Full

Licensed to NYSPHSAA Sec. 6 Champ. Meet Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/3/2012 01:23 PM
                 Section VI Outdoor Track & Field Championship                 
                 State Meet Qualifier  - 6/1/2012 to 6/2/2012                  
                          Lewston Porter High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Kala               12 Wmsvl. East              12.51Q 
  2 Jackson, Kyri              8 Niag.-Wheat.             13.07Q 
  3 Dehlinger, Brooke         11 Hamburg                  13.08q 
  4 Hamilton, Sha'Nice        12 Niagara Falls            13.21q 
  5 Wildt, Amanda             10 N.Tonawanda              13.52  
  6 Seymour, Sierra           12 South Park               13.53  
  7 Roberson, Rachel           9 Sweet Home               13.54  
  7 Simmons, Nateleigh        12 Lockport                 13.54  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Arcury, Kailyn            12 Wmsvl. South             12.80Q 
  2 Schifferle, Kaylie        10 Starpoint                13.05Q 
  3 Guadagno, Jamie            9 Orchard Park             13.28q 
  4 Hamilton, Diamond         11 Niagara Falls            13.44q 
  5 Villarini, Amy             9 Hamburg                  13.46  
  6 Kullerkupp, Lauren        10 Grand Island             13.67  
  7 Coleman, Amani            12 Sweet Home               14.21  
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Allen, Kala               12 Wmsvl. East              12.57  
  2 Arcury, Kailyn            12 Wmsvl. South             12.64  
  3 Jackson, Kyri              8 Niag.-Wheat.             13.20  
  4 Dehlinger, Brooke         11 Hamburg                  13.34  
  5 Schifferle, Kaylie        10 Starpoint                13.44  
  6 Guadagno, Jamie            9 Orchard Park             13.72  
 -- Hamilton, Sha'Nice        12 Niagara Falls               DQ  
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Kala               12 Wmsvl. East              26.75Q 
  2 Wilson, Kylie             11 Jamestown                27.59Q 
  3 Villarini, Amy             9 Hamburg                  27.76q 
  4 Seymour, Sierra           12 South Park               28.20  
  5 Rusek, Amanda             12 Iroquois                 28.54  
  6 Hornbarger, Kelly         12 Orchard Park             29.17  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Jazlyn, Porter            12 Niagara Falls            26.52Q 
  2 Grazen, Ashley             8 Lancaster                26.78Q 
  3 Schifferle, Kaylie        10 Starpoint                27.56q 
  4 McBride, Monique          11 Hutch Tech               27.59q 
  5 Dehlinger, Brooke         11 Hamburg                  27.60q 
  6 Nagelhout, Austin          9 Kenmore East             28.53  
  7 Ziccarelli, Taylor        12 Orchard Park             28.70  
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Allen, Kala               12 Wmsvl. East              25.81  
  2 Grazen, Ashley             8 Lancaster                26.36  
  3 Jazlyn, Porter            12 Niagara Falls            26.90  
  4 Wilson, Kylie             11 Jamestown                27.26  
  5 Villarini, Amy             9 Hamburg                  27.60  
  6 Schifferle, Kaylie        10 Starpoint                27.73  
  7 McBride, Monique          11 Hutch Tech               27.84  
  8 Dehlinger, Brooke         11 Hamburg                  27.85  
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Kala               12 Wmsvl. East              58.76Q 
  2 Logronio, Dominique       10 Lancaster              1:01.09Q 
  3 Jenney, Lauren            10 Iroquois               1:01.50q 
  4 Clarke, J'Vonna           10 Lockport               1:03.66q 
  5 Torres, Elisandra         12 Jamestown              1:03.74q 
  6 Maggioli, Marissa         11 Orchard Park           1:04.31  
 -- Falletta, Charley         12 Wmsvl. South                DQ  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Amina              10 Amherst                1:00.53Q 
  2 Szymanski, Kailyn         10 Lockport               1:00.61Q 
  3 Goudy, Shelby              9 Kenmore East           1:02.74q 
  4 Warner, Dana               9 Clarence               1:03.86  
  5 Nyaanga, Joy              11 Wmsvl. North           1:04.06  
  6 Pawlik, Emily             10 N.Tonawanda            1:05.80  
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Allen, Kala               12 Wmsvl. East              57.33  
  2 Szymanski, Kailyn         10 Lockport                 59.37  
  3 Lewis, Amina              10 Amherst                1:00.19  
  4 Jenney, Lauren            10 Iroquois               1:00.48  
  5 Logronio, Dominique       10 Lancaster              1:00.54  
  6 Goudy, Shelby              9 Kenmore East           1:02.57  
  7 Torres, Elisandra         12 Jamestown              1:03.24  
 -- Clarke, J'Vonna           10 Lockport                    FS  
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krasinski, Emily          12 Frontier               2:17.13  
  2 Saenger, Marissa          10 Clarence               2:19.20  
  3 Huben, Jacqueline         12 Clarence               2:20.43  
  4 Major, Rami                9 Orchard Park           2:23.36  
  5 Blomback, Kayla           12 Orchard Park           2:26.45  
  6 Saccone, Sydney           11 Clarence               2:27.36  
  7 Smith, Sharae             12 Niagara Falls          2:27.94  
  8 Zabrodsky, Olivia         11 Jamestown              2:27.98  
  9 Murray, Amanda            12 Hamburg                2:28.30  
 10 Reinhardt, Hannah          8 Clarence               2:28.73  
 11 Weinreber, Megan          11 W. Seneca West         2:30.79  
 12 Lewdowski, Kennedy        11 Sweet Home             2:32.79  
 13 Marino, Ayla              11 Grand Island           2:34.65  
 14 Liuzzo, Maria             12 Jamestown              2:37.98  
 15 Nichols, Kelly             9 N.Tonawanda            2:38.40  
 
Event 5  Girls 1500 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saenger, Marissa          10 Clarence               4:47.16  
  2 Tresino, Katelyn          12 Clarence               4:53.71  
  3 Dorogi, Danielle           9 Wmsvl. North           4:54.35  
  4 Chase, Livia              10 Starpoint              5:00.35  
  5 Blomback, Kayla           12 Orchard Park           5:01.56  
  6 Lang, Abbey                9 Lockport               5:04.64  
  7 Hintermeir, Laura         12 Frontier               5:05.00  
  8 Tasselmyer, Sophia         8 Starpoint              5:05.39  
  9 Kotas, Lauren             12 Lancaster              5:06.52  
 10 Losito, Clare              9 Wmsvl. South           5:08.39  
 11 Zabrodsky, Olivia         11 Jamestown              5:09.09  
 12 Doyle, Aileen              9 Sweet Home             5:11.76  
 13 Garrett, Emily            10 Clarence               5:15.96  
 14 Murray, Amanda            12 Hamburg                5:21.43  
 
Event 6  Girls 3000 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCadden, Kaitlin         12 Clarence              10:31.33  
  2 Chase, Livia              10 Starpoint             10:31.99  
  3 Ortega, Alex               9 Sweet Home            10:41.10  
  4 Lang, Abbey                9 Lockport              10:51.58  
  5 Garrett, Emily            10 Clarence              10:59.97  
  6 Losito, Clare              9 Wmsvl. South          11:02.83  
  7 Doyle, Aileen              9 Sweet Home            11:11.18  
  8 Hansgen, Abby             12 Orchard Park          11:16.50  
  9 VanRemmen, Maddy          11 Frontier              11:20.68  
 10 Saraf, Anna                8 Starpoint             11:25.46  
 11 Fritsch, Cassidy          12 Orchard Park          11:33.04  
 12 Quast, Emily              12 Lockport              11:55.20  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Arcury, Kailyn            12 Wmsvl. South             14.83Q 
  2 Weinheimer, Summer        12 Lake Shore               16.23Q 
  3 Vaughn, Melissa           11 Orchard Park             16.82q 
  4 Buck, Katie               11 Frontier                 16.84q 
  5 Wray, Emma                 9 Starpoint                17.21  
  6 Roberts, Madison          10 Iroquois                 17.40  
  7 Pollack, Maria            12 Wmsvl. North             17.49  
  8 Haight, Summer            10 Jamestown                17.78  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Bush, Sabrina             12 Sweet Home               15.17Q 
  2 Simon, Cienna             11 Jamestown                16.21Q 
  3 Turner, Carissa           12 Wmsvl. South             16.60q 
  4 Bogdon, Holly             12 Orchard Park             16.87q 
  5 Kaczor, Nicole            12 N.Tonawanda              16.92  
  6 Boyce, Abbie              11 Starpoint                17.34  
  7 Lopardi, Christina        12 Starpoint                17.55  
  8 Andrews, Ashley           12 W. Seneca West           18.02  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Arcury, Kailyn            12 Wmsvl. South             14.68  
  2 Bush, Sabrina             12 Sweet Home               15.12  
  3 Simon, Cienna             11 Jamestown                15.65  
  4 Vaughn, Melissa           11 Orchard Park             16.57  
  5 Buck, Katie               11 Frontier                 16.99  
  6 Weinheimer, Summer        12 Lake Shore               17.01  
  7 Turner, Carissa           12 Wmsvl. South             17.06  
  8 Bogdon, Holly             12 Orchard Park             18.12  
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Irish-Ryan, Emily         11 Amherst                1:04.42Q 
  2 Spitznogle, Sarah         12 Wmsvl. East            1:06.74Q 
  3 George, Kristen           10 Clarence               1:07.66q 
  4 Oviasogie, Alyssa          8 Wmsvl. South           1:10.59q 
  5 Fiore, Holly              10 Niagara Falls          1:11.10  
  6 Lazarov, Victoria          9 Wmsvl. North           1:11.26  
  7 Lutnick, Holly             8 Grand Island           1:11.36  
  8 Smith, Shannon            11 Orchard Park           1:12.09  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Colello, Brianna          11 W. Seneca West         1:05.79Q 
  2 Loud, Sarah               12 Wmsvl. North           1:07.82Q 
  3 Kaczor, Nicole            12 N.Tonawanda            1:08.58q 
  4 Weinheimer, Summer        12 Lake Shore             1:10.85q 
  5 Boyce, Abbie              11 Starpoint              1:11.02  
  6 Bogdon, Holly             12 Orchard Park           1:12.78  
  7 Coulter, Angela            9 Niag.-Wheat.           1:13.14  
  8 Sanders, Ashley           12 Niagara Falls          1:13.65  
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Irish-Ryan, Emily         11 Amherst                1:03.87  
  2 Colello, Brianna          11 W. Seneca West         1:04.28  
  3 George, Kristen           10 Clarence               1:05.11  
  4 Loud, Sarah               12 Wmsvl. North           1:05.50  
  5 Spitznogle, Sarah         12 Wmsvl. East            1:07.15  
  6 Kaczor, Nicole            12 N.Tonawanda            1:08.51  
  7 Weinheimer, Summer        12 Lake Shore             1:10.61  
  8 Oviasogie, Alyssa          8 Wmsvl. South           1:12.29  
 
Event 9  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huben, Jacqueline         12 Clarence               7:16.92  
  2 Krasinski, Emily          12 Frontier               7:34.28  
  3 Karpie, Megan             12 Grand Island           7:52.62  
  4 Monzyk, Jessica           11 Lockport               8:06.51  
  5 Covelli, Leah             10 Hamburg                8:14.45  
  6 Cooper, Megan             11 Starpoint              8:17.30  
  7 Zimmer, Marissa           11 Iroquois               8:19.54  
  8 Niederpruem, Catherine    11 Wmsvl. East            8:23.93  
  9 Schmitt, Rebecca          11 W. Seneca East         8:26.62  
 10 Lutnick, Ellen            11 Grand Island           8:26.64  
 11 Lazarov, Victoria          9 Wmsvl. North           8:28.93  
 12 Detwiler, Danielle        12 Orchard Park           8:33.35  
 13 Bonaventura, Justina      12 Clarence               8:43.18  
 14 Sauer, Halle              10 Niag.-Wheat.           8:49.12  
 15 Edwards, Ashley           11 Iroquois               8:58.56  
 
Event 10  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Izard, Stephanie          12 Sweet Home                3370  
  2 Matusiak, Madasyn         10 W. Seneca East            2286  
  3 Corretore, Allison        11 Wmsvl. North              2266  
  4 Brownschidle, Jessica     11 Grand Island              2215  
  5 Pagano, Sarah              9 Orchard Park              2153  
  6 Egan, Erin                 9 Wmsvl. South              2093  
  7 Slachetka, Sydney          8 Iroquois                  2045  
  8 Rao, Lauren               11 Sweet Home                1842  
  9 Doerr, Dazhana             9 Lockport                  1648  
 
Event 10  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Izard, Stephanie          12 Sweet Home               15.91   725  
  2 Brownschidle, Jessica     11 Grand Island             19.20   372  
  3 Pagano, Sarah              9 Orchard Park             20.51   261  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Matusiak, Madasyn         10 W. Seneca East           18.20   468  
  2 Egan, Erin                 9 Wmsvl. South             19.15   376  
  2 Slachetka, Sydney          8 Iroquois                 19.15   376  
Section  3 Finals
  1 Corretore, Allison        11 Wmsvl. North             17.10   585  
  2 Rao, Lauren               11 Sweet Home               19.72   326  
  3 Doerr, Dazhana             9 Lockport                 21.78   171  
 
Event 10  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Izard, Stephanie          12 Sweet Home               1.66m    5-05.25  806  
  2 Pagano, Sarah              9 Orchard Park             1.46m    4-09.50  577  
  3 Matusiak, Madasyn         10 W. Seneca East           1.43m    4-08.25  544  
  4 Rao, Lauren               11 Sweet Home               1.40m    4-07.00  512  
  4 Brownschidle, Jessica     11 Grand Island             1.40m    4-07.00  512  
  4 Slachetka, Sydney          8 Iroquois                 1.40m    4-07.00  512  
  4 Egan, Erin                 9 Wmsvl. South             1.40m    4-07.00  512  
  8 Corretore, Allison        11 Wmsvl. North             1.34m    4-04.75  449  
  9 Doerr, Dazhana             9 Lockport                 1.19m    3-10.75  302  
 
Event 10  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Izard, Stephanie          12 Sweet Home               9.53m   31-03.25  499  
  2 Brownschidle, Jessica     11 Grand Island             9.34m   30-07.75  486  
  3 Corretore, Allison        11 Wmsvl. North             8.37m   27-05.50  423  
  4 Matusiak, Madasyn         10 W. Seneca East           7.97m   26-01.75  397  
  5 Pagano, Sarah              9 Orchard Park             7.61m   24-11.75  374  
  6 Slachetka, Sydney          8 Iroquois                 7.44m   24-05.00  363  
  7 Doerr, Dazhana             9 Lockport                 6.91m   22-08.00  329  
  8 Rao, Lauren               11 Sweet Home               6.69m   21-11.50  315  
  9 Egan, Erin                 9 Wmsvl. South             5.97m   19-07.00  269  
 
Event 10  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Izard, Stephanie          12 Sweet Home               5.42m   17-09.50  677  
  2 Pagano, Sarah              9 Orchard Park             4.69m   15-04.75  477  
  3 Corretore, Allison        11 Wmsvl. North             4.66m   15-03.50  469  
  4 Matusiak, Madasyn         10 W. Seneca East           4.55m   14-11.25  441  
  5 Egan, Erin                 9 Wmsvl. South             4.44m   14-07.00  413  
  6 Slachetka, Sydney          8 Iroquois                 4.42m   14-06.00  408  
  7 Brownschidle, Jessica     11 Grand Island             4.37m   14-04.00  396  
  8 Doerr, Dazhana             9 Lockport                 4.26m   13-11.75  369  
  9 Rao, Lauren               11 Sweet Home               3.89m   12-09.25  283  
 
Event 10  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Izard, Stephanie          12 Sweet Home             2:32.37   663  
  2 Egan, Erin                 9 Wmsvl. South           2:44.44   523  
  3 Doerr, Dazhana             9 Lockport               2:48.67   477  
  4 Pagano, Sarah              9 Orchard Park           2:49.99   464  
  5 Brownschidle, Jessica     11 Grand Island           2:51.40   449  
  6 Matusiak, Madasyn         10 W. Seneca East         2:52.70   436  
  7 Rao, Lauren               11 Sweet Home             2:55.71   406  
  8 Slachetka, Sydney          8 Iroquois               2:57.75   386  
  9 Corretore, Allison        11 Wmsvl. North           3:02.78   340  
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Redmond, Danyelle         12 Grand Island          15-08.25      4.78m 
  2 Dehlinger, Brooke         11 Hamburg               15-05.50      4.71m 
  3 Fabian, Rebecca           12 Clarence              15-05.25      4.70m 
  4 Ellis, Elizebeth          11 Lockport              15-05.00      4.69m 
  5 Porter, Kiana             10 Hutch Tech            15-04.25      4.67m 
  6 Dorey, Jensen             10 Grand Island          13-03.75      4.05m 
Flight  2 Finals
  1 Arcury, Kailyn            12 Wmsvl. South          17-06.50      5.34m 
  2 Brooks, McKyla             9 Frontier              16-11.50      5.16m 
  3 Awolesi, Monilola         11 Wmsvl. North          16-10.75      5.14m 
  4 Zukowski, Alexa           12 Hamburg               16-07.50      5.06m 
  5 Wutz, Camile              10 Iroquois              16-06.50      5.04m 
  6 Seymour, Sierra           12 South Park            16-05.75      5.02m 
  7 Capestrani, Mikayla       10 Jamestown             16-00.25      4.88m 
 -- Jazlyn, Porter            12 Niagara Falls             FOUL            
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Boyce, Abbie              11 Starpoint             34-05.75     10.50m 
  2 Fabian, Rebecca           12 Clarence              32-04.50      9.86m 
  3 Andrews, Abby             10 Orchard Park          32-03.75      9.84m 
  4 McBride, Monique          11 Hutch Tech            31-09.00      9.67m 
  5 Redmond, Danyelle         12 Grand Island          31-01.75      9.49m 
  6 Dorey, Jensen             10 Grand Island          30-02.50      9.20m 
  7 Nagelhout, Austin          9 Kenmore East          27-05.00      8.35m 
Flight  2 Finals
  1 George, Kristen           10 Clarence              36-11.00     11.25m 
  2 Brooks, McKyla             9 Frontier              35-10.00     10.92m 
  3 Wutz, Camile              10 Iroquois              34-09.75     10.61m 
  4 Awolesi, Monilola         11 Wmsvl. North          34-05.25     10.49m 
  5 Zukowski, Alexa           12 Hamburg               34-03.75     10.45m 
  6 Brown, Sadira              9 Sweet Home            33-08.25     10.26m 
  7 Mariacher, Audrey         12 Iroquois              32-04.25      9.86m 
 
Event 13  Girls Shot Put Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Burdzy, Megan             11 Lancaster             34-01.75     10.40m 
  2 Miller-Wampler, Alex      11 Lancaster             32-11.25     10.03m 
  3 Drozdowski, Courtney      10 Lancaster             32-08.75      9.97m 
  3 Miller, Jackie            10 Lancaster             32-08.75      9.97m 
  5 Ralyea, Keeley            11 Lockport              32-02.25      9.81m 
  6 Kroening, Rachel          10 Wmsvl. North          31-06.50      9.61m 
  7 Keicher, Val              11 Iroquois              30-04.75      9.26m 
Flight  2 Finals
  1 Kuehlewind, McKenzie      10 Lancaster             40-01.00     12.21m 
  2 Dhaliwall, Jess           10 Grand Island          37-03.50     11.36m 
  3 Dumbelton, Bernice        12 Starpoint             36-08.50     11.18m 
  4 Robinson, Tia             11 Sweet Home            35-01.75     10.71m 
  5 Williams, Racheal         10 Lockport              33-06.25     10.21m 
  6 Marsh, Kali               11 N.Tonawanda           32-10.75     10.02m 
  7 Stiefler, Rebecca          9 Frontier              32-08.00      9.95m 
  8 Perrella, Brenda          10 Frontier              32-03.25      9.83m 
 
Event 14  Girls Discus Throw Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Jauch, Brianna            10 Starpoint               107-06     32.76m 
  2 Stiefler, Rebecca          9 Frontier                105-00     32.00m 
  3 Burdzy, Megan             11 Lancaster               103-11     31.67m 
  4 Hale, Heather             11 Wmsvl. North             98-04     29.97m 
  5 Kilgore, Elena             9 Lancaster                96-01     29.28m 
  6 Keller, Patricia          11 Jamestown                93-08     28.54m 
  7 McCadden, Meagan          11 Clarence                 93-03     28.42m 
  8 Jacobs, Emily             11 Frontier                 92-02     28.09m 
  9 Bienko, Anneliese         10 Clarence                 87-04     26.61m 
 10 Johnson, Vicky            11 Lake Shore               85-05     26.03m 
Flight  2 Finals
  1 Dumbelton, Bernice        12 Starpoint               124-04     37.89m 
  2 Ralyea, Keeley            11 Lockport                120-06     36.72m 
  3 Dhaliwall, Jess           10 Grand Island            120-01     36.60m 
  4 Kuehlewind, McKenzie      10 Lancaster               114-05     34.87m 
  5 Miller-Wampler, Alex      11 Lancaster               106-01     32.33m 
  6 Miller, Jackie            10 Lancaster               103-01     31.41m 
  7 Perrella, Brenda          10 Frontier                102-06     31.24m 
  8 Colby, Maura               9 Lancaster               102-01     31.11m 
  9 Timko, Kaleigh            12 Sweet Home              100-06     30.63m 
 10 Drozdowski, Courtney      10 Lancaster                99-04     30.27m 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Hudson, Lauren            10 Wmsvl. North           5-05.00      1.65m 
  2 Heal, Faith                9 Lockport               5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Andrews, Abby             10 Orchard Park           4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Awolesi, Monilola         11 Wmsvl. North          J4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Wasielewski, Kayleigh     12 W. Seneca East        J4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Roberts, Madison          10 Iroquois               4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Edborg, Brielle           11 Jamestown             J4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Odom, Lexi                 9 Sweet Home             4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Turner, Carissa           12 Wmsvl. South           4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 Kummer, Karen             12 Niag.-Wheat.          J4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Kaczor, Nicole            12 N.Tonawanda                 NH            
 -- Lesakowski, Alyssa         9 Kenmore West                NH            
 -- Koithan, Allison          10 Starpoint                   NH            
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thill, Jen                11 Lancaster             11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Bates, Taylor             12 Lake Shore            10-06.00      3.20m 
  3 Evans, Megan              11 Lockport               9-09.00      2.97m 
  4 Roberts, Madison          10 Iroquois               9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 Schreier, Julia           10 Starpoint              9-03.00      2.81m 
  6 Wright, Marissa           12 Lockport              J9-00.00      2.74m 
  6 Materise, Ashley          12 Wmsvl. North           9-00.00      2.74m 
  8 Kurbs, Olivia             12 Lockport              J8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Sawyer, Kristen           10 Lockport              J8-06.00      2.59m 
  8 Redmond, Danyelle         12 Grand Island          J8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 Bates, Madison             8 Lake Shore             8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 Daddario, Jill            11 Sweet Home             8-00.00      2.43m 
 11 Waple, Haley              12 Lockport               8-00.00      2.43m 
 -- Capestrani, Mikayla       10 Jamestown                   NH            
 -- Pawlowski, Emily          10 Wmsvl. North                NH            
 -- Parker, Haley             10 Kenmore East                NH            
 -- Rich, Devon               12 Frontier                    NH            
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Lancaster                                             50.34Q 
     1) Grazen, Ashley 8                2) Sullivan, Lauren               
     3) Cycon, Tiffany                  4) Mazur, Alli                    
  2 Williamsville South                                   51.47Q 
     1) Arcury, Kailyn 12               2) Falletta, Charley 12           
     3) Turner, Carissa 12              4) Szafranski, Lily 9             
  3 Hutchinson Technical                                  51.99q 
     1) Laguerre, Danette 12            2) McBride, Monique 11            
     3) Wright, Ciara 11                4) Porter, Kiana 10               
  4 Sweet Home                                            52.18q 
     1) Coleman, Amani 12               2) Odom, Lexi 9                   
     3) Roberson, Rachel 9              4) Bush, Sabrina 12               
  5 Hamburg                                               52.73  
     1)                                 2) Smith, Jessie 10               
     3) Dehlinger, Brooke 11            4) Zukowski, Alexa 12             
  6 North Tonawanda                                       55.51  
     1) Wildt, Amanda 10                2) Higgins, Kayla 9               
     3) Pawlik, Emily 10                4) Sly, Marissa 9                 
  7 Williamsville North                                   56.61  
     1) O'Connor, Kaitlin 10            2) Moeller, Melissa 11            
     3) Kenyon, Haille                  4) Brooks, Marchelle 9            
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Niagara Falls                                         50.91Q 
     1) Hamilton, Diamond 11            2) Hamilton, Sha'Nice 12          
     3) Smith, Cachae 9                 4) Jazlyn, Porter 12              
  2 Lockport                                              50.97Q 
     1) Simmons, Nateleigh 12           2) Oliphant, Casey 12             
     3) Ellis, Elizebeth 11             4) Heal, Faith 9                  
  3 Orchard Park                                          52.00q 
     1) Hornbarger, Kelly 12            2) Hardick, Julia 12              
     3) Ziccarelli, Taylor 12           4) Guadagno, Jamie 9              
  4 Jamestown                                             52.02q 
     1) Wilson, Kylie 11                2) Scott, Alizé 11                
     3) Simon, Cienna 11                4) Scarpino, Laurie 10            
  5 Niagara-Wheatfield                                    52.93  
     1) Thaler, Danielle 7              2) Coulter, Angela 9              
     3) Kummer, Karen 12                4) Jackson, Kyri 8                
  6 Iroquois                                              52.95  
     1) Roberts, Madison 10             2) D'Arcy, Brooke 11              
     3) Mariacher, Audrey 12            4) Rusek, Amanda 12               
  7 Frontier                                              53.65  
     1) Buck, Katie 11                  2) Toole, Megan 12                
     3) Orth, Bridget 10                4) Brooks, McKyla 9               
  8 Bennett                                               56.19  
     1) Davis, Deleasha 12              2) Moss, Ryin 9                   
     3) Scaccia, Jocelyn 9              4) Smith, Nakia 12                
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Lancaster                                             49.78  
     1) Grazen, Ashley 8                2) Sullivan, Lauren               
     3) Cycon, Tiffany                  4) Mazur, Alli                    
  2 Lockport                                              50.43  
     1) Clarke, J'Vonna 10              2) Oliphant, Casey 12             
     3) Ellis, Elizebeth 11             4) Heal, Faith 9                  
  3 Williamsville South                                   51.20  
     1) Arcury, Kailyn 12               2) Falletta, Charley 12           
     3) Turner, Carissa 12              4) Szafranski, Lily 9             
  4 Niagara Falls                                         51.27  
     1) Smith, Sharae 12                2) Hamilton, Sha'Nice 12          
     3) Smith, Cachae 9                 4) Jazlyn, Porter 12              
  5 Jamestown                                             51.30  
     1) Wilson, Kylie 11                2) Scott, Alizé 11                
     3) Simon, Cienna 11                4) Scarpino, Laurie 10            
  6 Hutchinson Technical                                  51.57  
     1) Andolina, Amber 10              2) McBride, Monique 11            
     3) Wright, Ciara 11                4) Porter, Kiana 10               
  7 Sweet Home                                            51.64  
     1) Coleman, Amani 12               2) Odom, Lexi 9                   
     3) Roberson, Rachel 9              4) Bush, Sabrina 12               
  8 Orchard Park                                          52.40  
     1) Hornbarger, Kelly 12            2) Hardick, Julia 12              
     3) Ziccarelli, Taylor 12           4) Guadagno, Jamie 9              
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kenmore East                                        4:17.07  
     1) O'Neil, Kiaja 8                 2) Nagelhout, Austin 9            
     3) Goudy, Shelby 9                 4) Talmon, Megan 10               
  2 Williamsville East                                  4:18.52  
     1) Allen, Kala 12                  2) Allen, Tavia 11                
     3) Spitznogle, Sarah 12            4) Spitznogle, Celina 9           
  3 Hamburg                                             4:21.08  
     1) Murzynski, Carey 12             2) Smith, Jessie 10               
     3) Walter, Lenaya 10               4) Lavis, Meghan 12               
  4 Lake Shore                                          4:22.94  
     1) Benzing, Mary Beth 11           2) Weinheimer, Summer 12          
     3) Privater, Elizabeth 12          4) O'Connor, Emma 12              
  5 Williamsville South                                 4:25.40  
     1) Mangold, Evelyn 9               2) Lynch, Erin 11                 
     3) Oviasogie, Alyssa 8             4) Falletta, Charley 12           
  6 Grand Island                                        4:25.85  
     1) Kneer, Mary 11                  2) Kaur, Ruby 12                  
     3) Lutnick, Holly 8                4) Kullerkupp, Lauren 10          
  7 Kenmore West                                        4:25.89  
     1) Zawadzki, Jessica 12            2) Lesakowski, Alyssa 9           
     3) Mathias, Kaeli 10               4) Guarino, Sharon 11             
  8 Jamestown                                           4:39.60  
     1) Torres, Elisandra 12            2) Haight, Summer 10              
     3) Roehmholdt, Adriana 9           4) Oelbracht, Megan 9             
Section  2 Finals
  1 West Seneca West                                    4:04.56  
     1) Colello, Brianna 11             2) Connors, Katherine 12          
     3) Jankowski, Abigail 11           4) Zimmer, Kathleen 11            
  2 Clarence                                            4:08.40  
     1) George, Kristen 10              2) Saccone, Sydney 11             
     3) Warner, Dana 9                  4) Tresino, Katelyn 12            
  3 Williamsville North                                 4:11.10  
     1) Dorogi, Rachel 12               2) Loud, Sarah 12                 
     3) Nyaanga, Joy 11                 4) Hammer, Maddie 10              
  4 Amherst                                             4:11.79  
     1) Dawson, Josette 10              2) Pace, Olivia 9                 
     3) Lewis, Amina 10                 4) Irish-Ryan, Emily 11           
  5 Niagara Falls                                       4:13.09  
     1) Jazlyn, Porter 12               2) Sanders, Ashley 12             
     3) Smith, Sharae 12                4) Smith, Cachae 9                
  6 Lockport                                            4:14.20  
     1) Clarke, J'Vonna 10              2) Perilli, Tera 11               
     3) Yates, Emma 11                  4) Szymanski, Kailyn 10           
  7 North Tonawanda                                     4:15.00  
     1) Kaczor, Nicole 12               2) Pawlik, Emily 10               
     3) Wawrzynek, Madison 11           4) Nichols, Kelly 9               
  8 Orchard Park                                        4:31.52  
     1) Maggioli, Marissa 11            2) Bernas, Brandi 11              
     3) Major, Rami 9                   4) Smith, Shannon 11              
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Clarence                                            9:35.60  
     1) Saenger, Marissa 10             2) Tresino, Katelyn 12            
     3) Huben, Jacqueline 12            4) McCadden, Kaitlin 12           
  2 Orchard Park                                        9:51.68  
     1) Major, Rami 9                   2) Hansgen, Abby 12               
     3) Smith, Shannon 11               4) Blomback, Kayla 12             
  3 Sweet Home                                          9:53.34  
     1) Lewdowski, Kennedy 11           2) Ortega, Alex 9                 
     3) DelSignore, Jenny 11            4) Izard, Melanie 9               
  4 West Seneca West                                   10:01.17  
     1) Caballero, Chelsea 12           2) McAneney, Erin 10              
     3) Nehl, Emily 12                  4) Weinreber, Megan 11            
  5 Grand Island                                       10:09.89  
     1) Marino, Ayla 11                 2) Marino, Taylor 11              
     3) Ruszkowski, Rachel 11           4) Karpie, Megan 12               
  6 Frontier                                           10:13.18  
     1) Krasinski, Emily 12             2) Dalton, Shannon 12             
     3) Hintermeir, Laura 12            4) VanRemmen, Maddy 11            
  7 Starpoint                                          10:20.76  
     1) Koithan, Allison 10             2) Chase, Livia 10                
     3) Jaynes, Kelsey 10               4) Tasselmyer, Sophia 8           
  8 Jamestown                                          10:20.82  
     1) Roehmholdt, Adriana 9           2) Perkins, Alexandra 11          
     3) Holt, Leah 11                   4) Liuzzo, Maria 12               
  9 Williamsville South                                10:25.39  
     1) Losito, Clare 9                 2) Green, Camille 10              
     3) Mangold, Evelyn 9               4) Lynch, Erin 11                 
 10 North Tonawanda                                    10:28.25  
     1) Barone, Kayla 9                 2) Dal Porto, Danielle 9          
     3) Nichols, Kelly 9                4) Wawrzynek, Madison 11          
 11 Lockport                                           10:30.82  
     1) Whalen, Claire 11               2) Monzyk, Jessica 11             
     3) Kurbs, Hannah 9                 4) Lang, Abbey 9                  
 12 Iroquois                                           10:44.90  
     1) Gallagher, Kaleigh 12           2) Bystrak, Kayleigh 10           
     3) Hartman, Amanda 8               4) Zimmer, Marissa 11             
 13 Amherst                                            10:49.51  
     1) Braun, Marissa 10               2) Johnson, Allison 12            
     3) Curtis, Alyssa 8                4) Easter, Elizabeth 10           
 14 Hamburg                                            10:55.58  
     1) Murray, Amanda 12               2) Cuddihy, Erin 9                
     3) LaRosa, Gabrielle 9             4) Covelli, Leah 10               
 15 Williamsville North                                10:57.33  
     1) Christopher, Samantha 9         2) Dorogi, Danielle 9             
     3) Lazarov, Victoria 9             4) Laux, Linnea 9                 
 
Event 51  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Wayne             12 Sweet Home               10.98Q 
  2 Smigiera, Andy            11 W. Seneca East           11.16Q 
  3 Majewski, Evan            10 Starpoint                11.35q 
  4 Miller, Rob               12 Lancaster                11.53q 
  5 Terragnoli, Vincent       12 N.Tonawanda              11.63q 
  6 Horn, Jeremy              10 Iroquois                 11.78q 
  7 Torregrossa, Joe          11 Grand Island             11.85  
  8 Chabala, Yande            12 Wmsvl. East              12.09  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Sistrunk, K'Shawn         10 Niagara Falls            11.25Q 
  2 Wea, Dannie               12 Hutch Tech               11.63Q 
  3 Johnson, Jordan           12 Sweet Home               11.81  
  3 Hejna, Jeff               12 Iroquois                 11.81  
  5 Hart, Gregg               10 W. Seneca West           11.83  
  6 Gorrell, Nate             12 Hamburg                  11.92  
  7 Caldwell, Jarmel          11 Riverside                11.97  
 
Event 51  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Gordon, Wayne             12 Sweet Home               11.03  
  2 Sistrunk, K'Shawn         10 Niagara Falls            11.16  
  3 Smigiera, Andy            11 W. Seneca East           11.17  
  4 Majewski, Evan            10 Starpoint                11.55  
  5 Wea, Dannie               12 Hutch Tech               11.67  
  6 Miller, Rob               12 Lancaster                11.72  
  7 Terragnoli, Vincent       12 N.Tonawanda              11.87  
  8 Horn, Jeremy              10 Iroquois                 12.04  
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Wayne             12 Sweet Home               22.23Q 
  2 Hejna, Jeff               12 Iroquois                 23.05Q 
  3 Majewski, Evan            10 Starpoint                23.08q 
  4 Roberts, Zach             12 N.Tonawanda              23.33q 
  5 Beshaw, Josh              11 Lockport                 23.44q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Smigiera, Andy            11 W. Seneca East           22.84Q 
  2 Wea, Dannie               12 Hutch Tech               23.32Q 
  3 Hart, Jeff                11 Sweet Home               23.45q 
  4 Terragnoli, Vincent       12 N.Tonawanda              23.98  
  5 Chabala, Yande            12 Wmsvl. East              24.28  
  6 Horn, Jeremy              10 Iroquois                 24.36  
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Gordon, Wayne             12 Sweet Home               22.99  
  2 Smigiera, Andy            11 W. Seneca East           23.37  
  3 Hejna, Jeff               12 Iroquois                 23.71  
  4 Beshaw, Josh              11 Lockport                 23.72  
  5 Wea, Dannie               12 Hutch Tech               23.88  
  6 Hart, Jeff                11 Sweet Home               24.08  
  7 Majewski, Evan            10 Starpoint                24.14  
  8 Roberts, Zach             12 N.Tonawanda              24.84  
 
Event 53  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Cummiskey, Brian          12 Clarence                 51.27Q 
  2 Patterson, Edwin          12 Niag.-Wheat.             52.00Q 
  3 Colarte, Alex             12 Lancaster                52.37q 
  4 Schaefer, Matt            10 Wmsvl. North             52.58q 
  5 Hart, Gregg               10 W. Seneca West           53.14q 
  6 Petrocy, Justin           11 Iroquois                 53.15  
  7 McQuiller, Jamie          10 Hutch Tech               53.66  
  8 Caldwell, Jarmel          11 Riverside                54.30  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Nwachukwu, Ezra           12 Lockport                 50.49Q 
  2 Morris, Lloyd             11 Amherst                  51.42Q 
  3 Miller, Rob               12 Lancaster                51.59q 
  4 Allman, Brendan           12 Orchard Park             53.21  
  5 Fox, Kevin                11 N.Tonawanda              53.52  
  6 John, Jesz                11 Niagara Falls            54.36  
  7 Chabala, Yande            12 Wmsvl. East              54.57  
  8 Bonarek, Nick             11 Grand Island             55.35  
 
Event 53  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Cummiskey, Brian          12 Clarence                 49.62  
  2 Nwachukwu, Ezra           12 Lockport                 50.53  
  3 Morris, Lloyd             11 Amherst                  51.02  
  4 Miller, Rob               12 Lancaster                51.32  
  5 Patterson, Edwin          12 Niag.-Wheat.             52.05  
  6 Hart, Gregg               10 W. Seneca West           52.65  
  7 Colarte, Alex             12 Lancaster                52.97  
  8 Schaefer, Matt            10 Wmsvl. North             53.56  
 
Event 54  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kalen           11 W. Seneca West         1:57.77  
  2 Reinhardt, Ben            11 Clarence               1:59.49  
  3 Joslin, A.J               11 Starpoint              2:00.32  
  4 Kaiser, Craig             12 Lancaster              2:00.53  
  5 Brucker, Ben              12 Hamburg                2:01.55  
  6 Lutnick, Brendon          12 Grand Island           2:02.33  
  7 Feeney, Mike              12 Lockport               2:02.67  
  8 Gaeta, Dylan              12 Jamestown              2:03.03  
  9 Capizzi, Lou              11 Kenmore East           2:03.38  
 10 Loiacano, Mitch           10 Lockport               2:03.53  
 11 Berkun, Ryan              10 Wmsvl. East            2:04.06  
 12 Yacos, Adam               11 Starpoint              2:06.31  
 13 Coffey, Kieran            11 Clarence               2:06.85  
 14 Jones, Dan                10 Lockport               2:10.44  
 15 Walker, Patrick           11 Kenmore West           2:10.91  
 16 Capestrani, Michael       11 Jamestown              2:12.19  
 
Event 55  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hornberger, TJ            10 Lake Shore             4:24.99  
  2 Sullivan, Kalen           11 W. Seneca West         4:25.56  
  3 Kaiser, Craig             12 Lancaster              4:28.16  
  4 Joslin, A.J               11 Starpoint              4:28.81  
  5 Dobmeier, Brian           12 Wmsvl. North           4:29.94  
  6 Schmitz, Jake             11 Lancaster              4:32.70  
  7 Murphy, Adam              11 Amherst                4:33.92  
  8 Daddario, Mitchell         9 Sweet Home             4:36.62  
  9 Hughes, Jack              11 Wmsvl. South           4:44.47  
 10 Stumpf, Zach              11 Hamburg                4:46.45  
 11 Johnson, Caleb             9 Orchard Park           4:55.54  
 12 Moore, Ryan               11 Wmsvl. South           4:56.43  
 13 Agostino, Stefano         10 Hutch Tech             5:01.79  
 
Event 56  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hornberger, TJ            10 Lake Shore             9:36.42  
  2 Schmitz, Jake             11 Lancaster              9:57.92  
  3 Swartz, Paul              11 Starpoint             10:02.34  
  4 Prohaska, Matt            11 Starpoint             10:04.71  
  5 Eneix, Jake               11 Orchard Park          10:15.07  
  6 McCann, Matthew           10 Frontier              10:18.24  
  7 Emerick, Ian               9 Starpoint             10:22.74  
  8 Raveentheendrous, Vasant  12 Sweet Home            10:27.24  
  9 Kuloszewski, Zach          9 Clarence              10:30.09  
 10 Daigler, Carl             10 Starpoint             10:32.37  
 11 Belfato, Anthony           8 Starpoint             10:34.60  
 12 Agostino, Stefano         10 Hutch Tech            10:38.50  
 13 Wheeler, Josh              9 Lake Shore            10:43.13  
 14 Doyle, Brendan            11 Sweet Home            10:47.19  
 
Event 57  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Dan               11 Clarence                 16.03Q 
  2 Borden, Brandon           12 Amherst                  16.49Q 
  3 Robinson, Marshawn        11 McKinley                 16.69q 
  4 Hahn, Alex                12 Wmsvl. South             17.04q 
  5 Daniel, Sean              12 Kenmore East             17.71  
  6 Douglas, Juwan            12 Sweet Home               24.60  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Bannister, Brian          12 Sweet Home               15.66Q 
  2 Freedman, Kevin           10 Grand Island             15.73Q 
  3 Inglut, Collin            11 W. Seneca West           16.77q 
  4 Cardoza, Richard          12 Hutch Tech               16.78q 
  5 Greiner, Will             11 Wmsvl. North             17.33  
  6 Griffin, Kyiah            12 Lockport                 17.68  
  7 Zimmerman, Matt           11 Iroquois                 17.81  
  8 Moore, Chris              10 McKinley                 19.73  
 
Event 57  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Borden, Brandon           12 Amherst                  15.65  
  2 Bannister, Brian          12 Sweet Home               15.75  
  3 Freedman, Kevin           10 Grand Island             15.79  
  4 Rogers, Dan               11 Clarence                 16.01  
  5 Inglut, Collin            11 W. Seneca West           16.73  
  6 Hahn, Alex                12 Wmsvl. South             17.18  
  7 Robinson, Marshawn        11 McKinley                 17.45  
  8 Cardoza, Richard          12 Hutch Tech               18.74  
 
Event 58  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Bennett, Taylor           12 Jamestown                56.55Q 
  2 Cole, Verdall             12 Hutch Tech               57.40Q 
  3 Osuch, Patrick            11 Frontier                 58.09q 
  4 Chapman, Tyler            12 Lockport                 59.13q 
  5 Hahn, Alex                12 Wmsvl. South             59.62  
  6 Stachowiak, Rob           12 Lancaster              1:00.89  
  7 Robinson, Marshawn        11 McKinley               1:10.71  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Bannister, Brian          12 Sweet Home               57.97Q 
  2 Mercer, Mark              12 Orchard Park             58.03Q 
  3 Moore, Mitchell           10 Jamestown                59.14q 
  4 Paglicci, Mike            12 Amherst                  59.33q 
  5 Daniel, Sean              12 Kenmore East           1:00.77  
  6 Petrocy, Justin           11 Iroquois               1:02.90  
 
Event 58  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Bannister, Brian          12 Sweet Home               54.71  
  2 Bennett, Taylor           12 Jamestown                56.44  
  3 Cole, Verdall             12 Hutch Tech               56.76  
  4 Chapman, Tyler            12 Lockport                 57.18  
  5 Mercer, Mark              12 Orchard Park             57.67  
  6 Osuch, Patrick            11 Frontier                 57.97  
  7 Paglicci, Mike            12 Amherst                  58.50  
  8 Moore, Mitchell           10 Jamestown              1:01.02  
 
Event 59  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Konotopskyj, Nick         12 Wmsvl. North          10:00.35  
  2 Bender, Justin            12 Clarence              10:00.37  
  3 Raveentheendrous, Vasant  12 Sweet Home            10:25.62  
  4 Chenez, Zach              12 Lockport              10:26.07  
  5 Roselund, Jordan          12 Starpoint             10:26.95  
  6 Edborg, Christian          9 Jamestown             10:29.04  
  7 Metzger, Lucas            12 Clarence              10:31.86  
  8 Emerick, Ian               9 Starpoint             10:39.49  
  9 Masiello, Andrew          10 Grand Island          10:45.71  
 10 Daigler, Carl             10 Starpoint             10:53.15  
 11 Tyler, Bielec             12 Niagara Falls         10:53.59  
 12 Butlak, Clavin             9 Lake Shore            10:53.71  
 13 Zubler, Bayley            11 W. Seneca East        11:00.13  
 14 Yerrick, Jackson          12 Clarence              11:07.29  
 15 Ciminella, Matt           10 Sweet Home            11:24.32  
 
Event 60  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Division 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lobdell, Marcus           12 Kenmore West              3216  
  2 Sandmaier, Kevin          12 Frontier                  3012  
  3 Wesolowski, Madison       12 Iroquois                  2584  
  4 Reimondo, Tom             11 Hamburg                   2467  
  5 Nowell, Steven            10 Jamestown                 2337  
  6 Whalen, Jack              11 Lockport                  2238  
  7 Follendorf, Scott         12 Starpoint                 2233  
  8 DeJesus, Drake            11 Kenmore East              2104  
  9 Navarro, Joe              12 Sweet Home                1845  
 
Event 60  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Reimondo, Tom             11 Hamburg                  17.06   618  
  2 Sandmaier, Kevin          12 Frontier                 17.09   615  
  3 Wesolowski, Madison       12 Iroquois                 17.89   535  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Lobdell, Marcus           12 Kenmore West             15.71   766  
  2 Navarro, Joe              12 Sweet Home               18.34   492  
  3 Whalen, Jack              11 Lockport                 19.94   354  
Section  3 Finals
  1 Nowell, Steven            10 Jamestown                18.53   474  
  2 Follendorf, Scott         12 Starpoint                18.56   472  
  3 DeJesus, Drake            11 Kenmore East             19.18   417  
 
Event 60  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Lobdell, Marcus           12 Kenmore West             1.92m    6-03.50  731  
  2 Wesolowski, Madison       12 Iroquois                 1.74m    5-08.50  577  
  2 Sandmaier, Kevin          12 Frontier                 1.74m    5-08.50  577  
  4 Nowell, Steven            10 Jamestown                1.68m    5-06.00  528  
  5 DeJesus, Drake            11 Kenmore East             1.59m    5-02.50  457  
  6 Whalen, Jack              11 Lockport                 1.50m    4-11.00  389  
  7 Reimondo, Tom             11 Hamburg                  1.47m    4-09.75  367  
  8 Navarro, Joe              12 Sweet Home               1.44m    4-08.75  345  
  8 Follendorf, Scott         12 Starpoint                1.44m    4-08.75  345  
 
Event 60  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wesolowski, Madison       12 Iroquois                11.66m   38-03.25  586  
  2 Lobdell, Marcus           12 Kenmore West            11.08m   36-04.25  551  
  3 Sandmaier, Kevin          12 Frontier                10.96m   35-11.50  543  
  4 Reimondo, Tom             11 Hamburg                 10.59m   34-09.00  521  
  5 Follendorf, Scott         12 Starpoint                9.99m   32-09.50  485  
  6 DeJesus, Drake            11 Kenmore East             9.91m   32-06.25  480  
  7 Nowell, Steven            10 Jamestown                9.83m   32-03.00  475  
  8 Whalen, Jack              11 Lockport                 9.42m   30-11.00  451  
  9 Navarro, Joe              12 Sweet Home               7.35m   24-01.50  328  
 
Event 60  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Division 1
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lobdell, Marcus           12 Kenmore West             6.28m   20-07.25  648  
  2 Sandmaier, Kevin          12 Frontier                 6.16m   20-02.50  621  
  3 Wesolowski, Madison       12 Iroquois                 5.52m   18-01.50  485  
  4 Reimondo, Tom             11 Hamburg                  5.49m   18-00.25  479  
  5 Follendorf, Scott         12 Starpoint                5.19m   17-00.50  419  
  6 Whalen, Jack              11 Lockport                 5.09m   16-08.50  400  
  7 DeJesus, Drake            11 Kenmore East             4.91m   16-01.50  365  
  8 Nowell, Steven            10 Jamestown                4.70m   15-05.00  326  
  9 Navarro, Joe              12 Sweet Home               4.35m   14-03.25  264  
 
Event 60  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Sandmaier, Kevin          12 Frontier               4:43.91   656  
  2 Whalen, Jack              11 Lockport               4:45.80   644  
  3 Nowell, Steven            10 Jamestown              5:04.60   534  
  4 Lobdell, Marcus           12 Kenmore West           5:06.95   520  
  5 Follendorf, Scott         12 Starpoint              5:08.38   512  
  6 Reimondo, Tom             11 Hamburg                5:13.97   482  
  7 Navarro, Joe              12 Sweet Home             5:26.59   416  
  8 Wesolowski, Madison       12 Iroquois               5:29.65   401  
  9 DeJesus, Drake            11 Kenmore East           5:32.87   385  
 
Event 61  Boys Long Jump Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Majewski, Evan            10 Starpoint             19-10.00      6.04m 
  2 Brown, Kasey              11 Amherst               18-11.50      5.77m 
  3 Speer, Tanner             10 Grand Island          18-03.25      5.56m 
  4 Wutz, Ben                 12 Iroquois              18-01.25      5.51m 
  5 Hall, Dave                 9 Bennett               17-09.00      5.41m 
  6 Morris, Tim               12 Hamburg               17-05.25      5.31m 
Flight  2 Finals
  1 Twitty, Jailyn            12 Amherst               22-00.00      6.70m 
  2 Reid, Alex                11 Lockport              21-07.75      6.59m 
  3 Kuberka, Jon              12 Clarence              20-11.50      6.38m 
  4 Pollock, David            11 Lockport              20-08.75      6.31m 
  5 Gorrell, Nate             12 Hamburg               20-07.75      6.29m 
  6 Grucella, Leo             12 Lancaster             20-06.50      6.26m 
  7 Zerkowski, Noah           10 Lancaster             19-01.75      5.83m 
 -- Hart, Jeff                11 Sweet Home                FOUL            
 
Event 62  Boys Triple Jump Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Speer, Tanner             10 Grand Island          40-04.00     12.29m 
  2 Barrett, Brandon          12 Lancaster             39-05.25     12.02m 
  3 Ridge, Matt               11 Iroquois              39-04.00     11.98m 
  4 Blanco, Javier            11 Wmsvl. North          38-09.50     11.82m 
  5 Brown, Kasey              11 Amherst               37-10.00     11.53m 
Flight  2 Finals
  1 Twitty, Jailyn            12 Amherst               46-10.00     14.27m 
  2 Kuberka, Jon              12 Clarence              43-07.50     13.29m 
  3 Gullino, Alessio          12 Wmsvl. North          42-00.00     12.80m 
  4 Gorrell, Nate             12 Hamburg               41-09.00     12.72m 
  5 Meyer, Kyle               12 Grand Island          41-05.25     12.63m 
  6 Muhammad, Jakeem          12 Hutch Tech            40-11.25     12.47m 
  7 Cardoza, Richard          12 Hutch Tech            39-07.50     12.07m 
 
Event 63  Boys Shot Put Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Petrilli, Dominic         10 Grand Island          45-00.25     13.72m 
  2 Volmrich, Evan            12 N.Tonawanda           44-09.25     13.64m 
  3 Bonk, Sam                 11 Clarence              43-02.25     13.16m 
  4 Davis, Jordan             12 Lockport              42-09.00     13.03m 
  5 Eberl, Taylor             12 Frontier              42-05.75     12.94m 
  6 DeYoung, Tony             10 Lancaster             42-01.50     12.83m 
  7 Abdulla, Nars             11 Hutch Tech            40-11.25     12.47m 
  8 Townshend, Jake           12 Clarence              39-01.75     11.93m 
Flight  2 Finals
  1 Kihl, Jordan              12 Lancaster             55-05.50     16.90m 
  2 Patterson, Devon          10 Wmsvl. South          53-00.25     16.16m 
  3 Sicurella, Brandon        10 Lancaster             52-11.75     16.14m 
  4 Mann, Chad                12 Clarence              48-11.25     14.91m 
  5 Dolan, Jared              11 Kenmore East          48-05.00     14.75m 
  6 Lathrop, Brandon          12 Kenmore West          47-06.75     14.49m 
  7 Furlong, Tommy            11 Lockport              47-06.00     14.47m 
  8 Cummings, Adam            11 Grand Island          45-05.75     13.86m 
 
Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Petrilli, Dominic         10 Grand Island            133-09     40.76m 
  2 Kieley, Scott             11 Wmsvl. North            125-07     38.27m 
  3 Ganschow, Bradley         12 W. Seneca West          124-09     38.02m 
  4 Furlong, Tommy            11 Lockport                119-10     36.52m 
  5 D'Angelo, Thomas          12 Jamestown               112-01     34.16m 
  6 Brown, Kyle               11 Hamburg                 106-05     32.43m 
Flight  2 Finals
  1 Kihl, Jordan              12 Lancaster               153-10     46.88m 
  2 Cummings, Adam            11 Grand Island            142-10     43.53m 
  3 Eberl, Taylor             12 Frontier                139-10     42.62m 
  4 Mann, Chad                12 Clarence                136-06     41.60m 
  5 Bonk, Sam                 11 Clarence                135-10     41.40m 
  6 Sicurella, Brandon        10 Lancaster               134-04     40.94m 
  7 Patterson, Devon          10 Wmsvl. South            132-08     40.43m 
 -- Dolan, Jared              11 Kenmore East              FOUL            
 
Event 65  Boys High Jump Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Joyce, Brandon            12 Niagara Falls          6-08.00      2.03m 
  2 Adey, William             11 W. Seneca West         6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Wutz, Ben                 12 Iroquois               5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Meyer, Kyle               12 Grand Island          J5-06.00      1.67m 
  4 Gullino, Alessio          12 Wmsvl. North           5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Muhammad, Jakeem          12 Hutch Tech                  NH            
 -- Okon, Teddy               10 Clarence                    NH            
 
Event 66  Boys Pole Vault Division 1
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moran, Tom                11 Starpoint             13-06.00      4.11m 
  2 Brucker, Jared            12 Hamburg               13-03.00      4.03m 
  2 Ralyea, Bubba             12 Lockport             J13-03.00      4.03m 
  2 Kellar, Mike              12 Lake Shore           J13-03.00      4.03m 
  5 White, Austin             11 Hamburg              J12-06.00      3.81m 
  5 Pine, Sean                12 Hamburg               12-06.00      3.81m 
  7 Morse, David              12 Jamestown            J12-00.00      3.65m 
  8 Steinman, Josh            11 Lockport             J11-06.00      3.50m 
  8 Zielan, Ryan              11 Clarence              11-06.00      3.50m 
  8 DiMaria, Gavin            11 Kenmore East          11-06.00      3.50m 
  8 Fitzgerald, Justin        12 Clarence              11-06.00      3.50m 
  8 Jackson, Ben               9 Kenmore East         J11-06.00      3.50m 
 13 Thompson, Justyn          11 Starpoint             11-00.00      3.35m 
 14 Maloney, Kurtis           11 Lockport              10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- Zybert, Kevin             12 Lake Shore                  NH            
 
Event 67  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Sweet Home                                            44.23Q 
     1) Hart, Jeff 11                   2) Johnson, Jordan 12             
     3) Bannister, Brian 12             4) Gordon, Wayne 12               
  2 Clarence                                              44.70Q 
     1) Wrobel, Dan 12                  2) Willy, James 12                
     3) Rogers, Dan 11                  4) Cummiskey, Brian 12            
  3 Hamburg                                               46.02q 
     1) Brucker, Jared 12               2) Gorrell, Nate 12               
     3) Morris, Tim 12                  4) Larson, Nick 11                
  4 Riverside                                             47.22q 
     1) Goeso, Hanson 12                2) Say Say, Anthony 12            
     3) Say Say, Prince 11              4) Suliman, Sheriff 11            
  5 Bennett                                               48.33  
     1) White, Paris 11                 2) Taylor, Tyrome 12              
     3) McBride, Robert 11              4) Ford, Romel 12                 
 -- McKinley                                                 DQ  
     1) Bankston, Shawn 12              2) Robinson, Marshawn 11          
     3) Wilson, Tyrell 10               4) Heard, Oscar 11                
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Lockport                                              43.73Q 
     1) Chapman, Tyler 12               2) Shaw, Ryan 12                  
     3) Reid, Alex 11                   4) Beshaw, Josh 11                
  2 Niagara Falls                                         44.80Q 
     1) Bryant, Fred 11                 2) Joyce, Brandon 12              
     3) Scarborugh, Demarco 10          4) Sistrunk, K'Shawn 10           
  3 Iroquois                                              45.16q 
     1) Ridge, Matt 11                  2) Hejna, Jeff 12                 
     3) Horn, Jeremy 10                 4) Backhaus, Josh 12              
  4 Niagara-Wheatfield                                    46.76q 
     1) Bari, Jeremy 9                  2) Jones, Tim 11                  
     3) Trunzo, Jeff 10                 4) Patterson, Edwin 12            
  5 Jamestown                                             49.36  
     1) Washington, Derek 11            2) Larson, Benjamin 9             
     3) Beaver, Awsten 9                4) Thagard, Nick 9                
 -- Hutchinson Technical                                     DQ  
     1) Wea, Dannie 12                  2) Cardoza, Richard 12            
     3) Chandler, Jamarr 12             4) Cole, Verdall 12               
 -- Williamsville South                                      DQ  
     1) Shatah, Matt 9                  2) Carrubba, Nick 12              
     3) Suchyna, Dave 12                4) Hahn, Alex 12                  
 
Event 67  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Sweet Home                                            43.01  
     1) Hart, Jeff 11                   2) Johnson, Jordan 12             
     3) Bannister, Brian 12             4) Gordon, Wayne 12               
  2 Lockport                                              43.35  
     1) Chapman, Tyler 12               2) Shaw, Ryan 12                  
     3) Nwachukwu, Ezra 12              4) Beshaw, Josh 11                
  3 Niagara Falls                                         44.43  
     1) Bryant, Fred 11                 2) Joyce, Brandon 12              
     3) Scarborugh, Demarco 10          4) Sistrunk, K'Shawn 10           
  4 Iroquois                                              44.51  
     1) Ridge, Matt 11                  2) Hejna, Jeff 12                 
     3) Horn, Jeremy 10                 4) Petrocy, Justin 11             
  5 Clarence                                              44.82  
     1) Wrobel, Dan 12                  2) Willy, James 12                
     3) Rogers, Dan 11                  4) Cummiskey, Brian 12            
  6 Hamburg                                               45.26  
     1) White, Austin 11                2) Gorrell, Nate 12               
     3) Morris, Tim 12                  4) Larson, Nick 11                
  7 Riverside                                             47.37  
     1) Goeso, Hanson 12                2) Say Say, Anthony 12            
     3) Say Say, Prince 11              4) Suliman, Sheriff 11            
  8 Niagara-Wheatfield                                    47.88  
     1) Bari, Jeremy 9                  2) Jones, Tim 11                  
     3) Trunzo, Jeff 10                 4) Patterson, Edwin 12            
 
Event 68  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grand Island                                        3:32.88  
     1) Bonarek, Nick 11                2) Lutnick, Brendon 12            
     3) Alcorn, Cyle 11                 4) Torregrossa, Joe 11            
  2 Lockport                                            3:34.86  
     1) Nwachukwu, Ezra 12              2) Failing, Kyle 11               
     3) Shaw, Ryan 12                   4) Griffin, Kyiah 12              
  3 Williamsville North                                 3:37.76  
     1) Blanco, Javier 11               2) Schaefer, Matt 10              
     3) O'Connor, Tyler 12              4) Konotopskyj, Nick 12           
  4 Frontier                                            3:41.94  
     1) Osuch, Patrick 11               2) Galovich, Justin 11            
     3) Diehl, Markus 9                 4) Suarez, Josh 10                
  5 Williamsville South                                 3:45.29  
     1) Cilano, Charlie 8               2) Mangone, Matt 12               
     3) Hughes, Jack 11                 4) Hahn, Alex 12                  
  6 Kenmore West                                        3:48.49  
     1) Salas, Jon                      2) Norton, Dan 12                 
     3) Rappold, Dillon 12              4) Walker, Patrick 11             
  7 McKinley                                            3:54.41  
     1) Tard, Will                      2) Wilson, Tyrell 10              
     3) Bankston, Shawn 12              4) Oliver, Marc                   
Section  2 Finals
  1 Clarence                                            3:23.43  
     1) Willy, James 12                 2) Rogers, Dan 11                 
     3) Reinhardt, Ben 11               4) Cummiskey, Brian 12            
  2 Lancaster                                           3:27.01  
     1) Grucella, Leo 12                2) Miller, Rob 12                 
     3) Colarte, Alex 12                4) Kaiser, Craig 12               
  3 Hutchinson Technical                                3:30.20  
     1) Wea, Dannie 12                  2) Cole, Verdall 12               
     3) Chandler, Jamarr 12             4) McQuiller, Jamie 10            
  4 Jamestown                                           3:30.95  
     1) Bennett, Taylor 12              2) Gaeta, Dylan 12                
     3) Morse, David 12                 4) Moore, Mitchell 10             
  5 North Tonawanda                                     3:33.62  
     1) Doucette, Adam 11               2) Fox, Kevin 11                  
     3) Roberts, Zach 12                4) Terragnoli, Vincent 12         
  6 Iroquois                                            3:36.09  
     1) Wzientek, Demetrius 12          2) Specht, Michael 12             
     3) Loops, Connor 11                4) Petrocy, Justin 11             
  7 Hamburg                                             3:36.64  
     1) Pine, Sean 12                   2) Morris, Tim 12                 
     3) Dubill, Tim 11                  4) Brucker, Ben 12                
 
Event 69  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Clarence                                            8:09.86  
     1) Reinhardt, Ben 11               2) Huben, Dan 10                  
     3) Eaton, Alex 12                  4) Bender, Justin 12              
  2 Lockport                                            8:17.13  
     1) Kaczmarek, Matt 11              2) Jones, Dan 10                  
     3) Loiacano, Mitch 10              4) Feeney, Mike 12                
  3 Hamburg                                             8:17.92  
     1) Brucker, Ben 12                 2) Brucker, Jared 12              
     3) Hopkins, Casey 12               4) Pine, Sean 12                  
  4 Starpoint                                           8:22.98  
     1) Joslin, A.J 11                  2) Yacos, Adam 11                 
     3) Prohaska, Matt 11               4) Swartz, Paul 11                
  5 Kenmore East                                        8:29.38  
     1) Capizzi, Lou 11                 2) Daniel, Sean 12                
     3) Long, Tim 12                    4) Walsh, Avery 11                
  6 West Seneca West                                    8:31.11  
     1) Rehner, Jon 10                  2) Tobias, Jamie 11               
     3) Sullivan, Kalen 11              4) Dobrick, Sean 12               
  7 Frontier                                            8:32.36  
     1) Osuch, Patrick 11               2) Fitzgerald, Thomas 12          
     3) Fitzpatrick, Griffin 10         4) McCann, Matthew 10             
  8 Amherst                                             8:40.41  
     1) Greco, Tim 12                   2) Klementowski, Dan 11           
     3) Murphy, Adam 11                 4) Stephens, Kevin 11             
  9 Hutchinson Technical                                8:44.44  
     1) Agostino, Stefano 10            2) McQuiller, Jamie 10            
     3) Medley, James 10                4) Lutz, Aaron 10                 
 10 Jamestown                                           8:45.14  
     1) Capestrani, Michael 11          2) Johnson, Jordan 11             
     3) Capuano, Justin 11              4) Walsh, Patrick 9               
 11 Orchard Park                                        8:47.44  
     1) Carriero, Jake 11               2) Eneix, Jake 11                 
     3) Johnson, Caleb 9                4) Justinger, Jordan 10           
 12 Sweet Home                                          8:54.14  
     1) Raveentheendrous, Vasanth 12    2) Ciminella, Matt 10             
     3) Rabold, Mitchell 10             4) Daddario, Mitchell 9           
 13 Grand Island                                        8:56.31  
     1) McCoy, Austin 10                2) Pino, Nick 10                  
     3) Stevenson, Brandon 10           4) Masiello, Andrew 10            
 14 Williamsville South                                 8:59.12  
     1) Hughes, Jack 11                 2) Moore, Ryan 11                 
     3) Couche, Joey 10                 4) Mangone, Matt 12               
 15 Iroquois                                            9:00.66  
     1) Leeson, Ryan 11                 2) Turcharelli, Tyler 11          
     3) Loops, Connor 11                4) Specht, Michael 12             
 
Event 101  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 McGee, Emilee             12 J.F.K.                   13.30Q 
  2 Alston, Taylor             9 Tapestry Charter         13.47Q 
  3 Jackson, Tanjonai         12 Buffalo East HS          13.55q 
  4 Evans, Makenzie            9 Randolph                 13.62q 
  5 Clemons, Aleeya            9 Olean                    13.73  
  6 Krol, Ashley              11 Depew                    13.83  
  7 Snyder, Haley              9 Tonawanda                14.25  
  8 Dunbar, Lisa              11 Dunkirk                  14.31  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Walter, Christina         10 Maple Grove              12.87Q 
  2 Abby, Squicciarini        10 Albion                   13.16Q 
  3 Gist, Briana              12 J.F.K.                   13.44q 
  4 Wood, Talonne             12 DaVinci                  13.71q 
  5 Flynn, Paige              11 Roy-Hart                 13.72  
  6 Hennig, Fiona             12 City Honors              13.77  
  7 Foster, Stephanie         11 Allegany-Lime.           13.83  
 
Event 101  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Walter, Christina         10 Maple Grove              12.87  
  2 Abby, Squicciarini        10 Albion                   13.24  
  3 McGee, Emilee             12 J.F.K.                   13.28  
  4 Gist, Briana              12 J.F.K.                   13.57  
  5 Wood, Talonne             12 DaVinci                  13.71  
  6 Alston, Taylor             9 Tapestry Charter         13.79  
  7 Evans, Makenzie            9 Randolph                 13.84  
  8 Jackson, Tanjonai         12 Buffalo East HS          13.88  
 
Event 102  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Walter, Christina         10 Maple Grove              27.29Q 
  2 McGee, Emilee             12 J.F.K.                   27.82Q 
  3 Flynn, Paige              11 Roy-Hart                 27.98q 
  4 Winterburn, Kati          12 Frewsburg                27.99  
  5 Wood, Talonne             12 DaVinci                  28.38  
  6 Droney, Caitlin           11 Salamanca                28.52  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Grupp, Chelsea            10 Holland                  26.41Q 
  2 Abby, Squicciarini        10 Albion                   26.99Q 
  3 Haveron, Makalia          11 Falconer                 27.66q 
  4 Howard, Tauri             11 Olmsted                  27.94q 
  5 Gist, Briana              12 J.F.K.                   27.95q 
  6 Alston, Taylor             9 Tapestry Charter         28.13  
  7 Krol, Ashley              11 Depew                    28.56  
  8 Clemons, Aleeya            9 Olean                    28.58  
 
Event 102  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Walter, Christina         10 Maple Grove              26.40  
  2 Grupp, Chelsea            10 Holland                  26.91  
  3 McGee, Emilee             12 J.F.K.                   27.64  
  4 Abby, Squicciarini        10 Albion                   27.68  
  5 Flynn, Paige              11 Roy-Hart                 27.93  
  6 Haveron, Makalia          11 Falconer                 28.16  
  7 Gist, Briana              12 J.F.K.                   28.53  
  8 Howard, Tauri             11 Olmsted                  28.81  
 
Event 103  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Grupp, Chelsea            10 Holland                  59.23Q 
  2 McCart, Shantel           10 Clymer/Sher            1:02.22Q 
  3 Winterburn, Kati          12 Frewsburg              1:02.99q 
  4 Nolan, Brooke             12 Depew                  1:03.20q 
  5 Reed, Brooke              12 Springvl.-Griff.       1:03.54q 
  6 Eckhardt, Darlene         12 Eden                   1:04.89  
  7 Higgs, Brittany            8 Olmsted                1:05.83  
  8 Austin, Lauren             9 Wilson                 1:07.31  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Feldman, Brittany         10 Southwestern             59.54Q 
  2 Treacle, Keely            12 Clymer/Sher            1:01.72Q 
  3 Valvo, Emily               9 Fredonia               1:03.59q 
  4 Yaiser, Blair             12 Roy-Hart               1:04.05  
  5 Simon, Emily              11 Portville              1:04.24  
  6 Singh, Jasmine            10 Lew-Port               1:04.36  
  7 Banas, Allie               8 City Honors            1:04.68  
 
Event 103  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Grupp, Chelsea            10 Holland                  59.50  
  2 Feldman, Brittany         10 Southwestern           1:00.20  
  3 McCart, Shantel           10 Clymer/Sher            1:01.24  
  4 Treacle, Keely            12 Clymer/Sher            1:02.47  
  5 Winterburn, Kati          12 Frewsburg              1:02.98  
  6 Nolan, Brooke             12 Depew                  1:03.08  
  7 Valvo, Emily               9 Fredonia               1:03.22  
  8 Reed, Brooke              12 Springvl.-Griff.       1:03.64  
 
Event 104  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Marta         10 East Aurora            2:19.14  
  2 Vaughn, Cortnie           10 Allegany-Lime.         2:21.17  
  3 Heil, Holly                8 Medina                 2:21.83  
  4 Marsh, Megan               8 Maple Grove            2:22.18  
  5 Hitchcock, Hannah          9 East Aurora            2:23.13  
  6 Steward, Colleen           9 Gowanda                2:25.05  
  7 Rice, Hannah              11 East Aurora            2:25.30  
  8 Benson, Caroline          10 Maple Grove            2:26.66  
  9 Swartzman, McKenzie        7 Frewsburg              2:27.04  
 10 McLaughlin, Allyssa       12 East Aurora            2:27.73  
 11 Reed, Brooke              12 Springvl.-Griff.       2:29.09  
 12 Zee, Rebekah              10 East Aurora            2:29.96  
 13 Frederick, Gwyn           10 East Aurora            2:31.49  
 14 Larder, Mikala            10 Pioneer                2:31.63  
 15 Rosas, Rachel             10 Dunkirk                2:31.92  
 16 Cramer, Cassie            10 Southwestern           2:33.86  
 
Event 105  Girls 1500 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reyda, Lauren              9 Fredonia               4:54.12  
  2 Benson, Caroline          10 Maple Grove            4:54.25  
  3 Eliason, Holly            10 Clymer/Sher            5:02.50  
  4 Anderson, Paige           12 East Aurora            5:09.17  
  5 Murray, Madeline          11 East Aurora            5:09.47  
  6 Brawdy, Claire            12 Eden                   5:11.32  
  7 Swartzman, McKenzie        7 Frewsburg              5:12.56  
  8 Rustay, Kaylea            11 J.F.K.                 5:14.37  
  9 Holmberg, Kirsten         10 Falconer               5:15.96  
 10 Larder, Mikala            10 Pioneer                5:16.91  
 11 Gardner, Martha            7 Medina                 5:19.32  
 12 Caltagirone, Megan         8 Holland                5:21.30  
 13 Stroud, Alyssa            11 Allegany-Lime.         5:23.22  
 14 Moore, Olivia              9 Holland                5:24.59  
 15 Danieu, Fiona              8 East Aurora            5:30.50  
 
Event 106  Girls 3000 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reyda, Lauren              9 Fredonia              10:27.21  
  2 Anderson, Paige           12 East Aurora           10:40.65  
  3 Pietrocarlo, Hope          8 Maple Grove           10:43.83  
  4 Murray, Madeline          11 East Aurora           10:51.47  
  5 Bochnewetch, Kelly        10 Newfane               10:57.82  
  6 Anstett, Sarah            12 East Aurora           11:06.28  
  7 Caltagirone, Megan         8 Holland               11:13.48  
  8 Tramuta, Michaela         10 Fredonia              11:16.41  
  9 Norris, Taylor            10 Maple Grove           11:19.10  
 10 Nye, Shannon              11 Wilson                11:20.98  
 11 Danieu, Fiona              8 East Aurora           11:23.80  
 12 Spazchak, Sydney          10 East Aurora           11:33.96  
 13 Wager, Angela             11 Akron                 11:38.96  
 14 Couturier, Victoria        9 Wilson                11:41.91  
 15 Stroud, Alyssa            11 Allegany-Lime.        11:46.52  
 16 Johnson, Sarah             8 Wilson                11:49.73  
 
Event 107  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Handley, Alyssa           10 Alden                    17.31Q 
  2 Dechow, Taylor            11 Randolph                 17.40Q 
  3 Scarpino, Morgan          10 Frewsburg                17.52q 
  4 Taylor, Eboni             11 Albion                   17.55q 
  5 Woleben, Nicole           11 Fredonia                 17.59q 
  6 Williams, Megan           11 Cheektowaga              18.70  
  7 Lukomski, Lydia            8 Portville                18.93  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Pierce, Kendall           12 Eden                     16.45Q 
  2 Maloy, Samantha           10 Holland                  17.29Q 
  3 Augustyn, Caitlin          9 Depew                    17.36q 
  4 Henley, Gina              10 Akron                    17.83  
  5 Zimmer, Rachael           11 Valley/Ellicott          17.90  
  6 Haveron, Makalia          11 Falconer                 19.64  
 
Event 107  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Pierce, Kendall           12 Eden                     16.06  
  2 Handley, Alyssa           10 Alden                    17.06  
  3 Maloy, Samantha           10 Holland                  17.16  
  4 Dechow, Taylor            11 Randolph                 17.17  
  5 Scarpino, Morgan          10 Frewsburg                17.30  
  6 Taylor, Eboni             11 Albion                   17.49  
  7 Augustyn, Caitlin          9 Depew                   J17.73  
  7 Woleben, Nicole           11 Fredonia                 17.73  
 
Event 108  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Seiders, Hannah            8 Silver Creek           1:08.43Q 
  2 Goodman, Angela           10 Wilson                 1:10.87Q 
  3 Saff, Katie               12 Falconer               1:11.18q 
  4 Bowen, Sierra             11 Springvl.-Griff.       1:11.67q 
  5 Anderson, Tiffany         12 Catt-L.Valley          1:12.04  
  6 Henley, Gina              10 Akron                  1:12.38  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Stang, Katie              12 Gowanda                1:08.97Q 
  2 Singh, Jasmine            10 Lew-Port               1:09.35Q 
  3 Clare, Gabriella           9 Barker                 1:10.98q 
  4 Maloy, Samantha           10 Holland                1:11.20q 
  5 Demarco, Melissa          12 Eden                   1:12.85  
  6 Lee, Taylor                9 Portville              1:12.87  
  7 Emerling, Olivia          12 Springvl.-Griff.       1:12.89  
  8 Woleben, Nicole           11 Fredonia               1:16.58  
 
Event 108  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Seiders, Hannah            8 Silver Creek           1:08.56  
  2 Stang, Katie              12 Gowanda                1:10.64  
  3 Clare, Gabriella           9 Barker                 1:11.40  
  4 Bowen, Sierra             11 Springvl.-Griff.       1:11.51  
  5 Singh, Jasmine            10 Lew-Port               1:11.62  
  6 Goodman, Angela           10 Wilson                 1:11.73  
  7 Maloy, Samantha           10 Holland                1:14.24  
  8 Saff, Katie               12 Falconer               1:23.48  
 
Event 109  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murphy, Shannon           12 Falconer               7:15.51  
  2 Baritot, Megan            11 East Aurora            7:46.90  
  3 Hill, Andie                8 Salamanca              7:56.53  
  4 Donahue, Mackenzie        11 East Aurora            7:57.67  
  5 Wager, Angela             11 Akron                  8:00.00  
  6 Nye, Shannon              11 Wilson                 8:18.51  
  7 Stokes, Gwen               8 Fredonia               8:24.20  
  8 Megan, Rosato              9 Albion                 8:24.48  
  9 Maloy, McKenzie            8 Springvl.-Griff.       8:28.91  
 10 Lienhart, Halle            8 Randolph               8:33.81  
 11 Wallace, Jenna            11 Alden                  8:37.28  
 12 Johnson, Sarah             8 Wilson                 8:37.89  
 13 Tillman, Alexandra        12 Barker                 8:38.32  
 14 Darling, Maria            10 Pioneer                8:44.42  
 15 Katelynne, Klossner       12 Albion                 8:47.03  
 16 Zeintek, Molly             8 Holland                9:16.76  
 
Event 110  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Maycock, McKenna           9 Randolph                  2926  
  2 Olson, Jenny              12 Portville                 2654  
  3 Faltyn, Jillian           11 Holland                   2572  
  4 Smith, Shaelyn            11 Salamanca                 2225  
  5 Custodi, Amber             8 Lew-Port                  2189  
  6 Draves, Anne              10 Tonawanda                 2056  
  7 Wing, Lauren              10 Gowanda                   2051  
  8 Kozierowski, Joelle       10 Depew                     1931  
  9 Staufenberger, Cheyenne    9 Franklinville             1920  
 10 Adamczyk, Joelle           9 Springvl.-Griff.          1819  
 11 Shriber, Sam              12 Alden                     1794  
 
Event 110  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Maycock, McKenna           9 Randolph                 16.85   614  
  2 Kozierowski, Joelle       10 Depew                    18.68   421  
  3 Draves, Anne              10 Tonawanda                19.30   363  
  4 Shriber, Sam              12 Alden                    19.49   346  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Olson, Jenny              12 Portville                17.38   554  
  2 Wing, Lauren              10 Gowanda                  17.42   550  
  3 Adamczyk, Joelle           9 Springvl.-Griff.         19.65   332  
Section  3 Finals
  1 Custodi, Amber             8 Lew-Port                 17.79   510  
  2 Faltyn, Jillian           11 Holland                  18.00   488  
  3 Staufenberger, Cheyenne    9 Franklinville            18.64   424  
  4 Smith, Shaelyn            11 Salamanca                18.97   393  
 
Event 110  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Division 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Olson, Jenny              12 Portville                1.52m    4-11.75  644  
  2 Maycock, McKenna           9 Randolph                 1.49m    4-10.50  610  
  2 Faltyn, Jillian           11 Holland                  1.49m    4-10.50  610  
  4 Smith, Shaelyn            11 Salamanca                1.43m    4-08.25  544  
  5 Draves, Anne              10 Tonawanda                1.40m    4-07.00  512  
  6 Custodi, Amber             8 Lew-Port                 1.28m    4-02.25  389  
  6 Adamczyk, Joelle           9 Springvl.-Griff.         1.28m    4-02.25  389  
  6 Shriber, Sam              12 Alden                    1.28m    4-02.25  389  
  9 Staufenberger, Cheyenne    9 Franklinville            1.25m    4-01.25  359  
  9 Wing, Lauren              10 Gowanda                  1.25m    4-01.25  359  
 11 Kozierowski, Joelle       10 Depew                    1.22m    4-00.00  331  
 
Event 110  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Division 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Shaelyn            11 Salamanca                8.80m   28-10.50  451  
  2 Faltyn, Jillian           11 Holland                  7.77m   25-06.00  385  
  3 Maycock, McKenna           9 Randolph                 7.69m   25-02.75  379  
  4 Wing, Lauren              10 Gowanda                  7.01m   23-00.00  336  
  5 Kozierowski, Joelle       10 Depew                    6.99m   22-11.25  334  
  6 Olson, Jenny              12 Portville                6.96m   22-10.00  332  
  7 Adamczyk, Joelle           9 Springvl.-Griff.         6.50m   21-04.00  303  
  8 Shriber, Sam              12 Alden                    6.35m   20-10.00  294  
  9 Staufenberger, Cheyenne    9 Franklinville            5.95m   19-06.25  268  
 10 Custodi, Amber             8 Lew-Port                 5.65m   18-06.50  249  
 11 Draves, Anne              10 Tonawanda                5.57m   18-03.25  244  
 
Event 110  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Division 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maycock, McKenna           9 Randolph                 4.99m   16-04.50  557  
  2 Olson, Jenny              12 Portville                4.83m   15-10.25  514  
  3 Faltyn, Jillian           11 Holland                  4.70m   15-05.00  479  
  4 Wing, Lauren              10 Gowanda                  4.57m   15-00.00  446  
  5 Draves, Anne              10 Tonawanda                4.44m   14-07.00  413  
  6 Custodi, Amber             8 Lew-Port                 4.43m   14-06.50  411  
  7 Kozierowski, Joelle       10 Depew                    4.29m   14-01.00  376  
  8 Shriber, Sam              12 Alden                    4.18m   13-08.75  350  
  9 Staufenberger, Cheyenne    9 Franklinville            4.07m   13-04.25  324  
 10 Smith, Shaelyn            11 Salamanca                4.01m   13-02.00  310  
 11 Adamczyk, Joelle           9 Springvl.-Griff.         3.90m   12-09.50  285  
 
Event 110  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Maycock, McKenna           9 Randolph               2:24.27   766  
  2 Custodi, Amber             8 Lew-Port               2:35.09   630  
  3 Faltyn, Jillian           11 Holland                2:36.79   610  
  4 Olson, Jenny              12 Portville              2:36.81   610  
  5 Staufenberger, Cheyenne    9 Franklinville          2:42.44   545  
  6 Smith, Shaelyn            11 Salamanca              2:44.04   527  
  7 Draves, Anne              10 Tonawanda              2:44.36   524  
  8 Adamczyk, Joelle           9 Springvl.-Griff.       2:45.59   510  
  9 Kozierowski, Joelle       10 Depew                  2:49.48   469  
 10 Shriber, Sam              12 Alden                  2:54.77   415  
 11 Wing, Lauren              10 Gowanda                3:00.60   360  
 
Event 111  Girls Long Jump Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Beaton, Molly             12 Maple Grove           15-07.25      4.75m 
  2 Goodman, Angela           10 Wilson                15-05.50      4.71m 
  3 Fiegel, Ashtin            12 Akron                 15-04.50      4.68m 
  4 Gist, Briana              12 J.F.K.                15-01.00      4.59m 
  5 Hustak, Kelly             12 Olean                 15-00.00      4.57m 
  6 Evans, Makenzie            9 Randolph              14-11.00      4.54m 
  7 Yaiser, Blair             12 Roy-Hart              14-10.50      4.53m 
  8 Carpenter, Tyler          10 City Honors           14-05.00      4.39m 
  9 Owsian, Allyssa            9 J.F.K.                13-07.25      4.14m 
Flight  2 Finals
  1 Thies, Jennie             12 Southwestern          17-00.50      5.19m 
  2 Daucher, Miranda          11 Alden                 16-08.50      5.09m 
  3 Kasper, Becca             12 Olean                 16-07.50      5.06m 
  4 Handley, Alyssa           10 Alden                 16-00.75      4.89m 
  5 Snyder, Haley              9 Tonawanda             15-11.50      4.86m 
  6 Gallo, Angela             10 Lew-Port              15-08.50      4.78m 
  7 Taylor, Eboni             11 Albion                15-08.00      4.77m 
  8 Johnson, Katie            12 Wilson                14-11.25      4.55m 
  9 Gawlak, Jenny             10 DaVinci               12-08.50      3.87m 
 
Event 112  Girls Triple Jump Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Foster, Shawnn             9 Cheektowaga           33-08.25     10.26m 
  2 Hustak, Kelly             12 Olean                 32-01.00      9.77m 
  3 Foster, Stephanie         11 Allegany-Lime.        31-05.25      9.58m 
  4 Rogers, Shannon           11 Pioneer               31-04.50      9.56m 
  4 Williams, Megan           11 Cheektowaga           31-04.50      9.56m 
  6 Anderson, Rachel          12 Barker                31-04.25      9.55m 
  7 Doro, Hannah               9 Valley/Ellicott       30-10.75      9.41m 
 -- Fiegel, Ashtin            12 Akron                     FOUL            
Flight  2 Finals
  1 Thies, Jennie             12 Southwestern          37-01.25     11.30m 
  2 Wright, Mackenzie         10 Falconer              34-08.75     10.58m 
  3 Handley, Alyssa           10 Alden                 34-03.00     10.43m 
  4 Gosdeck, Marisa           10 Alden                 33-05.00     10.18m 
  5 Gallo, Angela             10 Lew-Port              33-01.00     10.08m 
  6 Krol, Ashley              11 Depew                 33-00.75     10.07m 
  7 Taylor, Eboni             11 Albion                32-06.00      9.90m 
  8 Schwab, Nicole            11 Holland               30-06.75      9.31m 
 
Event 113  Girls Shot Put Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Milks, Justyn              9 Pioneer               31-02.75      9.51m 
  2 Lewandowski, Jamie        10 Depew                 30-11.75      9.44m 
  3 O'Neal, Anna               9 Franklinville         30-03.25      9.22m 
  4 Wager, Liz                10 Akron                 29-08.25      9.04m 
  5 Wiede, Jessica             9 Springvl.-Griff.      28-07.00      8.71m 
  6 Foote, Becca              11 Pioneer               28-05.25      8.66m 
  7 Wilber, Kylee             12 Allegany-Lime.        27-05.00      8.35m 
  8 Harris, Olivia            11 Falconer              26-10.75      8.19m 
Flight  2 Finals
  1 Daucher, Miranda          11 Alden                 36-03.25     11.05m 
  2 Lombardo, Stephanie       10 Cheektowaga           36-01.25     11.00m 
  3 Erdman, Kassandra         12 Randolph              35-11.50     10.96m 
  4 Williams, Toria           12 Cleveland Hill        35-08.75     10.89m 
  5 Calandra, Jessica         12 Cheektowaga           31-06.50      9.61m 
  6 Cathey, Iana              11 Arts Academy          31-06.00      9.60m 
 
Event 114  Girls Discus Throw Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Offhaus, Elizabeth        11 Roy-Hart                100-06     30.63m 
  2 Izydorczak, Erin          11 Holland                  98-01     29.89m 
  3 Spira, Rosie              10 Lew-Port                 91-04     27.83m 
  4 Wittig, Gillian           10 Depew                    87-01     26.54m 
  5 Slomba, Heather           12 Pioneer                  86-00     26.21m 
  6 Lewandowski, Jamie        10 Depew                    82-06     25.14m 
 -- Harris, Olivia            11 Falconer                  FOUL            
Flight  2 Finals
  1 Daucher, Miranda          11 Alden                   106-11     32.58m 
  2 Erdman, Kassandra         12 Randolph                106-05     32.43m 
  3 Westman, Mary             12 Catt-L.Valley           102-04     31.19m 
  4 Lombardo, Stephanie       10 Cheektowaga             100-09     30.70m 
  5 Brooks, Alyssa            10 Falconer                 98-02     29.92m 
  6 Pieroni, Ellen            12 Cheektowaga              93-03     28.42m 
  7 Styborski, Courtney       10 Fredonia                 93-01     28.37m 
  8 Herlan, Sydney            11 Newfane                  87-02     26.56m 
 
Event 115  Girls High Jump Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Petersen, Ashley          12 Allegany-Lime.         5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Feldman, Brittany         10 Southwestern           5-01.00      1.54m 
  3 Law, Julie                11 Lew-Port               5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 Warner, Miranda           11 Westfield             J5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Connor, Sophie            10 Newfane               J4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 McCarthy, Christina       12 Cassadaga Vall.        4-10.00      1.47m 
  7 O'Connor, Callie          11 Alden                  4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Lukomski, Lydia            8 Portville             J4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Makowski, Alexandria      10 J.F.K.                J4-08.00      1.42m 
 10 McCarthy, Drew            12 Springvl.-Griff.       4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Lindke, Emma               8 Roy-Hart              J4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Mucci, Lexi               10 East Aurora            4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Wiegert, Kelsey           10 Cheektowaga           J4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Prevorse, Kayla           11 Pioneer                4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Dexter, Kalee              9 Silver Creek                NH            
 -- Lowey, Cierra             10 Wilson                      NH            
 -- Woodarek, Tia             10 Springvl.-Griff.            NH            
 -- Doty, Emma                 8 Portville                   NH            
 -- Bocharski, Emma            8 Salamanca                   NH            
 -- McKeown, Kate             11 Olean                       NH            
 -- Yehl, Ryanne               8 Salamanca                   NH            
 -- Papa, Paige                9 Salamanca                   NH            
 
Event 116  Girls Pole Vault Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wasielewski, Jen          10 Depew                  9-09.00      2.97m 
  2 Wright, Julia             12 Newfane               J9-06.00      2.89m 
  2 Kelly, Ann                12 East Aurora            9-06.00      2.89m 
  2 Woodarek, Tia             10 Springvl.-Griff.      J9-06.00      2.89m 
  5 McDonald, Brenna          11 Randolph               9-03.00      2.81m 
  6 Lipa, Nicole              12 Newfane               J8-06.00      2.59m 
  6 Boettcher, Brigitte       10 Fredonia              J8-06.00      2.59m 
  6 Gelen, Brenna              9 Allegany-Lime.        J8-06.00      2.59m 
  6 Bobeck, Savannah           9 Alden                  8-06.00      2.59m 
 10 Woodarek, Alena           10 Springvl.-Griff.       8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Harford, Emily            11 Silver Creek           8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Jackson, Holly            11 East Aurora            8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Roberts, Emma              9 Alden                  8-00.00      2.43m 
 10 Gallo, Angela             10 Lew-Port               8-00.00      2.43m 
 15 O'Boyle, Andrea           10 Southwestern           7-06.00      2.28m 
 15 Darling, Maria            10 Pioneer                7-06.00      2.28m 
 15 O'Connor, Callie          11 Alden                  7-06.00      2.28m 
 -- Benzin, Taylor            11 Depew                       NH            
 -- Bowen, Sierra             11 Springvl.-Griff.            NH            
 
Event 117  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 John F. Kennedy                                       52.45Q 
     1) Dojka, Jamie 10                 2) Gist, Briana 12                
     3) Owsian, Allyssa 9               4) McGee, Emilee 12               
  2 Springville-Griffith                                  53.98Q 
     1) Braddock, Ashley 11             2) Lines, Lexi 11                 
     3) Woodarek, Tia 10                4) McCarthy, Drew 12              
  3 Alden                                                 54.03  
     1) Stengel, Jessica 11             2) Peel, Olivia 12                
     3) Gosdeck, Marisa 10              4) Daucher, Miranda 11            
  4 City Honors                                           54.27  
     1) Carpenter, Tyler 10             2) Hennig, Fiona 12               
     3) Ganey, Leah 11                  4) Banas, Allie 8                 
  5 Salamanca                                             54.68  
     1) Papa, Paige 9                   2) Droney, Caitlin 11             
     3) John, Haylei 10                 4) Follman, Tess 12               
  6 Portville                                             55.31  
     1) Augostini, Mia 12               2) Lee, Taylor 9                  
     3) Edwards, Taylor 8               4) Smith, Natalie 11              
 -- Albion                                                   DQ  
     1) Kayla, Doyle 10                 2) Abby, Squicciarini 10          
     3) Mariah, Elsenhiemer 8           4) Taylor, Eboni 11               
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Allegany-Limestone                                    52.34Q 
     1) DeCapua, Sarah 8                2) Foster, Stephanie 11           
     3) Gelen, Brenna 9                 4) Petersen, Ashley 12            
  2 Randolph                                              52.36Q 
     1) Dechow, Taylor 11               2) Quattrone, Erin 12             
     3) Evans, Makenzie 9               4) Smith, Kelsey 8                
  3 Olean                                                 53.49q 
     1) Hustak, Kelly 12                2) Clemons, Aleeya 9              
     3) Padlo, Cortney 10               4) Kasper, Becca 12               
  4 Falconer                                              53.51q 
     1) Volk, Andrea 9                  2) Wright, Mackenzie 10           
     3) Spangenburg, Sarah 12           4) Haveron, Makalia 11            
  5 Olmsted                                               53.65q 
     1) Howard, Tauri 11                2) Davis, Diamond 9               
     3) Thompson, Ericka 10             4) Baker, Mariatu 10              
  6 Cheektowaga                                           53.85q 
     1) Williams, Megan 11              2) Foster, Shawnn 9               
     3) Krzanowicz, Kali 11             4) Shah, Sydney 10                
  7 Lewiston-Porter                                       54.07  
     1) Gallo, Angela 10                2) Fontanarosa, Mia 11            
     3) Gee, Lindsey 9                  4) Hibbard, Giovanna 10           
  8 Depew                                                 55.03  
     1) Augustyn, Caitlin 9             2) Wasielewski, Jen 10            
     3) Krol, Ashley 11                 4) Wittig, Gillian 10             
 
Event 117  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 John F. Kennedy                                       51.06  
     1) Dojka, Jamie 10                 2) Gist, Briana 12                
     3) Owsian, Allyssa 9               4) McGee, Emilee 12               
  2 Allegany-Limestone                                    51.76  
     1) DeCapua, Sarah 8                2) Foster, Stephanie 11           
     3) Gelen, Brenna 9                 4) Petersen, Ashley 12            
  3 Randolph                                              52.18  
     1) Dechow, Taylor 11               2) Quattrone, Erin 12             
     3) Evans, Makenzie 9               4) Smith, Kelsey 8                
  4 Falconer                                              52.98  
     1) Volk, Andrea 9                  2) Wright, Mackenzie 10           
     3) Spangenburg, Sarah 12           4) Haveron, Makalia 11            
  5 Olean                                                 53.17  
     1) Hustak, Kelly 12                2) Clemons, Aleeya 9              
     3) Padlo, Cortney 10               4) Kasper, Becca 12               
  6 Olmsted                                               53.19  
     1) Howard, Tauri 11                2) Davis, Diamond 9               
     3) Thompson, Ericka 10             4) Baker, Mariatu 10              
  7 Springville-Griffith                                  53.30  
     1) Braddock, Ashley 11             2) Lines, Lexi 11                 
     3) Woodarek, Tia 10                4) McCarthy, Drew 12              
  8 Cheektowaga                                         1:01.49  
     1) Williams, Megan 11              2) Foster, Shawnn 9               
     3) Krzanowicz, Kali 11             4) Shah, Sydney 10                
 
Event 118  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Portville                                           4:21.84  
     1) Lee, Taylor 9                   2) Shaw, Siarra 8                 
     3) Simon, Emily 11                 4) Simon, Madalyn 9               
  2 Olmsted                                             4:26.65  
     1) Mabins, Briana 11               2) Thompson, Ericka 10            
     3) Davis, Diamond 9                4) Higgs, Brittany 8              
  3 Alden                                               4:31.68  
     1) Peel, Olivia 12                 2) Stengel, Jessica 11            
     3) Gosdeck, Marisa 10              4) Handley, Alyssa 10             
  4 Holland                                             4:32.12  
     1) Maier, Mackenzie 10             2) Schmidt, Abby 11               
     3) Dutton, Emily 12                4) Neudeck, Melissa 9             
  5 Lewiston-Porter                                     4:37.75  
     1) Singh, Jasmine 10               2) Rogers, Megan 10               
     3) Carpenter, Anna 11              4) Ireland, Meghan 11             
  6 Allegany-Limestone                                  4:41.70  
     1) Foster, Stephanie 11            2) Gelen, Brenna 9                
     3) DeCapua, Sarah 8                4) Vaughn, Cortnie 10             
  7 Gowanda                                             4:43.28  
     1) Grubbs, Sarah 10                2) Brawdy, Hanna 10               
     3) Stang, Katie 12                 4) Kickbush, Taylor 11            
Section  2 Finals
  1 East Aurora                                         4:05.29  
     1) Hitchcock, Hannah 9             2) Zee, Rebekah 10                
     3) Rice, Hannah 11                 4) McLaughlin, Marta 10           
  2 Maple Grove                                         4:14.31  
     1) Beaton, Molly 12                2) Marsh, Megan 8                 
     3) Benson, Caroline 10             4) Walter, Christina 10           
  3 Medina                                              4:16.73  
     1) Wheatley, Brooke 10             2) Robinson, Tanisha 10           
     3) Heil, Holly 8                   4) Thompson, Camille 12           
  4 Springville-Griffith                                4:21.09  
     1) Reed, Brooke 12                 2) Bowen, Sierra 11               
     3) Emerling, Olivia 12             4) Woodarek, Tia 10               
  5 Clymer/Sherman                                      4:23.48  
     1) King, Rebecca 8                 2) Beckwith, Ashley 7             
     3) McCart, Shantel 10              4) Treacle, Keely 12              
  6 Southwestern                                        4:28.79  
     1) Cramer, Cassie 10               2) Elifritz, Sara 12              
     3) Andrews, Abbey 9                4) Feldman, Brittany 10           
  7 Fredonia                                            4:30.39  
     1) Valvo, Emily 9                  2) Wan, Emily 10                  
     3) Campain, Brittany 10            4) Cobb, Alexandra 10             
  8 Randolph                                            4:33.32  
     1) Brooks, Mikayla 10              2) Evans, Makenzie 9              
     3) Quattrone, Erin 12              4) Roosa, Elizabeth 11            
 
Event 119  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 East Aurora                                         9:43.30  
     1) McLaughlin, Marta 10            2) McLaughlin, Allyssa 12         
     3) Hitchcock, Hannah 9             4) Rice, Hannah 11                
  2 Maple Grove                                         9:52.99  
     1) Benson, Caroline 10             2) Benson, Katelyn 12             
     3) Pietrocarlo, Hope 8             4) Marsh, Megan 8                 
  3 Allegany-Limestone                                 10:24.85  
     1) DeCapua, Sarah 8                2) Stroud, Alyssa 11              
     3) Pleakis, Kylie 9                4) Vaughn, Cortnie 10             
  4 Newfane                                            10:32.81  
     1) Bochnewetch, Kate 10            2) Bochnewetch, Kelly 10          
     3) Eadie, Demi 7                   4) Dy, Kiki 10                    
  5 Gowanda                                            10:34.56  
     1) Grubbs, Sarah 10                2) Samuelson, Hunter 10           
     3) Kickbush, Taylor 11             4) Steward, Colleen 9             
  6 Frewsburg                                          10:35.48  
     1) Allinel, Tessa 9                2) Smith, Chelsey 11              
     3) Swartzman, McKenzie 7           4) Weber, Nikki 9                 
  7 Springville-Griffith                               10:36.71  
     1) Maloy, McKenzie 8               2) Reed, Brooke 12                
     3) Woodarek, Alena 10              4) Adamczyk, Joelle 9             
  8 Akron                                              10:40.83  
     1) Schultz, Kylee 8                2) Chubb, Emma 8                  
     3) Witzelben, Ashton 9             4) Wager, Angela 11               
  9 Lewiston-Porter                                    10:40.96  
     1) Aversa, Taylor 9                2) Donovan, Brenna 9              
     3) Drennan, Caitlin 12             4) Gunderson, Chelsea 9           
 10 Holland                                            10:46.22  
     1) Caltagirone, Megan 8            2) Moore, Olivia 9                
     3) Schmidt, Abby 11                4) Digangi, Payton 8              
 11 Southwestern                                       10:53.30  
     1) Cramer, Cassie 10               2) O'Boyle, Andrea 10             
     3) Sullivan, Alex 10               4) Andrews, Abbey 9               
 12 Dunkirk                                            10:56.97  
     1) Pogorzelski, Calan 9            2) Rosas, Rachel 10               
     3) Michalski, Kate 7               4) Leonard, Asia 11               
 13 Randolph                                           11:02.62  
     1) Gross, Miranda 8                2) Hinman, Alexis 8               
     3) Nagle, Michelle 12              4) Roosa, Elizabeth 11            
 14 Wilson                                             11:06.59  
     1) Nye, Shannon 11                 2) Placek, Kate 11                
     3) Chapman, Kaitlyn 11             4) Johnson, Sarah 8               
 15 John F. Kennedy                                    11:08.95  
     1) Smith, Crystal 11               2) Roetzer, Julia 12              
     3) Czajka, Elizabeth 9             4) Rustay, Kaylea 11              
 16 Salamanca                                          11:26.75  
     1) Droney, Caitlin 11              2) Bocharski, Emma 8              
     3) Follman, Tess 12                4) Hill, Andie 8                  
 
Event 151  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Plaud, Tyler              12 Olean                    11.54Q 
  2 Barker, Miles             12 Cleveland Hill           11.61Q 
  3 Hall, Jordan              12 Alden                    11.63q 
  4 Perez, Jerick             12 Medina                   11.66q 
  5 Juenemann, Josh           11 Catt-L.Valley            11.73q 
  6 Haveron, James            12 Falconer                 11.81  
  7 Boyle, Drew               12 Depew                    11.98  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Link, Cody                12 East Aurora              11.70Q 
  2 Gibson, Devin             12 Cleveland Hill           11.76Q 
  3 Peace, Joe                11 Portville                11.77q 
  4 Harper, Forrest           10 Medina                   12.10  
  5 Peters, Kisun             12 Salamanca                12.25  
 
Event 151  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Plaud, Tyler              12 Olean                    11.45  
  2 Gibson, Devin             12 Cleveland Hill           11.52  
  3 Hall, Jordan              12 Alden                    11.62  
  4 Barker, Miles             12 Cleveland Hill           11.63  
  5 Perez, Jerick             12 Medina                   11.75  
  6 Juenemann, Josh           11 Catt-L.Valley            11.80  
  7 Link, Cody                12 East Aurora              11.85  
  8 Peace, Joe                11 Portville                11.95  
 
Event 152  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Gibson, Devin             12 Cleveland Hill           23.48Q 
  2 Peace, Joe                11 Portville                23.96Q 
  3 Brown, Ian                12 Akron                    24.18q 
  4 Liebel, Robert            10 Tonawanda                24.57q 
  5 Hampton, James            12 Buffalo East HS          24.66  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Plaud, Tyler              12 Olean                    23.14Q 
  2 Barker, Miles             12 Cleveland Hill           23.84Q 
  3 Juenemann, Josh           11 Catt-L.Valley            23.98q 
  4 Theriault, Darien         10 Pioneer                  24.58q 
  5 Link, Cody                12 East Aurora              24.74  
  6 Harper, Forrest           10 Medina                   24.83  
  7 Peters, Kisun             12 Salamanca                25.56  
 
Event 152  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Plaud, Tyler              12 Olean                    23.07  
  2 Gibson, Devin             12 Cleveland Hill           23.59  
  3 Barker, Miles             12 Cleveland Hill           23.74  
  4 Liebel, Robert            10 Tonawanda                23.77  
  5 Peace, Joe                11 Portville                23.88  
  6 Juenemann, Josh           11 Catt-L.Valley            24.02  
  7 Theriault, Darien         10 Pioneer                  24.37  
  8 Brown, Ian                12 Akron                    24.41  
 
Event 153  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Schwartz, Anthony         12 Randolph                 52.39Q 
  2 Stott, Nate               12 Forestville              53.60Q 
  3 Jopek, Markus             12 Westfield                53.64q 
  4 Montegomery, James        12 J.F.K.                   53.95  
  5 Battle, Jevon             12 Salamanca                54.04  
  6 Miller, Kody              11 Portville                55.40  
  7 Cameron, Devon            11 Falconer                 56.12  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Andres, Nate              12 Pioneer                  51.08Q 
  2 Liebel, Robert            10 Tonawanda                51.59Q 
  3 Haveron, James            12 Falconer                 51.89q 
  4 Catalano, Russell         11 Akron                    52.57q 
  5 Priola, Russel            11 Holland                  53.63q 
  6 Long, Dustin              12 Portville                54.12  
  7 Veihdeffer, Matt          12 Roy-Hart                 54.18  
  8 Boris, Zachary            11 Eden                     55.07  
 
Event 153  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Schwartz, Anthony         12 Randolph                 50.24  
  2 Andres, Nate              12 Pioneer                  50.98  
  3 Catalano, Russell         11 Akron                    51.55  
  4 Haveron, James            12 Falconer                 51.87  
  5 Stott, Nate               12 Forestville              52.70  
  6 Priola, Russel            11 Holland                  53.03  
  7 Jopek, Markus             12 Westfield                53.11  
  8 Liebel, Robert            10 Tonawanda                53.80  
 
Event 154  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scheving, Tyler           12 Barker                 1:54.29  
  2 Whelan, Tim               10 Cheektowaga            1:58.33  
  3 Cordulla, Nigel           11 J.F.K.                 2:00.36  
  4 Degan, Seamus             11 City Honors            2:01.61  
  5 Jackson, Zachary          10 Randolph               2:01.87  
  6 Giuga, Phillip            11 Tonawanda              2:02.75  
  7 Keany, Brendan            11 East Aurora            2:03.12  
  8 Jakubowski, Axl           12 Holland                2:03.94  
  9 Reubens, Mike             12 Wilson                 2:04.76  
 10 Muhammed, Jabril          12 DaVinci                2:05.11  
 11 Crise, Alex               12 Fredonia               2:05.26  
 12 Blask, Zack               11 Portville              2:06.13  
 13 Nielson, Taylor           12 Gowanda                2:06.15  
 14 Bohanan, Larkin           12 East Aurora            2:06.31  
 15 Cassidy, Tyler            11 Fredonia               2:07.17  
 16 Turner, Sean              11 Alden                  2:07.71  
 17 Lienhart, Hunter          11 Randolph               2:09.16  
 
Event 155  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rushok, Jeremy            12 Akron                  4:26.29  
  2 Cordulla, Nigel           11 J.F.K.                 4:28.57  
  3 Scheving, Tyler           12 Barker                 4:29.00  
  4 Smith, Nate               12 Pioneer                4:30.20  
  5 Degan, Seamus             11 City Honors            4:33.52  
  6 Pfeil, Frankie            12 Roy-Hart               4:39.54  
  7 Cassidy, Tyler            11 Fredonia               4:41.65  
  8 Lantinen, Michael         12 Barker                 4:42.36  
  9 Jackson, Zachary          10 Randolph               4:42.66  
 10 Panus, John               11 Olean                  4:43.68  
 11 Crise, Alex               12 Fredonia               4:47.73  
 12 McNerney, Brian           12 Springvl.-Griff.       4:50.38  
 13 Nielson, Taylor           12 Gowanda                4:54.73  
 14 Castillo, Victor          12 Eden                   4:55.46  
 15 Rutan, Garrett            10 Alden                  5:05.20  
 16 Duman, George             10 Pioneer                5:17.78  
 
Event 156  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wefing, Corey             10 Maple Grove            9:30.21  
  2 Smith, Nate               12 Pioneer                9:35.12  
  3 Phillips, Sean            11 East Aurora            9:36.15  
  4 Martynkiewicz, Elliott    12 East Aurora            9:42.91  
  5 Pfeil, Frankie            12 Roy-Hart               9:44.43  
  6 Panus, John               11 Olean                  9:56.44  
  7 Lantinen, Michael         12 Barker                10:12.59  
  8 McLaughlin, Matt           8 East Aurora           10:22.70  
  9 Szukala, Joshua           12 Fredonia              10:25.42  
 10 Driscoll, Jeremy          12 Tonawanda             10:31.80  
 11 Hetrick, Ryan              8 Southwestern          10:31.81  
 12 Jopek, Markus             12 Westfield             10:35.42  
 13 Fay, Harrison              9 Holland               10:36.04  
 14 Brown, Jacob              11 Fredonia              10:46.45  
 15 Mancino, Chaz             12 Fredonia              11:18.68  
 
Event 157  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Spencer, Daryl            12 Cleveland Hill           15.10Q 
  2 Dechow, Dane              12 Randolph                 15.77Q 
  3 Strahin, Steve            12 Depew                    16.84q 
  4 Reed, Joe                 12 Olean                    16.85q 
  5 Moeller, Rutger           12 Barker                   16.97q 
  6 Brown, Ronald             11 Cassadaga Vall.          17.42  
  7 Cassidy, Dylan            12 Fredonia                 17.61  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Minorczyk, Ken            12 J.F.K.                   16.22Q 
  2 Akin, Jason               11 Akron                    16.78Q 
  3 Sweeten, Destin           11 Olean                    16.83q 
  4 Krouse, Ricky             12 Eden                     16.98  
  5 Harrington, Evan          11 Salamanca                17.07  
  6 Riggs, Carmen             12 DaVinci                  17.13  
  7 Hayes, Kyle               11 Depew                    17.47  
  8 Saff, Mike                12 Falconer                 18.00  
 
Event 157  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Spencer, Daryl            12 Cleveland Hill           14.84  
  2 Dechow, Dane              12 Randolph                 15.40  
  3 Minorczyk, Ken            12 J.F.K.                   15.52  
  4 Strahin, Steve            12 Depew                    15.65  
  5 Akin, Jason               11 Akron                    16.40  
  6 Moeller, Rutger           12 Barker                   16.78  
  7 Sweeten, Destin           11 Olean                    16.80  
  8 Reed, Joe                 12 Olean                    16.98  
 
Event 158  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Spencer, Daryl            12 Cleveland Hill           56.60Q 
  2 Riddick, Marquise         11 Albion                   58.95Q 
  3 Prendergast, John         10 Holland                  59.70q 
  4 Platt, Jed                12 Barker                 1:00.33q 
  5 McCarthy, Pat             11 Fredonia               1:01.87  
  6 Dustin, Cody              10 Falconer               1:05.03  
  7 Walenka, Kobe             10 Cheektowaga            1:06.56  
  8 Redden, Dom               10 Pioneer                1:06.82  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Cassidy, Dylan            12 Fredonia                 58.03Q 
  2 Dechow, Dane              12 Randolph               1:00.07Q 
  3 Nichols, Frank            10 Clymer/Sher            1:00.11q 
  4 Powers, Jordan            10 Southwestern           1:01.78q 
  5 Dry, Kameron              12 Salamanca              1:01.94  
  6 Reed, Joe                 12 Olean                  1:02.72  
  7 Makuch, Caleb              9 Forestville            1:03.28  
  8 Saff, Mike                12 Falconer               1:04.59  
 
Event 158  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Spencer, Daryl            12 Cleveland Hill           55.06  
  2 Cassidy, Dylan            12 Fredonia                 55.54  
  3 Platt, Jed                12 Barker                   58.17  
  4 Riddick, Marquise         11 Albion                   58.20  
  5 Prendergast, John         10 Holland                  58.94  
  6 Powers, Jordan            10 Southwestern           1:00.05  
  7 Nichols, Frank            10 Clymer/Sher            1:01.42  
  8 Dechow, Dane              12 Randolph               1:01.50  
 
Event 159  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baritot, Gene             11 East Aurora            9:53.77  
  2 McNerney, Brian           12 Springvl.-Griff.       9:59.88  
  3 Marra, Alex               12 Olean                 10:19.91  
  4 Szukala, Joshua           12 Fredonia              10:31.00  
  5 Bliemeister, Edwin        12 Alden                 10:31.56  
  6 Bunic, Mitch               9 Springvl.-Griff.      10:36.21  
  7 Keenen, Gil               11 Catt-L.Valley         11:05.68  
  8 Zagmister, Nick           11 Medina                11:07.52  
  9 Bacher, Matt              10 Franklinville         11:09.52  
 10 Hann, Steven              11 Medina                11:10.68  
 11 Rutan, Garrett            10 Alden                 11:10.84  
 12 Dry, Kameron              12 Salamanca             11:22.56  
 13 Phinney, Hunter            9 Catt-L.Valley         11:37.94  
 14 Schapp, Skyler            10 Randolph              11:38.97  
 
Event 160  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Division 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Barber, Trevin            11 Allegany-Lime.            3247  
  2 Krueger, Dylan            12 Lew-Port                  3053  
  3 Farrant, Jordan           12 Holland                   2830  
  4 Soemann, Stephen          12 Roy-Hart                  2827  
  5 Ruhlen, Tucker            11 Roy-Hart                  2803  
  6 Moeller, Bryce            10 Barker                    2664  
  7 Schweickert, Cody         12 Springvl.-Griff.          2619  
  8 Epolito, Nathan           12 Depew                     2568  
  9 Solecki, Jeremia          11 Catt-L.Valley             2512  
 10 Berry, Hunter             12 Springvl.-Griff.          2436  
 11 Alexander, Nick           11 Falconer                  2397  
 12 Courton, Ryan             12 OTC                       2392  
 13 Barber, Owen               8 Allegany-Lime.            2288  
 14 Gajewski, Tyler           12 Dunkirk                   2224  
 15 Zobrest, Phil             10 Alden                     2205  
 16 Mason, Toddrick           10 Allegany-Lime.            1736  
 
Event 160  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Ruhlen, Tucker            11 Roy-Hart                 16.88   637  
  2 Solecki, Jeremia          11 Catt-L.Valley            17.71   552  
  3 Berry, Hunter             12 Springvl.-Griff.         19.78   367  
  4 Zobrest, Phil             10 Alden                    20.64   300  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Gajewski, Tyler           12 Dunkirk                  16.81   644  
  2 Courton, Ryan             12 OTC                      17.05   619  
  3 Farrant, Jordan           12 Holland                  18.66   463  
  4 Mason, Toddrick           10 Allegany-Lime.           19.73   371  
Section  3 Finals
  1 Barber, Trevin            11 Allegany-Lime.           15.74   762  
  2 Krueger, Dylan            12 Lew-Port                 15.89   745  
  3 Schweickert, Cody         12 Springvl.-Griff.         17.46   577  
  4 Alexander, Nick           11 Falconer                 19.06   427  
Section  4 Finals
  1 Soemann, Stephen          12 Roy-Hart                 16.56   671  
  2 Moeller, Bryce            10 Barker                   17.91   533  
  3 Epolito, Nathan           12 Depew                    18.90   441  
  4 Barber, Owen               8 Allegany-Lime.           19.43   396  
 
Event 160  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Division 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Barber, Trevin            11 Allegany-Lime.           1.84m    6-00.50  661  
  2 Farrant, Jordan           12 Holland                  1.81m    5-11.25  636  
  3 Krueger, Dylan            12 Lew-Port                 1.78m    5-10.00  610  
  4 Moeller, Bryce            10 Barker                   1.75m    5-08.75  585  
  4 Schweickert, Cody         12 Springvl.-Griff.         1.75m    5-08.75  585  
  6 Alexander, Nick           11 Falconer                 1.69m    5-06.50  536  
  6 Soemann, Stephen          12 Roy-Hart                 1.69m    5-06.50  536  
  6 Epolito, Nathan           12 Depew                    1.69m    5-06.50  536  
  9 Zobrest, Phil             10 Alden                    1.63m    5-04.25  488  
  9 Solecki, Jeremia          11 Catt-L.Valley            1.63m    5-04.25  488  
  9 Mason, Toddrick           10 Allegany-Lime.           1.63m    5-04.25  488  
 12 Barber, Owen               8 Allegany-Lime.           1.60m    5-03.00  464  
 12 Ruhlen, Tucker            11 Roy-Hart                 1.60m    5-03.00  464  
 14 Berry, Hunter             12 Springvl.-Griff.         1.57m    5-01.75  441  
 15 Courton, Ryan             12 OTC                      1.54m    5-00.50  419  
 -- Gajewski, Tyler           12 Dunkirk                     NH            
 
Event 160  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Division 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zobrest, Phil             10 Alden                   12.88m   42-03.25  660  
  2 Barber, Trevin            11 Allegany-Lime.          12.65m   41-06.00  646  
  3 Farrant, Jordan           12 Holland                 11.90m   39-00.50  600  
  4 Gajewski, Tyler           12 Dunkirk                 11.89m   39-00.25  600  
  5 Krueger, Dylan            12 Lew-Port                11.81m   38-09.00  595  
  6 Ruhlen, Tucker            11 Roy-Hart                11.47m   37-07.75  574  
  7 Courton, Ryan             12 OTC                     11.46m   37-07.25  574  
  8 Berry, Hunter             12 Springvl.-Griff.        11.27m   36-11.75  562  
  9 Soemann, Stephen          12 Roy-Hart                11.02m   36-02.00  547  
 10 Epolito, Nathan           12 Depew                   10.71m   35-01.75  528  
 11 Moeller, Bryce            10 Barker                  10.18m   33-04.75  496  
 12 Schweickert, Cody         12 Springvl.-Griff.         9.91m   32-06.25  480  
 13 Mason, Toddrick           10 Allegany-Lime.           9.74m   31-11.50  470  
 14 Alexander, Nick           11 Falconer                 9.34m   30-07.75  446  
 15 Solecki, Jeremia          11 Catt-L.Valley            8.49m   27-10.25  395  
 16 Barber, Owen               8 Allegany-Lime.           7.76m   25-05.50  352  
 
Event 160  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Division 2
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schweickert, Cody         12 Springvl.-Griff.         6.10m   20-00.25  608  
  2 Barber, Trevin            11 Allegany-Lime.           6.02m   19-09.00  591  
  3 Krueger, Dylan            12 Lew-Port                 5.95m   19-06.25  576  
  4 Ruhlen, Tucker            11 Roy-Hart                 5.77m   18-11.25  537  
  5 Soemann, Stephen          12 Roy-Hart                 5.72m   18-09.25  527  
  5 Berry, Hunter             12 Springvl.-Griff.         5.72m   18-09.25  527  
  7 Farrant, Jordan           12 Holland                  5.71m   18-09.00  525  
  8 Solecki, Jeremia          11 Catt-L.Valley            5.66m   18-07.00  514  
  8 Gajewski, Tyler           12 Dunkirk                  5.66m   18-07.00  514  
 10 Epolito, Nathan           12 Depew                    5.64m   18-06.00  510  
 11 Barber, Owen               8 Allegany-Lime.           5.38m   17-08.00  457  
 12 Alexander, Nick           11 Falconer                 5.37m   17-07.50  455  
 13 Courton, Ryan             12 OTC                      5.32m   17-05.50  445  
 14 Moeller, Bryce            10 Barker                   5.29m   17-04.25  439  
 15 Mason, Toddrick           10 Allegany-Lime.           5.13m   16-10.00  407  
 16 Zobrest, Phil             10 Alden                    5.08m   16-08.00  398  
 
Event 160  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Barber, Owen               8 Allegany-Lime.         4:49.92   619  
  2 Moeller, Bryce            10 Barker                 4:51.29   611  
  3 Farrant, Jordan           12 Holland                4:52.05   606  
  4 Ruhlen, Tucker            11 Roy-Hart               4:54.60   591  
  5 Barber, Trevin            11 Allegany-Lime.         4:55.38   587  
  6 Solecki, Jeremia          11 Catt-L.Valley          4:59.42   563  
  7 Epolito, Nathan           12 Depew                  5:01.19   553  
  8 Soemann, Stephen          12 Roy-Hart               5:02.43   546  
  9 Berry, Hunter             12 Springvl.-Griff.       5:03.62   539  
 10 Alexander, Nick           11 Falconer               5:04.71   533  
 11 Krueger, Dylan            12 Lew-Port               5:05.79   527  
 12 Gajewski, Tyler           12 Dunkirk                5:16.96   466  
 13 Schweickert, Cody         12 Springvl.-Griff.       5:36.33   369  
 14 Zobrest, Phil             10 Alden                  5:38.40   359  
 15 Courton, Ryan             12 OTC                    5:43.49   335  
 -- Mason, Toddrick           10 Allegany-Lime.             DNF  
 
Event 161  Boys Long Jump Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Haight, Jacob             10 Barker                19-07.00      5.96m 
  2 Henley, Louis             11 Akron                 19-02.75      5.86m 
  3 Pilarz, Peter             12 City Honors           18-10.50      5.75m 
  4 Kirch, Scott              12 Wilson                18-09.00      5.71m 
  5 Dannhauser, Tyler         12 Wilson                18-06.50      5.65m 
  6 Steffan, Tristan          11 J.F.K.                17-11.75      5.48m 
 -- Peters, Kisun             12 Salamanca                 FOUL            
Flight  2 Finals
  1 Berning, Nick             12 Newfane               21-06.00      6.55m 
  2 Strahin, Steve            12 Depew                 20-04.75      6.21m 
  3 Haight, Joshua            12 Barker                20-04.25      6.20m 
  4 Fuentes, Maleke           12 Olean                 20-03.50      6.18m 
  5 Josey, Mike               12 Buffalo East HS       19-10.50      6.05m 
  6 North, Trey               12 Westfield             19-04.75      5.91m 
  7 Riggs, Carmen             12 DaVinci               18-02.00      5.53m 
 
Event 162  Boys Triple Jump Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Marshall, Eddie           12 Dunkirk               41-10.00     12.75m 
  2 Kirch, Scott              12 Wilson                41-05.25     12.63m 
  3 Fuentes, Maleke           12 Olean                 41-04.00     12.59m 
  4 Haight, Joshua            12 Barker                40-09.00     12.42m 
  5 Kazmarek, Sean            12 J.F.K.                39-02.00     11.93m 
  6 Riggs, Carmen             12 DaVinci               38-09.75     11.83m 
  7 Perez, Jerick             12 Medina                38-05.50     11.72m 
Flight  2 Finals
  1 Henley, Louis             11 Akron                 42-11.75     13.10m 
  2 Berning, Nick             12 Newfane               42-09.00     13.03m 
  3 Steffan, Tristan          11 J.F.K.                42-06.25     12.96m 
  4 Pagano, Sam               12 Holland               42-02.25     12.85m 
  5 Civilette, Matt           10 Fredonia              42-00.00     12.80m 
  6 Riddick, Marquise         11 Albion                40-06.75     12.36m 
  7 Juenemann, Josh           11 Catt-L.Valley         38-07.75     11.77m 
 
Event 163  Boys Shot Put Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Flick, Nate               11 Allegany-Lime.        45-06.00     13.86m 
  2 Sosnowski, Ryan           12 Alden                 44-06.25     13.56m 
  3 Vega, Markel              12 Dunkirk               43-06.00     13.25m 
  4 Wilber, Evan              11 Portville             42-04.25     12.90m 
  5 Morganstern, Mike         12 Cheektowaga           40-08.50     12.40m 
  6 Wirezba, Mike             12 J.F.K.                38-09.00     11.81m 
  7 Hosier, Kevin             10 Tapestry Charter      37-06.50     11.44m 
  8 Foreman, Joe              10 Pioneer               36-02.50     11.03m 
Flight  2 Finals
  1 Prevorse, Mike            12 Pioneer               54-10.75     16.73m 
  2 Burgio, Andrew            12 Depew                 51-08.75     15.76m 
  3 Brand, Evan               12 Springvl.-Griff.      49-03.75     15.03m 
  4 Kahle, Greg               12 Olean                 48-11.25     14.91m 
  5 Bedard, Joe               12 Albion                48-11.00     14.90m 
  6 Littere, David            12 Wilson                41-00.00     12.49m 
  7 Jackson, Raymond          12 Cleveland Hill        40-11.00     12.47m 
 
Event 164  Boys Discus Throw Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Littere, David            12 Wilson                  134-03     40.91m 
  2 Klimchuk, Luke            11 Akron                   125-08     38.30m 
  3 Morganstern, Mike         12 Cheektowaga             122-07     37.36m 
  4 Sosnowski, Ryan           12 Alden                   120-02     36.62m 
  4 Greco, Lucian             11 Allegany-Lime.          120-02     36.62m 
  6 Walch, Patrick            12 Wilson                  118-02     36.01m 
 -- Chavers, Donte            12 Cleveland Hill            FOUL            
Flight  2 Finals
  1 Prevorse, Mike            12 Pioneer                 162-01     49.40m 
  2 Burgio, Andrew            12 Depew                   155-09     47.47m 
  3 Shoemaker, Neil           12 Olean                   134-04     40.94m 
  4 Morrison, Dallas          12 Catt-L.Valley           130-11     39.90m 
  5 Thies, Jordan             12 Holland                 130-02     39.67m 
  6 Hanners, James            11 Cheektowaga             129-08     39.52m 
  7 Kahle, Greg               12 Olean                   125-01     38.12m 
  8 Lavelle, Garrett          12 Eden                    122-01     37.21m 
 
Event 165  Boys High Jump Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1 Finals
  1 Michaels, Tom             12 Springvl.-Griff.       6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 North, Trey               12 Westfield             J5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 Krouse, Ricky             12 Eden                   5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 Cooper, Shawn              9 Alden                 J5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 Haight, Jacob             10 Barker                J5-10.00      1.77m 
  6 Battle, Jevon             12 Salamanca             J5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Depietro, Brandon         12 Falconer               5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 Josey, Mike               12 Buffalo East HS       J5-08.00      1.72m 
  9 Imm, Jordan               11 Westfield             J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Marsh, Drake              12 Frewsburg             J5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Elderkin, Alex            11 Frewsburg              5-06.00      1.67m 
  9 Brawdy, Lucas              8 Gowanda                5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Event 166  Boys Pole Vault Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Jeff               12 Southwestern          13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 Seitz, Salvatore          11 Salamanca            J12-06.00      3.81m 
  2 Haines, Justyn            10 Albion                12-06.00      3.81m 
  4 Evans, Richie             12 Holland               12-00.00      3.65m 
  4 Geise, Stone              10 Newfane              J12-00.00      3.65m 
  6 Platt, Jed                12 Barker               J11-06.00      3.50m 
  6 Teboe, Brandon            11 Falconer              11-06.00      3.50m 
  8 Reed, Joe                 12 Olean                 10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- Doubek, Chris             10 Randolph                    NH            
 -- Elwell, Michael           10 Silver Creek                NH            
 -- Link, Cody                12 East Aurora                 NH            
 -- Girvin, Josh              10 Albion                      NH            
 -- Jasinski, Colin           11 J.F.K.                      NH            
 
Event 167  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                              Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Randolph                                              44.30Q 
     1) Pitchford, Jared 10             2) Schwartz, Anthony 12           
     3) Dowiasz, Jordan 11              4) Dechow, Dane 12                
  2 Newfane                                               45.01Q 
     1) Berning, Nick 12                2) Harvey, Justin 12              
     3) Starkweather, Joe 12            4) Yaeger, Jake 11                
  3 Portville                                             45.72q 
     1) Peace, Joe 11                   2) Miller, Kody 11                
     3) Caya, Curtis 10                 4) Smith, Jordan 12               
  4 Holland                                               46.48  
     1) Neudeck, Zachary 12             2) Prendergast, John 10           
     3) Leach, Trevor 12                4) Priola, Russel 11              
  5 Falconer                                              46.64  
     1) Hannold, Terek 9                2) Alexander, Nick 11             
     3) Dustin, Cody 10                 4) Haveron, James 12              
  6 Medina                                                46.80  
     1) Witte, Matt 12                  2) Coger, Bennie 11               
     3) Perez, Jerick 12                4) Harper, Forrest 10             
  7 Dunkirk                                               47.13  
     1) Graham, Rashad 10               2) Barlette, Nick 10              
     3) Nixon, Verek 11                 4) Crumb, Tyler 12                
  8 Cheektowaga                                           48.14  
     1) Dillenburg, Kenny 10            2) MacAdory, Jayshawn 11          
     3) Jackson, Marquel 11             4) Fazzon, Hasson 9               
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Cleveland Hill                                        44.47Q 
     1) Deim, Matt 12                   2) Barker, Miles 12               
     3) Davis, Brandon 12               4) Gibson, Devin 12               
  2 Olean                                                 44.60Q 
     1) Fuentes, Maleke 12              2) Brege, Jacob 11                
     3) Robinson, Josh 11               4) Plaud, Tyler 12                
  3 Akron                                                 44.70q 
     1) Brown, Ian 12                   2) Catalano, Russell 11           
     3) Lauricella, Austen 10           4) Kovach, Derrick 12             
  4 Wilson                                                45.47q 
     1) Barrett, Kevin 12               2) Jones, Kyle 12                 
     3) Walch, Patrick 12               4) Dannhauser, Tyler 12           
  5 Depew                                                 46.39q 
     1) Boyle, Drew 12                  2) Strahin, Steve 12              
     3) Johnson, Amine 12               4) Hoellig, PJ 10                 
  6 Westfield                                             47.44  
     1) Smith, Derrick 12               2) MacCubbin, Dylan 12            
     3) Robinson, Kodi 12               4) North, Trey 12                 
  7 Frewsburg                                             48.75  
     1) Adelgren, Devone 11             2) Adelgren, Tyrel 11             
     3) Rogers, Kevin 10                4) Marsh, Drake 12                
  8 Salamanca                                             57.45  
     1) Ellis, Stephen 12               2) Peters, Kisun 12               
     3) Seitz, Salvatore 11             4) Harrington, Evan 11            
 
Event 167  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Randolph                                              44.08  
     1) Pitchford, Jared 10             2) Schwartz, Anthony 12           
     3) Dowiasz, Jordan 11              4) Dechow, Dane 12                
  2 Cleveland Hill                                        44.49  
     1) Deim, Matt 12                   2) Barker, Miles 12               
     3) Davis, Brandon 12               4) Gibson, Devin 12               
  3 Newfane                                               44.58  
     1) Berning, Nick 12                2) Harvey, Justin 12              
     3) Starkweather, Joe 12            4) Yaeger, Jake 11                
  4 Wilson                                                44.93  
     1) Barrett, Kevin 12               2) Jones, Kyle 12                 
     3) Walch, Patrick 12               4) Dannhauser, Tyler 12           
  5 Akron                                                 45.00  
     1) Brown, Ian 12                   2) Catalano, Russell 11           
     3) Lauricella, Austen 10           4) Kovach, Derrick 12             
  6 Depew                                                 46.07  
     1) Boyle, Drew 12                  2) Strahin, Steve 12              
     3) Johnson, Amine 12               4) Hoellig, PJ 10                 
  7 Portville                                             46.14  
     1) Peace, Joe 11                   2) Miller, Kody 11                
     3) Caya, Curtis 10                 4) Smith, Jordan 12               
 -- Olean                                                    DQ  
     1) Fuentes, Maleke 12              2) Brege, Jacob 11                
     3) Robinson, Josh 11               4) Plaud, Tyler 12                
 
Event 168  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holland                                             3:35.97  
     1) Jakubowski, Axl 12              2) Priola, Russel 11              
     3) Prendergast, John 10            4) Leach, Trevor 12               
  2 Falconer                                            3:39.64  
     1) Hannold, Terek 9                2) Haveron, James 12              
     3) Saff, Mike 12                   4) Dustin, Cody 10                
  3 Gowanda                                             3:41.44  
     1) Geiger, Brennan 10              2) Aldana, Jonas 12               
     3) Frederickson, Kevin 11          4) Marrocco, Nick 10              
  4 East Aurora                                         3:43.49  
     1) Bohanan, Larkin 12              2) Baritot, Gene 11               
     3) Keany, Brendan 11               4) McLaughlin, Matt 8             
  5 Alden                                               3:44.73  
     1) Arnold, Max 11                  2) Vogt, Sam 11                   
     3) Turner, Sean 11                 4) Cooper, Shawn 9                
  6 Portville                                           3:44.86  
     1) Miller, Kody 11                 2) Long, Dustin 12                
     3) Peace, Joe 11                   4) Pierce, Mik 12                 
  7 Lewiston-Porter                                     3:46.32  
     1) Jeffords, Matthew 12            2) Aversa, Dante 9                
     3) Fritz, Mike 9                   4) Schul, Connor 11               
  8 Wilson                                              3:48.11  
     1) DiLaura, Dustin 12              2) Jones, Kyle 12                 
     3) Stephenson, Justin 11           4) Reubens, Mike 12               
Section  2 Finals
  1 Randolph                                            3:30.97  
     1) Dechow, Dane 12                 2) Dowiasz, Jordan 11             
     3) Pitchford, Jared 10             4) Schwartz, Anthony 12           
  2 Cleveland Hill                                      3:33.91  
     1) Spencer, Daryl 12               2) Radlich, Jacob 11              
     3) Gibson, Devin 12                4) Barker, Miles 12               
  3 Olean                                               3:37.07  
     1) Devling, Bobby 11               2) Rios, Dan 11                   
     3) Fuentes, Maleke 12              4) Plaud, Tyler 12                
  4 Salamanca                                           3:37.58  
     1) Hinman, Joe 10                  2) Battle, Jevon 12               
     3) Seitz, Salvatore 11             4) Dry, Kameron 12                
  5 Akron                                               3:39.11  
     1) Henley, Louis 11                2) Lauricella, Austen 10          
     3) Henley, Michael 12              4) Catalano, Russell 11           
  6 Pioneer                                             3:39.81  
     1) Andres, Nate 12                 2) Hoffman, Kyle 11               
     3) Redden, Dom 10                  4) Duman, George 10               
  7 Tonawanda                                           3:41.10  
     1) Choate, Jacob 11                2) Holler, Nathan 9               
     3) Liebel, Robert 10               4) Giuga, Phillip 11              
 
Event 169  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 East Aurora                                         8:10.04  
     1) Bohanan, Larkin 12              2) Keany, Brendan 11              
     3) Martynkiewicz, Elliott 12       4) Phillips, Sean 11              
  2 Maple Grove                                         8:18.28  
     1) Wefing, Corey 10                2) Green, Colin 11                
     3) Zuroski, Nick 11                4) Prindle-Cassidy, Jake 12       
  3 Cheektowaga                                         8:26.88  
     1) Behlmaier, Jack 9               2) Whelan, Tim 10                 
     3) Walenka, Kobe 10                4) McGhee, Noah 10                
  4 Falconer                                            8:28.98  
     1) Saff, Mike 12                   2) Stimson, Tyler 12              
     3) Cameron, Devon 11               4) Middleton, Jesse 11            
  5 Akron                                               8:29.74  
     1) Hahn, Shawn 11                  2) Rushok, Jeremy 12              
     3) Gratz, Tyler 10                 4) Gominiak, Tyler 12             
  6 Barker                                              8:31.23  
     1) Bender, Jordan 11               2) Delamarter, Marc 12            
     3) Scheving, Tyler 12              4) Platt, Jed 12                  
  7 Holland                                             8:31.43  
     1) Jakubowski, Axl 12              2) Jones, Zachary 8               
     3) Fay, Harrison 9                 4) Zientek, Jesse 11              
  8 Pioneer                                             8:34.12  
     1) Andres, Nate 12                 2) Bliss, Jared 12                
     3) Duman, George 10                4) Smith, Nate 12                 
  9 Portville                                           8:39.54  
     1) Long, Dustin 12                 2) Blask, Zack 11                 
     3) Pierce, Mik 12                  4) Smith, Jordan 12               
 10 Randolph                                            8:44.02  
     1) Lienhart, Hunter 11             2) Kehoe, Micah 10                
     3) Shipherd, Alex 10               4) Jackson, Zachary 10            
 11 Olean                                               8:52.81  
     1) Rios, Dan 11                    2) Devling, Bobby 11              
     3) Panus, John 11                  4) Marra, Alex 12                 
 12 Alden                                               8:54.54  
     1) Rutan, Garrett 10               2) Turner, Sean 11                
     3) Bliemeister, Edwin 12           4) Arnold, Max 11                 
 13 Fredonia                                            8:57.20  
     1) Cassidy, Tyler 11               2) Crise, Alex 12                 
     3) Brown, Jacob 11                 4) Szukala, Joshua 12             
 14 Lewiston-Porter                                     9:01.82  
     1) Jeffords, Matthew 12            2) Avila - Shah, Greg 9           
     3) Mcdermid, Matthew 10            4) Schul, Connor 11               
 15 Gowanda                                             9:11.05  
     1) Shaw, Johnny 10                 2) Myzel, Ben 9                   
     3) Brawdy, Lucas 8                 4) Nielson, Taylor 12             
 16 Tonawanda                                           9:23.49  
     1) Emery, Mark 11                  2) Hughes, Jordan 10              
     3) Driscoll, Jeremy 12             4) Battistella, Samuel 11