Clarkstown North Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500 Meter Race Walk | |||||
8:49.50 | SB | Sarah Haber | 8th | Finals | Girls |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.16 | SB | Karli Regalbuto | 28th | Finals H11 | Girls |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
46.53 | SB | Sarah Lafontant | 18th | Finals | Girls |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:45.90 | SB | Nicole Schachman | 14th | Finals | Girls |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:21.30 | SB | Zoe Maisel | 22nd | Finals | Girls |
3:25.70 | SB | Devin Sullivan | 26th | Finals | Girls |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.00 | SB | Emily Betts | 8th | Finals | Girls |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0 | SB | Lorraine Santiago | 10th | Finals | Girls |
14-0.5 | SB | Sarah Lafontant | 16th | Finals | Girls |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-1 | SB | Lorraine Santiago | 4th | Finals | Girls |
29-6 | SB | Karli Regalbuto | 15th | Finals | Girls |
Shot Put | |||||
34-10.5 | SB | Uche Emile | 2nd | Finals | Girls |
29-8.25 | SB | Kerianne Lynch | 9th | Finals | Girls |
23-9 | SB | Courtney Regan | 44th | Finals | Girls |
22-1 | SB | Jeanine Siegal | 54th | Finals | Girls |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.99 | SB | Jake Devin | 18th | Finals H3 | Boys |
7.12 | SB | Aidan Devin | 26th | Finals H3 | Boys |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
38.07 | SB | Dennis O'Connor | 17th | Finals | Boys |
39.44 | SB | Michael Kezner | 23rd | Finals | Boys |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:27.40 | SB | Billy Barry | 7th | Finals | Boys |
1:34.80 | SB | Haruka Kosugi | 28th | Finals | Boys |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.20 | SB | Lee Allen | 9th | Finals | Boys |
2:54.90 | SB | Kushal Desai | 20th | Finals | Boys |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:46.30 | SB | Zack Rose | 21st | Finals | Boys |
4:53.10 | SB | Alex Linkoff | 35th | Finals | Boys |
4:56.80 | SB | Daniel Diaz | 40th | Finals | Boys |
4:58.80 | SB | Evan Farrell | 49th | Finals | Boys |
4:59.80 | SB | Alexander Vignali | 53rd | Finals | Boys |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.58 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:52.20 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Jeremy Job | 2nd | Finals | Boys |
Long Jump | |||||
19-8 | SB | Dennis O'Connor | 3rd | Finals | Boys |
19-0 | SB | Vincent Bhandal | 7th | Finals | Boys |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-0 | SB | Vincent Bhandal | 7th | Finals | Boys |
38-11.5 | SB | Ryan Kilgannon | 11th | Finals | Boys |
38-1.25 | SB | John Tholany | 13th | Finals | Boys |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | SB | Charles Owens | 5th | Finals | Boys |
10-6 | SB | Albert Cedeno | 7th | Finals | Boys |
Shot Put | |||||
41-9.25 | SB | Guido Porcelli | 8th | Finals | Boys |
39-1.5 | SB | Jacob Vogel | 13th | Finals | Boys |