Lindenhurst

Claim This Team

, , NY

Home | Roster | Alumni | Schedule | Season Bests | Relay | Records | Announcements | Articles | Fan Shop

Individual Season Best Performances

Season Best Parameters

Season: Cross Country Road Racing Indoor TF Outdoor TF
Year: 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005
Gender:
Event:
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
17.59 Piccolo, Sam Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
18.33 Gillam, Emma Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
18.72 Pistone, Christiana Bob Pratt Smithtown Invy 2014-04-26
21.67 Freisem, Sarah Lindy Relays 2014-03-29
21.71 Corbo, Sarah Lindy Relays 2014-03-29
Girls 100 Meter Dash
12.95 Billups, Kyra Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
14.25 Piccolo, Sam Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet 2014-04-12
14.64 Blenderman, Jackie Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet 2014-04-12
15.03 Richardson, Ariyana Bob Pratt Smithtown Invy 2014-04-26
Boys 100 Meter Dash
11.01 Williams, Marquise Section 11 Division Champs 2014-05-19
13.12 Mcentee, Luke Westhampton Beach Invitational 2014-04-26
13.29 Cabaci, Eren Westhampton Beach Invitational 2014-04-26
13.73 Dequillfeldt, James Westhampton Beach Invitational 2014-04-26
13.90 Abad, George Westhampton Beach Invitational 2014-04-26
14.39 Mckeon, Ryan Westhampton Beach Invitational 2014-04-26
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
19.46 Dreher, Chris Westhampton Beach Invitational 2014-04-26
20.68 Crofut, Robert Westhampton Beach Invitational 2014-04-26
21.90 Sherod, Raymell Westhampton Beach Invitational 2014-04-26
Girls 1,500 Meter Run
5:14.98 Seara, Trista Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
5:33.21 Rodriques, Alexa Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
5:53.97 Shipsey, Alicia Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
6:15.49 Shanely, Bridget Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
6:28.77 Szczepan, Claudia Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
9:09.09 Vincent, Kayla Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet 2014-04-12
9:19.28 Ebbinghausen, Jessica Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet 2014-04-12
Boys 1,600 Meter Run
4:45.14 Mccandless, Cabel Westhampton Beach Invitational 2014-04-26
4:51.46 Vangala, Jeevan Massapequa Chief Invitational 2014-05-09
4:53.67 Serechia, Mike Westhampton Beach Invitational 2014-04-26
4:59.94 Varela, Sean Massapequa Chief Invitational 2014-05-09
5:04.91 Thangavelu, Dan Massapequa Chief Invitational 2014-05-09
5:21.32 Keller, Brett Massapequa Chief Invitational 2014-05-09
Girls 200 Meter Dash
30.84 Azemi, Behije Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
31.02 Swidzinska, Kate Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
32.19 Coffee, Isabella Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
33.30 Tobolson, Kaylee Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
34.04 Cotronea, Natalie Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
35.40 Gill, Meghan Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
35.67 Travato, Taylor Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
38.16 Pistone, Christiana Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
Boys 200 Meter Dash
26.21 Cabaci, Eren Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
26.60 Mcentee, Luke Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
27.69 Dequillfeldt, James Massapequa Chief Invitational 2014-05-09
28.13 Abad, George Massapequa Chief Invitational 2014-05-09
28.19 Kozak, Jesse Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
28.21 Rosenburg, Brandon Massapequa Chief Invitational 2014-05-09
29.11 Sica, Zachary Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
29.59 Mckeon, Ryan Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
29.77 Thangavelu, Jonathon Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
30.34 Rodriguez, Carlos Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
31.51 Grittani, Anthony Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
35.09 Mencarelli, Jonathon Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
Girls 3,000 Meter Run
12:26.11 Rodriques, Alexa Bob Pratt Smithtown Invy 2014-04-26
12:54.86 Shipsey, Alicia Bob Pratt Smithtown Invy 2014-04-26
Boys 3,000 Meter Steeplechase
11:33.25 Vangala, Jeevan Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
11:37.72 Varela, Sean Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
Boys 3,200 Meter Run
10:18.93 Mccandless, Cabel Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet 2014-04-19
10:28.01 Serechia, Mike Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet 2014-04-19
10:37.83 Vangala, Jeevan Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet 2014-04-19
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
1:27.15 kristina, kuil Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
1:27.21 Corbo, Sarah Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
1:38.22 Freisem, Sarah Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet 2014-04-12
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
1:06.18 Dreher, Chris Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
1:14.53 Rosenburg, Brandon Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
1:15.90 Crofut, Robert Westhampton Beach Invitational 2014-04-26
Girls 400 Meter Dash
1:03.16 sherlock, julianna Section 11 Division Champs 2014-05-19
1:09.82 Sadowska, Maggie Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
1:13.67 kristina, kuil Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
Boys 400 Meter Dash
55.09 Heintz, John Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
1:03.16 Sherod, Raymell Massapequa Chief Invitational 2014-05-09
1:03.94 Crofut, Robert Massapequa Chief Invitational 2014-05-09
1:04.73 Dequillfeldt, James Massapequa Chief Invitational 2014-05-09
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
1:06.08 , Lindy Relays 2014-03-29
Boys 4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay
1:20.41 , Massapequa Chief Invitational 2014-05-09
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
1:54.39 , Lindy Relays 2014-03-29
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
5:06.70 , Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
12:06.56 , Lindy Relays 2014-03-29
Girls 800 Meter Run
2:32.59 Seara, Trista Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
2:48.28 Mascio, Gabby Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
2:48.56 Rodriques, Alexa Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
2:56.64 Shipsey, Alicia Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
3:08.25 Shanely, Bridget Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
3:13.12 Farnham, Jackie Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
3:19.87 Szczepan, Claudia Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
3:30.42 Falco, Sara Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
Boys 800 Meter Run
2:16.64 Eckert, Mark Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
2:18.43 Dorso, Joe Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
2:22.93 Miller, William Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
2:27.23 Labianca, John Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
2:29.89 Dequillfeldt, James Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
2:36.13 Mccrann, Evan Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
Girls Distance Medley Relay
15:07.38 , Lindy Relays 2014-03-29
Boys One Mile Run
4:38.94 Mccandless, Cabel Massapequa Chief Invitational 2014-05-09
4:50.68 Serechia, Mike Massapequa Chief Invitational 2014-05-09
Girls 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay
1:59.44 , Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
Girls Discus
88-9 Cullen, Lyndsey Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
42-0 Cotronea, Natalie Saint Anthony's Invite 2014-05-02
Boys Discus
107-7 Forte, Max Massapequa Chief Invitational 2014-05-09
105-9 Mikolich, Steve Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
99-10 Bolkun, Pat Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
99-0 Coppola, Mike Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
77-7 Mills, Malique Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
76-8 Biegen, Sean Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
73-9 Schneider, Kevin Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
Girls High Jump
5-0 Seara, Trista Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
4-8 White, Shannon Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
4-6 Mccarron, Patricia Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
4-2 Callow, Arielle Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
Girls Long Jump
12-0 Kerr, Kaitlyn Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
Boys Long Jump
19-10.5 Williams, Marquise Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
18-11 Bathija, Rahul Westhampton Beach Invitational 2014-04-26
18-6 Mitchell, Cody Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
18-2 Bamishe, Femi Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
16-0 Parreno, Jamie Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
Boys Pole Vault
13-0 Geyer, Scott Section 11 Division Champs 2014-05-19
8-6 Mckeon, Ryan Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
8-0 Ramphal, Davian Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
8-0 Cabaci, Eren Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
8-0 Langdon, Jason Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
Girls Shot Put
30-2.25 Cullen, Lyndsey Section 11 Division Champs 2014-05-19
24-1 Garcia, Tabitha Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
23-1.75 Campos, Karla Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
Boys Shot Put
42-6.25 Mikolich, Steve Massapequa Chief Invitational 2014-05-09
37-11.75 Bolkun, Pat Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
34-0.75 Biegen, Sean Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
32-0 Coppola, Mike Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
31-10 Mills, Malique Chris Urban Copiage Invitational 2014-05-13
30-1 Schneider, Kevin Massapequa Chief Invitational 2014-05-09
Girls Triple Jump
36-7 Billups, Kyra Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet 2014-04-12
32-1 sherlock, julianna Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet 2014-04-12
Boys Triple Jump
43-11 Mitchell, Cody Section 11 Division Champs 2014-05-19
37-11.25 Bathija, Rahul Section 11 Division Champs 2014-05-19