St. Anthony's Invitational

Huntington, NY

Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
All Hallows Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Amityville Memorial Amityville, NY Scheduled Results
Archbishop Molloy Jamaica, NY Scheduled Results
Bay Shore Bay Shore, NY Scheduled Results
Bayport-Blue Point Bayport, NY Scheduled Results
Bellport Brookhaven, NY Scheduled Results
Benjamin N. Cardozo High New York, NY Scheduled Results
Bishop Loughlin Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Bishop McGann Mercy (LI) Riverhead, NY Scheduled Results
Brentwood Brentwood, NY Scheduled Results
Bronx HS Of Science Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Campus Magnet Cambria Heights, NY Scheduled Results
Central Islip Central Islip, NY Scheduled Results
Chaminade Mineola, NY Scheduled Results
Christ the King Middle Village, NY Scheduled Results
Clara Barton Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Cold Spring Harbor COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY Scheduled Results
Collegiate School New York, NY Scheduled Results
Commack commack, NY Scheduled Results
Comsewogue Port Jefferson Sta., NY Scheduled Results
Connetquot Bohemia, NY Scheduled Results
Deer Park Deer Park, NY Scheduled Results
East Islip Islip Terrace, NY Scheduled Results
East Meadow East Meadow, NY Scheduled Results
Eastport-South Manor Manorville, NY Scheduled Results
Elmont Memorial Elmont, NY Scheduled Results
Elwood / John Glenn East Northport, NY Scheduled Results
Emma Willard Troy, NY Scheduled Results
Farmingdale Farmingdale, NY Scheduled Results
Fordham Prep Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Franklin K. Lane Campus Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Freeport Freeport, NY Scheduled Results
Friends Academy (LI) Locust Valley, NY Scheduled Results
Garden City Garden City, NY Scheduled Results
General Douglas MacArthur Levittown, NY Scheduled Results
Glen Cove Glen Cove, NY Scheduled Results
Great Neck North Great Neck, NY Scheduled Results
Great Neck South Great Neck, NY Scheduled Results
Harborfields Greenlawn, NY Scheduled Results
Hauppauge Hauppauge, NY Scheduled Results
Herricks New Hyde Park, NY Scheduled Results
Holy Trinity Hicksville, NY Scheduled Results
Huntington Huntington, NY Scheduled Results
Kellenberg Memorial Uniondale, NY Scheduled Results
Kings Park Kings Park, NY Scheduled Results
Long Beach Long Beach, NY Scheduled Results
Long Island Lutheran Brookville, NY Scheduled Results
Longwood Middle Island, NY Scheduled Results
Lynbrook Lynbrook, NY Scheduled Results
Manhasset Manhasset, NY Scheduled Results
Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY Scheduled Results
Massapequa Massapequa, NY Scheduled Results
Miller Place Miller Place, NY Scheduled Results
Mt. Sinai Mount Sinai, NY Scheduled Results
North Babylon North babylon, NY Scheduled Results
North Shore Glen Head, NY Scheduled Results
Northport Northport, NY Scheduled Results
Oceanside Oceanside, NY Scheduled Results
Patchogue-Medford Medford, NY Scheduled Results
Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washington Port Washington, NY Scheduled Results
Port Jefferson Port Jefferson, NY Scheduled Results
Regis New York, NY Scheduled Results
Riverhead Riverhead, NY Scheduled Results
Rocky Point Rocky Point, NY Scheduled Results
Roslyn Roslyn, NY Scheduled Results
Sachem East Farmingville, NY Scheduled Results
Sachem North Lake Ronkonkoma, NY Scheduled Results
Sacred Heart Academy Hempstead, NY Scheduled Results
Saint Anthony's Huntington, NY Scheduled Results
Sayville West Sayville, NY Scheduled Results
Shoreham-Wading River Shoreham, NY Scheduled Results
Smithtown East Saint James, NY Scheduled Results
Smithtown West Smithtown, NY Scheduled Results
Southampton Southampton, NY Scheduled Results
St. Dominic Oyster Bay, NY Scheduled Results
St. Francis Prep Fresh Meadows, NY Scheduled Results
St. John the Baptist West Islip, NY Scheduled Results
St. Joseph by the Sea Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
Syosset Syosset, NY Scheduled Results
The Stony Brook School (HS) Stony Brook, NY Scheduled Results
Transit Tech CTE High Sch Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Uniondale Uniondale, NY Scheduled Results
W. Tresper Clarke Westbury, NY Scheduled Results
Walt Whitman Huntington Station, NY Scheduled Results
Walter G. O'Connell-Copiague Copiague, NY Scheduled Results
Ward Melville East Setauket, NY Scheduled Results
West Islip West Islip, NY Scheduled Results
Westbury Old Westbury, NY Scheduled Results
Westhampton Beach Westhampton Beach, NY Scheduled Results
William Floyd Mastic Beach, NY Scheduled Results