Rhinebeck

Claim This Team

, Rhinebeck, NY 12572

Home | Roster | Alumni | Schedule | Season Bests | Relay | Records | Announcements | Articles | Fan Shop

Team Records

These records are based on the MileSplit database and may not contain all historical data.

Male

100 Meter Dash 11.80p Chris Cassano 2013-05-18 MHAL Champs
110 Meter Hurdles 16.80 Jonah Staires 2012-05-31 Section 9 State Qualifier
1,500 Meter Run 4:47.93 Jonah Staires 2012-05-31 Section 9 State Qualifier
1,600 Meter Run 4:18.66 Dylan Nowik 2010-06-11 NYSPHSAA - NY State Champs
2.x Mile Run (CC Short Course) 13:47.27 Johnny Marvin 2011-10-01 Grout Invitational
2,000 Meter Steeplechase 6:35.90 Otto Neiler 2012-04-28 Kingston Tiger Relays
200 Meter Dash 22.70 Brandt Slayton 2013-05-18 MHAL Champs
2500 Meter Run 8:17.00 Christian Gonzalez 2008-09-27 Warwick Wave Mania
3,000 Meter Run 16:21.96 Zachary Karas 2012-11-06 Section 9 Championships
3,000 Meter Steeplechase 10:42.74 Otto Neiler 2012-05-31 Section 9 State Qualifier
3,200 Meter Run 9:31.43 Johnny Marvin 2012-06-08 NYSPHSAA - NY State Champs
Three Mile Run 15:48.95 Johnny Marvin 2011-10-15 Burnt Hills Invitational
4000 Meter Run 13:48.61 Zak Wills 2008-10-11 Manhattan College Invitational
400 Meter Hurdles 58.68 Sebastian Siegel 2009-05-28 Sec. 9 Class B & C Champs
400 Meter Dash 50.10 Brandt Slayton 2013-05-18 MHAL Champs
4x100 Meter Relay 45.04 Relay Team 2013-05-30 Section 9 State Qualifier
4x100 Meter Throwers Relay 59.20 Relay Team 2009-04-04 Panther Relays
4x1600 Meter Relay 19:31.30 Relay Team 2010-05-01 Tri-Valley Relays
4x200 Meter Relay 1:40.40 Relay Team 2013-04-27 Kingston Tiger Relays
4x400 Meter Relay 3:26.83 Relay Team 2013-06-07 NYSPHSAA - NY State Champs
4x800 Meter Relay 8:03.70 Relay Team 2012-05-10 45th Glenn D. Loucks Games
5,000 Meter Run 15:49.63 Dante Penepent 2012-10-13 Burnt Hills Invitational
800 Meter Run 1:55.74 Dylan Nowik 2010-06-11 NYSPHSAA - NY State Champs
Discus 132-4 Andrew Chardavoine 2013-05-22 Section 9 Class Champs
Distance Medley Relay 10:47.27 Relay Team 2010-05-06 43rd Glenn D. Loucks Games
High Jump 5-7.75 Jonah Staires 2011-05-20 Sec. 9 MHAL Champs
Javelin 101-4 Joseph Josh 2010-05-27 Section 9 Class B-C Champs
Long Jump 20-6.25 Jonah Staires 2011-05-26 Section 9 Class B-C Champs
One Mile Run 4:22.34h Johnny Marvin 2012-05-04 Somers Lions Club Invitational
Pentathlon 2626 Jonah Staires 2011-06-02 Section 9 State Qualifier
Pole Vault 9-0 Seth Mcclenaran 2011-05-26 Section 9 Class B-C Champs
Shot Put 45-8 Andrew Chardavoine 2013-05-18 MHAL Champs
Sprint Medley Relay 3:47.40 Relay Team 2012-04-28 Kingston Tiger Relays
Triple Jump 42-5.5 Seth Mcclenaran 2014-05-29 Section 9 State Qualifier

Female

100 Meter Hurdles 18.09 Barr Lavi-romer 2014-05-29 Section 9 State Qualifier
100 Meter Dash 13.44h Brianna Santo 2013-04-22 Dover Rhinebeck Dual Meet
1,500 Meter Run 4:37.15 Elizabeth Marvin 2009-06-12 NYSPHSAA - NY State Champs
1,600 Meter Run 4:55.78 Elizabeth Marvin 2009-05-07 42nd Glenn D. Loucks Games
2.x Mile Run (CC Short Course) 17:27.35 Lillian Gavio 2011-10-01 Grout Invitational
2,000 Meter Steeplechase 6:58.05 Annabel Clarke 2010-06-11 NYSPHSAA - NY State Champs
200 Meter Dash 26.90 Brianna Santo 2013-05-18 MHAL Champs
Two Mile Run 11:05.15 Elizabeth Marvin 2009-06-18 Nike Outdoor Nationals
3,000 Meter Run 9:54.20 Elizabeth Marvin 2009-06-04 Section 9 state qualifier
3,200 Meter Run 11:44.65 Elizabeth Marvin 2008-04-18 Red Raider Relays
Three Mile Run 18:25.90 Annabel Clarke 2008-09-20 Suffern Invitational
4000 Meter Run 15:38.35 Elizabeth Marvin 2008-10-11 Manhattan College Invitational
400 Meter Hurdles 1:15.40 Eliza Clarke 2013-05-18 MHAL Champs
400 Meter Dash 1:01.24h Brianna Santo 2011-05-06 Somers Lions Club Invitational
4x100 Meter Relay 55.25 Relay Team 2010-06-03 Section 9 State Qualifier
4x1600 Meter Relay 21:32.74 Relay Team 2009-04-17 New York Relays
4x200 Meter Relay 2:00.70 Relay Team 2010-04-30 Somers Lions Club Invitational
4x400 Meter Relay 4:19.20 Relay Team 2008-06-05 Section 9 State Qualifier
4x800 Meter Relay 9:42.99 Relay Team 2008-05-08 41st Glenn D. Loucks Games
5,000 Meter Run 19:01.53 Annabel Clarke 2008-10-24 Sec. 9 MHAL Championships
800 Meter Run 2:17.36 Elizabeth Marvin 2009-05-28 Sec. 9 Class B & C Champs
Discus 67-0 Briana Schwartz 2012-05-19 MHAL Champs
Distance Medley Relay 12:23.87 Relay Team 2009-05-07 42nd Glenn D. Loucks Games
High Jump 4-9.75 Barr Lavi-romer 2014-05-17 MHAL Champs
Long Jump 14-6 Barr Lavi-romer 2014-05-17 MHAL Champs
Pentathlon 2202 Barr Lavi-romer 2014-05-29 Section 9 State Qualifier
Pole Vault 8-0 Lucy Rascoll 2009-05-01 Somers Lions Club Invitational
Shot Put 32-9.5 Briana Schwartz 2013-05-30 Section 9 State Qualifier
Sprint Medley Relay 5:03.90 Relay Team 2009-05-21 Sec. 9 MHAL Champs
Triple Jump 31-0 Megan Parsi 2008-05-30 Sec 9 Class C/D Champs