Greece-Athena Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.51 | SB | Riley Johnson | 46th | Finals H9 | BDE |
9.01 | SB | Latricia Agee | 10th | Finals H3 | BDE |
9.35 | SB | Susan Doan | 18th | Finals H1 | BDE |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
46.60 | SB | Gabriella Hernandez | 11th | Finals H5 | BDE |
48.27 | SB | Chelsea Touchstone | 19th | Finals H2 | BDE |
49.48 | SB | Alex Leader | 2nd | Finals H1 | BDE |
50.85 | SB | Riley Johnson | 41st | Finals H6 | BDE |
51.30 | SB | Kelsey Johnson | 45th | Finals H4 | BDE |
52.79 | SB | Casey Pollock | 58th | Finals H8 | BDE |
52.99 | SB | Mariah Hettel | 8th | Finals H2 | BDE |
57.07 | SB | Brenna Meisenzal | 17th | Finals H2 | BDE |
1:01.00 | SB | Katie Gorall | 23rd | Finals H5 | BDE |
1:01.44 | SB | Latricia Agee | 24th | Finals H4 | BDE |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:47.90 | SB | Gabriella Hernandez | 6th | Finals | BDE |
1:53.34 | SB | Courtney Lafferty | 20th | Finals | BDE |
2:02.20 | SB | Brittany Ward | 40th | Finals | BDE |
2:04.82 | SB | Kelsey Johnson | 46th | Finals | BDE |
2:07.81 | SB | Sarah Sotack | 6th | Finals | BDE |
2:13.27 | SB | Brenna Meisenzal | 7th | Finals | BDE |
2:50.71 | SB | Katie Gorall | 13th | Finals | BDE |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:30.78 | SB | Brittany Ward | 15th | Finals | BDE |
3:41.78 | SB | Courtney Lafferty | 25th | Finals | BDE |
4:02.20 | SB | Sarah Sotack | 5th | Finals | BDE |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:24.59 | SB | Faith Gruver | 8th | Finals | BDE |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:42.77 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | SB | Alex Leader | 3rd | Finals | BDE |
3-10 | SB | Mariah Hettel | 5th | Finals | BDE |
Shot Put | |||||
20-9.5 | SB | Latarin Young | 24th | Finals | BDE |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.54 | Brian Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | BDE | |
7.26 | SB | Tommy Love Iii | 22nd | Finals H7 | BDE |
7.36 | SB | Julio Santos | 26th | Finals H9 | BDE |
8.80 | SB | Vincent Polimeni | 22nd | Finals H4 | BDE |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
38.43 | SB | Terrance Harley | 3rd | Finals H1 | BDE |
38.83 | SB | John Hampton | 4th | Finals H1 | BDE |
40.25 | SB | Julio Santos | 14th | Finals H4 | BDE |
40.51 | SB | Sean Porrata | 18th | Finals H3 | BDE |
42.99 | SB | Tommy Love Iii | 39th | Finals H5 | BDE |
43.44 | SB | Alex Wiegand | 47th | Finals H8 | BDE |
43.45 | Chris Bond | 4th | Finals H1 | BDE | |
45.49 | SB | Ryan Camera | 10th | Finals H1 | BDE |
45.69 | SB | Michael Kephart | 12th | Finals H2 | BDE |
47.13 | SB | Kevin Garcia | 15th | Finals H2 | BDE |
47.31 | SB | Corey Tirado | 16th | Finals H3 | BDE |
47.52 | David Doan | 17th | Finals H2 | BDE | |
52.13 | SB | Cameron Gross | 21st | Finals H4 | BDE |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:28.07 | Brian Smith | 1st | Finals | BDE | |
1:31.71 | SB | Zack Hale | 10th | Finals | BDE |
1:35.26 | SB | Michael Lauria | 19th | Finals | BDE |
1:39.50 | SB | Julio Santos | 35th | Finals | BDE |
1:49.89 | SB | Nick Geruzzi | 12th | Finals | BDE |
1:53.18 | SB | Zack Dipasquale | 16th | Finals | BDE |
1:53.97 | SB | Corey Tirado | 17th | Finals | BDE |
1:55.61 | SB | Michael Kephart | 18th | Finals | BDE |
1:57.04 | SB | Mike Iati | 19th | Finals | BDE |
2:04.89 | David Doan | 20th | Finals | BDE | |
2:05.25 | SB | Ryan Camera | 21st | Finals | BDE |
2:10.71 | SB | Cameron Gross | 24th | Finals | BDE |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.37 | SB | Zack Hale | 12th | Finals | BDE |
3:27.43 | SB | Nick Geruzzi | 7th | Finals | BDE |
3:31.35 | SB | Zack Dipasquale | 9th | Finals | BDE |
3:50.02 | SB | Mike Iati | 12th | Finals | BDE |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:35.18 | SB | Keith Pease | 1st | Finals | BDE |
4:38.62 | SB | Mintesinot Kass | 2nd | Finals | BDE |
4:56.23 | SB | Michael Lauria | 8th | Finals | BDE |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:41.77 | SB | Ethan Koenig | 10th | Finals | BDE |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.84 | SB | Tommy Love Iii | 6th | Finals H1 | BDE |
8.99 | SB | Alex Wiegand | 11th | Finals H2 | BDE |
10.03 | Chris Bond | 2nd | Finals | BDE | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.87 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | SB | John Hampton | 3rd | Finals | BDE |
5-6 | SB | Sean Porrata | 3rd | Finals | BDE |
Shot Put | |||||
21-5.25 | SB | Vincent Polimeni | 8th | Finals | BDE |