Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Academy of the Holy Names Albany, NY Scheduled Results
Albany Academy Albany, NY Scheduled Results
Albany High School Albany, NY Scheduled Results
Amsterdam Amsterdam, NY Scheduled Results
Averill Park Averill Park, NY Scheduled Results
Ballston Spa Balston Spa, NY Scheduled Results
Berne-Knox-Westerlo Berne, NY Scheduled Results
Bethlehem Central Delmar, NY Scheduled Results
Broadalbin-Perth Broadalbin, NY Scheduled Results
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Burnt Hills, NY Scheduled Results
Cairo-Durham Cairo, NY Scheduled Results
Catholic Central (Troy) Troy, NY Scheduled Results
Christian Brothers Academy (CBA Albany) Albany, NY Scheduled Results
Cobleskill-Richmondville Cobleskill, NY Scheduled Results
Cohoes Cohoes, NY Scheduled Results
Colonie Albany, NY Scheduled Results
Columbia (Sec 2) East Greenbush, NY Scheduled Results
Doane Stuart School Rensselaer, NY Scheduled Results
Emma Willard Troy, NY Scheduled Results
Fonda-Fultonville Fonda, NY Scheduled Results
Glens Falls Glens Falls, NY Scheduled Results
Granville Jr/Sr High School Granville, NY Scheduled Results
Green Tech Albany, NY Scheduled Results
Greenwich Central Greenwich, NY Scheduled Results
Guilderland Guilderland Center, NY Scheduled Results
Hoosic Valley Schaghticoke, NY Scheduled Results
Hudson Falls Hudson Falls, NY Scheduled Results
Ichabod Crane Valatie, NY Scheduled Results
LaSalle Institute (Troy) Troy, NY Scheduled Results
Maple Hill Castleton, NY Scheduled Results
Mechanicville Central Mechanicville, NY Scheduled Results
Mohonasen Schenectady, NY Scheduled Results
Niskayuna Niskayuna, NY Scheduled Results
Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons Schenectady, NY Scheduled Results
Ravena Ravena, NY Scheduled Results
Rensselaer Rensselaer, NY Scheduled Results
Saratoga Springs Saratoga Springs, NY Scheduled Results
Schalmont Schenectady, NY Scheduled Results
Schenectady Schenectady, NY Scheduled Results
Schuylerville Schuylerville, NY Scheduled Results
Scotia-Glenville Scotia, NY Scheduled Results
Shaker Latham, NY Scheduled Results
Shenendehowa Clifton Park, NY Scheduled Results
South Glens Falls South Glens Falls, NY Scheduled Results
Tamarac Troy, NY Scheduled Results
Troy Troy, NY Scheduled Results
Waterford Central Waterford, NY Scheduled Results
Watervliet Watervliet, NY Scheduled Results