Our Lady of Lourdes Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.00 | SB | Catherine Malloy | 31st | Finals | Updated 5/26 |
14.30 | Hannah Coffin | 34th | Finals | Updated 5/26 | |
14.50 | SB | Alyssa Mcnally | 39th | Finals | Updated 5/26 |
15.10 | Courtney Beauvais | 52nd | Finals | Updated 5/26 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.00 | SB | Catherine Malloy | 24th | Finals | Updated 5/26 |
29.70 | Hannah Coffin | 31st | Finals | Updated 5/26 | |
29.90 | Alyssa Mcnally | 34th | Finals | Updated 5/26 | |
31.20 | Courtney Beauvais | 49th | Finals | Updated 5/26 | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.30 | SB | Meghan Slinskey | 3rd | Finals | Updated 5/26 |
1:08.00 | Eileen Shea | 21st | Finals | Updated 5/26 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.40 | SB | Veronica Malloy | 7th | Finals | Updated 5/26 |
2:31.00 | Catherine Ferreri | 11th | Finals | Updated 5/26 | |
2:43.50 | SB | Eileen Shea | 23rd | Finals | Updated 5/26 |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:08.50 | SB | Grace Mcgrath | 9th | Finals | Updated 5/26 |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.00 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:32.90 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
Discus | |||||
60-7 | SB | Sam Cucherella | 24th | Finals | Updated 5/26 |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.30 | Sebastian DeGuisto | 2nd | Finals | Updated 5/26 | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.70 | SB | Sebastian DeGuisto | 2nd | Finals | Updated 5/26 |
23.10 | SB | John Enkler | 5th | Finals | Updated 5/26 |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.60 | SB | Joe Ruane | 15th | Finals | Updated 5/26 |
55.80 | SB | Matthew Watson | 19th | Finals | Updated 5/26 |
57.80 | SB | Philip Tullo | 29th | Finals | Updated 5/26 |
58.10 | Jamil Marzouka | 30th | Finals | Updated 5/26 | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.90 | Lucas Conca | 25th | Finals | Updated 5/26 | |
2:16.40 | SB | Steven Grunbok | 28th | Finals | Updated 5/26 |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.30 | Charlie Ropes | 10th | Finals | Updated 5/26 | |
4:51.00 | Andrew Meluch | 17th | Finals | Updated 5/26 | |
5:07.00 | Brian Robinson | 40th | Finals | Updated 5/26 | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:26.00 | Omar Perez | 5th | Finals | Updated 5/26 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:57.60 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | ||
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Cameron Clarke | 6th | Finals | Updated 5/26 | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-9.5 | John Enkler | 3rd | Finals | Updated 5/26 | |
16-0 | Cameron Clarke | 29th | Finals | Updated 5/26 | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-8.75 | John Enkler | 5th | Finals | Updated 5/26 |