30.00 2:37.81
23 Gabrielsen, Kristina Queens (N.Y. 2:45.00 2:38.62
24 Kinter, Amber Usmma 2:29.00 2:39.40
25 Eberhardt, Jessica Molloy 2:37.93 2:39.72
26 Braun, Stefanie Plattsburgh 2:28.00 2:41.01
27 klunk, samantha Dominican (N 2:25.00 2:42.18
28 Lanzillotti, Alexis Manhattanvil 2:41.86 2:43.36
29 Gutierrez-Trevino, Crist Molloy 2:46.78 2:43.99
30 Capece, Samantha Saint Rose 2:36.85 2:44.86
31 Santiago, Laura Mount Saint 2:42.00 2:45.97
32 Harrington, Kristen Saint Rose 2:28.00 2:46.04
33 Zazzero, Nicole Mount Saint 2:35.00 2:46.37
34 Pearsall, Sue Cptc New Bal 2:42.00 2:47.10
35 Staiano, Rachel Molloy 2:38.00 2:49.42
36 Martins, Michelle Queens (N.Y. 2:50.00 2:49.55
37 Quinn, Maura Stevens Inst 2:53.47 2:52.00
38 Coulter, Ellie Usmma 2:48.50 2:52.50
39 Blanco, Michello Queens (N.Y. 3:00.00 3:02.61
40 Grodzins, Juliet Pratt Instit 2:29.00 3:16.86
Event 18 Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Fernandez, Chris Binghamton 1:52.00 1:54.53
2 Russell, Kevin Army 1:53.00 1:55.76
3 Williams, Zach Vassar 1:57.00 1:56.27
4 Lowry, Dylan Delhi 1:54.10 1:56.36
5 MacPherson, Ian Army 1:57.00 1:56.99
6 Smith, Christopher Army 2:01.10 1:57.94
7 Rupert, Justin Vassar 2:01.33 1:58.41
8 Sanchez, Tomas Usmma 1:59.00 1:59.00
9 coleman, gary Naval Academ 1:59.00 1:59.60
10 Resimo, Joelsen Delhi 1:58.10 1:59.75
11 Meadows, Tyree Army 1:59.00 1:59.91
12 Brown, Swasey Army 1:58.00 2:00.78
13 Palumbo, Victor Hofstra 1:58.00 2:01.53
14 Semmel, Austin West Point R 2:05.00 2:03.15
15 Coughlin, Eamonn Saint Rose 2:01.60 2:03.73
16 Dikeman, Samson Saint Rose 2:02.60 2:03.90
17 Young, Kevin Usmma 2:01.70 2:05.70
18 Cook, Andrew Unattached 2:04.00 2:05.90
19 Maglio, Michael Stevens Inst 2:03.44 2:06.70
20 Cirasa, Joseph Stevens Inst 2:02.25 2:07.14
21 Lawrey, Brian Stevens Inst 2:05.66 2:07.27
22 Ferguson, Wayne Medgar Evers 2:07.15 2:07.67
23 Routt, Thomas Usmma 2:07.80 2:08.06
24 Vanosdol, Evan Delhi 2:03.00 2:08.55
25 Legere, Kyle Pace 2:06.00 2:08.72
26 Lynch, Joseph Stevens Inst 2:01.38 2:08.94
27 Bub, Nathan Saint Rose 2:03.17 2:09.01
28 Barton, Christian NYIT 2:05.00 2:09.07
29 Herrera, Alec Army Prep 2:17.00 2:10.31
30 Carlson, Chris Pace 2:10.00 2:10.96
31 Sandru, Cosmin CCNY 2:12.00 2:11.63
32 Bramwell, Kerome Queens (N.Y. 2:05.00 2:11.72
33 Walsh, Nicholas Usmma 2:10.64 2:14.32
34 Garcia, Michael Nassau CC 2:07.00 2:14.54
34 Elasmai, Alamine Bergen CC 2:11.71 2:14.54
34 Ricaurte, Rafael Vassar 2:10.00 2:14.54
37 Brink, Ian Mount Saint 2:15.00 2:15.25
38 Farrell, Sean Bergen CC 2:15.46 2:15.43
39 Perez, Esteban Bergen CC 2:04.20 2:15.47
40 Acuna, Paolo NYIT 2:06.00 2:16.02
41 Nikides, Ross Hofstra 2:00.00 2:16.27
42 wincig, kyle Pratt Instit 2:24.00 2:18.62
43 Eisiminger, Thomas Army Prep 2:15.00 2:21.52
44 Young, Jawanza Medgar Evers 2:22.25
45 James, Kadeem Medgar Evers 2:28.41 2:28.59
46 Garcia, Francis Stevens Inst 2:32.90
47 Mantoura, Raymond Molloy 2:10.00 2:33.53
48 Heinsohn, Oscar Bergen CC 2:55.34 2:51.65
Event 19 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Sullivan, Kaitlin Binghamton 1:04.11 1:03.60 1
2 TeRiele, Joanne Plattsburgh 1:07.00 1:06.77 1
3 Love, Kaitlyn Army 1:05.44 1:07.17 1
4 Triantafillou, Caitlin Cortland St. 1:08.76 1:07.56 2
5 Henry, Liz Cortland St. 1:07.66 1:08.89 1
6 Boone, Tiyi Delhi 1:06.00 1:10.95 1
7 Niemiec, Jessica Army 1:07.54 1:11.17 1
8 Hwang, Katy Vassar 1:10.00 1:11.97 2
9 Hartough, Meagan Binghamton 1:07.00 1:12.77 1
10 Pfister, Amanda Mount Saint 1:14.00 1:13.50 2
11 Warrick, Katherine Vassar 1:12.44 1:15.71 2
12 Dardir, Amira Stevens Inst 1:15.83 2
13 Papuzza, Brittany Saint Rose 1:15.00 1:16.91 2
Event 20 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Wiltshire, Phill Cortland St. 55.50 54.94 1
2 Kensy, Taylor Army 53.67 55.70 1
3 Schenke, Rob Cortland St. 57.50 56.75 2
4 Cheng, Alex Army 54.66 56.80 1
5 Hasan, Umar Saint Rose 55.90 57.43 1
6 Garren, Josh Plattsburgh 57.00 58.04 2
7 Conrad, Hayden Army 54.94 59.55 1
8 Alvarez, Kristopher Stevens Inst 59.95 59.58 2
9 Leonard, Kevin Molloy 1:02.00 59.69 3
10 McMahon, Ian Cortland St. 59.50 1:01.00 2
11 Quesada, Erik Bergen CC 1:05.19 1:02.40 3
12 Bombard, Matt Stevens Inst 1:02.24 1:02.94 3
13 Paulino, Garibaldy Bergen CC 1:10.51 1:06.69 3
14 Lloyd, Chris Vassar 1:02.00 1:06.93 3
15 Bisgeier, Elias Bergen CC 1:09.03 1:07.65 3
16 Wise, Charles Vassar 1:04.00 1:07.67 3
17 Liang, Christopher CCNY 1:11.70 2
18 Pageau, Jason Plattsburgh 57.00 1:14.99 2
Event 21 Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Bonnell, Sarah Cortland St. 26.15 25.86 1.0 1
2 Simmons, Katisha Medgar Evers 25.60 26.22 1.0 1
3 Stallard, Tonya Unattached 26.80 26.24 +0.0 2
4 Roose, Katherine Army 26.40 26.43 1.0 1
5 Taussig, Emily Binghamton 26.22 26.46 1.0 1
6 Evarts, Jenna Cortland St. 26.39 26.58 1.0 1
6 Williams, Shanequa Unattached 26.95 26.58 +0.0 2
8 Hudson, Taylor Cortland St. 26.53 26.76 +0.0 2
9 Bridges, Arial Vassar 26.76 26.77 +0.0 2
10 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi Binghamton 26.99 26.79 +0.0 2
11 Ingraham, Heather Vassar 27.27 27.10 +0.0 3
12 McCasland, Amy Plattsburgh 27.25 27.26 +0.0 2
12 Ware, Paige Binghamton 27.30 27.26 +0.0 3
14 Luchsinger, Lisa Binghamton 28.00 27.31 1.0 4
15 Wharry, Ariel Molloy 25.60 27.40 1.0 1
16 irsik, samantha Naval Academ 27.99 27.72 +0.0 3
17 Jordan, Bianca Saint Rose 25.90 27.80 1.0 1
18 Charles, Janay CCNY 26.89 27.85 +0.0 2
19 Brathwaite, Samantha Medgar Evers 29.00 27.96 +0.0 5
20 Russell, Shantal Medgar Evers 27.50 28.40 +0.0 3
21 O'Dell, Alice Binghamton 27.99 28.44 +0.0 3
22 Fulton, Alexia Pace 29.00 28.70 +0.0 5
22 Wharton, Erica Cortland St. 27.87 28.70 +0.0 3
24 lacey, Ambar Dominican (N 26.80 28.72 +0.0 2
25 Campbell, Shekeila NYIT 28.00 28.81 1.0 4
26 Filipello, Brenna Cortland St. 27.58 29.05 +0.0 3
27 Wright, Seanna Pace 30.00 29.10 0.1 6
28 Odocha, Chioma Army Prep 28.59 29.20 1.0 4
29 Brown, Eboni Nassau CC 29.00 29.33 +0.0 5
30 Lynch, Mary Pace 29.60 +0.0 8
31 Morris, Iyana Nassau CC 28.50 29.69 1.0 4
32 stewart, marissa Naval Academ 28.88 29.71 +0.0 5
33 Danhoff, Michelle Usmma 29.91 29.82 0.1 6
34 Ravello, Stephanie CCNY 29.90 29.85 0.1 6
35 Kobani, Kelly Saint Rose 29.30 29.86 +0.0 5
36 King, Stefani Army 27.50 30.70 +0.0 3
37 Butters, Tomika Medgar Evers 29.68 30.90 +0.0 5
38 Conger, Rhiana Molloy 29.70 30.91 0.1 6
38 James, Shawn Medgar Evers 28.50 30.91 1.0 4
40 Tylock, Rebecca Stevens Inst 31.00 30.92 0.1 6
41 Compas, Laeticia St. Joseph's 32.00 30.97 1.2 7
42 Groul, Bernadette Queens (N.Y. 28.00 31.07 1.0 4
43 Green, Amanda Saint Rose 31.00 31.41 0.1 6
44 Salmins, Kirsten Stevens Inst 31.52 +0.0 8
45 Dodd, Kassandra Army Prep 32.58 31.60 1.2 7
46 Rice, Erin Saint Rose 31.00 31.96 0.1 6
47 Williams, Janelle Medgar Evers 31.97 32.23 1.2 7
48 Mlimwengu, Kiwelewa Medgar Evers 32.31 +0.0 8
49 Thorne, Tinesha Medgar Evers 32.00 32.81 1.2 7
50 Felix, Mitchele Medgar Evers 32.00 32.91 1.2 7
51 Weiss, Kara Queens (N.Y. 34.12 +0.0 8
52 Salvador, Nicole St. Joseph's 35.00 37.45 +0.0 8
Event 22 Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Saunders, Ryan Saint Rose 22.20 22.10 0.4 2
2 Wilkes, Jason Army 22.13 22.15 0.4 1
3 Sligh, Darren Gotham Spark 21.60 22.77 0.4 1
4 Dedewo, Paul CCNY 21.80 22.79 0.4 1
5 Taylor, Patrick Army 22.60 22.84 0.4 2
6 Jackson, Marcus Army 22.20 22.96 0.4 1
7 Green, Matthias Army 22.75 22.97 0.4 3
8 meyer, chirstopher Naval Academ 22.84 23.11 0.4 3
9 Drollette, Brian Plattsburgh 22.87 23.16 0.4 3
10 Cook, Chris Usmma 22.65 23.23 0.4 2
11 Alexander, Jemaal CCNY 22.83 23.34 0.4 3
12 Williams, Nate Plattsburgh 22.97 23.39 -0.6 4
13 Clarke, Yrury Medgar Evers 22.50 23.43 0.4 2
14 Contini, Alanzo Delhi 22.65 23.50 0.4 3
15 Mezher, Nabil Army 23.20 23.67 -0.6 4
16 Webb, Amos Cortland St. 22.84 23.74 0.4 3
17 McLeod, Greg Stevens Inst 24.03 23.76 0.5 6
18 Savacool, Donald CC of Philad 22.50 23.84 0.4 2
19 Duhaney, Mathue Vassar 24.03 24.01 0.5 6
20 Weinstein, Chris Nassau CC 24.50 24.02 0.4 7
21 Houp, Bryan Army 24.04 -0.6 4
22 Diaz, Joel Delhi 23.89 24.07 0.4 5
23 Moore, Lamar Greater Phil 23.65 24.08 0.4 5
24 Toure, Ousmane Pace 23.37 24.10 -0.6 4
25 Dehazya, Peter CCNY 24.21 24.20 0.4 7
26 Black, Tony Army Prep 24.10 24.21 0.4 7
27 Mandat, Marvin Queens (N.Y. 24.00 24.24 0.5 6
28 Goodwin, Walter Stevens Inst 24.06 24.28 0.4 7
29 Razzano, Will Cortland St. 23.10 24.39 -0.6 4
30 Sandru, Alin CCNY 23.85 24.40 0.4 5
31 Cheng, Alex Army 24.49 0.4 2
32 Bell, Deandre Army Prep 24.00 24.52 0.5 6
33 Mercer, Kevin Plattsburgh 23.42 24.55 0.4 5
34 Enriquez, Joshua Bergen CC 24.61 24.64 0.4 7
35 Valerie, John Molloy 23.50 24.66 0.4 5
36 Quesada, Erik Bergen CC 24.64 24.79 0.4 7
36 Ginyard, Robert Bergen CC 25.02 24.79 0.4 8
38 Karass, Hunter Usmma 23.30 24.81 -0.6 4
39 Reyes, Jonathan Saint Rose 23.80 24.86 0.4 5
40 Barnes, Anthony CCNY 24.00 24.90 0.5 6
41 Azzam, Winston Bergen CC 27.82 25.21 0.6 9
42 Carlson, Cody Bergen CC 25.58 25.26 0.4 8
43 Chiarelli, Nicholas Queens (N.Y. 25.41 0.5 6
44 Brandt, Trevor Usmma 24.88 25.60 0.4 8
45 Carrera, Alex Molloy 23.80 25.71 0.4 5
46 Chirico, Matthew CCNY 24.80 25.77 0.4 8
47 McAree, Mike Stevens Inst 26.62 0.6 9
48 Banker, Preston Usmma 26.50 26.74 0.4 8
49 Leary, Brian St. Joseph's 26.92 27.18 0.4 8
50 Amavisca, Antonio Usmma 28.89 27.33 0.6 9
51 Bostick, Jacob Army Prep 27.89 28.27 0.6 9
Event 23 Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wischoff, Nichole New Paltz St 17:45.00 17:54.33
2 Driscoll, Kelley Plattsburgh 17:50.61 17:57.71
3 Coon, Colleen Plattsburgh 18:10.00 18:22.82
4 Lauterbach, Ada Unattached 18:10.00 18:27.10
5 Wolfer, Amanda New Paltz St 18:20.00 18:38.64
6 Ford, Viviane Vassar 19:00.00 18:47.77
7 Jerome, Elizabeth Hofstra 19:30.00 18:53.35
8 Mathis, Kristin Hofstra 18:30.00 18:58.69
9 Woych, Terisa New Paltz St 18:59.00 19:00.47
10 Mattson, Cara Hofstra 18:45.00 19:07.81
11 Massa, Patty Saint Rose 18:55.00 19:12.31
12 Buck, Emily Army 18:25.00 19:12.57
13 Kurz, Ashtin Army 18:20.00 19:17.06
14 Westcott, Jordan Saint Rose 18:55.46 19:21.54
15 Prusik, Andrea New Paltz St 19:17.00 19:32.24
16 Williams, Chloe Vassar 19:23.47 19:35.51
17 McCarthy, Nikki New Paltz St 19:20.00 19:37.00
18 Ulmer, Lauren Army 18:30.00 19:39.99
19 Cohen, Emma Saint Rose 20:05.81 19:44.63
20 Putnam, Jessi New Paltz St 19:58.00 19:47.36
21 Holtermann, Eva Hofstra 19:00.00 20:00.61
22 Mocete, Maggie New Paltz St 19:50.00 20:02.15
23 Harris, Samantha New Paltz St 20:20.00 20:08.67
24 Waka, Allison St. Joseph's 20:10.00 20:10.56
25 Bartonicek, Christina New Paltz St 19:27.87 20:12.08
26 Downey, Sophia Colonial TC 18:50.00 20:14.80
27 Lefkowitz, Erin Vassar 20:22.04
28 Towner, Brittany Hofstra 18:45.00 20:22.62
29 Joskow, Bridgette New Paltz St 20:00.00 20:31.10
30 Lusenskas, Erin Unattached 19:50.00 20:35.18
31 Verspoor, Maggie New Paltz St 20:00.00 20:35.32
32 Cowell, Jessica Mount Saint 20:30.00 20:45.84
33 Stafford, Emily Mount Saint 21:00.00 21:10.72
34 Giannico, Marisa New Paltz St 21:30.00 21:16.95
35 Hu, Christin CCNY 21:39.44 22:30.14
36 Vargas, Janil CCNY 25:43.86 26:13.98
Event 24 Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hopkins, Tom Cortland St. 15:30.00 15:12.68
2 miller, christopher Naval Academ 15:30.00 15:15.97
3 Morgan, Tim Garden State 15:10.00 15:20.13
4 Pavlick, Brent Cortland St. 15:50.00 15:20.53
5 Malakoff, Jacob Hofstra 15:29.29 15:22.19
6 Fannon, Pat Cortland St. 15:30.00 15:25.35
7 Rono, Daniel Hofstra 15:15.00 15:27.07
8 Shattell, Fred Hofstra 15:30.00 15:28.56
9 Ecker, Joshua Unattached 15:30.00 15:31.81
10 Shearer, Adam Plattsburgh 15:35.32 15:32.65
11 Schram, Mike Plattsburgh 15:50.00 15:33.46
12 Martin, Chris Plattsburgh 15:40.00 15:34.17
13 Biondi, James Plattsburgh 15:50.00 15:36.33
14 Lee, Tim Cortland St. 15:50.00 15:39.91
15 Perry, Ryan Cortland St. 15:50.00 15:47.03
16 Austin, Casey Cortland St. 15:50.00 15:53.04
17 Raab, Jeff New Paltz St 15:55.00 15:55.01
18 Costanzo, Dominick Saint Rose 15:45.07 15:56.76
19 Kramer, Peter Queens (N.Y. 16:14.00 15:59.56
20 Wennblom, Martin West Point R 16:30.00 16:09.89
21 Russek, Evan Vassar 16:30.00 16:24.94
22 Lombardi, Michael St. Joseph's 16:30.00 16:27.97
23 Corrado, Michael Saint Rose 16:30.00 16:29.99
24 Feigen, Harry Vassar 16:30.00 16:30.84
25 Mayer, Joseph Queens (N.Y. 16:30.00 16:30.86
26 Swan, Logan Usmma 16:40.00 16:33.99
27 Mayer, Andrew Queens (N.Y. 16:14.00 16:37.07
28 Nadler, Andrew Queens (N.Y. 16:50.00 16:39.83
29 Templeton, Doug New Paltz St 16:47.14 16:42.30
30 Bay, Tyler Queens (N.Y. 16:30.00 16:44.95
31 Albers, Ben New Paltz St 17:00.00 16:48.45
32 Mulvey, Jeremy New Paltz St 16:40.00 16:51.10
33 Farrell, Sean Bergen CC 18:31.95 16:59.56
34 Elasmai, Alamine Bergen CC 17:05.83 17:00.64
35 Caggiano, Dan Manhattanvil 17:02.89
36 von Koss, Brendan Usmma 17:10.00 17:13.99
37 Paolozzi, Nick New Paltz St 16:30.00 17:26.72
38 Bramwell, Kerome Queens (N.Y. 17:52.39
39 Delgado, Alexander Bergen CC 17:43.41 17:54.41
40 Martins, David NYIT 18:40.00 19:36.05
41 Houk, Lucas NYIT 21:00.00 19:47.21
42 Heinsohn, Oscar Bergen CC 22:23.10 22:27.33
-- Persaud, Eric CCNY 17:31.40 DNF
Event 25 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Cortland St. 'A' 3:57.45 4:03.74
1) Montrose, Veronica 2) Jones, Mattque
3) Reilly, Cait 4) Grable, Alexis
2 Vassar 'A' 4:10.00 4:14.34
1) Johnson, Payton 2) Holmes, Kelly
3) Anderson, Nina 4) Marchell, Tiffany
3 Dominican (N.Y.) 'A' 3:59.00 4:29.07
1) avila, jessica 2) cruz, keyla
3) lacey, Ambar 4) roncase, renee
Event 26 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Vassar 'A' 3:34.00 3:28.66
1) Gatling, Abraham 2) Williams, Zach
3) Randolph, Elliot 4) Wagner, Sam
2 Usmma 'A' 3:25.00 3:29.53
1) Cook, Chris 2) Shelest, Richard
3) Sanchez, Tomas 4) Young, Kevin
3 Ccny 'A' 3:33.95 3:32.10
1) Barnes, Anthony 2) Sandru, Cosmin
3) Chirico, Matthew 4) Flores, Kevin
4 Usmma 'B' 3:36.00 3:38.85
1) Shatters, Logan 2) Kolbeck, Luke
3) Brandt, Trevor 4) Routt, Thomas
5 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 'A' 3:33.68 3:39.84
1) James, Max 2) Afanador, Jonathan
3) Sanders, Kevin 4) Johnson, Robert
6 Bergen CC 'A' 3:58.72 3:48.87
1) Quesada, Erik 2) Elasmai, Alamine
3) Farrell, Sean 4) Bisgeier, Elias
7 Vassar 'B' 3:34.00 3:50.86
1) Duhaney, Mathue 2) Chang, Alvin
3) Rupert, Justin 4) Terenzi, Andrew
Event 27 Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ginyard, Camille Binghamton 3.75m 3.50m
2 Tylock, Rebecca Stevens Inst 3.25m 3.05m
3 Zeitvogel, Ashley Army Prep 3.12m 2.90m
Event 28 Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pericozzi, Ryan Cortland St. 5.00m 4.90m
1 Quiller, Robb Binghamton 4.90m 4.90m
3 VanAernam, Eric Binghamton 4.80m 4.75m
4 Ten Eyck, Connor Cortland St. 4.56m 4.45m
4 Slaven, John Binghamton 4.65m 4.45m
6 Calandra, Tom Cortland St. 4.40m 4.30m
7 Sedycias, Lucas Bergen CC 3.35m 4.00m
8 Tardieu, Alex Army Prep 4.57m 3.85m
-- Brandt, Trevor Usmma 3.65m NH
-- maness, jiles Naval Academ 4.55m NH
-- Carlson, Cody Bergen CC 2.90m NH
-- Pignotti, Michael Molloy 3.51m NH
-- Thompson, Kyle Saint Rose 3.10m NH
-- Palushi, Beznik Cortland St. 4.05m NH
-- Dubord, Brian Stevens Inst 3.35m NH
-- Tischler, Bryan Usmma 3.95m NH
Event 29 Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Hudson, Taylor Cortland St. 5.42m 5.31m 0.5
2 Boone, Tiyi Delhi 5.55m 5.28m +0.0
3 Bonnell, Sarah Cortland St. 5.61m 5.20m +0.0
4 Sanacore, Amanda Binghamton 5.26m 5.16m 1.1
5 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi Binghamton 5.08m 5.11m 0.8
6 Beggen, Cassandra Molloy 5.47m 5.04m +0.0
7 Ware, Paige Binghamton 5.21m 4.99m 0.5
7 O'Dell, Alice Binghamton 5.15m 4.99m +0.0
9 Wharton, Erica Cortland St. 4.89m 4.94m 1.3
10 Wharry, Ariel Molloy 5.35m 4.93m +0.0
11 Eberhart, Michelle Binghamton 5.21m 4.82m NWI
12 Forrester, Tonika Binghamton 5.10m 4.81m 1.2
13 Goldberg, Jessica Binghamton 5.10m 4.74m +0.0
14 Stephens, Amber Cortland St. 5.13m 4.68m 1.3
15 Geitz, Jaclynn Saint Rose 4.88m 4.61m 0.4
16 Sonnacchio, Andrea Delhi 5.10m 4.56m 1.3
16 Campagna, Gina Cortland St. 4.59m 4.56m 0.8
18 Schafer, Nicole Cortland St. 5.10m 4.55m 0.4
19 Evangelou, Tiffany Stevens Inst 5.11m 4.53m +0.0
20 Charles, Janay CCNY 4.98m 4.50m +0.0
21 Dawkins, Leah CCNY 5.28m 4.46m +0.0
22 Odocha, Chioma Army Prep 5.12m 4.45m +0.0
23 Olusoga, Daniella Binghamton 4.70m 4.39m 1.2
23 O' Donnell, Mikyla Mount Saint 4.26m 4.39m +0.0
25 Filipello, Brenna Cortland St. 4.78m 4.35m 0.6
26 Baptiste, Jonice Nassau CC 4.25m 4.29m +0.0
27 Busse, Elizabeth Mount Saint 4.38m 4.10m 1.0
28 Montefusco, Maria Pace 3.78m 0.5
29 Moore, Katie Mount Saint 3.91m 3.36m 0.3
-- Villanueva, Dannielle Mount Saint 3.80m FOUL
Event 30 Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 granderson, jeremy Naval Academ 6.62m 6.84m 1.2
2 Veney, Chris Binghamton 7.01m 6.82m NWI
3 Robinson, Robert Saint Rose 6.75m 6.62m -0.6
4 Cook, Chris Usmma 6.82m 6.55m NWI
5 Traylor, Matt Binghamton 6.50m 6.46m NWI
6 Faber, Ryan Usmma 6.44m 6.21m 1.6
7 Barcomb, Ryan Plattsburgh 6.33m 6.11m 1.6
8 Dehazya, Peter CCNY 6.29m 6.07m 0.4
9 Garren, Josh Plattsburgh 6.30m 5.90m 1.4
10 Kolbeck, Luke Usmma 6.36m 5.89m 0.4
11 LeRoy, Erik Cortland St. 6.61m 5.85m 1.0
12 Thompson, Kyle Saint Rose 6.05m 5.76m 1.6
13 Helman, Adam Binghamton 6.40m 5.72m 0.8
14 Mason, Lanier Molloy 5.95m 5.69m 0.8
15 Von Gonten, Michael Stevens Inst 6.45m 5.65m 0.8
16 Castelli, Gary Delhi 6.59m 5.50m 1.7
17 Reyes, Jonathan Saint Rose 5.95m 5.39m 0.9
18 Tann, Trevon Pace 5.16m 0.7
19 Flores, Kevin CCNY 5.48m 5.12m 0.4
20 Mason, Lance Molloy 6.27m 5.06m 0.4
21 Velasquez, Tomas Cortland St. 6.85m 4.99m 1.8
22 Liang, Christopher CCNY 4.93m 0.9
-- Fontaine, Lionel Nassau CC 6.90m FOUL
Event 31 Women High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Majchrzak, McKenzie Army 1.73m 1.65m
1 AuPont, Ashley Binghamton 1.72m 1.65m
3 Hudson, Taylor Cortland St. 1.65m 1.60m
4 Boone, Tiyi Delhi 1.68m 1.55m
4 Miller, Brianna Army 1.65m 1.55m
6 O'Regan, Megan Cortland St. 1.55m 1.50m
6 Galasso, Lauren Binghamton 1.53m 1.50m
6 Budd, Lexi Cortland St. 1.63m 1.50m
-- O' Donnell, Mikyla Mount Saint 1.47m NH
-- Brathwaite, Samantha Medgar Evers 1.49m NH
-- Campagna, Gina Cortland St. 1.55m NH
-- Krivicich, Brittany Cortland St. 1.55m NH
-- Schafer, Nicole Cortland St. 1.54m NH
Event 32 Men High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wagner, Thomas Army 2.14m 1.99m
1 granderson, jeremy Naval Academ 1.97m 1.99m
3 Fontaine, Lionel Nassau CC 1.95m 1.89m
4 Majestic, Brian Delhi 1.88m 1.84m
5 Tann, Trevon Pace 1.79m
5 Waters, Dan Binghamton 1.84m 1.79m
-- Holland, Earnest Army 1.94m NH
-- Hutchins, Michael Army 2.04m NH
-- Garrison, David Manhattanvil 1.88m NH
Event 33 Women Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Thayer, Amy Shore AC 62.00m 59.91m
2 Spindel, Samantha So. Conn. St 53.02m 53.15m
3 Duran, Alina Stevens Inst 36.03m 48.23m
4 Python, Grace Stevens Inst 48.00m 47.70m
5 Williamson, Jullianna So. Conn. St 47.50m 47.34m
6 Culkeen, Alexandria Holy Cross 48.06m 46.53m
7 Jeffcoat, Makeba Army 45.22m 46.23m
8 Oakes, Abigail Binghamton 41.18m 43.65m
9 Mulligan, Tara Usmma 33.14m 40.66m
10 Delbene, Briana Saint Rose 44.15m 38.29m
11 Wasco, Nicole Queens (N.Y. 39.40m 38.24m
12 Broomfield, Brittany Binghamton 36.57m 37.80m
13 Manning, Christy Holy Cross 39.13m 36.39m
14 Grandinetti, Liana Stevens Inst 37.16m 32.49m
15 Fuchs, Megan Saint Rose 32.00m 31.28m
16 Skwirz, Megan Holy Cross 38.95m 29.23m
17 Finucane, Shannon CCNY 23.28m
18 Mckie, Shakeema CCNY 19.14m
-- Ellis, Makita CCNY FOUL
Event 34 Men Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Berliant, Taylor Mo's Kids - 62.20m 62.01m
2 jussaume, steven Shore AC 60.00m 59.70m
3 Snoad, Nicholas Army 57.42m 58.71m
4 Guerra, Arthur So. Conn. St 57.04m 57.34m
5 Anderson, Colin Binghamton 50.31m 50.96m
6 Dillon, Matthew Army 48.32m 49.23m
7 Geary, Scott Army 47.43m 48.96m
8 Kraemer, Andrew Stevens Inst 45.57m 44.90m
9 Stout, Brent Army 42.82m 44.82m
10 Heikkila, Pat Binghamton 45.00m 44.33m
11 Gromling, Greg Nassau CC 45.55m 42.98m
12 Foulds, Tyler Delhi 38.50m 42.85m
13 Feathers, Greg Binghamton 45.00m 41.23m
14 Bensaull, Jason Binghamton 44.00m 40.51m
15 Carr, Kyle Holy Cross 39.87m 36.40m
16 Giblin, Jay Usmma 35.00m 36.22m
17 Meyers, Nathaniel Saint Rose 33.83m 35.26m
18 Zegel, Cory Stevens Inst 34.98m
19 Ellerbe, D'Andre Delhi 38.50m 34.21m
20 Bordeau, Brandon Delhi 37.50m 29.86m
21 Carey, Sean Holy Cross 34.92m 29.75m
22 Barrett, Lucas Holy Cross 33.17m 28.27m
23 Kiernan, Nolan Holy Cross 32.69m 27.84m
24 Pluhowski, Mike Usmma 26.28m 27.69m
25 McDermott, Philip Vassar 30.00m 27.35m
26 Moore, James Bergen CC 22.01m 26.57m
27 DelCorso, David Usmma 25.00m 21.91m
-- Gorge, Austin Army 40.62m FOUL
Event 35 Men Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Drozd, Jacob Army 57.88m 57.58m
2 Luna, Sebastian Stevens Inst 59.01m 57.38m
3 Stapf, Kevin Usmma 50.00m 56.38m
4 Yow, Joseph Army Prep 51.17m 54.15m
5 Miller, Peter Army 55.38m 52.88m
6 Hockenbrough-White, Kelv Army Prep 50.00m 50.89m
7 Humphreys, Sean Stevens Inst 54.32m 48.72m
8 Tardieu, Alex Army Prep 46.87m 47.43m
9 Lorette, Scott Army 52.62m 46.84m
10 Collins, David Army 48.52m 46.12m
11 Alexis, Leston Medgar Evers 48.75m 45.44m
12 Bensaull, Jason Binghamton 51.80m 45.40m
13 Alexis, Elston Medgar Evers 49.56m 44.95m
14 Krier, David Stevens Inst 43.43m 42.27m
15 Nicholl, Preston Usmma 44.00m 42.17m
16 Scotto, Benny Stevens Inst 41.86m 41.31m
17 Styx, Paul Usmma 20.00m 39.72m
18 Saunders, Scott St. Joseph's 38.68m
19 McKenna, Thomas St. Joseph's 34.99m 37.76m
20 Artino, Charles Molloy 32.00m 37.61m
21 Helman, Adam Binghamton 45.00m 36.72m
22 Bramwell, Kerome Queens (N.Y. 36.59m
23 Jemmott, Darius Nassau CC 36.44m
24 Liporace, James Mount Saint 31.99m 35.59m
25 Pignotti, Michael Molloy 32.07m 33.32m
26 Sanders, Michael St. Joseph's 32.84m
27 DiPrimo, Nicholas Stevens Inst 32.75m
28 Mbamelu, Stanley CCNY 29.00m
29 Cowell, Keion Nassau CC 28.29m
30 Vega, Luis Army Prep 34.88m 26.88m
31 Barnes, Anthony CCNY 15.74m
-- Flores, Kevin CCNY FOUL
-- Schaeffer, William Vassar 30.03m FOUL
Event 36 Women Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bradway, Bonny Army 38.22m 41.49m
2 Stallard, Tonya Unattached 40.00m 40.31m
3 Kowalska, Maggie Stevens Inst 42.52m 37.61m
4 Fuchs, Megan Saint Rose 32.80m 36.27m
5 Murray, Alexis Binghamton 38.25m 35.73m
6 Odunze, Chisom Army 38.37m 35.08m
7 Manning, Christy Holy Cross 36.35m 34.08m
8 Kratz, Rebecca Army 37.22m 33.93m
9 Hwang, Katy Vassar 30.50m 31.22m
10 Skwirz, Megan Holy Cross 33.85m 29.88m
11 Zeitvogel, Ashley Army Prep 29.51m
12 TeRiele, Joanne Plattsburgh 17.00m 21.36m
13 Moore, Katie Mount Saint 23.50m 21.06m
14 Terranova, Catherine Mount Saint 22.86m 20.42m
15 Simmons, Elizabeth Usmma 20.00m 18.81m
16 Hu, Christin CCNY 16.47m
17 Finucane, Shannon CCNY 15.79m
18 Ellis, Makita CCNY 13.20m
19 Mckie, Shakeema CCNY 11.46m
Event 37 Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Razzano, Will Cortland St. 14.40m 14.03m 1.4
2 Campbell, Kadeem Medgar Evers 13.42m 13.36m NWI
3 Mason, George Molloy 13.18m 13.29m 1.5
4 Mason, Lanier Molloy 12.52m 12.47m -0.3
5 Jemmott, Darius Nassau CC 12.79m 12.16m 1.5
6 Ricketts, Clive Saint Rose 12.12m 12.14m NWI
7 Mason, Lance Molloy 11.45m 11.74m NWI
8 Ginyard, Robert Bergen CC 12.03m 11.44m 2.0
-- Dehazya, Peter CCNY 11.29m FOUL
-- Florez, Alexander Mount Saint 10.98m FOUL
-- Brink, Ian Mount Saint 11.00m FOUL
Event 38 Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Dozier-Lewis, Nandi Binghamton 11.44m 11.14m NWI
1 Hudson, Soroya Saint Rose 11.45m 11.14m NWI
3 Adebowale, Atinuke Molloy 11.93m 11.02m NWI
4 Ware, Paige Binghamton 11.04m 10.74m NWI
5 Stephens, Amber Cortland St. 11.01m 10.47m NWI
6 Ross, Jarietta Army 11.20m 10.46m NWI
7 Baum, Alexx Binghamton 11.93m 10.41m NWI
8 Evangelou, Tiffany Stevens Inst 10.98m 10.14m NWI
9 Wharton, Erica Cortland St. 10.65m 9.95m NWI
10 Collier, Mallory Saint Rose 10.40m 9.93m NWI
11 Odocha, Chioma Army Prep 10.61m 9.87m NWI
12 Baptiste, Jonice Nassau CC 10.23m 9.85m NWI
13 Salmins, Kirsten Stevens Inst 9.65m 9.51m NWI
14 O' Donnell, Mikyla Mount Saint 9.14m 9.32m NWI
15 Dawkins, Leah CCNY 10.56m 9.13m NWI
16 Mckie, Shakeema CCNY 10.01m 8.75m NWI
-- weis, Jessica Dominican (N 10.21m FOUL
-- Beggen, Cassandra Molloy 10.80m FOUL
Event 39 Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Geary, Scott Army 15.22m 15.31m
2 Heikkila, Pat Binghamton 15.45m 15.08m
3 Jones, Shane Army 14.72m 14.46m
4 Crahen, Zackariah Army 15.08m 14.31m
5 Foulds, Tyler Delhi 13.97m 14.08m
6 Davis, Richard Army 14.64m 13.84m
7 Gromling, Greg Nassau CC 15.05m 13.63m
8 Alexis, Elston Medgar Evers 14.48m 13.52m
9 Cowell, Keion Nassau CC 13.41m 13.48m
10 Gorge, Austin Army 13.62m 13.18m
11 Bordeau, Brandon Delhi 14.04m 13.01m
12 Alexis, Leston Medgar Evers 13.41m 12.24m
13 Schreiner, Patrick Pace 11.98m 11.63m
14 Pierre-Francois, Marc-Al CC of Philad 12.00m 11.56m
15 Fletcher, Alex Army Prep 12.00m 11.48m
16 Kraemer, Andrew Stevens Inst 14.25m 11.37m
17 Benson, Aaron Usmma 12.22m 11.28m
18 Kiernan, Nolan Holy Cross 11.73m 11.25m
19 Reid, Tim Nassau CC 11.99m 11.12m
19 Moore, James Bergen CC 11.81m 11.12m
21 Artino, Charles Molloy 12.05m 11.04m
22 Pierson, Ryan Usmma 11.37m 10.69m
23 Woodard, Will Pace 11.47m 10.15m
24 Pignotti, Michael Molloy 10.60m 9.76m
25 Aiello, Christopher Stevens Inst 11.32m 9.63m
26 Carey, Sean Holy Cross 11.11m 9.39m
27 Sanders, Michael St. Joseph's 10.31m 9.36m
28 Dedewo, Paul CCNY 10.00m 8.48m
29 Barnes, Anthony CCNY 7.81m
30 Mbamelu, Stanley CCNY 7.29m 6.53m
-- Oquendo, Joel Stevens Inst 13.33m FOUL
-- Dapaah-Afriyie, Benjamin Holy Cross 11.80m FOUL
-- Logan, Edward Usmma 13.13m FOUL
-- Carr, Kyle Holy Cross 11.57m FOUL
Event 40 Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Culkeen, Alexandria Holy Cross 12.38m 12.24m
2 Broomfield, Brittany Binghamton 12.03m 12.01m
3 Oakes, Abigail Binghamton 11.43m 11.87m
4 Anthony, Ashley Army 12.12m 11.81m
5 Olatunde, Azeezat Army 11.62m 11.55m
6 Ifafore, Opeyemi Mount Saint 10.86m 11.21m
7 Duran, Alina Stevens Inst 11.72m 11.13m
8 Grandinetti, Liana Stevens Inst 10.33m 9.35m
9 Monaco, Emily Queens (N.Y. 9.22m 9.28m
10 Rothschild, Cody Army Prep 10.61m 9.08m
11 Manning, Christy Holy Cross 10.65m 9.03m
12 Terranova, Catherine Mount Saint 9.52m 8.53m
13 Santiago, Irene Mount Saint 9.14m 8.46m
14 Davis, Brianna Queens (N.Y. 9.26m 8.37m
15 Ellis, Makita CCNY 9.20m 8.29m
16 Cadet, Michell Medgar Evers 8.00m 7.75m
17 Compas, Laeticia St. Joseph's 7.48m
18 Mckie, Shakeema CCNY 9.75m 7.03m
19 Klemenz, Jennifer Pace 5.27m
-- Delbene, Briana Saint Rose 9.16m FOUL
Event 41 Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Schreiner, Patrick Pace 45.77m 50.54m
2 Abyad, George Unattached 52.00m 49.49m
3 Davis, Richard Army 49.10m 48.71m
4 Geary, Scott Army 46.12m 47.98m
5 Feathers, Greg Binghamton 45.82m 45.49m
6 Jones, Shane Army 44.52m 44.85m
7 Gromling, Greg Nassau CC 38.18m 43.61m
8 Fratto, Vincent Queens (N.Y. 44.74m 42.50m
9 Foulds, Tyler Delhi 41.59m 41.73m
10 Fletcher, Alex Army Prep 40.90m 41.01m
11 Crahen, Zackariah Army 40.12m 40.84m
12 Anderson, Colin Binghamton 45.79m 40.77m
13 Pendleton, Jake Army 43.52m 40.49m
14 Heikkila, Pat Binghamton 40.00m 39.80m
15 Gorge, Austin Army 41.22m 39.24m
16 Bordeau, Brandon Delhi 42.83m 39.23m
17 Oquendo, Joel Stevens Inst 38.35m 37.89m
18 Ellerbe, D'Andre Delhi 37.87m 36.75m
19 Moore, James Bergen CC 33.52m 36.72m
20 Benson, Aaron Usmma 34.52m 35.82m
21 Reid, Tim Nassau CC 32.32m
22 Meyers, Nathaniel Saint Rose 32.91m 32.06m
23 Zyvoloski, Richard Usmma 34.16m 31.84m
24 McDermott, Philip Vassar 29.00m 30.00m
25 Aiello, Christopher Stevens Inst 31.17m 28.55m
26 Carey, Sean Holy Cross 31.79m 28.18m
27 Brooks, Micheal Usmma 28.00m 25.13m
28 Sanders, Michael St. Joseph's 24.74m
29 Styx, Paul Usmma 25.00m 23.49m
-- Kiernan, Nolan Holy Cross 36.83m FOUL
-- Barrett, Lucas Holy Cross 23.77m FOUL
-- Kraemer, Andrew Stevens Inst 40.40m FOUL
Event 42 Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Anthony, Ashley Army 38.22m 39.63m
2 Oakes, Abigail Binghamton 40.42m 38.21m
3 Broomfield, Brittany Binghamton 33.52m 35.93m
4 Monaco, Emily Queens (N.Y. 31.90m 34.63m
5 Manning, Christy Holy Cross 36.40m 34.57m
6 Wasco, Nicole Queens (N.Y. 37.52m 34.56m
7 Culkeen, Alexandria Holy Cross 40.08m 34.09m
8 Davis, Brianna Queens (N.Y. 28.80m 32.61m
9 Phillips, Ashley Army 34.12m 32.26m
10 Rothschild, Cody Army Prep 36.92m 31.03m
11 Olatunde, Azeezat Army 35.18m 30.62m
12 Delbene, Briana Saint Rose 32.33m 30.06m
13 Skwirz, Megan Holy Cross 32.46m 29.88m
14 Grandinetti, Liana Stevens Inst 31.09m 29.09m
15 austin, brittany Dominican (N 31.28m 28.64m
16 Duran, Alina Stevens Inst 30.00m 27.38m
17 Ifafore, Opeyemi Mount Saint 22.86m 26.69m
18 Terranova, Catherine Mount Saint 25.90m 23.87m
19 Santiago, Irene Mount Saint 24.38m 22.23m
20 Klemenz, Jennifer Pace 21.90m
21 Ellis, Makita CCNY 20.67m
22 Ellenberger, Sara Usmma 20.00m 20.07m
23 Compas, Laeticia St. Joseph's 18.41m
24 Mckie, Shakeema CCNY 15.29m