Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Academy of the Holy Names Albany, NY Scheduled Results
Archbishop Molloy Jamaica, NY Scheduled Results
Arlington LaGrangeville, NY Scheduled Results
Bayport-Blue Point Bayport, NY Scheduled Results
Bellport Brookhaven, NY Scheduled Results
Benjamin Banneker Academy Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Benjamin N. Cardozo High New York, NY Scheduled Results
Binghamton University Vestal, NY Scheduled Results
Bishop Ford (Closed) Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Boys and Girls Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Brentwood Brentwood, NY Scheduled Results
Brewster Brewster, NY Scheduled Results
Brigham Young University Provo, UT Scheduled Results
Bronx HS Of Science Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Bronxville Bronxville, NY Scheduled Results
Campus Magnet Cambria Heights, NY Scheduled Results
Carmel Carmel, NY Scheduled Results
Christopher Columbus Camp Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Collegiate School New York, NY Scheduled Results
Colonie Albany, NY Scheduled Results
Columbia University New York City, NY Scheduled Results
Delaware State University Dover, DE Scheduled Results
Dewitt Clinton Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Duke University Durham, NC Scheduled Results
Elmont Memorial Elmont, NY Scheduled Results
Essex Community College Newark, NJ Scheduled Results
Fordham Prep Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Freeport Freeport, NY Scheduled Results
Friends Academy (LI) Locust Valley, NY Scheduled Results
Garden City Garden City, NY Scheduled Results
Half Hollow Hills East (HHH) Dix Hills, NY Scheduled Results
Hampton University Hampton, VA Scheduled Results
Harry S. Truman Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Holy Trinity Hicksville, NY Scheduled Results
Iona College New Rochelle, NY Scheduled Results
John Bowne Flushing, NY Scheduled Results
Kellenberg Memorial Uniondale, NY Scheduled Results
Liverpool Liverpool, NY Scheduled Results
Mamaroneck Mamaroneck, NY Scheduled Results
Massapequa Massapequa, NY Scheduled Results
Medgar Evers College Prep Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Midwood Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Mount Vernon Mount Vernon, NY Scheduled Results
New Rochelle New Rochelle, NY Scheduled Results
Newburgh Free Academy Newburgh, NY Scheduled Results
North Shore Glen Head, NY Scheduled Results
Packer Collegiate Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Pawling High School Pawling, NY Scheduled Results
Pearl River Pearl River, NY Scheduled Results
Port Jefferson Port Jefferson, NY Scheduled Results
Port Richmond Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
Providence College Providence, RI Scheduled Results
Rye Country Day School Rye, NY Scheduled Results
Sachem East Farmingville, NY Scheduled Results
Saint Anthony's Huntington, NY Scheduled Results
Samuel J. Tilden BKLYN, NY Scheduled Results
Sayville West Sayville, NY Scheduled Results
Shaker Latham, NY Scheduled Results
Somers Lincolndale, NY Scheduled Results
South Shore HS Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Southern Utah University Cedar City, UT Scheduled Results
St. Edmund Prep Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
St. John Villa Academy Staten Island, NY Scheduled Results
St. John the Baptist West Islip, NY Scheduled Results
St. John's University Queens, NY Scheduled Results
Stanford University Palo Alto, CA Scheduled Results
Strath Haven Wallingford, PA Scheduled Results
Stuyvesant High School New York, NY Scheduled Results
Suffern Suffern, NY Scheduled Results
Sweet Home Amherst, NY Scheduled Results
Uniondale Uniondale, NY Scheduled Results
University of Arizona Tucson, AZ Scheduled Results
University of Pennsylvania Philadelphia, PA Scheduled Results
University of Southern Mississippi Hattiesburg, MS Scheduled Results
University of Tulsa Tulsa, OK Scheduled Results
Washingtonville Washingtonville, NY Scheduled Results
Winslow Township HS Atco, NJ Scheduled Results
Xavier New York, NY Scheduled Results