Results

Girls Varsity 5000 Meter Run

RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Kyle Brazeil, Somers High School/ Homer High Sc

                            Blank - 10/4/2011 11:30:35 PM                            
                                       , , NY                                        

                       Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 angelique demeo              Tottenville                20:46.00     1
  2 roazena miller               Clara Barton               20:49.90     2
  3 oluwatoni esinsinade         Erasmus Hall Campus        21:47.50    --
  4 bryanna chestnut             Benjamin Banneker Academy  22:07.40     3
  5 breanna cummings             Benjamin Banneker Academy  22:27.50     4
  6 omawattie singh              Boys and Girls High Schoo  22:29.80     5
  7 khadejah harrison            Benjamin Banneker Academy  22:33.30     6
  8 woodlyn dorismond            Clara Barton               22:40.00     7
  9 shaniqua kirkpatrick         Benjamin N. Cardozo High   22:47.20     8
 10 catherine varriano           Susan Wagner               23:23.00     9
 11 patricia bonilla             Francis Lewis              23:38.20    10
 12 osayi owie                   Erasmus Hall Campus        23:49.80    --
 13 clarissa bernardo            CSIHS/McCown               23:51.00    --
 14 keyla pesantez               Newtown                    24:00.50    11
 15 estee braginsky              Tottenville                24:02.00    12
 16 ayana alleyne                Sheepshead Bay             24:03.90    13
 17 emani parsons                Midwood                    24:05.90    14
 18 tahiry sanchez               Information Technology HS  24:08.70    15
 19 yeen sun lim                 Francis Lewis              24:28.40    16
 20 samantha lui                 Tottenville                24:29.00    17
 21 anais perrine                Beacon High School         24:32.50    18
 22 dekendra dazzell             Benjamin N. Cardozo High   24:34.10    19
 23 theresa maloco               Francis Lewis              24:35.20    20
 24 jamie wang                   Francis Lewis              24:35.70    21
 25 kali villarosa               Beacon High School         24:40.80    22
 26 catherine nasella            Susan Wagner               24:42.00    23
 27 grace adams                  HS Of American Studies @   24:43.20    24
 28 jessica buchelly             William C. Bryant          24:44.50    25
 29 elizabeth glickson           Bronx HS Of Science        24:44.60    26
 30 elena rohner                 Bronx HS Of Science        24:48.70    27
 31 nzinga meadows               Benjamin Banneker Academy  24:51.20    28
 32 anastasia bulgakova          Tottenville                24:54.00    29
 33 natalie lewis                Susan Wagner               25:00.00    30
 34 taliyah mcclam               John F. Kennedy            25:01.10    --
 35 simone rowe                  Queens Gateway to Health   25:02.70    31
 36 zhengqing nie                Stuyvesant High School     25:03.40    32
 37 jasmin nance                 Jamaica                    25:06.80    33
 38 gia ventour                  Murry Bergtraum            25:07.00    34
 39 lisa dazzell                 Benjamin N. Cardozo High   25:07.20    35
 40 kennys lawson                Clara Barton               25:09.70    36
 41 katy xian                    Millennium HS              25:11.30    37
 42 zhane landeau                Boys and Girls High Schoo  25:13.60    38
 43 sara glickman                Benjamin N. Cardozo High   25:13.80    39
 44 lori avital                  Bronx HS Of Science        25:18.10    40
 45 taniecia freckleton          Dewitt Clinton             25:26.40    41
 46 kiana semple                 Prospect Heights Campus    25:29.90    42
 47 sophia zweig                 Bronx HS Of Science        25:30.60    43
 48 luiza janowicz               William C. Bryant          25:30.90    44
 49 alison silverstein           HS Of American Studies @   25:30.90    45
 50 rina pelinku                 Susan Wagner               25:31.00    46
 51 aba kittoe                   Clara Barton               25:31.50    47
 52 gabrielle brooks             Benjamin N. Cardozo High   25:32.90    48
 53 aimy yu                      Bronx HS Of Science        25:35.80    49
 54 sally diarra                 Boys and Girls High Schoo  25:38.90    50
 55 anna cho                     Bronx HS Of Science        25:39.60    51
 56 sandra baglione              Tottenville                25:41.00    52
 57 zahra bolden                 Benjamin Banneker Academy  25:44.90    53
 58 judy dong                    Bronx HS Of Science        25:52.70    54
 59 rebecca mccord               Bronx HS Of Science        25:53.40    --
 60 dana eggers                  Bronx HS Of Science        25:54.10    --
 61 seungeun jeong               William C. Bryant          25:55.80    55
 62 emma hartung                 Hunter College High Schoo  25:56.10    56
 63 amanda huang                 Stuyvesant High School     25:56.90    57
 64 maggie lewis                 John Bowne                 25:57.20    --
 65 mellisa roberts              Far Rockaway Educational   25:57.70    --
 66 wenny chang                  Bayside High School        25:59.60    58
 67 emily woo                    Tottenville                26:02.00    59
 68 elizabeth myers              Benjamin N. Cardozo High   26:03.90    60
 69 rebecca lio                  Tottenville                26:10.00    61
 70 mei yin wu                   Stuyvesant High School     26:10.90    62
 71 laura seidman                Lab Museum United          26:12.20    63
 72 julie chau                   Francis Lewis              26:12.30    64
 73 regina serecin               Tottenville                26:25.00    --
 74 eve maynard                  Bronx HS Of Science        26:27.10    --
 75 helen zou                    Bronx HS Of Science        26:27.90    --
 76 rosio tlatelpa               Francis Lewis              26:28.50    65
 77 perla estevez                William C. Bryant          26:31.10    66
 78 nsama nkolonganya            Murry Bergtraum            26:31.70    67
 79 carmen lin                   Millennium HS              26:32.30    68
 80 lydia dubois                 Beacon High School         26:34.50    69
 81 xinni liu                    Stuyvesant High School     26:36.90    70
 82 sara levy lambert            Beacon High School         26:38.80    71
 83 melisa tekin                 Francis Lewis              26:40.70    72
 84 camilla petronio             Beacon High School         26:45.90    73
 85 mindy zamacona               Information Technology HS  26:50.80    74
 86 emily bram                   Stuyvesant High School     26:53.90    75
 87 claire fondrie teitler       Bronx HS Of Science        26:58.80    --
 88 jessica ciurcina             Susan Wagner               26:59.00    76
 89 chelsea weglarz              Bayside High School        26:59.10    77
 90 mei kam                      Millennium HS              27:00.80    78
 91 josephine johnson            Taft Educational Campus    27:02.20    79
 92 marisa vargas-morawitz       Hunter College High Schoo  27:02.40    80
 93 vanessa liang                Midwood                    27:03.20    81
 94 viga hsu                     Francis Lewis              27:05.50    --
 95 tiffany au                   Bronx HS Of Science        27:09.70    --
 96 wing yee cheung              Millennium HS              27:12.52    82
 97 yee ching chloe lim          Bronx HS Of Science        27:15.30    --
 98 fatoumata tunkara            Taft Educational Campus    27:15.50    83
 99 renee reid                   John F. Kennedy            27:16.70    --
100 eloise lobenthal             Beacon High School         27:17.50    84
101 nessa bratslavsky            Abraham Lincoln High Scho  27:17.90    85
102 latoya hart                  East New York Transit Tec  27:20.30    --
103 amanda garcia                Bayside High School        27:20.60    86
104 ayana gordon                 Clara Barton               27:21.50    87
105 rachel marx                  HS Of American Studies @   27:21.50    88
106 caitlin munson               Midwood                    27:21.80    89
107 carla luna                   Brooklyn Latin School      27:23.80    --
108 alyssa elezye                Midwood                    27:24.90    90
109 jennifer gonzalez            Long Island City           27:25.80    91
110 sara brown                   HS Of American Studies @   27:26.50    92
111 shaian irving                Clara Barton               27:26.70    93
112 kumba jobarteh               Taft Educational Campus    27:27.10    94
113 adelaide petrov yoo          HS Of American Studies @   27:28.10    95
114 shavon fields                Dewitt Clinton             27:29.20    96
115 deja mouzon                  Grover Cleveland           27:30.90    97
116 laura moron                  Grover Cleveland           27:32.10    98
117 nell fitzgerald              Hunter College High Schoo  27:32.50    99
118 tinley ronge                 Forest Hills               27:33.10   100
119 alea holder                  Boys and Girls High Schoo  27:37.00   101
120 jaliza tull                  East New York Transit Tec  27:38.30    --
121 lea chee                     Fort Hamilton              27:39.10   102
122 julia valencikova            Fort Hamilton              27:40.50   103
123 asiyatou barrow              Far Rockaway Educational   27:44.00    --
124 luana braithwaite            Queens Gateway to Health   27:45.10   104
125 daniela isabella             HS For Construction        27:45.80    --
126 mariah apollon               HS Environmental Studies   27:48.10   105
127 gaviota compres              HS Environmental Studies   27:48.30   106
128 esma qadan                   Fort Hamilton              27:48.90   107
129 lena jacobs                  Lab Museum United          27:49.20   108
130 alyssa la barbera            Tottenville                27:50.00    --
131 zarifko bilali               Susan Wagner               27:50.20   109
132 sabrina tabone               Bronx HS Of Science        27:55.90    --
133 stavroula benetatos          Fort Hamilton              27:56.70   110
134 nelly meza                   KIPP NYC College Prep      27:57.00    --
135 zoe stern                    Bronx HS Of Science        27:58.40    --
136 sophia samuels               Beacon High School         27:58.90   111
137 silvia caguana               HS For Arts & Business     28:03.20   112
138 katherine maystrenko         Forest Hills               28:03.80   113
139 samantha lee                 Bronx HS Of Science        28:05.60    --
140 billie case                  Beacon High School         28:05.90    --
141 chanter ramirez luna         John F. Kennedy            28:06.90    --
142 mai hatazaki                 Bronx HS Of Science        28:08.10    --
143 cheryl lee                   Bayside High School        28:08.70   114
144 alice kallman                Bronx HS Of Science        28:09.90    --
145 esme tronntz                 Hunter College High Schoo  28:10.80   115
146 erica pate                   Harry S. Truman            28:10.90    --
147 ibukun charles               Far Rockaway Educational   28:11.20    --
148 antonique sommerville        Queens Gateway to Health   28:18.50   116
149 danaelle vaillant            Jamaica                    28:19.10   117
150 gabriella mannino            Queens Gateway to Health   28:24.70   118
151 meghna narayan               Bronx HS Of Science        28:25.50    --
152 gerandy hernandez            Newtown                    28:26.80   119
153 natalie amigon               Newtown                    28:29.10   120
154 maya mcduffie                Clara Barton               28:30.20   121
155 jalissa adams                Clara Barton               28:31.10    --
156 raveane mckenzie             Martin L. King Jr          28:31.50    --
157 kimberly chan                Bayside High School        28:32.00   122
158 kylie francis                Pace HS                    28:33.30   123
159 chelsea herrera              Jamaica                    28:33.80   124
160 mahnoor ejaz                 Thomas Edison              28:35.80   125
161 rebecca stevens              Francis Lewis              28:36.10    --
162 catherine choo               Francis Lewis              28:37.80    --
163 hao jie huang                Bronx HS Of Science        28:38.10    --
164 nida wilson                  Evander Childs             28:38.40   126
165 anjani ladhar                Bronx HS Of Science        28:40.20    --
166 astrid ovalles               HS For Arts & Business     28:40.50   127
167 maria robinssomervill        Beacon High School         28:41.30    --
168 caroline tenesaca            Millennium HS              28:43.40   128
169 nephthalie delcy             Midwood                    28:46.60   129
170 kharene gittens              Midwood                    28:47.30   130
171 sylvia plaza                 Beacon High School         28:47.70    --
172 stephanie edwards            Thomas Edison              28:50.20   131
173 sashani skervin              Dewitt Clinton             28:50.70   132
174 elisa di zeo                 Tottenville                28:53.00    --
175 caitlin bauer                Beacon High School         28:54.20    --
176 alexa ringer                 Beacon High School         28:54.40    --
177 mariel terr                  Bronx HS Of Science        28:54.90    --
178 demi huang                   Stuyvesant High School     28:54.90   133
179 patricia cavaliero           Beacon High School         28:55.70    --
180 frances fitzgerald           Beacon High School         28:57.80    --
181 sarah dume                   Clara Barton               29:02.80    --
182 jasmin espinal               Francis Lewis              29:03.10    --
183 amerlin burgos               HS Environmental Studies   29:04.60   134
184 frantzcess greffin           Clara Barton               29:06.50    --
185 laury toussaint              Jamaica                    29:09.60   135
186 jennifer zhou                Stuyvesant High School     29:11.20   136
187 eva raza                     Manhattan Center for Scie  29:11.50    --
188 shirley yau                  Bronx HS Of Science        29:11.70    --
189 sherry ann cooper            Clara Barton               29:12.70    --
190 melissa kellygon             Midwood                    29:13.20   137
191 khloe swanson                Beacon High School         29:14.20    --
192 majanna fisiru               Dewitt Clinton             29:15.70   138
193 treasure glymph              Harry S. Truman            29:19.70    --
194 isadora braune               Beacon High School         29:20.20    --
195 anouistcar pemberton         Sheepshead Bay             29:23.40   139
196 amy furusho                  Bronx HS Of Science        29:23.50    --
197 jiaxin chen                  Stuyvesant High School     29:24.70    --
198 shania forrester             Murry Bergtraum            29:27.90   140
199 magdalena skumial            HS Environmental Studies   29:28.20   141
200 dong yi chen                 HS Environmental Studies   29:30.10   142
201 ho yan lee                   Midwood                    29:31.70    --
202 ching hei chan               Stuyvesant High School     29:32.00    --
203 alyssa balilo                Bayside High School        29:32.10   143
204 michelle wang                Pace HS                    29:35.90   144
205 sing yang yoo                Stuyvesant High School     29:36.90    --
206 ethanity dunn                Dewitt Clinton             29:37.40   145
207 shelley shin                 Stuyvesant High School     29:37.50    --
208 desiree gordon               Dewitt Clinton             29:38.90   146
209 dominique edwards            Bayside High School        29:42.60   147
210 clarissa lau                 Bronx HS Of Science        29:43.70    --
211 diana chumbay                Information Technology HS  29:44.10   148
212 erika cajamarca              Forest Hills               29:45.70   149
213 wilmarie feliz               Francis Lewis              29:46.20    --
214 natasha frid                 Lab Museum United          29:46.40   150
215 anakaren duran               Information Technology HS  29:46.50   151
216 anna bartoli                 HS Of American Studies @   29:46.56   152
217 eva schramm                  HS Of American Studies @   29:48.40   153
218 asiyah abdourhamane          Taft Educational Campus    29:48.70   154
219 karina rivera                Bathgate Educational Comp  29:48.90   155
220 claudia huerta               HS Of American Studies @   29:49.20    --
221 marilyn solares              Fort Hamilton              29:50.90   156
222 alondra espino               HS Environmental Studies   29:52.00   157
223 arnette grant                Clara Barton               29:56.20    --
224 emel saat                    Millennium HS              29:58.00   158
225 ana marie anastacio          Bayside High School        30:01.20    --
226 ashley somwaru               Queens Gateway to Health   30:08.60   159
227 julie chan                   Fort Hamilton              30:09.50   160
228 sara stewart                 Thomas Edison              30:10.40   161
229 lisa lee                     Stuyvesant High School     30:10.50    --
230 ai tai zhen wu               HS Environmental Studies   30:10.80   162
231 denise melton                Queens Gateway to Health   30:13.00   163
232 corinna budnyatsky           Bronx HS Of Science        30:15.90    --
233 sharon kang                  Stuyvesant High School     30:21.50    --
234 jessica fong                 Lab Museum United          30:21.80   164
235 nicole nguyen                Francis Lewis              30:28.40    --
236 ahrisue choi                 Bronx HS Of Science        30:29.60    --
237 yuyi tan                     Midwood                    30:31.30    --
238 ronsheica trotman            Benjamin Banneker Academy  30:36.40   165
239 cheyenne biolsi              Hunter College High Schoo  30:37.70   166
240 bibi chaterpateah            Thomas Edison              30:37.90   167
241 bhavana lalwani              Forest Hills               30:39.70   168
242 leshaun jones                Midwood                    30:40.80    --
243 rosario perez                Francis Lewis              30:42.60    --
244 joselin rodriguez            Information Technology HS  30:44.30   169
245 malessa henry                Evander Childs             30:46.70   170
246 ashley covington             Pace HS                    30:48.00   171
247 anna mo                      Stuyvesant High School     30:49.40    --
248 elite williams               Clara Barton               30:50.50    --
249 shani date                   Pace HS                    30:50.80   172
250 stephanie montalti           Tottenville                30:52.00    --
251 alejandra peralta            Newtown                    30:52.50   173
252 chadia willoughby            Evander Childs             30:53.20   174
253 joelle robinson              Pace HS                    30:54.70   175
254 sharon pierre louis          Sheepshead Bay             31:02.25   176
255 christina rajbahar           Francis Lewis              31:02.40    --
256 maxine farquharson           Midwood                    31:04.50    --
257 amanda abdeldayem            Fort Hamilton              31:07.00   177
258 yazmin estrada               Long Island City           31:09.60   178
259 stephanie sierra             Long Island City           31:10.50   179
260 tatyana barberan alas        William C. Bryant          31:12.00   180
261 cericia thorne               Midwood                    31:12.00    --
262 christine lian               Fort Hamilton              31:12.30    --
263 nicole shevtsova             Abraham Lincoln High Scho  31:12.70   181
264 elis urena                   William C. Bryant          31:12.90   182
265 sharon moy                   Millennium HS              31:13.50   183
266 shamira robles               Bronx Studio School for Y  31:17.60    --
267 delana murray                HS For Construction        31:19.90    --
268 jenelle bonner               Bronx HS Of Science        31:24.90    --
269 joella alcy                  Sheepshead Bay             31:25.48   184
270 saprina truong               Stuyvesant High School     31:25.60    --
271 amy lau                      Stuyvesant High School     31:25.90    --
272 ava nadel                    Millennium HS              31:27.10    --
273 yerin kim                    Benjamin N. Cardozo High   31:28.70   185
274 julisa fernandez             Long Island City           31:29.40   186
275 kyla estevez                 HS Environmental Studies   31:33.30    --
276 francesse menelas            Jamaica                    31:35.80   187
277 eun ji cheh                  Beacon High School         31:37.00    --
278 bailey perry                 Beacon High School         31:38.00    --
279 natalia troubitch            Lab Museum United          31:38.50   188
280 tara jo liu                  John Dewey High School     31:43.60   189
281 monica arenella              Millennium HS              31:46.30    --
282 celine martinez              HS Environmental Studies   31:47.20    --
283 ebonie noel                  Midwood                    31:49.60    --
284 janet cortes                 Bayside High School        31:49.90    --
285 mushtariy ikromova           Abraham Lincoln High Scho  31:51.10   190
286 tenzin dolkar                Bronx HS Of Science        31:51.70    --
287 sarah hendrax                Queens Gateway to Health   31:54.80   191
288 dennise zambon               Bronx Studio School for Y  31:56.10    --
289 jenna desgroseilliers        HS Of American Studies @   31:56.30    --
290 ashley clay                  Midwood                    31:59.70    --
291 kylie gourdine               Clara Barton               31:59.90    --
292 makhzuna khudoyazarova       Abraham Lincoln High Scho  32:00.30   192
293 rhadeka james                East New York Transit Tec  32:00.60    --
294 jennifer zhao                Stuyvesant High School     32:00.80    --
295 justina almodovar            Forest Hills               32:05.30   193
296 mary leah bartolome          Long Island City           32:08.00   194
297 dionne hutson                Brooklyn Latin School      32:08.40    --
298 dawn trouchen                Clara Barton               32:08.50    --
299 shevonese bourne             Boys and Girls High Schoo  32:09.10   195
300 ejiro gbaje                  Midwood                    32:12.50    --
301 daisy garcia                 HS For Arts & Business     32:13.20   196
302 cindy chen                   Benjamin N. Cardozo High   32:15.40    --
303 dianaly martinez             Pace HS                    32:16.00   197
304 aurrien hughes               Evander Childs             32:21.30   198
305 jusmine soriano              Queens Gateway to Health   32:22.30    --
306 tamiya jackson               East New York Transit Tec  32:22.40    --
307 helena feldman               Bronx HS Of Science        32:23.20    --
308 stephanie tsui               Stuyvesant High School     32:24.60    --
309 cecilia silberstein          Hunter College High Schoo  32:28.70   199
310 nancy ali                    Fort Hamilton              32:31.60    --
311 linda luu                    Stuyvesant High School     32:39.80    --
312 jestina barrett              Harry S. Truman            32:41.20    --
313 keturah charles              Abraham Lincoln High Scho  32:42.00   200
314 mehak ijaz                   Stuyvesant High School     32:42.60    --
315 brianna smith                James Madison              32:43.40    --
316 betzy vargas                 William C. Bryant          32:43.60   201
317 lizbeth taylor               James Madison              32:43.60    --
318 shaquala watkins             Prospect Heights Campus    32:45.50   202
319 mercedes thomas              Clara Barton               32:46.80    --
320 sophia sunding               Forest Hills               32:48.60   203
321 aissa beaton                 Queens Gateway to Health   32:55.20    --
322 selena barrientos            William C. Bryant          32:55.50    --
323 alecia walters               Midwood                    32:59.90    --
324 monique louis                Jamaica                    33:00.00   204
325 mendy wu                     Townsend Harris            33:00.50    --
326 ricki lam                    Grover Cleveland           33:00.90   205
327 michelle alava               Grover Cleveland           33:01.20   206
328 yadira lizano                Grover Cleveland           33:01.50   207
329 elora baker                  Abraham Lincoln High Scho  33:02.30   208
330 lora zhou                    Benjamin N. Cardozo High   33:03.90    --
331 nyashe benjamin johnso       Abraham Lincoln High Scho  33:06.00   209
332 irene fosu                   Manhattan Center for Scie  33:06.10    --
333 zarina iskhakova             Susan Wagner               33:07.00   210
334 mitchca garrick              John Dewey High School     33:10.00   211
335 madeleine cepeda             Fort Hamilton              33:10.80    --
336 mildred bowen                Information Technology HS  33:10.90   212
337 adiatou saibou               Taft Educational Campus    33:10.90   213
338 llianel hernandez            Pace HS                    33:11.98   214
339 maggie lin                   John Dewey High School     33:13.00   215
340 sujes small                  Benjamin Banneker Academy  33:17.20   216
341 dorcas adekanbi              Hillcrest                  33:17.50   217
342 tiana cruz                   HS Environmental Studies   33:23.20    --
343 shivonnie brown              Evander Childs             33:23.80   218
344 leann moore                  South Shore                33:29.60    --
345 jazmin king                  Hillcrest                  33:30.00   219
346 annie arizabal               Queens Gateway to Health   33:32.90    --
347 krista thomasevich           Susan Wagner               33:33.00    --
348 nataya brown                 Prospect Heights Campus    33:34.70   220
349 marquia williams             Prospect Heights Campus    33:37.40   221
350 marvena bhagratee            HS For Construction        33:40.80    --
351 kalifa david                 James Madison              33:40.90    --
352 stephanie dinsae             Brooklyn Latin School      33:40.90    --
353 sara kaye freeman            Taft Educational Campus    33:42.20   222
354 mei ling lamarche            Taft Educational Campus    33:45.90   223
355 lisa huang                   Stuyvesant High School     33:46.00    --
356 orah fields                  Academy for Careers In Te  33:47.60    --
357 hae kim                      William C. Bryant          33:50.80    --
358 kay ann kelly                Herbert H. Lehman          33:53.70   224
359 shadayza fraser leitch       Clara Barton               33:55.50    --
360 nadege diedrich              Bronx HS Of Science        33:56.90    --
361 raneela khan                 Millennium HS              34:07.40    --
362 sherry phan                  Fort Hamilton              34:10.00    --
363 athena mak                   Midwood                    34:10.50    --
364 tsering choden               William C. Bryant          34:12.50    --
365 nia martin                   Beacon High School         34:13.10    --
366 fong yep                     Stuyvesant High School     34:13.50    --
367 sallishah ali                Herbert H. Lehman          34:14.20   225
368 gabriela santiago            Grover Cleveland           34:19.50   226
369 tracy lee                    John Dewey High School     34:20.50   227
370 florence dasrath             Bronx HS Of Science        34:21.20    --
371 talisha lubrun               Prospect Heights Campus    34:21.30   228
372 meenu chacko                 Thomas Edison              34:23.20   229
373 khadija jones                Queens Gateway to Health   34:25.90    --
374 terrilyn britton             Queens Gateway to Health   34:38.30    --
375 stacy lee                    Stuyvesant High School     34:38.40    --
376 dexterine fugar              Taft Educational Campus    34:43.60    --
377 selena moya                  Herbert H. Lehman          34:49.80   230
378 dayesha mejia                Herbert H. Lehman          34:50.10   231
379 kennija daniel               Taft Educational Campus    34:50.80    --
380 julia parris                 Martin L. King Jr          35:01.90    --
381 sharon kim                   Brooklyn Latin School      35:03.90    --
382 juliette carrion             Evander Childs             35:08.90   232
383 jennifer flores              Community Health Academy   35:10.90    --
384 michelle guilford            Herbert H. Lehman          35:12.80   233
385 lauren delgado               Beacon High School         35:19.20    --
386 seraphina nyamadi            Taft Educational Campus    35:19.50    --
387 alexis malone                Queens Gateway to Health   35:19.60    --
388 rida khan                    Thomas Edison              35:20.30   234
389 brea simons                  Queens Gateway to Health   35:21.20    --
390 folake olaleye               Queens Gateway to Health   35:21.50    --
391 brianna delrio               Evander Childs             35:24.90   235
392 jessica llanos               Queens High School Comple  35:27.30    --
393 naomi castillo               Evander Childs             35:30.90    --
394 kamnolu okolo                Queens Gateway to Health   35:32.00    --
395 shenika zephyr               Midwood                    35:34.20    --
396 tanielle aristilde           Queens Gateway to Health   35:36.90    --
397 regheim beck                 Taft Educational Campus    35:40.90    --
398 irenea taylor                South Shore                35:44.40    --
399 chelimar tavarez             Harry Van Arsdale Educati  35:45.40   236
400 regine thomas                Abraham Lincoln High Scho  35:47.10    --
401 alana johnson                Clara Barton               35:47.40    --
402 dejonea benjamin             Murry Bergtraum            35:49.90   237
403 sammi gay                    HS Environmental Studies   35:53.20    --
404 leslie quiroz                HS For Arts & Business     35:55.10   238
405 akaysia ashmeade             Franklin K. Lane Campus    36:00.70    --
406 evelyn rueda                 Queens High School Comple  36:01.80    --
407 leticia serrano              HS For Arts & Business     36:04.00   239
408 latrice linton               Queens Gateway to Health   36:05.70    --
409 parvina amirkulova           Abraham Lincoln High Scho  36:09.70    --
410 melanny coello               Newtown                    36:11.60   240
411 toni allen                   Bayside High School        36:12.20    --
412 elizabeth cano               Forest Hills               36:15.60   241
413 lesley ptacek                Academy for Careers In Te  36:16.20    --
414 soraya gilles                Abraham Lincoln High Scho  36:17.20    --
415 richa gurung                 Grover Cleveland           36:17.30   242
416 shanice dillon               Clara Barton               36:18.70    --
417 anjali rawat                 Academy for Careers In Te  36:21.90    --
418 maria tsororos               Fort Hamilton              36:23.00    --
419 alexa martin                 Queens Gateway to Health   36:23.60    --
420 melina loli                  HS For Arts & Business     36:33.30   243
421 yomayra guerrero             Bathgate Educational Comp  36:49.70   244
422 adelya baimukhamedova        HS Environmental Studies   36:49.90    --
423 rocio aguilar                HS Environmental Studies   36:51.90    --
424 latoya desilva               Sheepshead Bay             36:52.60   245
425 tiffany martin               HS Environmental Studies   36:53.40    --
426 tamika gillot                Fort Hamilton              37:04.60    --
427 rachana gurung               Grover Cleveland           37:08.20    --
428 ndia brissette               Prospect Heights Campus    37:10.60   246
429 adaijah hodge                Hillcrest                  37:12.50   247
430 jacquelyn carter             Hillcrest                  37:15.10   248
431 lovely stevenson             Evander Childs             37:19.60    --
432 leah bebe                    Sheepshead Bay             37:23.80   249
433 dnaja trotter                Evander Childs             37:25.20    --
434 meroua zouai                 Fort Hamilton              37:35.40    --
435 emely barros                 HS For Arts & Business     37:35.60   250
436 josephine hernandez          HS For Arts & Business     37:37.80    --
437 khaya cohen                  Beacon High School         37:37.90    --
438 mabel cheng                  HS Environmental Studies   37:40.90    --
439 laniece elliott              Newtown                    37:42.30   251
440 anjila boadnaraine           Thomas Edison              37:45.70   252
441 katrina reavis               Newtown                    37:48.70   253
442 ningjia zhang                HS Environmental Studies   37:48.70    --
443 duresa dobraj                Bathgate Educational Comp  37:53.40   254
444 ashley birmingham            Murry Bergtraum            37:56.50   255
445 ahlyah williams              KIPP NYC College Prep      38:01.20    --
446 heidi moreau                 HS Environmental Studies   38:08.10    --
447 alyssa marrero               HS Environmental Studies   38:08.40    --
448 olivia kazior                HS Environmental Studies   38:09.40    --
449 shaniece grant               Queens Gateway to Health   38:09.70    --
450 mei qi ng                    HS Environmental Studies   38:11.70    --
451 verlandy michel              Midwood                    38:16.00    --
452 khadijah bailey              Clara Barton               38:20.50    --
453 abrie moise                  Queens Gateway to Health   38:22.70    --
454 daijah bell                  KIPP NYC College Prep      38:27.80    --
455 simome brown                 Hillcrest                  38:31.80   256
456 tamia arroyo                 Bronx Studio School for Y  38:52.20    --
457 shayna brown                 Hillcrest                  39:04.30   257
458 samantha vasquez             Forest Hills               39:04.70    --
459 marriah cousins              Evander Childs             39:09.10    --
460 lotifa haque                 Fort Hamilton              39:10.30    --
461 shaleia hall                 Community Health Academy   39:59.10    --
462 diosmayra bueno              Bathgate Educational Comp  40:05.60   258
463 praya jafar                  Thomas Edison              40:44.40    --
464 danielle neal                Harry Van Arsdale Educati  40:47.20   259
465 tatyana mills                Prospect Heights Campus    41:01.20   260
466 madelaine corzantes          Bathgate Educational Comp  41:11.30   261
467 leonie genois                John Dewey High School     41:47.00   262
468 miriam cardoza               Academy for Careers In Te  41:54.20    --
469 michelle santos              Bathgate Educational Comp  42:09.80   263
470 myriam ina djellali          Fort Hamilton              42:12.30    --
471 vieysha fenelon              Midwood                    42:12.60    --
472 keeshyah marcano             Sheepshead Bay             42:26.40   264
473 cassandra mercado            Pace HS                    42:33.70    --
474 sagrario fabian              Harry Van Arsdale Educati  43:28.00   265
475 taylor caesar                Harry Van Arsdale Educati  43:44.50   266
476 shanygne facey               Herbert H. Lehman          44:11.20   267
477 ajee thomas                  Harry Van Arsdale Educati  44:35.30   268
478 betty brown                  Harry S. Truman            57:28.00    --



                 Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 Benjamin Banneker Academy   94      3    4    6   28   53   165  216 
      Total Time: 1:57:44      Average: 23:32.86      1-5 Split: 3:38
  2 Tottenville                 111     1   12   17   29   52   59   61  
      Total Time: 1:59:52      Average: 23:58.40      1-5 Split: 4:55
  3 Francis Lewis               131    10   16   20   21   64   65   72  
      Total Time: 2:03:30      Average: 24:41.96      1-5 Split: 2:34
  4 Benjamin N. Cardozo High    149     8   19   35   39   48   60   185 
      Total Time: 2:03:15      Average: 24:39.04      1-5 Split: 2:46
  5 Clara Barton                179     2    7   36   47   87   93   121 
      Total Time: 2:01:33      Average: 24:18.52      1-5 Split: 6:32
  6 Susan Wagner                184     9   23   30   46   76   109  210 
      Total Time: 2:05:35      Average: 25:07.00      1-5 Split: 3:36
  7 Bronx HS Of Science         185    26   27   40   43   49   51   54  
      Total Time: 2:05:58      Average: 25:11.56      1-5 Split: 51
  8 Beacon High School          253    18   22   69   71   73   84   111 
      Total Time: 2:09:13      Average: 25:50.50      1-5 Split: 2:13
  9 Stuyvesant High School      296    32   57   62   70   75   133  136 
      Total Time: 2:10:42      Average: 26:08.40      1-5 Split: 1:51
 10 HS Of American Studies @    344    24   45   88   92   95   152  153 
      Total Time: 2:12:30      Average: 26:30.04      1-5 Split: 2:45
 11 William C. Bryant           370    25   44   55   66   180  182  201 
      Total Time: 2:13:54      Average: 26:46.86      1-5 Split: 6:28
 12 Boys and Girls High Schoo   389     5   38   50   101  195   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:13:08      Average: 26:37.68      1-5 Split: 9:39
 13 Millennium HS               393    37   68   78   82   128  158  183 
      Total Time: 2:14:40      Average: 26:56.07      1-5 Split: 3:32
 14 Midwood                     403    14   81   89   90   129  130  137 
      Total Time: 2:14:42      Average: 26:56.48      1-5 Split: 4:41
 15 Bayside High School         457    58   77   86   114  122  143  147 
      Total Time: 2:17:00      Average: 27:24.00      1-5 Split: 2:32
 16 Hunter College High Schoo   516    56   80   99   115  166  199   -  
      Total Time: 2:19:20      Average: 27:51.90      1-5 Split: 4:42
 17 Queens Gateway to Health    528    31   104  116  118  159  163  191 
      Total Time: 2:19:40      Average: 27:55.92      1-5 Split: 5:06
 18 Dewitt Clinton              552    41   96   132  138  145  146   -  
      Total Time: 2:20:39      Average: 28:07.88      1-5 Split: 4:11
 19 Information Technology HS   557    15   74   148  151  169  212   -  
      Total Time: 2:21:14      Average: 28:14.88      1-5 Split: 6:36
 20 Fort Hamilton               578    102  103  107  110  156  160  177 
      Total Time: 2:20:56      Average: 28:11.22      1-5 Split: 2:12
 21 Jamaica                     596    33   117  124  135  187  204   -  
      Total Time: 2:22:45      Average: 28:33.02      1-5 Split: 6:29
 22 Taft Educational Campus     623    79   83   94   154  213  222  223 
      Total Time: 2:24:44      Average: 28:56.88      1-5 Split: 6:09
 23 HS Environmental Studies    628    105  106  134  141  142  157  162 
      Total Time: 2:23:39      Average: 28:43.86      1-5 Split: 1:42
 24 Newtown                     663    11   119  120  173  240  251  253 
      Total Time: 2:28:001      Average: 29:36.10      1-5 Split: 12:11
 25 Lab Museum United           673    63   108  150  164  188   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:25:48      Average: 29:09.62      1-5 Split: 5:26
 26 Forest Hills                723    100  113  149  168  193  203  241 
      Total Time: 2:28:08      Average: 29:37.52      1-5 Split: 4:32
 27 Murry Bergtraum             733    34   67   140  237  255   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:34:53      Average: 30:58.60      1-5 Split: 12:50
 28 Sheepshead Bay              757    13   139  176  184  245  249  264 
      Total Time: 2:32:48      Average: 30:33.53      1-5 Split: 12:49
 29 Pace HS                     785    123  144  171  172  175  197  214 
      Total Time: 2:30:43      Average: 30:08.54      1-5 Split: 2:21
 30 Grover Cleveland            813    97   98   205  206  207  226  242 
      Total Time: 2:34:07      Average: 30:49.32      1-5 Split: 5:31
 31 Thomas Edison               813    125  131  161  167  229  234  252 
      Total Time: 2:32:38      Average: 30:31.50      1-5 Split: 5:47
 32 Long Island City            828    91   178  179  186  194   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:33:23      Average: 30:40.66      1-5 Split: 4:42
 33 Abraham Lincoln High Scho   848    85   181  190  192  200  208  209 
      Total Time: 2:35:04      Average: 31:00.80      1-5 Split: 5:24
 34 Evander Childs              886    126  170  174  198  218  232  235 
      Total Time: 2:36:03      Average: 31:12.68      1-5 Split: 4:45
 35 HS For Arts & Business      912    112  127  196  238  239  243  250 
      Total Time: 2:40:56      Average: 32:11.20      1-5 Split: 8:001
 36 Prospect Heights Campus     913    42   202  220  221  228  246  260 
      Total Time: 2:39:49      Average: 31:57.76      1-5 Split: 8:51
 37 John Dewey High School     1104    189  211  215  227  262   -    -  
      Total Time: 2:54:14      Average: 34:50.82      1-5 Split: 10:03
 38 Herbert H. Lehman          1143    224  225  230  231  233  267   -  
      Total Time: 2:53:001      Average: 34:36.12      1-5 Split: 1:19
 39 Bathgate Educational Comp  1172    155  244  254  258  261  263   -  
      Total Time: 3:05:49      Average: 37:09.78      1-5 Split: 11:22
 40 Hillcrest                  1187    217  219  247  248  256  257   -  
      Total Time: 2:59:47      Average: 35:57.38      1-5 Split: 5:14
 41 Harry Van Arsdale Educati  1294    236  259  265  266  268   -    -  
      Total Time: 3:28:20      Average: 41:40.08      1-5 Split: 8:50



 Varsity Girls 2500 Meter Run                       
==========================================================================
    Name                      Yr Team                           Time   Pts
==========================================================================
  1 erena gaither                John Bowne                 10:05.80    --
  2 jenny yakir                  McKee/Staten Island Tech   10:23.00     1
  3 nicole maliborska            McKee/Staten Island Tech   10:24.00     2
  4 lauren riccardelli           Tottenville                10:50.00    --
  5 tiffany anderson             Thomas Edison              11:02.70    --
  6 jessica graci                Tottenville                11:25.00    --
  7 rachel francis               Brooklyn Technical         11:38.50     3
  8 izabela wszolek              Manhattan Center for Scie  11:41.00    --
  9 sophia leon                  Bronx HS Of Science        11:54.80     4
 10 akia callum                  Benjamin Banneker Academy  11:55.00    --
 11 meghan ng                    Midwood                    11:55.20     5
 12 julia key                    Franklin K. Lane Campus    11:56.30    --
 13 valentina acquista           Benjamin N. Cardozo High   11:57.20     6
 14 tiffany schuster             HS For Construction        11:58.50    --
 15 shenelle cunningham          Clara Barton               12:02.60    --
 16 ashell tisin                 Midwood                    12:02.80     7
 17 brianna kemp                 James Madison              12:04.10    --
 18 rain cinco                   McKee/Staten Island Tech   12:06.00     8
 19 aliya lipton                 Taft Educational Campus    12:06.90     9
 20 ariana platis                Susan Wagner               12:14.00    --
 21 jane chan                    Benjamin N. Cardozo High   12:14.40    10
 22 ivana maldonado              Martin L. King Jr          12:19.70    --
 23 francesca montalti           Tottenville                12:21.00    --
 24 maria ciprian                Franklin K. Lane Campus    12:22.30    --
 25 pauline huang                Stuyvesant High School     12:22.30    --
 26 cindy chee                   Midwood                    12:22.60    11
 27 veronica bekheit             Benjamin N. Cardozo High   12:25.70    12
 28 katie clark                  McKee/Staten Island Tech   12:27.00    13
 29 nydia peterson               Brooklyn Technical         12:29.30    14
 30 victoria lamberti            McKee/Staten Island Tech   12:38.00    15
 31 thandar zone                 Brooklyn Technical         12:38.70    16
 32 alaina berruti               HS Of American Studies @   12:48.30    --
 33 shanisha sookdeo             Thomas Edison              12:49.00    --
 34 connie miao                  Bronx HS Of Science        12:51.40    17
 35 yukie wong                   Midwood                    12:53.00    18
 36 shanique wilby               South Shore                12:56.50    --
 37 bolanle olatunji             Taft Educational Campus    12:56.90    19
 38 hayley sussman               Brooklyn Technical         13:00.80    20
 39 rebecca wodzinski            McKee/Staten Island Tech   13:02.00    21
 40 domonique shirley            Harry S. Truman            13:04.10    --
 41 linda sun                    Brooklyn Technical         13:10.60    22
 42 so hyun esther nam           Bronx HS Of Science        13:11.30    23
 43 candice zhong                Midwood                    13:11.90    24
 44 mounira seybou               Taft Educational Campus    13:12.90    25
 45 gabriella borodyansky        McKee/Staten Island Tech   13:16.00    26
 46 joo yeon shin                Benjamin N. Cardozo High   13:19.20    27
 47 jacqueline zhou              Brooklyn Technical         13:21.50    28
 48 angela sze                   Brooklyn Technical         13:23.80    29
 49 shafon longshore             Academy for Careers In Te  13:25.50    --
 50 danielle pucciarelli         McKee/Staten Island Tech   13:26.00    --
 51 shavone banton               Taft Educational Campus    13:26.20    30
 52 wileen zeng                  Bronx HS Of Science        13:28.30    31
 53 diamonique franklin          Hillcrest                  13:32.30    32
 54 si ja liu                    Stuyvesant High School     13:36.00    --
 55 kassidy eng                  Susan Wagner               13:38.00    --
 56 leticia salazar              Grover Cleveland           13:38.80    --
 57 tamia nico melville          HS for Law Enforcement &   13:39.20    33
 58 shatrice inman               HS for Law Enforcement &   13:39.60    34
 59 diana yuan                   Brooklyn Technical         13:42.50    --
 60 sidonie davey                Pace HS                    13:45.00    --
 61 stephanie cheung             Brooklyn Technical         13:45.00    --
 62 kipa sherpa                  Brooklyn Technical         13:46.20    --
 63 emily mora                   Bathgate Educational Comp  13:46.50    --
 64 nnikia phillips              Francis Lewis              13:46.90    --
 65 jhonel barron                Dewitt Clinton             13:50.10    --
 66 nicolette hussain            Stuyvesant High School     13:54.80    --
 67 frances lora                 Bathgate Educational Comp  13:56.10    --
 68 jasmin vargas                Bronx HS Of Science        13:56.30    35
 69 tenzing sherpa               Midwood                    14:04.60    36
 70 destiny greene               South Shore                14:08.50    --
 71 gabrielle gleason            Lab Museum United          14:09.50    --
 72 takira hayes                 Jamaica                    14:13.50    --
 73 gabrielle bennett            HS for Law Enforcement &   14:15.10    37
 74 rosa basevich                Fort Hamilton              14:16.50    --
 75 xiao qian chen               Midwood                    14:20.60    38
 76 dipa kante                   HS for Law Enforcement &   14:21.70    39
 77 juu sandy                    Stuyvesant High School     14:23.20    --
 78 jasmine chan                 Benjamin N. Cardozo High   14:23.70    40
 79 jessica sanchez              Erasmus Hall Campus        14:25.80    --
 80 karina wong                  Benjamin N. Cardozo High   14:26.80    41
 81 amy chen                     Brooklyn Technical         14:27.20    --
 82 keyla ynoa                   Bathgate Educational Comp  14:30.30    --
 83 stephanie kong               Hunter College High Schoo  14:34.50    --
 84 nancy coulverson             HS For Construction        14:35.80    --
 85 zora barnwell                New York Harbor School     14:35.90    --
 86 joceline flores              William C. Bryant          14:38.80    --
 87 adaiza findley               Midwood                    14:38.80    --
 88 katy wang                    Brooklyn Technical         14:39.00    --
 89 hannah oh                    Benjamin N. Cardozo High   14:42.50    42
 90 edeva joy dybongco           Academy for Careers In Te  14:43.00    --
 91 luisa molano                 Brooklyn Latin School      14:56.30    --
 92 aliyah bailey                Hillcrest                  14:59.20    43
 93 sharae chester               Jamaica                    14:59.70    --
 94 juliana moreno               Pace HS                    15:00.10    --
 95 lissette alvarez             East New York Transit Tec  15:00.50    --
 96 ruth kim                     Benjamin N. Cardozo High   15:05.30    --
 97 ayisha yusuf                 Taft Educational Campus    15:07.70    44
 98 kalana alarcon               James Madison              15:12.50    --
 99 chelsea semple               James Madison              15:17.10    --
100 jahmani daniel               James Madison              15:17.80    --
101 erica fu                     Bronx HS Of Science        15:20.20    45
102 cynthia john ogam            Hillcrest                  15:23.60    46
103 tianna mccoy ellison         Taft Educational Campus    15:30.10    47
104 aissatou ka                  Harry S. Truman            15:31.60    --
105 monique mitchell             Murry Bergtraum            15:33.50    --
106 brittany williams            Midwood                    15:35.00    --
107 karina peralta               Evander Childs             15:35.90    --
108 akara rose                   Hillcrest                  15:36.90    48
109 olivia allen                 Murry Bergtraum            15:37.40    --
110 zezzily altamirano           John Bowne                 15:38.20    --
111 alyssa valdez                William C. Bryant          15:40.80    --
112 amber panetta                HS For Construction        15:41.20    --
113 katrin bakhl                 Midwood                    15:46.20    --
114 trishana williams            Harry S. Truman            15:53.90    --
115 stephanie dinsae             Brooklyn Latin School      16:01.90    --
116 nina leeds                   Townsend Harris            16:02.00    --
117 kimberly kwan                Brooklyn Latin School      16:07.20    --
118 emily perez                  HS For Construction        16:12.10    --
119 vanessa roberts              HS for Law Enforcement &   16:12.50    49
120 nadya hart                   Brooklyn Latin School      16:12.80    --
121 chikaodili onuorah           Francis Lewis              16:22.70    --
122 sherene deveaux              Taft Educational Campus    16:25.80    50
123 shannel brown                Evander Childs             16:28.90    --
124 jenny chan                   Benjamin N. Cardozo High   16:29.20    --
125 nana asiedu                  Taft Educational Campus    16:31.60    --
126 precious forde               South Shore                16:38.30    --
127 nadyn flores morales         Evander Childs             16:49.30    --
128 lesline obour                Taft Educational Campus    17:11.60    --
129 shyamapriy rege              Brooklyn Technical         17:29.40    --
130 tatianya ashby               Franklin K. Lane Campus    18:06.50    --
131 devicka mahadeo              Hillcrest                  18:17.30    51
132 tyana campbell               Hillcrest                  18:23.10    52
133 hedija becirovic             Grover Cleveland           18:31.10    --
134 emani porterfield            Hillcrest                  19:00.90    53
135 annet lema                   Grover Cleveland           19:13.40    --
136 yrvicka jean                 Hillcrest                  19:28.40    --
137 peregrine donaldson          New York Harbor School     19:42.40    --
138 lauryn mordant               HS for Law Enforcement &   25:25.30    54
139 shalleca broadbelt           HS for Law Enforcement &   25:27.00    55
140 tyra washington              HS for Law Enforcement &   26:10.50    --



                 Varsity Girls 2500 Meter Run Team Scores                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
==========================================================================
  1 McKee/Staten Island Tech    39      1    2    8   13   15   21   26  
      Total Time: 57:58      Average: 11:35.60      1-5 Split: 2:15
  2 Midwood                     65      5    7   11   18   24   36   38  
      Total Time: 1:02:26      Average: 12:29.10      1-5 Split: 1:17
  3 Brooklyn Technical          75      3   14   16   20   22   28   29  
      Total Time: 1:02:58      Average: 12:35.58      1-5 Split: 1:32
  4 Benjamin N. Cardozo High    95      6   10   12   27   40   41   42  
      Total Time: 1:04:20      Average: 12:52.04      1-5 Split: 2:27
  5 Bronx HS Of Science         110     4   17   23   31   35   45    -  
      Total Time: 1:05:22      Average: 13:04.42      1-5 Split: 2:02
  6 Taft Educational Campus     127     9   19   25   30   44   47   50  
      Total Time: 1:06:51      Average: 13:22.12      1-5 Split: 3:001
  7 HS for Law Enforcement &    192    33   34   37   39   49   54   55  
      Total Time: 1:12:08      Average: 14:25.62      1-5 Split: 2:33
  8 Hillcrest                   220    32   43   46   48   51   52   53  
      Total Time: 1:17:49      Average: 15:33.86      1-5 Split: 4:45