RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Lily Adler, ACIS League Coordinat
ACIS Meet 1 - 9/25/2017
Van Cortlandt Park, New York, NY
Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Davis Robertson 10 Packer Collegiate 18:31.94 1
2 Peter Cembalest 10 Packer Collegiate 18:34.10 2
3 Carter Weaver 10 Packer Collegiate 19:08.28 3
4 Christian Noll 12 Friends Seminary 19:55.03 4
5 Alexander Rich* 9 Dwight School 20:06.43 5
6 Zachary Tegtmeier 11 Berkeley Carroll Sch 20:22.49 6
7 Owen Shotts 10 Packer Collegiate 20:26.40 7
8 Aidan Jelveh 10 Packer Collegiate 20:28.43 8
9 Alp Alagoz* 10 Dwight School 20:29.64 9
10 Angus Jelinek 11 Saint Ann's School 20:42.51
11 Artie Carpenter 10 Saint Ann's School 20:51.57
12 Itamar Greenfield 11 Packer Collegiate 20:59.85 10
13 Alec Kyritsis 10 Packer Collegiate 21:00.52 11
14 Harry Mander 11 Grace Church School 21:24.46 12
15 Nidhin Nishanth 12 Friends Seminary 21:31.66 13
16 Albert Kyi 11 Grace Church School 21:48.64 14
17 Zach Garfield 11 Packer Collegiate 22:02.23
18 Gabe Merkel 12 Saint Ann's School 22:21.15
19 Spencer Ames 10 Grace Church School 22:21.81 15
20 Bryan Tirone 12 Berkeley Carroll Sch 22:34.27 16
21 Alexi Judge 10 Packer Collegiate 22:42.98
22 Alexander Hadley 12 Friends Seminary 22:51.23 17
23 Zamien Allard 11 Packer Collegiate 22:52.16
24 Charles Hertz 11 Berkeley Carroll Sch 23:01.85 18
25 Eli Manier 11 Packer Collegiate 23:05.90
26 Adam Kaplan 11 Packer Collegiate 23:36.24
27 Samuel Levine 9 Packer Collegiate 23:43.43
28 John Mason 12 Packer Collegiate 23:47.99
29 Graham Kelley 11 Grace Church School 23:54.32 19
30 Stokley Towles 10 Grace Church School 24:14.87 20
31 Sulaiman Alfassam 11 Friends Seminary 24:22.62 21
32 Michael Abrahams 11 Grace Church School 24:26.22 22
33 Louis Mullarkey 10 Friends Seminary 24:27.36 23
34 Declan Harris 10 Grace Church School 24:36.41 24
35 Samir Walji 10 Packer Collegiate 24:39.47
36 Edward Felsenthal 12 Friends Seminary 24:43.86 25
37 Jordan Renville 10 Packer Collegiate 25:00.44
38 Matthew Armstrong 9 Dwight School 25:19.93 26
39 Christian Moeller 9 Dwight School 25:33.73 27
40 Fynn Haagen 9 Dwight School 25:43.78 28
41 Oscar Platt 12 Berkeley Carroll Sch 25:56.86 29
42 Aqib Nabi 11 Friends Seminary 26:12.00 30
43 Allen Li 12 Berkeley Carroll Sch 26:46.48 31
44 Theo Usher 10 Grace Church School 27:07.79
45 Antonio Rumbo 11 Dwight School 27:27.08 32
46 Ben Susser 11 Grace Church School 27:44.51
47 Zach Arroyo 10 Packer Collegiate 27:46.13
48 ian harris 9 Grace Church School 28:00.72
49 Sean Cushman 9 Berkeley Carroll Sch 28:00.99 33
50 Skye Kothari 11 Berkeley Carroll Sch 28:47.38 34
51 Walter Goldberg 11 Friends Seminary 29:02.45
52 William Cohen 12 Friends Seminary 29:12.25
53 Stephane Hatgis-Kesse 10 Dwight School 29:33.99 35
54 Jesse Atamanuk 12 Staten Island Academ 29:57.94
55 Lucas Wang 10 Staten Island Academ 30:33.24
56 Jose Valles Fons 10 Dwight School 30:36.79
57 Patrick Litke 12 Friends Seminary 31:18.42
58 Justin Rubino 12 Friends Seminary 31:31.01
59 jay wu 9 Grace Church School 32:28.81
60 Ethan Peng 10 Staten Island Academ 33:04.52
61 sean glass 9 Grace Church School 34:09.17
62 Chengxuan Xia 12 Dwight School 34:45.03
63 Joseph Demarest 10 Dwight School 35:09.11
64 zach bernstein 9 Grace Church School 35:35.11
Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Packer Collegiate 21 1 2 3 7 8 10 11
Total Time: 1:37:10 Average: 19:25.83 1-5 Split: 1:57
2 Friends Seminary 78 4 13 17 21 23 25 30
Total Time: 1:53:08 Average: 22:37.58 1-5 Split: 4:33
3 Grace Church School 80 12 14 15 19 20 22 24
Total Time: 1:53:45 Average: 22:44.82 1-5 Split: 2:51
4 Dwight School 95 5 9 26 27 28 32 35
Total Time: 1:57:14 Average: 23:26.71 1-5 Split: 5:38
5 Berkeley Carroll Sch 100 6 16 18 29 31 33 34
Total Time: 1:58:42 Average: 23:44.39 1-5 Split: 6:24