|
, |
Scheduled |
Results
|
A. Philip Randolph
|
New York, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
AEF Chapel Field
|
Pine Bush, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Academy of the Holy Names
|
Albany, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Adirondack
|
Boonville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Albany Academy
|
Albany, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Albany High School
|
Albany, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Albion
|
Albion, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Alden
|
Alden, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Alexander Central
|
Alexander, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Alexander Hamilton
|
Elmsford, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Allegany-Limestone
|
Allegany, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW)
|
Parish, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Amherst
|
Amherst, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Amityville Memorial
|
Amityville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Aquinas Institute
|
Rochester, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Archbishop Molloy
|
Briarwood, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Archbishop Stepinac
|
White Plains, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Arlington
|
LaGrangeville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ausable Valley
|
Ausable Valley, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Averill Park
|
Averill Park, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Avon
|
Avon, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Babylon
|
Babylon, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bainbridge-Guilford/Afton (B-GA)
|
Bainbridge, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Baldwin
|
Baldwin, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Baldwinsville
|
Baldwinsville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Batavia
|
Batavia, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bath-Haverling
|
Bath, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bay Shore
|
Bay Shore, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bayport-Blue Point
|
Bayport, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Beacon
|
Beacon, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Beekmantown
|
Beekmantown, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bellport
|
Brookhaven, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Benjamin Banneker Academy
|
Brooklyn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Benjamin N. Cardozo High
|
New York, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Berlin
|
Berlin, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Berne-Knox-Westerlo
|
Berne, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bethlehem Central
|
Delmar, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Binghamton HS
|
Binghamton, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bishop Ford (Closed)
|
Brooklyn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bishop Loughlin
|
Brooklyn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bishop McGann Mercy (LI)
|
Riverhead, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Blind Brook
|
Rye Brook, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Boys and Girls
|
Brooklyn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Brewster
|
Brewster, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Brighton High School
|
Rochester, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Broadalbin-Perth
|
Broadalbin, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Brockport HS
|
Brockport, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Bronxville
|
Bronxville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Buffalo East
|
Buffalo, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
|
Burnt Hills, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Byron-Bergen
|
Bergen, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
CBA Syracuse
|
Syracuse, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Campbell-Savona
|
Campbell, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Canajoharie
|
Canajoharie, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Canarsie
|
Brooklyn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Canastota
|
Canastota, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Canisius (Buffalo)
|
Buffalo, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Canisteo-Greenwood
|
Canisteo, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Canton
|
Canton, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cardinal Hayes
|
Bronx, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cardinal O'Hara
|
Tonawanda, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cardinal Spellman
|
Bronx, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Carle Place
|
Carle Place, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Catherine McAuley
|
Brooklyn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Catskill
|
Catskill, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cazenovia
|
Cazenovia, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Center Moriches
|
Center Moriches, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Chaminade
|
Mineola, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Chatham Central
|
Chatham, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Chautauqua Lake
|
Mayville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Chenango Valley
|
Binghamton, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cherry Valley-Springfield (CVS)
|
Cherry Valley, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Christ the King
|
Middle Village, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Christopher Columbus Camp
|
Bronx, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Churchville-Chili
|
Churchville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cicero-North Syracuse (CNS)
|
Cicero, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cincinnatus
|
Cincinnatus, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
City Honors School
|
Buffalo, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Clara Barton
|
Brooklyn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Clarkstown North
|
New City, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Clarkstown South
|
West Nyack, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cleveland Hill
|
Buffalo, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Clifton-Fine
|
Star Lake, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Clinton
|
Clinton, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Clymer
|
Clymer, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cobleskill-Richmondville
|
Cobleskill, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cold Spring Harbor
|
COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Collegiate School
|
New York, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Colonie
|
Albany, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Columbia (Sec 2)
|
East Greenbush, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Commack
|
Commack, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Connetquot
|
Bohemia, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Convent of the Sacred Heart
|
New York, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cooperstown
|
Cooperstown, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Corcoran
|
Syracuse, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Corning
|
Painted Post, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Cornwall
|
New Windsor, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Curtis
|
Staten Island, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dansville
|
Dansville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Delhi HS
|
Delhi, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Depew
|
Depew, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dewitt Clinton
|
Bronx, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dobbs Ferry
|
Dobbs Ferry, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dryden
|
Dryden, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dundee
|
Dundee, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dunkirk
|
Dunkirk, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Dwight School
|
New York, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
East Aurora
|
East Aurora, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
East HS (Rochester)
|
Rochester, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
East Hampton
|
East Hampton, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
East Meadow
|
East Meadow, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Eastridge
|
East Irondequoit, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Eden
|
Eden, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Edgemont
|
Scarsdale, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Edison Tech
|
Rochester, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Edmeston
|
Edmeston, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ellenville
|
Ellenville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Elmira Express
|
Elmira, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Elmira Notre Dame
|
Elmira, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Elmont Memorial
|
Elmont, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Emma Willard
|
Troy, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Erasmus Hall Campus
|
Brooklyn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fairport
|
Fairport, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Falconer
|
Falconer, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fayetteville-Manlius (FM)
|
Manlius, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fiorello H Laguardia
|
NEW YORK, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Floral Park Memorial
|
Floral Park, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fonda-Fultonville
|
Fonda, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fordham Prep
|
Bronx, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fort Plain
|
Fort Plain, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Frank J. Macchiarola Educ
|
Brooklyn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Franklin Academy
|
Malone, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Fredonia HS
|
Fredonia, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Freeport
|
Freeport, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Friends Academy (LI)
|
Locust Valley, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Friends Seminary
|
New York, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Frontier
|
Hamburg, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Garden City
|
Garden City, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Gates-Chili
|
Rochester, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
General Douglas MacArthur
|
Levittown, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Geneseo HS
|
Geneseo, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Geneva
|
Geneva, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
George H. Hewlett
|
Hewlett, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Glens Falls
|
Glens Falls, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Goshen
|
Goshen, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Gouverneur
|
Gouverneur, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Gowanda
|
Gowanda, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Grand Island
|
Grand Island, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Great Neck South
|
Great Neck, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Greece Arcadia
|
Rochester, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Greece-Olympia
|
Rochester, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Greene
|
Greene, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Greenwich Central
|
Greenwich, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hackley School
|
Tarrytown, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Half Hollow Hills East (HHH)
|
Dix Hills, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hamburg
|
Hamburg, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hampton Bays
|
Hampton Bays, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hannibal
|
Hannibal, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Harley Allendale Columbia (HAC)
|
Rochester, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Harrison
|
Harrison, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Health Professions HS
|
Manhattan, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hempstead
|
Hempstead, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hendrick Hudson
|
Montrose, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Herkimer
|
Herkimer, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hilton
|
Hilton, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Holland
|
Holland, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Holy Angels
|
Buffalo, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Holy Trinity
|
Hicksville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Homer
|
Homer, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Honeoye Falls-Lima (HFL)
|
Honeoye Falls, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hoosic Valley
|
Schaghticoke, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hornell
|
Hornell, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Horseheads
|
Horseheads, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Hudson Falls
|
Hudson Falls, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ichabod Crane
|
Valatie, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Immaculata Academy (Closed)
|
Hamburg, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Indian River
|
Philadelphia, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Iona Preparatory School
|
New Rochelle, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Iroquois
|
Elma, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Irvington
|
Irvington, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ithaca High School
|
Ithaca, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
JFK Bellmore
|
Bellmore, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
JFK Buffalo
|
Buffalo, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
JFK Catholic
|
Somers, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Jamaica HS
|
Jamaica, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
James I. O'Neill
|
Highland Falls, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Jamestown
|
Jamestown, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Jamesville-Dewitt (JD)
|
DeWitt, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Jasper-Troupsburg
|
Jasper, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
John Jay - East Fishkill
|
Hopewell Junction, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
John Marshall
|
Rochester, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
John S. Burke Catholic
|
Goshen, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Johnson City
|
Johnson City, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Jordan-Elbridge
|
Jordan, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Joseph C. Wilson Magnet (Rochester)
|
Rochester, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Kellenberg Memorial
|
Uniondale, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Kenmore West
|
Kenmore, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Kings Park
|
Kings Park, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
LaSalle Institute (Troy)
|
Troy, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lake George
|
Lake George, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lake Placid
|
Lake Placid, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lakeland/Panas
|
Cortlandt, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lancaster
|
Lancaster, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lansing
|
Lansing, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lansingburgh
|
Troy, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
LeRoy
|
LeRoy Rochester, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Letchworth
|
Letchworth, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lewiston-Porter
|
Lewiston, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Liberty
|
Liberty, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Liverpool
|
Liverpool, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Livonia
|
Livonia, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lockport
|
Lockport, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Locust Valley
|
Locust Valley, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Long Beach
|
Long Beach, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Longwood
|
Middle Island, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lowville
|
Lowville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lynbrook
|
Lynbrook, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Lyons
|
Lyons, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Maine-Endwell
|
Endwell, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Malverne
|
Malverne, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mamaroneck
|
Mamaroneck, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Manhasset
|
Manhasset, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Maple Grove
|
Bemus Point, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Marcellus
|
Marcellus, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Marion
|
Marion, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Martin Van Buren
|
Queens village, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mary Louis Academy
|
Queens, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Maryvale
|
Cheektowaga, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Massapequa
|
Massapequa, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Massena
|
Massena, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mattituck
|
Mattituck, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mayfield
|
Mayfield, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
McQuaid Jesuit
|
Rochester, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Middle Country
|
Centereach, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Middletown
|
Middletown, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Midlakes
|
Clifton Springs, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Midwood
|
Brooklyn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Millbrook
|
Millbrook, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mineola
|
Garden City Park, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Minisink Valley
|
Slate Hill, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Monroe-Woodbury
|
Central Valley, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Monsignor Farrell
|
Staten Island, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Monticello
|
Monticello, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mt. Sinai
|
Mount Sinai, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Murry Bergtraum
|
New York, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Mynderse Academy
|
Seneca, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Nanuet
|
Nanuet, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Nazareth
|
Brooklyn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
New Hartford
|
New Hartford, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
New Paltz HS
|
New Paltz, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
New Rochelle
|
New Rochelle, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
New York Mills High School
|
New York Mills, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Newark
|
Newark, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Newark Valley
|
Newark Valley, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Newburgh Free Academy
|
Newburgh, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Newfane
|
Newfane, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Newfield (Sec 4)
|
Newfield, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Niagara Falls
|
Niagara Falls, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Nichols School
|
Buffalo, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Niskayuna
|
Niskayuna, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
North Babylon
|
North babylon, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
North Rockland
|
Thiells, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
North Salem
|
North Salem, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
North Shore
|
Glen Head, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
North Tonawanda
|
North Tonawanda, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Northeastern Clinton
|
Champlain, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Northport
|
Northport, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Norwood-Norfolk
|
Norwood, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons
|
Schenectady, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Nottingham
|
Syracuse, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Nyack
|
Upper Nyack, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Oakfield-Alabama
|
Oakfield, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ogdensburg Free Academy
|
Ogdensburg, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Olean
|
Olean, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Oneida
|
Oneida, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Oneonta HS
|
Oneonta, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Onondaga
|
Nedrow, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Onteora
|
Boiceville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Orchard Park
|
Orchard Park, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Oswego
|
Oswego, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Our Lady of Lourdes
|
Poughkeepsie, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Our Lady of Mercy
|
Rochester, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Owego Free Academy
|
Owego, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Oxford Academy
|
Oxford, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Oyster Bay
|
Oyster Bay, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Patchogue-Medford
|
Medford, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washington
|
Port Washington, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Paul Robeson Campus High
|
Brooklyn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pawling High School
|
Pawling, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pearl River
|
Pearl River, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Peekskill
|
Peekskill, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pelham
|
Pelham, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Penfield
|
Penfield, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Peru
|
Peru, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Phoenix
|
Phoenix, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pine Bush
|
Pine Bush, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pine Plains
|
Pine Plains, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pioneer
|
Yorkshire, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pittsford-Mendon
|
Pittsford, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Plattsburgh HS
|
Plattsburgh, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Poly Prep Country Day
|
Brooklyn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Port Jefferson
|
Port Jefferson, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Port Jervis
|
Port Jervis, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Port Richmond
|
Staten Island, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Portville
|
Portville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Pulaski
|
Pulaski, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Putnam Valley
|
Putnam Valley, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Queensbury
|
Queensbury, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ramapo
|
Spring Valley, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Red Creek
|
Red Creek, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Red Hook
|
Red Hook, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Red Jacket
|
Shortsville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Remsen
|
Remsen, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rhinebeck
|
Rhinebeck, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Riverhead
|
Riverhead, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rocky Point
|
Rocky Point, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rome Free Academy (RFA)
|
Rome, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Romulus
|
Romulus, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rondout Valley
|
Accord, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Roosevelt
|
Roosevelt, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Roosevelt (Yonkers)
|
Yonkers, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Roslyn
|
Roslyn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Royalton-Hartland
|
Middleport, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Rush Henrietta Sperry
|
Henrietta, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sachem East
|
Farmingville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sachem North
|
Lake Ronkonkoma, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Saint Anthony's
|
Huntington, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Salem Central
|
Salem, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Salmon River
|
Fort Covington, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sanford H. Calhoun
|
Merrick, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Saranac
|
Saranac, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Saranac Lake
|
Saranac Lake, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Saratoga Springs
|
Saratoga Springs, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Saugerties
|
Saugerties, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Saunders
|
Yonkers, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sauquoit Valley
|
Sauquoit, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Scarsdale
|
Scarsdale, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Schalmont
|
Schenectady, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Schoharie
|
Schoharie, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
School of the Arts (SOTA)
|
Rochester, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
School of the Holy Child
|
Rye, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Schuylerville
|
Schuylerville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Scotia-Glenville
|
Scotia, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Seaford
|
Seaford, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Seton Catholic (7)
|
Plattsburgh, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Shaker
|
Latham, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Shenendehowa
|
Clifton Park, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Shoreham-Wading River
|
Shoreham, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sidney Track
|
Sidney, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Skaneateles
|
Skaneateles, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Smithtown East
|
Saint James, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Smithtown West
|
Smithtown, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Solvay
|
Solvay, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
South Lewis
|
Turin, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
South Park
|
Buffalo, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Southampton
|
Southampton, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Southwestern
|
Jamestown, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Spencer Van-Etten
|
Spencer, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Spencerport
|
Spencerport, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Spring Valley
|
Spring Valley, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Springfield Gardens
|
Springfield Gardens, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Francis Prep
|
Fresh Meadows, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. John the Baptist
|
West Islip, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
St. Mary's (Lancaster)
|
Lancaster, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Suffern
|
Suffern, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sullivan West
|
Lake Huntington, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Susquehanna Valley
|
Conklin, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Sweet Home
|
Amherst, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Syosset
|
Syosset, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tappan Zee
|
Orangeburg, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
The Stony Brook School (HS)
|
Stony Brook, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Thomas Jefferson (Sec. 5)
|
, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Thomas R. Proctor
|
Utica, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ticonderoga
|
TICONDEROGA, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tonawanda
|
Tonawanda, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Transit Tech CTE High Sch
|
Brooklyn, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tri-Valley
|
Grahamsville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Trumansburg
|
Trumansburg, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tully
|
Tully, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Tupper Lake
|
Tupper Lake, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Union Endicott
|
Endicott, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Uniondale
|
Uniondale, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ursuline School
|
New Rochelle, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Val Stream Central
|
Valley Stream, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Val Stream North
|
Franklin Square, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Valhalla
|
Valhalla, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Valley Central
|
Montgomery, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill (VVS)
|
Verona, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Vestal
|
Vestal, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Victor Central
|
Victor, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Voorheesville
|
Voorheesville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wallkill
|
Wallkill, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Walton
|
Walton, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wantagh
|
Wantagh, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Ward Melville
|
East Setauket, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Warsaw
|
Warsaw, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Warwick Valley
|
Warwick, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Washingtonville
|
Washingtonville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Waterloo
|
Waterloo, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Watervliet
|
Watervliet, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Watkins Glen
|
Watkins Glen, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Waverly
|
Waverly, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wayland-Cohocton
|
Wayland, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Webster Schroeder
|
Webster, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Webster Thomas
|
Webster, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Webutuck
|
Amenia, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Weedsport
|
Weedsport, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wellington C. Mepham
|
Bellmore, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wellsville
|
Wellsville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Babylon
|
West Babylon, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Canada Valley
|
Newport, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Genesee
|
Camillus, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Half Hollow Hills
|
Dix Hills, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Islip
|
West Islip, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Seneca East
|
West Seneca, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
West Seneca West
|
West Seneca, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Westbury
|
Old Westbury, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Westhill
|
Syracuse, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Westmoreland
|
Westmoreland, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wheatley School
|
Old Westbury, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
White Plains
|
White Plains, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Whitehall
|
Whitehall, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
William Floyd
|
Mastic Beach, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Williamsville East
|
East Amherst, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Williamsville North
|
Williamsville, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Williamsville South
|
Buffalo, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Windsor Central
|
Windsor, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Woodlands
|
Hartsdale, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Wyandanch
|
Wyandanch, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Xavier
|
New York, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|
Yonkers Public schools
|
Yonkers, NY |
Scheduled |
Results
|