Chiro AD

Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2012 11:10 PM
                          RWTL-groups AD - 1/27/2012                           
                                   NY Chiro                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Burroughs, Catarra        10 Wilson Magne              6.48   1 
  2 Walker, Amahtala          12 School Of Th              6.63   1 
  3 Sagan, Julia               9 Brockport                 6.67   1 
  4 Brooks, Fallon            12 Churchville-              6.70   2 
  5 Brinkley, Briyanna        11 School Of Th              6.72   1 
  6 Grayson, Jiya              9 Wilson Magne              6.79   3 
  7 Colon, Miranda            12 Churchville-              6.82   3 
  8 Grouse, Veronica          11 Fairport                  6.83   1 
  9 Allen, Hanah              12 Wilson Magne              6.84   2 
 10 Smith, Zamaya              9 School Of Th              6.87   1 
 11 DeBona, Melissa           12 Churchville-              6.88   2 
 12 Wade, Kasiedra            10 School Of Th              6.94   2 
 13 Richardson, Brittany      10 Fairport                  7.07  10 
 14 Kase, Molly                9 Brighton                  7.09   4 
 15 Pfuntner, Aimee           12 Wayland Coho              7.10   3 
 16 Lewis, Madison             8 Wayland Coho              7.12   4 
 17 Badeau, Kristen           12 Hornell                   7.14   4 
 18 Williams, Mahogony        10 Wilson Magne              7.16   3 
 19 Shi, Grace                10 Pittsford Me              7.20   4 
 20 Snell, Maleasha           11 Clyde-Savann              7.23   5 
 21 Celestine, Imani           9 School Of Th              7.27   5 
 21 Porter, Shaniqua          11 EAST                      7.27   2 
 23 Webb, Kennedi              9 Churchville-              7.30   3 
 24 Strong, Emily              9 Lyons                     7.31   5 
 25 Samsonik, Allie           11 Brighton                  7.32   5 
 26 Maker, Meghan              9 Wayland Coho              7.37   7 
 27 Mullan, Kim                9 Red Creek                 7.38   5 
 28 Rodgers, Mone              9 School Of Th              7.40   4 
 29 Dapolito, Rachel           9 Clyde-Savann              7.40   6 
 30 LaCelle, Melissa          12 Churchville-              7.44   5 
 31 Rosero, Sarah             10 Pittsford Me              7.50   7 
 32 Bauer, Morgan             10 Red Creek                 7.52   6 
 33 Sharp, Setsu              11 Brighton                  7.55   4 
 34 Williams, Allison         12 Clyde-Savann              7.56   6 
 35 Cornwell, Courtney        10 Churchville-              7.59   6 
 36 Wilson, Shannon            9 Brockport                 7.61   7 
 37 Ngo, Asia                  9 EAST                      7.64   7 
 38 Bossard, Mercedes         12 Hornell                   7.70   8 
 39 Koffi, Arielle            10 Fairport                  7.72   2 
 40 Richey, Chelsea           12 Wayland Coho              7.74   8 
 41 Miller, Olivia             9 Wayland Coho              7.78   7 
 42 Norris, Jennifer          11 Lyons                     7.79   9 
 43 Kasper, Lenora             9 Churchville-              7.82   7 
 44 Glasheen, Marleigh        10 Clyde-Savann              7.83   9 
 45 Knapp, Emma                9 Marcus Whitm              7.91   9 
 46 Stanley, Mikayla          10 Red Creek                 7.92   8 
 47 Walters, Megan             9 Marcus Whitm              7.95   8 
 48 Dick, Jessica             10 Churchville-              8.00   9 
 49 Albrecht, Lexi             9 Lyons                     8.05   8 
 50 Wright, Laura             12 Brockport                 8.11   9 
 51 Hill, Sarah                9 Marcus Whitm              8.29   9 
 52 Renna, Michaela            9 Churchville-              8.36  10 
 53 Maldonado-Robinson, Elis   9 Churchville-              8.62  10 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Breonica           12 Wayland Coho           1:44.97  
  2 Lewis, Courtney           10 Wayland Coho           1:49.51  
  3 McDonald, Faith            9 Red Creek              1:50.62  
  4 Sedita, Erin              10 Fairport               1:51.03  
  5 Curtin, Meghan             8 Wayland Coho           1:51.85  
  6 Jensen, Laurena            9 Romulus                1:52.06  
  7 Andrews, Jenn             12 Pittsford Su           1:52.16  
  8 Meyers, Leah              11 Brockport              1:53.24  
  9 Vilarinho, Melinda        10 Wayne                  1:53.92  
 10 Nortz, Heather             9 Fairport               1:53.95  
 11 Crane, Danielle           10 Fairport               1:54.40  
 12 Visca, Andrea              9 Brockport              1:54.70  
 13 Dustman, Emma             11 Fairport               1:54.96  
 14 Groshner, Hannah          12 Wayland Coho           1:56.46  
 15 Bristol, Ali              10 Red Creek              1:56.72  
 16 Bartlett, Chelsea         11 Wayland Coho           1:59.56  
 17 Flynn, Mary               11 Churchville-           1:59.60  
 18 van der Sloot, Kate       11 Pittsford Su           1:59.80  
 19 Turner, Alex              11 Marcus Whitm           2:00.28  
 20 Stash, Amelia              9 Marcus Whitm           2:02.88  
 21 Wade, Kasiedra            10 School Of Th           2:03.47  
 22 Parker, Joyce              9 School Of Th           2:03.48  
 23 Waldron, Alyssa           12 Wayne                  2:03.73  
 24 Smith, Mariah              8 Hornell                2:03.77  
 25 Johnson, Natalie           9 Marcus Whitm           2:04.46  
 26 Strong, Emily              9 Lyons                  2:05.83  
 27 Walker, Amahtala          12 School Of Th           2:08.23  
 28 Arnold, Kellilyn           9 Marcus Whitm           2:08.48  
 29 Samuel, Taylor             9 Fairport               2:08.63  
 30 Knapp, Emma                9 Marcus Whitm           2:08.76  
 31 Doherty, Kia              10 Marcus Whitm           2:09.02  
 32 Badeau, Kristen           12 Hornell                2:09.06  
 33 Lee, Jennifer              9 Pittsford Me           2:09.84  
 34 Bredesen, Harmony         10 Marcus Whitm           2:11.38  
 35 Parkinson, Brianna        10 Wayland Coho           2:16.53  
 36 Celestine, Imani           9 School Of Th           2:22.73  
 37 Hill, Sarah                9 Marcus Whitm           2:24.73  
 38 Dodd, Aubrie              11 School Of Th           2:24.82  
 39 Trank, Tomasina           10 Marcus Whitm           2:28.99  
 -- Brinkley, Briyanna        11 School Of Th               DNF  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DioGuardi, Meghan         10 Alfred-Almon           3:25.68  
  2 Star, Lauren              11 Fairport               3:29.82  
  3 Sullivan, Kassidy         10 Fairport               3:30.13  
  4 Cronmiller, Olivia         9 Livonia                3:30.97  
  5 Gilmore, Claire            9 Fairport               3:31.61  
  6 Bristol, Ali              10 Red Creek              3:35.87  
  7 Ruhland, Genevieve        10 Churchville-           3:36.26  
  8 Shipman, Alexandra        11 Livonia                3:36.74  
  9 Bastian, Mikayla          11 Lyons                  3:38.85  
 10 Foster, Zaila              8 School Of Th           3:54.92  
 11 Martin, Michaela          10 Red Creek              4:01.64  
 12 Campbell, Molly           10 Red Creek              4:25.22  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Albrecht, Autumn           9 Brockport              4:55.08  
  2 O'Neill, Karli            11 Churchville-           4:56.94  
  3 Ward, Mackenzie           11 Pittsford Su           5:07.64  
  4 Wade, Raylene             10 Red Creek              5:26.80  
  5 Mulroy, Jessica           12 Pittsford Su           5:31.56  
  6 Moynihan, Megan           10 Geneseo                5:42.84  
  7 Conner, Christian          9 Fairport               5:45.44  
  8 Prosser, Andrea           10 Fairport               5:46.72  
  9 Ghaemi, Ashley            11 Fairport               5:51.74  
 10 Foster, Zaila              8 School Of Th           6:28.03  
 11 Parker, Joyce              9 School Of Th           6:30.15  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DioGuardi, Meghan         10 Alfred-Almon          11:22.26  
  2 Button, Audrey             9 Marcus Whitm          11:26.37  
  3 Rosenthal, Jane           12 Fairport              11:35.59  
  4 Wade, Raylene             10 Red Creek             12:12.77  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grant, Eleonore           12 Red Creek                 8.30   1 
  2 Macool, Gabrielle         11 Hornell                   8.73   1 
  3 Smith, Zamaya              9 School Of Th              8.75   1 
  4 Porter, Shaniqua          11 EAST                      8.86   1 
  5 Pfuntner, Aimee           12 Wayland Coho              9.08   2 
  6 Hauck, Maryanna           10 Brockport                 9.15   2 
  7 Burke, Kelsey              9 Wayland Coho              9.53   2 
  8 D'Imperio, Emily          11 Livonia                   9.57   2 
  9 Freese, Ali                9 Marcus Whitm              9.85   3 
 10 Axelrod, Rian             11 Pittsford Su             10.24   3 
 11 Brassie, Emma              9 Marcus Whitm             10.41   3 
 12 Bailey, Allison           10 Marcus Whitm             11.06   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       1:57.85   1 
  2 Wilson Magnet  'A'                                  1:57.91   1 
  3 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               2:00.20   1 
  4 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:00.25   2 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           2:04.01   1 
  6 Fairport  'B'                                      x2:05.27   2 
  7 Brockport  'B'                                     x2:06.05   2 
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x2:08.42   3 
  9 Wayne  'A'                                          2:09.55   3 
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:12.53   2 
 11 Wayland Cohocton  'B'                              x2:12.65   3 
 12 Churchville-Chili  'B'                             x2:16.47   4 
 13 Lyons  'A'                                          2:17.34   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       4:29.41   1 
  2 Fairport  'B'                                      x4:30.09   1 
  3 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               4:37.55   1 
  4 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:42.16   1 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x4:55.22   2 
  6 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:09.68   2 
  7 Wayland Cohocton  'B'                              x5:21.79   2 
  8 Brighton  'B'                                      x5:26.31   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Churchville-Chili  'A'                             11:27.54  
  2 Livonia  'A'                                       11:33.61  
  3 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:35.31  
  4 Wayland Cohocton  'B'                             x12:43.71  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burkey, Amanda            11 Fairport               5-02.00  
  2 Lightfoote, Janelle       11 Marcus Whitm           4-10.00  
  2 Renna, Katie              11 Fairport               4-10.00  
  4 Kimber, Caroline          11 Pittsford Su           4-08.00  
  4 Martin, Tylyn             11 Fairport               4-08.00  
  4 Gueli, Jillian            11 Fairport               4-08.00  
  4 Schwartz, Madelyn         10 Wayland Coho           4-08.00  
  4 Tremblay, Beverly         10 Brockport              4-08.00  
  4 Mathews, Janessa          12 Fairport               4-08.00  
 10 Leach, Hannah              9 Brockport              4-06.00  
 11 Burkhard, Mariah          12 Churchville-           4-04.00  
 11 Beiter, Meg                9 Fairport               4-04.00  
 13 Oliver, Diamond           11 Churchville-           4-02.00  
 14 Samuel, Taylor             9 Fairport               4-00.00  
 15 Kipybida, Jenifer         12 Churchville-           3-09.00  
 15 Zink, Marlana             11 Brighton               3-09.00  
 15 Jensen, Laurena            9 Romulus                3-09.00  
 15 Dodd, Aubrie              11 School Of Th           3-09.00  
 19 Nelson, Hannah             9 Churchville-           3-06.00  
 19 Gambrill, Aubrey          12 Churchville-           3-06.00  
 -- Burr, Lauren               9 Churchville-                NH  
 -- Ryan, Colleen             10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sherwood, Gabrielle       12 Livonia               10-00.00  
  2 Grant, Eleonore           12 Red Creek              9-00.00  
  3 Faber, Kristen            12 Pittsford Me           8-00.00  
  4 Putzig, Irene             12 Livonia                7-00.00  
  4 Macool, Gabrielle         11 Hornell                7-00.00  
  6 D'Imperio, Emily          11 Livonia                6-06.00  
  6 Apollonio, Marissa        10 Livonia                6-06.00  
  6 Telek, Laura               9 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
  9 Kowal, Maddy              11 Livonia                5-06.00  
 -- Scott, Samantha           12 Wayland Coho                NH  
 -- Wycallis, Emily           10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Bradway, Maddie            8 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Moore, Julia               9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 -- Woodard, Amanda            8 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Champlin, Rebekah         11 Marcus Whitm           7:32.85  
  2 Coombs, Melissa           12 Wayland Coho           8:03.64  
  3 Hecht, Alyson             12 Wayne                  8:19.20  
  4 Keene, Libby              11 Wayland Coho           8:32.03  
  5 Arnold, Kellilyn           9 Marcus Whitm           9:28.70  
  6 Griffis, Sarah            10 Red Creek              9:29.53  
  7 Bredesen, Harmony         10 Marcus Whitm           9:29.83  
  8 Trank, Tomasina           10 Marcus Whitm           9:30.57  
  9 Damoth, Caitlin            9 Romulus                9:43.07  
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lieberman, Jamie          10 Fairport                  7.16   2 
  2 Fernaays, Sara            10 Fairport                  7.30   1 
  3 Crandall, Natalie          8 Wayne                     7.33   2 
  4 Leung, Tiffany             9 Fairport                  7.39   1 
  5 Wehner, Chloe              9 Fairport                  7.41   2 
  6 Taylor, Kristin           10 Brockport                 7.46   2 
  7 Gilbert, Raelynn           9 Fairport                  7.47   3 
  8 Farne, Giorgia            12 Wayne                     7.62   3 
  9 Casciano, Hannah           9 Fairport                  7.63   5 
 10 Hung-Krause, Sami         10 Brighton                  7.67   4 
 11 Ryan, Taylor              11 Brighton                  7.68   2 
 12 McLean, Bethany            9 Wayne                     7.71   4 
 13 Iqbal, Hiba               11 Pittsford Me              7.80   3 
 14 Scheffer, Cristina         9 Brockport                 7.81   4 
 15 McElligott, Samantha       9 Wayne                     7.85   4 
 16 Kraynik, Sophia           10 Fairport                  7.89   4 
 17 Miller, Amy               10 Brockport                 7.90   3 
 18 Peakes, Lauren            10 Pittsford Su              7.92   1 
 19 Luo, Sherry               10 Pittsford Me              7.93   2 
 20 Brown, Indiana            10 Pittsford Su              8.34   4 
 21 Hanrahan, Jane             9 Brighton                  8.51   1 
 22 Kern, Alexandra            9 Wayne                     8.71   5 
 23 Leary, Maggie             10 Pittsford Su              8.95   5 
 24 Freeman, Brianna          11 Brighton                  8.99   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pfieffer, Anastasia        9 Fairport               2:00.55  
  2 Kaezor, Kelsey            10 Fairport               2:02.72  
  3 Sacks, Rachel             10 Pittsford Su           2:02.73  
  4 Lenardi, Carlee           10 Fairport               2:03.27  
  5 LaJuett, Alex             10 Fairport               2:09.26  
  6 Kannan, Kavya             11 Brighton               2:14.39  
  7 Gangemi, Kate              9 Pittsford Me           2:18.55  
  8 Schaal, Rachel            10 Brighton               2:20.29  
  9 Kane, Kaylan               9 Pittsford Me           2:25.33  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meissner, Michaela         9 Fairport               3:36.27  
  2 Buckley, Kathleen         12 Pittsford Su           3:56.21  
  3 Mountain, Elyssa          10 Fairport               4:02.58  
  4 Reina, Lenore              9 Brockport              4:10.03  
  5 Schueckler, Amanda        12 Pittsford Su           4:20.08  
  6 Stevens, Elizabeth        11 Pittsford Me           4:21.82  
  7 Curry, Savoy               9 Brockport              4:23.85  
  8 Galabrith, Megan          10 Lyons                  4:32.20  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fox, Tori                  9 Fairport               5:49.90  
  2 Smith, Emily              10 Brockport              6:07.79  
  3 Michalak, Kendra          10 Brockport              6:30.36  
  4 Mulligan, Taylor          10 Brockport              6:37.78  
  5 Kane, Kaylan               9 Pittsford Me           6:53.38  
  6 Hall, Courtney            10 Lyons                  6:53.67  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stoutz, Megan             12 Fairport              13:38.48  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Rachel              9 Fairport                 10.17  
  2 Jacobs, Jordan             9 Fairport                 11.69  
  3 Galabrith, Anne            9 Lyons                    11.96  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brighton  'C'                                      x2:09.89  
  2 Brighton  'B'                                      x2:12.92  
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              x2:13.02  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hung-Krause, Sami         10 Brighton               4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Peakes, Lauren            10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Davis, Julie              11 Pittsford Su                NH  
 -- Sanna, Lauren             11 Pittsford Su                NH  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeLaughter, Sahara        10 Fairport              22-11.00  
  2 Slossar, Samantha         11 Brockport             21-04.25  
  3 Kleinberg, Janie           9 Brighton              21-00.50  
  4 Chaplain, Samantha         9 Brockport             19-06.25  
  5 Boss, Jessica              9 Pittsford Me          18-02.00  
  6 King, Mackenzie            9 Brighton              18-01.00  
  7 Patel, Khusbu             11 Brighton              17-11.50  
  8 Iqbal, Hiba               11 Pittsford Me          17-09.50  
  9 Booth, Julie              11 Pittsford Me          17-05.25  
 10 Schiller, Lenore           9 Pittsford Me          16-11.25  
 11 Hess, Laura                9 Pittsford Me          15-07.00  
 

 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dillard, Mckenzie         12 Wilson Magne              5.90   1 
  2 El-amin, Ismail           12 Wilson Magne              5.91   1 
  3 Burroughs, Da'Quan        12 Wilson Magne              5.97   2 
  4 Felice, Nick              12 Clyde-Savann              6.05   1 
  5 Romano, Todd              10 Clyde-Savann              6.08   2 
  6 Carroll, Brad             12 Holley                    6.14   2 
  7 Shannon, Brian            10 Clyde-Savann              6.18   3 
  8 Doucette, Laurence         9 Fairport                  6.18   2 
  9 Mariano, Thomas           10 School Of Th              6.23   3 
 10 Jones, Brondon            10 Red Creek                 6.24   4 
 11 Dancause, Tyler           11 Marcus Whitm              6.24   3 
 12 Smith, Daniel             11 Pittsford Su              6.27   3 
 13 Lake, Shaquan             12 EAST                      6.29   8 
 14 Grady, Kenny               9 Lyons                     6.33   6 
 15 Jean, Marx                11 EAST                      6.35   3 
 16 Foster, Zach              12 Fairport                  6.35   3 
 17 Hardaway, Taquan          11 School Of Th              6.38   4 
 18 Robinson, Dequwann        12 Wilson Magne              6.40   4 
 19 Burke, Collin             11 Wayland Coho              6.41   4 
 20 Fischette, Jordan         10 Clyde-Savann              6.42   4 
 21 Jacobs, Kyle              12 Livonia                   6.44   6 
 22 Perry, Jon                12 Red Creek                 6.45   6 
 23 Allen, Joshua              9 School Of Th              6.45   6 
 24 Wilbur, Alec              11 Red Creek                 6.47   7 
 25 Crouse, Brant             11 Fairport                  6.50   5 
 26 Schwartz, Jacob           11 Marcus Whitm              6.51   6 
 27 Sykora, Josh              10 Brockport                 6.52   2 
 28 Smith, Jalen              11 School Of Th              6.54   5 
 29 Cymbal, Kyle              11 Wayne                     6.55   8 
 30 diaz, jose                10 Wayne                     6.57   7 
 30 Kamara, Momoh              8 School Of Th              6.57   6 
 32 Shannon, Tyrone            9 Clyde-Savann              6.61   9 
 33 Groat, Ryan               10 Clyde-Savann              6.61   9 
 34 Pappin, Kyle              12 Wayne                     6.62   8 
 34 Devlin, Tristen            9 Lyons                     6.62  13 
 36 Schubmehl, Matt           11 Wayland Coho              6.62  10 
 37 Thomas, William           11 Wilson Magne              6.63   9 
 38 Ayers, A.J.                9 Livonia                   6.64   7 
 39 Marga, Alan               12 Brockport                 6.65   8 
 40 Rodriguez, Joshua         10 EAST                      6.68   7 
 41 Clark, Jamal              10 Churchville-              6.69   7 
 42 Conteh, Abdul              9 EAST                      6.72   9 
 43 Kidder, Sean              11 Livonia                   6.73   8 
 44 Messner, David            11 Livonia                   6.76  10 
 45 Turner, Donald            11 School Of Th              6.77   7 
 46 Sutton-Barton, Marvin     10 EAST                      6.80  10 
 47 Wolfe, Tyler               9 Marcus Whitm              6.86  11 
 48 Wynn, Tyler               12 Pittsford Me              6.91  12 
 49 Gould, Brady              12 Wayland Coho              6.91  10 
 50 Kipfer, Will              11 Churchville-              6.93  10 
 51 Short, Michael            10 Wayland Coho              6.95  13 
 52 Frank, Taylor             12 Pittsford Su              6.98  10 
 53 Bynoe, Philip             12 School Of Th              6.99   5 
 54 Muscato, Jim              12 Livonia                   7.05  11 
 55 Lucey, Corey              11 Livonia                   7.13  11 
 56 Morris, Shawn             10 Lyons                     7.20   5 
 57 Washington, Trent         10 Churchville-              7.29  12 
 58 Dickerson, Alex           12 Romulus                   7.45  12 
 59 Leach, Shaquan            11 School Of Th              7.47  12 
 60 Camerillo, Emanuel        11 Red Creek                 7.58  11 
 61 James, Louis               9 Wayland Coho              8.13  13 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mastro, Mike              12 Fairport               1:32.77  
  2 El-amin, Ismail           12 Wilson Magne           1:32.85  
  3 Bachstien, Brandon        12 Fairport               1:32.93  
  4 Sykora, Josh              10 Brockport              1:34.60  
  5 McGinnis, Aaron           12 Brockport              1:34.63  
  6 Elia, Marcus              12 Fairport               1:34.65  
  7 Olsen, Matt               11 Marcus Whitm           1:35.30  
  8 Overacre, Brad            11 Lyons                  1:35.73  
  9 Stiles, Trevor            11 Hornell                1:35.85  
 10 Menguistab, Yosef         12 Wilson Magne           1:36.27  
 11 Smith, Tyre               11 Lyons                  1:36.57  
 12 Wallace, Donovan          12 Wilson Magne           1:37.15  
 13 Mikols, Eric              12 Churchville-           1:37.52  
 14 Dillard, Mckenzie         12 Wilson Magne           1:37.87  
 15 Burroughs, Da'Quan        12 Wilson Magne           1:38.06  
 16 Johnson, Brian            11 Pittsford Su           1:38.18  
 17 Borek, Jon                11 Perry                  1:39.72  
 18 Callahan, Brandon          9 Brockport              1:40.04  
 19 petrotta, ty              12 Wayne                  1:41.38  
 20 Valashka, Issak            9 Churchville-           1:42.52  
 21 Bynoe, Philip             12 School Of Th           1:43.15  
 22 Zakhary, John             10 Brighton               1:43.62  
 23 Lovelace, Randall         11 EAST                   1:44.20  
 24 Kidder, Sean              11 Livonia                1:44.27  
 25 Allen, Joshua              9 School Of Th           1:44.41  
 26 Pickard, Justin           12 Churchville-           1:44.81  
 27 Moretti, Chris            12 Livonia                1:44.97  
 28 Santiago, Noah            10 Marcus Whitm           1:46.41  
 29 Carroll, Brad             12 Holley                 1:47.14  
 30 Mikols, Jack               9 Churchville-           1:47.19  
 31 brown, william            12 Wilson Magne           1:47.35  
 32 Hardaway, Taquan          11 School Of Th           1:47.89  
 33 Laursen, Carl              9 Marcus Whitm           1:47.91  
 34 El-Bejjani, Ziad          12 Wilson Magne           1:48.70  
 35 Wynn, Tyler               12 Pittsford Me           1:49.06  
 36 Kamara, Momoh              8 School Of Th           1:49.64  
 37 Wolfe, Tyler               9 Marcus Whitm           1:49.77  
 38 Seymour, Terry            11 Red Creek              1:51.13  
 39 Mariano, Thomas           10 School Of Th           1:51.95  
 40 Turner, Donald            11 School Of Th           1:54.90  
 41 Goers, Derrek              9 Clyde-Savann           1:56.08  
 42 May, Matthew              10 Wayland Coho           1:56.91  
 43 Rosell, David             10 Wayland Coho           2:00.15  
 44 Carrigan, Mitch           11 Clyde-Savann           2:04.45  
 45 Wandersee, Tyler          11 Red Creek              2:08.03  
 46 James, Louis               9 Wayland Coho           2:12.87  
 -- Holley-Grisham, James     11 EAST                        DQ  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Cameron          12 Fairport               2:50.72  
  2 Karpie, Will              12 Fairport               2:58.43  
  3 Sargeant, Seamus          10 Fairport               3:01.20  
  4 Ding, Alex                12 Pittsford Su           3:02.21  
  5 Dengler, Luke             10 Fairport               3:02.36  
  6 Lang, Scott               12 Fairport               3:08.43  
  7 Taccardi, Ethan           12 Pittsford Su           3:18.65  
  8 Drake, Dakota             10 Red Creek              3:22.23  
  9 Burghdurf, Horace         10 Red Creek              3:22.70  
 10 Herzog, Max               10 Livonia                3:24.26  
 11 Buisch, Kenny             12 Red Creek              3:24.51  
 12 Devlin, Tristen            9 Lyons                  3:24.88  
 13 Cook, Sam                  9 Lyons                  3:24.96  
 14 Black, Ryan               12 Pittsford Su           3:27.37  
 15 Abrey, Alex               10 Livonia                3:28.42  
 16 Flagg, Justin              9 Wayland Coho           4:07.73  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, David              11 Holley                 4:46.10  
  2 Swider, Brian             10 Fairport               5:03.13  
  3 Stiles, Trevor            11 Hornell                5:03.16  
  4 Borek, Jon                11 Perry                  5:05.64  
  5 Champlin, Jacob           10 Marcus Whitm           5:11.64  
  6 Heimberger, Casey         11 Churchville-           5:13.41  
  7 Sommer, John              11 Brockport              5:20.99  
  8 Memelo, Owen               9 Churchville-           5:30.73  
  9 Malone, Levi              10 Wayland Coho           5:46.83  
 10 Rosell, David             10 Wayland Coho           5:55.83  
 11 Colegrove, Tyler          11 Wayland Coho           6:09.74  
 12 Cobb, Donald              11 Wayland Coho           6:23.97  
 13 Flagg, Justin              9 Wayland Coho           7:44.01  
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lynch, James              12 Pittsford Su              7.65   1 
  2 Williams, Sachar          12 EAST                      8.00   1 
  3 Forsgren, Brendon         12 Fairport                  8.53   1 
  4 Wilbur, Alec              11 Red Creek                 9.08   2 
  5 Mathews, Jared             9 Fairport                  9.19   2 
  6 Lindley, Nathaniel        10 Marcus Whitm              9.36   3 
  7 Smith, Jalen              11 School Of Th             10.01   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lyons  'A'                                          1:44.64   3 
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:46.59   1 
  3 East  'A'                                           1:46.63   1 
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 1:49.06   2 
  5 Fairport  'A'                                       1:49.13   1 
  6 Wayland Cohocton  'B'                              x1:50.54   2 
  7 Wayne  'A'                                          1:51.12   3 
  8 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               1:51.54   2 
  9 Livonia  'A'                                        1:52.60   3 
 10 Brighton  'A'                                       1:56.35   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       3:51.50   1 
  2 Wayland Cohocton  'A'                               4:00.84   1 
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:13.34   1 
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 4:15.25   2 
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                          x4:16.25   2 
  6 Red Creek  'A'                                      4:24.79   2 
  7 East  'A'                                           4:27.05   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Churchville-Chili  'A'                                  DNF  
 -- East  'A'                                               DNF  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGinnis, Aaron           12 Brockport              6-04.00  
  2 Crouse, Brant             11 Fairport               5-08.00  
  3 Millus, Mike              11 Red Creek              5-06.00  
  4 Mathews, Jared             9 Fairport               5-04.00  
  4 Strickland, Parris         9 Brighton               5-04.00  
  6 Laursen, Carl              9 Marcus Whitm           5-02.00  
  6 Forsgren, Brendon         12 Fairport               5-02.00  
  6 Mangiamele, Will          10 Pittsford Su           5-02.00  
  6 Morgan, Luke              10 Hornell                5-02.00  
 10 Fletcher, Kody            10 Marcus Whitm           5-00.00  
 11 Foley, Ian                11 Brockport              4-09.00  
 -- Dickerson, Alex           12 Romulus                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan, Luke              10 Hornell               10-06.00  
  2 Kist, Michael             12 Pittsford Me           9-06.00  
  3 Cymbal, Kyle              11 Wayne                  9-00.00  
  3 Wheaton, Alex             12 Livonia                9-00.00  
  5 Reynolds, Alex            11 Wayland Coho           7-06.00  
  6 Mills, Hunter              9 Livonia                7-00.00  
 -- Faulkenberry, Aaron        9 Livonia                     NH  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonza, Derek              12 Red Creek             42-03.00  
  2 Terry, Sean               12 Hornell               40-05.00  
  3 Johnson, Dustin           11 Hornell               40-02.75  
  4 Hale, Corey               11 Wayland Coho          39-05.00  
  5 Casey, Austin             12 Churchville-          36-09.25  
  6 Small, Jamehr             10 Churchville-          36-09.00  
  7 Bixby, Allyn              11 Clyde-Savann          35-10.50  
  8 hinz, josh                12 Wayne                 35-10.25  
  9 Bozeat, Josh              10 Clyde-Savann          35-09.50  
 10 McFadden, Artez           12 EAST                  35-05.50  
 11 Deebs, Pat                11 Hornell               34-11.75  
 12 Bloomquist, Sam           12 Livonia               34-07.75  
 13 Narotsky, Andy            12 Pittsford Su          34-05.50  
 14 Ellingham, Ben            11 Pittsford Me          34-00.50  
 15 Felice, Nick              12 Clyde-Savann          33-03.25  
 16 Shaffer, Dylan            12 Wayland Coho          32-05.50  
 17 Paddock, Mitch            12 Clyde-Savann          31-06.00  
 18 Kipfer, Will              11 Churchville-          30-00.25  
 19 Tomion, Ben               11 Marcus Whitm          30-00.00  
 20 Bocianski, Jake           12 Churchville-          29-10.00  
 21 Janes, Dale               12 Red Creek             29-02.00  
 22 Frank, Taylor             12 Pittsford Su          29-01.25  
 23 Leach, Shaquan            11 School Of Th          28-11.25  
 24 Whitbeck, Andrew          12 Pittsford Me          28-08.25  
 25 Mann, Derrek               9 Clyde-Savann          28-03.50  
 26 Kaplan, Michael            9 Clyde-Savann          28-00.25  
 27 Vanderline, Jacob         10 Clyde-Savann          27-02.00  
 28 Bocianski, Nikolas        10 Churchville-          27-01.25  
 29 Mullen, Andrew            11 Brighton              26-10.50  
 30 Lucey, Corey              11 Livonia               26-05.00  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wang, Bryan               10 Pittsford Me              6.32   1 
  2 Edward, Alex              11 Fairport                  6.36   2 
  3 Hailey, Jiren             10 Fairport                  6.41   1 
  4 marino, anthony           10 Wayne                     6.43   1 
  5 Tyler, Stark              11 Fairport                  6.54   1 
  6 postlehwaite, elijah       9 Wayne                     6.65   2 
  7 Celli, Ezra               10 Brighton                  6.71   1 
  8 Marinas, Lance            11 Pittsford Me              6.71   1 
  9 Doak, Chris               10 Fairport                  7.02   3 
 10 Naqul, Fawad              10 Pittsford Me              7.17   2 
 11 Pink, Thomas               9 Fairport                  7.27   3 
 12 Morono, Ryan               9 Pittsford Me              7.27   2 
 13 Forgren, Dana             12 Fairport                  7.30   2 
 14 Spragins, Samuel          11 Brockport                 7.36   3 
 15 smith, wesley              8 Wayne                     7.37   3 
 16 Holvey, Brian              9 Pittsford Su              7.38   2 
 17 Hanrahan, John             9 Brighton                  7.99   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gambacorta, Trevor        11 Fairport               1:38.50  
  2 Cupo, Matt                 9 Pittsford Su           1:42.22  
  3 Baetzhold, Rhys           10 Pittsford Su           1:42.36  
  4 Hall, Shea                11 Fairport               1:42.97  
  5 Lamin, Jillo              10 EAST                   1:44.57  
  6 Patel, Jai                10 Fairport               1:53.17  
  7 Rowley, Jason             11 Fairport               1:54.29  
  8 Kuperberg, Jason          10 Pittsford Me           1:55.00  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monaco, Andrew            10 Fairport               3:09.97  
  2 Lowry, Nick               12 Fairport               3:11.30  
  3 Gueli, Chad                9 Pittsford Su           3:17.40  
  4 Telek, Sydney             11 Pittsford Me           3:23.02  
  5 Locke, Chris               9 Pittsford Su           3:26.11  
  6 Tolley, John               9 Pittsford Me           3:46.54  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corbett, Will              9 Pittsford Su           5:28.03  
  2 Murphy, Aidan             11 Fairport               5:31.20  
  3 Robinson, Clayton          9 Fairport               5:33.17  
  4 Kuperberg, Jason          10 Pittsford Me           5:41.28  
  5 Hunt, Jake                10 Fairport               5:44.94  
  6 Telek, Sydney             11 Pittsford Me           6:04.58  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grouse, David             10 Fairport              11:39.67  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                              x1:55.49  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen, Connor               9 Fairport               5-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vivian, Walker               Brockport             34-03.50  
  2 LaClair, Nathan           10 Brockport             31-02.25  
  3 Clise, Ben                10 Romulus               29-09.75  
  4 Thompson, Chasen          11 Brockport             28-10.75  
  5 Ainsworth, Nathan         10 Brockport             26-03.25  
  6 Gloff, Ryan                9 Brockport             25-10.00  
  7 Murray, Eddie             10 Romulus               24-08.25  
  8 Doak, Chris               10 Fairport              24-04.00  
  9 Cicchetti, Patrick        10 Brockport             23-03.50  
 10 Holvey, Brian              9 Pittsford Su          22-00.00  
 11 Donohue, Austin            9 Brockport             21-02.00