RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Carl DiSarno, Wagner MS
MSAL District Two Championships - 11/3/2017
Van Cortlandt Park, New York, NY
District Two Girls 2000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bianca Bacon 6 Lab 8:04.00 1
2 Katelyn Ford 7 Wagner 8:17.00 2
3 Ella Ryder 7 Wagner 8:27.00 3
4 Susan Rickman 7 Wagner 8:31.00 4
5 Adrienne Cui 6 Wagner 8:35.00 5
6 Juliet Falk 6 Wagner 8:39.00 6
7 Catharine Coats 8 Clinton 8:40.00 7
8 Elise Boisson 6 Wagner 8:41.00 8
9 Leah Hayem 7 Wagner 8:43.00 9
10 Kate Slotwiner IS 289 8:43.10
11 Harrison Scollar-Altm 6 Spruce Street 8:47.00 10
12 Isabella Malagon Spruce Street 8:48.00 11
13 Eliot Juvonen 7 Clinton 8:50.00 12
14 Kate Source 7 Lab 8:57.00 13
15 Ela Ekincioglu 7 Wagner 8:59.00
16 Gigi Powers 7 Clinton 9:05.00 14
17 Suzie McKnight 7 Lab 9:07.00 15
18 Monique Kamrowski 7 Wagner 9:12.10
19 Jasper Newton 6 Lab 9:12.20 16
20 Margot Vendley 6 Wagner 9:20.00
21 Chloe Cunningham 6 75 Morton 9:23.00 17
22 Maria Shestakov 6 Wagner 9:24.10
23 Parker Kim 8 Clinton 9:24.20 18
24 Vicky Ren 6 MAT 9:26.00 19
25 Lily Zufall 6 Wagner 9:27.00
26 Zora Kuehne 6 Wagner 9:30.00
27 Siena Rose 6 Wagner 9:31.00
28 Nina Zangari 6 75 Morton 9:35.10 20
29 Cameryn Delgaizo 7 Wagner 9:35.20
30 Lily Mitek 6 Wagner 9:41.00
31 Darcy David 6 Wagner 9:43.00
32 Judy Young 6 75 Morton 9:46.00 21
33 Jowita Walkup 6 Wagner 9:47.00
34 Sasha Rafiy 6 Lab 9:49.00 22
35 Mia Heron 6 Spruce Street 9:50.00 23
36 Anna Maria Meloni Spruce Street 9:52.00 24
37 Jaelyn Kombiyil 7 Wagner 9:57.00
38 Claudine Gabrielli 7 Lab 9:59.00 25
39 Maia Steiner 6 75 Morton 10:01.00 26
40 Eva Asensio 8 Wagner 10:02.10
41 Maeve Resk 6 Clinton 10:02.20 27
42 Kinsley Washington 6 75 Morton 10:04.00 28
43 Beatrice Farinelli 6 Wagner 10:09.00
44 Marion Podesta 6 Clinton 10:10.00 29
45 Ruby Descateaux 7 Clinton 10:12.00 30
46 Elie McGraw 6 Clinton 10:18.00
47 Emmi Kostman 7 Lab 10:22.00 31
48 Maya Girshin 7 Lab 10:23.00
49 Leila McKiernan 7 Wagner 10:24.00
50 Ellery Spikes 6 75 Morton 10:25.00 32
51 Zofya Mejia 6 CCC 10:29.00 33
52 Paloma Hansel 6 75 Morton 10:31.10 34
53 Kate Donnelly 6 Wagner 10:31.20
54 Pia Ng 6 Wagner 10:37.00
55 Giselle Borno 6 Wagner 10:47.00
56 Stephanie Leung 7 Spruce Street 10:49.00 35
57 Ryah Cozza 8 Spruce Street 10:54.10 36
58 Faith Murzak 8 Spruce Street 10:54.20 37
59 Nicole Lin 6 MAT 10:55.00 38
60 Tullia H 6 Spruce Street 11:00.00
61 Aisling Murphy 6 Spruce Street 11:18.00
62 Angeline Qiu 6 CCC 11:21.00 39
63 Arianna Cortes 7 CCC 11:23.00 40
64 Jildou R 6 75 Morton 11:36.00
65 Miosoty Pena 6 CCC 11:46.00 41
66 Sarah Ella Baker 11:50.00 42
67 Ava Buckley 7 Wagner 11:51.00
68 Anya Raythatha 7 Wagner 11:56.00
69 Alyra Ella Baker 12:21.00 43
70 Amy Chen 6 MAT 12:22.00 44
71 Hailey Chin 6 MAT 12:24.00 45
72 Anastasia Rosado 6 CCC 12:48.00 46
73 Jenny Pan 6 MAT 12:50.00 47
74 Karlyana Dominguez 6 CCC 12:52.00 48
75 Zamiyah Romero 7 CCC 12:59.00 49
76 Sophia Ella Baker 13:28.00 50
77 Adrianna Woo 6 MAT 13:31.00 51
78 Nahia Karamehmedovic 6 MAT 14:04.00 52
79 Jesnie De La Cruz 7 CCC 14:07.00
80 Ava Barry 6 MAT 14:11.00
81 Emily Trowers 7 Ella Baker 14:39.00 53
82 Adryanna Ella Baker 14:42.00 54
83 Leah 6 Ella Baker 14:44.00 55
84 Cloe Ella Baker 15:43.00 56
85 Chloe Ella Baker 15:53.00
86 Natalya Ella Baker 16:00.10
87 Jayda Ella Baker 16:00.20
88 Mariel Ella Baker 16:03.00
89 Elisa Ella Baker 16:14.00
90 Nia Walker 6 CCC 16:20.00
91 Mari Tejada 6 CCC 16:21.00
92 Kayden Ella Baker 16:25.00
93 Haily 6 Ella Baker 16:47.00
District Two Girls 2000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Wagner 20 2 3 4 5 6 8 9
Total Time: 42:29 Average: 8:29.80 1-5 Split: 22
2 Lab 67 1 13 15 16 22 25 31
Total Time: 45:10 Average: 9:01.84 1-5 Split: 1:45
3 Clinton 78 7 12 14 18 27 29 30
Total Time: 46:02 Average: 9:12.28 1-5 Split: 1:23
4 Spruce Street 103 10 11 23 24 35 36 37
Total Time: 48:06 Average: 9:37.20 1-5 Split: 2:02
5 75 Morton 112 17 20 21 26 28 32 34
Total Time: 48:50 Average: 9:45.82 1-5 Split: 41
6 MAT 193 19 38 44 45 47 51 52
Total Time: 57:57 Average: 11:35.40 1-5 Split: 3:24
7 CCC 199 33 39 40 41 46 48 49
Total Time: 57:47 Average: 11:33.40 1-5 Split: 2:19
8 Ella Baker 242 42 43 50 53 54 55 56
Total Time: 1:07:00 Average: 13:24.00 1-5 Split: 2:52