Depew Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500 Meter Race Walk | |||||
9:22.78 | Isabelle Beach | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.51 | SB | Nevaeh Betts | 38th | Finals H3 | Full |
8.61 | Brianna Nosal | 40th | Finals H3 | Full | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
46.03 | SB | Grace Van Houten | 18th | Finals H4 | Full |
50.05 | Alyssa Amirato | 46th | Finals H4 | Full | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.40 | Brooke Dehn | 37th | Finals H2 | Full | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:40.36 | Brooke Dehn | 25th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:41.74 | SB | Kaitlin Whalen | 20th | Finals H2 | Full |
5:49.49 | Juliana Labruna | 22nd | Finals H2 | Full | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:01.76 | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:58.96 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9 | Kelly Warzel | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
12-8.5 | Jessica Palmisano | 31st | Finals H1 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-2 | Kelly Warzel | 17th | Finals H1 | Full | |
28-3 | Briana Diehl | 25th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-6 | SB | Alyssa Heisler | 33rd | Finals H1 | Full |
19-4.5 | Sarah Theriault | 44th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Weight Throw | |||||
25-1 | Alyssa Heisler | 14th | Finals H1 | Full | |
11-10.5 | Sarah Theriault | 25th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.11 | Ryan Haak | 22nd | Finals H6 | Full | |
7.14 | SB | Josh Porter | 25th | Finals H6 | Full |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.35 | Josh Porter | 27th | Finals H5 | Full | |
40.76 | SB | Lanoi | 35th | Finals H5 | Full |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:36.46 | Joey Amirato | 25th | Finals H3 | Full | |
1:42.71 | SB | Stephen Paolini | 40th | Finals H2 | Full |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:26.39 | SB | Samuel Molino | 51st | Finals H1 | Full |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:40.39 | SB | David Russo | 2nd | Finals H3 | Full |
4:59.64 | Dean Godios | 17th | Finals H3 | Full | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:10.80 | Jacob Lipa | 36th | Finals H1 | Full | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.29 | SB | Nelson Phaphanthong | 16th | Finals H4 | Full |
11.33 | Eddie Heine | 41st | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:51.29 | Relay Team | 20th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:03.15 | Relay Team | 17th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:21.89 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H2 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-7.25 | SB | Nelson Phaphanthong | 17th | Finals H1 | Full |
16-6.25 | Ryan Haak | 36th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-1.75 | Lanoi | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
30-10.5 | SB | Dean Godios | 33rd | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
36-5 | Noah Shaw | 26th | Finals H1 | Full | |
21-8.5 | Nick Schielke | 46th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Weight Throw | |||||
42-0 | Tim Steiner | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
29-4.5 | SB | Nick Schielke | 20th | Finals H1 | Full |