RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Kyle Brazeil, Somers High School/ Homer High Sc
Universal - 10/12/2011 10:09:27 AM
, , NY
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Will Villano Harpursville 16:58.00 1
2 Alex Legg Delhi 17:06.00 2
3 Josh Gaudette Harpursville 17:17.00 3
4 Jack Hillenbrand Afton Crimson Knights 17:29.00 --
5 Shane Harrington Morris 17:44.00 --
6 Jacob Tomlins Edmeston 18:03.00 --
7 Ben Sayman Delhi 18:08.00 4
8 Lorenz Kottmeier Delhi 18:10.00 5
9 Declan Kottmeier Delhi 18:14.00 6
10 Shane Rickrode Delhi 18:21.00 7
11 Jon Wingerter deposit 18:34.00 8
12 Matt Baker Harpursville 18:36.00 9
13 Mike Lake Harpursville 18:39.00 10
14 Jim Kelley Harpursville 18:55.00 11
15 Mark King Morris 18:58.00 --
16 James Mealey GMU 19:02.00 --
17 Joel Gopurathingal Delhi 19:21.00 12
18 Kevin Flaherty Walton 19:30.00 13
19 Brandon Kline Edmeston 19:50.00 --
20 Aedan Flaherty Walton 20:14.00 14
21 Robert Dawson Afton Crimson Knights 20:17.00 --
22 Zach Hunt Harpursville 20:21.00 15
23 Mark Allen Harpursville 20:27.00 16
24 Colin Ambrose Downsville 20:32.00 17
25 John Knorr Edmeston 20:33.00 --
26 Zack Bertholf Downsville 20:45.00 18
27 Eli Eagle road Delhi 20:55.00 19
28 Josh Lobdell deposit 20:58.00 20
29 Brock Martin deposit 21:20.00 21
30 Phil Tanner deposit 21:30.00 22
31 Austin Carpenter Afton Crimson Knights 22:00.00 --
32 Justin Merrill Downsville 22:29.00 23
33 Travis Lynn Downsville 22:38.00 24
34 Peter Phraner Walton 22:54.00 25
35 Alex Hess deposit 23:12.00 26
36 Andrew Towsley Downsville 24:28.00 27
37 Alex Harrington Walton 24:41.00 28
38 John Eskow Walton 31:46.00 29
39 Vincenzo Recinella Delhi 38:27.00 --
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Delhi 24 2 4 5 6 7 12 19
Total Time: 1:29:59 Average: 17:59.80 1-5 Split: 1:15
2 Harpursville 34 1 3 9 10 11 15 16
Total Time: 1:30:25 Average: 18:05.00 1-5 Split: 1:57
3 deposit 97 8 20 21 22 26 - -
Total Time: 1:45:34 Average: 21:06.80 1-5 Split: 4:38
4 Walton 109 13 14 25 28 29 - -
Total Time: 1:59:05 Average: 23:49.00 1-5 Split: 12:16
5 Downsville 109 17 18 23 24 27 - -
Total Time: 1:50:52 Average: 22:10.40 1-5 Split: 3:56
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Miranda Drummond Harpursville 19:35.00 --
2 Kristine Reed Walton 19:42.00 --
3 Gabriella Rollo Delhi 19:46.00 1
4 Katie Aikens Delhi 20:29.00 2
5 Daphne Knapp Afton Crimson Knights 21:00.00 --
6 Tianna Blake Delhi 21:30.00 3
7 Anna Padovani Delhi 21:48.00 4
8 Meghan Meers GMU 22:14.00 --
9 Libbie Archart Delhi 22:35.00 5
10 Autumn Butler GMU 22:50.00 --
11 Katherine Erickson Delhi 22:55.00 6
12 Christine Erickson Delhi 23:14.00 7
13 Julia Knapp Afton Crimson Knights 23:49.00 --
14 Allison Heavey Delhi 24:04.00 --
15 Katie Curtis Afton Crimson Knights 24:06.00 --
16 Maggie Clune GMU 25:35.00 --
17 Alina Hood Delhi 26:52.00 --
18 Kristine Snyder Harpursville 28:30.00 --
19 Amanda Rhodes Harpursville 28:49.00 --
20 Lydia Hood Delhi 30:10.00 --
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Delhi 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 1:46:08 Average: 21:13.60 1-5 Split: 2:49