East Meadow Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.98 | James Wagnac | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
7.15 | Ethan Smith | 78th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.56 | SB | David Romaldo | 29th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
57.94 | Luis Melendez | 118th | Finals H12 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:47.60 | Bryan Villafuerte | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:50.69 | John Meah | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:54.03 | Keith Hernandez | 48th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:54.35 | SB | Jeremy Erman | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:57.86 | Glenn Newberger | 61st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:01.07 | Joshua Savan | 74th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
5:01.12 | Matthew Owens | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:01.98 | Jayden Abraham | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:03.23 | Anthony Leeb | 81st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
5:09.56 | SB | Dominic Osojnak | 95th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
5:13.17 | Zachary Van Haute | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:18.60 | Brian Walsh | 126th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
5:19.04 | SB | Kevin Ryan | 128th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
5:19.67 | SB | Jake D'Alto | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:20.35 | Ryan DeRosa | 131st | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
5:21.70 | Paul Choi | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:22.18 | Joshua Gershoff | 135th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
5:22.61 | SB | Sebastian Castro | 136th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
5:33.37 | SB | Christian Marinello | 156th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
5:34.36 | Michael Kurpisz | 87th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:35.20 | SB | Nathaniel Lopez | 88th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:35.20 | Jason Banish | 89th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:35.52 | Patrick Cruz | 160th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
5:38.29 | SB | Daanial Salian | 96th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:51.16 | SB | Matt Rice | 112th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
5:52.77 | Vincent Savoretti | 113th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
5:53.15 | Richard Gakshteyn | 177th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
5:56.22 | SB | James Ferrone | 117th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
6:20.93 | Jason Kaplan | 123rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
6:32.89 | SB | Jacob Schneebaum | 180th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
6:41.41 | Joshua Gallo | 181st | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
7.76 | SB | Anthony Squiciarino | 4th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
8.62 | Axel Torres | 35th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
8.68 | Kevin Martin | 43rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
9.56 | John Cataquet | 65th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.05 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:45.02 | Relay Team | 60th | Prelims H9 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.23 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:18.11 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Kevin Martin | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-6 | Brandon Love | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-11 | Darius Lugo | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-10.25 | Chris Martinez | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Brandon Love | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-11.75 | SB | Jason Staunton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-2.75 | Domenic Pashalian | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-8.25 | SB | Anthony Super | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Weight Throw | |||||
43-1.25 | Jason Staunton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |