AT&T Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational

New York, NY

Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
Albertus Magnus Bardonia, NY Scheduled Results
Alexis I. DuPont High School Greenville, DE Scheduled Results
Amityville Memorial Amityville, NY Scheduled Results
Archbishop Carroll High School (DC) Washington, DC Scheduled Results
Archbishop Molloy Jamaica, NY Scheduled Results
Bay Shore Bay Shore, NY Scheduled Results
Benedictine Academy Elizabeth, NJ Scheduled Results
Benjamin Banneker Academy Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Benjamin N. Cardozo High New York, NY Scheduled Results
Bishop Shanahan Downingtown, PA Scheduled Results
Boys and Girls Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Brentwood Brentwood, NY Scheduled Results
Bronx HS Of Science Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Bronxville Bronxville, NY Scheduled Results
Bullis School Potomac, MD Scheduled Results
Byram Hills Armonk, NY Scheduled Results
Caesar Rodney High School Camden, DE Scheduled Results
Canarsie Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Cardinal Hayes Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Christ the King Middle Village, NY Scheduled Results
Christian Brothers Academy Lincroft, NJ Scheduled Results
Christopher Columbus Camp Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Clara Barton Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Clarkstown North New City, NY Scheduled Results
Clearview Reg. HS Mullica Hill, NJ Scheduled Results
Cold Spring Harbor COLD SPRING HARBOR, NY Scheduled Results
Collegiate School New York, NY Scheduled Results
Colonie Albany, NY Scheduled Results
Concord High School Wilmington, DE Scheduled Results
Coudersport Coudersport, PA Scheduled Results
Cristo Rey Philadelphia Philadelphia, PA Scheduled Results
Danbury High School Danbury, CT Scheduled Results
Delaware Military Academy Wilmington, DE Scheduled Results
Deptford HS Deptford, NJ Scheduled Results
Derby High School Derby, CT Scheduled Results
Dewitt Clinton Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Dover High School Dover, DE Scheduled Results
East Meadow East Meadow, NY Scheduled Results
East Orange Campus East Orange, NJ Scheduled Results
Elmont Memorial Elmont, NY Scheduled Results
Emmett O'Brien Technical High School Ansonia, CT Scheduled Results
Episcopal Alexandria, VA Scheduled Results
Erasmus Hall Campus Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Ethical Culture Fieldston School Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Evander Childs Campus Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
FDR Hyde Park, NY Scheduled Results
Fiorello H Laguardia NEW YORK, NY Scheduled Results
Flushing Campus Flushing, NY Scheduled Results
Fordham Prep Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Fox Lane Bedford, NY Scheduled Results
Francis Lewis Fresh Meadows, NY Scheduled Results
Frank J. Macchiarola Educ Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Franklin D Roosevelt Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Franklin K. Lane Campus Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Freeport Freeport, NY Scheduled Results
Friends' Central Wynnewood, PA Scheduled Results
George Westinghouse Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Germantown Academy Ft. Washington, PA Scheduled Results
Greenwich High School Greenwich, CT Scheduled Results
HS Fashion Industries New York, NY Scheduled Results
Hackley School Tarrytown, NY Scheduled Results
Harry S. Truman Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Hempstead Hempstead, NY Scheduled Results
Hendrick Hudson Montrose, NY Scheduled Results
Hill-Freedman World Academy Philadelphia, PA Scheduled Results
Hudson Catholic HS Jersey City, NJ Scheduled Results
Hunter College Campus Schools Manhattan, NY Scheduled Results
Hunterdon Central HS Flemington, NJ Scheduled Results
Information Tech Queens, NY Scheduled Results
Iona Preparatory School New Rochelle, NY Scheduled Results
JFK Catholic Somers, NY Scheduled Results
John F. Kennedy Campus Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
John Jay - Cross River Cross River, NY Scheduled Results
Jonathan Dayton HS Springfield, NJ Scheduled Results
Lakeland/Panas Cortlandt, NY Scheduled Results
Lawrence HS, NY Cedarhurst, NY Scheduled Results
Leman Manhattan New York, NY Scheduled Results
Longwood Middle Island, NY Scheduled Results
Mamaroneck Mamaroneck, NY Scheduled Results
Massapequa Massapequa, NY Scheduled Results
Matawan Reg. HS Aberdeen, NJ Scheduled Results
Middletown Middletown, NY Scheduled Results
Midwood Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Miller Place Miller Place, NY Scheduled Results
Mohonasen Schenectady, NY Scheduled Results
Monroe Twp. HS Monroe Township, NJ Scheduled Results
Montclair Kimberley Academy Montclair, NJ Scheduled Results
Mount Vernon Mount Vernon, NY Scheduled Results
Nanuet Nanuet, NY Scheduled Results
New Hope-Solebury New Hope, PA Scheduled Results
New Rochelle New Rochelle, NY Scheduled Results
Newburgh Free Academy Newburgh, NY Scheduled Results
North Pocono Moscow, PA Scheduled Results
North Rockland Thiells, NY Scheduled Results
Northern Highlands Reg. HS Allendale, NJ Scheduled Results
Norwalk High School Norwalk, CT Scheduled Results
Nyack Upper Nyack, NY Scheduled Results
Our Lady of Lourdes Poughkeepsie, NY Scheduled Results
Palisades Kintnersville, PA Scheduled Results
Paramus Catholic HS Paramus, NJ Scheduled Results
Pascack Hills HS Montvale, NJ Scheduled Results
Paul Robeson Campus High Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Paul VI HS Haddonfield, NJ Scheduled Results
Peekskill Peekskill, NY Scheduled Results
Pemberton Twp HS Pemberton, NJ Scheduled Results
Pleasantville Pleasantville, NY Scheduled Results
Pleasantville HS Pleasantville, NJ Scheduled Results
Poolesville High School Poolesville, MD Scheduled Results
Port Jefferson Port Jefferson, NY Scheduled Results
Prospect Heights Campus Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Rahway HS Rahway, NJ Scheduled Results
Ramapo Spring Valley, NY Scheduled Results
Ridgefield High School Ridgefield, CT Scheduled Results
Riverdale Country Day High School Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Riverdale Kingsbridge Academy Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Riverhead Riverhead, NY Scheduled Results
Roosevelt Roosevelt, NY Scheduled Results
Roselle - Abraham Clark HS Roselle, NJ Scheduled Results
Rutherford HS Rutherford, NJ Scheduled Results
Rye Neck Rye Neck, NY Scheduled Results
Salesianum School Wilmington, DE Scheduled Results
Samuel J. Tilden BKLYN, NY Scheduled Results
Secaucus HS Secaucus, NJ Scheduled Results
Shaker Latham, NY Scheduled Results
Snyder HS Jersey City, NJ Scheduled Results
Somers Lincolndale, NY Scheduled Results
Somerset Area Somerset, PA Scheduled Results
South Brunswick HS Monmouth Junction, NJ Scheduled Results
South Shore HS Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Spring Creek Campus Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Spring Ford Royersford, PA Scheduled Results
Springfield Gardens Springfield Gardens, NY Scheduled Results
St. Benedict's Prep Newark, NJ Scheduled Results
St. John the Baptist West Islip, NY Scheduled Results
St. Mark's High School Wilmington, DE Scheduled Results
Staples High School Westport, CT Scheduled Results
Stuyvesant High School New York, NY Scheduled Results
Susquehanna Township Harrisburg, PA Scheduled Results
Taft Educational Campus Bronx, NY Scheduled Results
Tatnall Wilmington, DE Scheduled Results
The Masters School Dobbs Ferry, NY Scheduled Results
Thomas Jefferson (NYC) Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Townsend Harris Flushing, NY Scheduled Results
Uniondale Uniondale, NY Scheduled Results
Ursuline School New Rochelle, NY Scheduled Results
W. Tresper Clarke Westbury, NY Scheduled Results
West Orange HS West Orange, NJ Scheduled Results
West Side HS Newark, NJ Scheduled Results
Westbury Old Westbury, NY Scheduled Results
Westfield HS Westfield, NJ Scheduled Results
William E. Grady Brooklyn, NY Scheduled Results
Xavier New York, NY Scheduled Results
Xavier High School Middletown, CT Scheduled Results
Yonkers Public schools Yonkers, NY Scheduled Results