William Floyd Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500 Meter Race Walk | |||||
8:46.18 | Melissa Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.41 | Tatianna Kistner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.44 | Antoinette Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.48 | Antoinette Miller | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
7.52 | Tatianna Kistner | 2nd | Prelims H25 | Complete Results | |
8.80 | Kayla Hawkins | 112th | Prelims H21 | Complete Results | |
8.95 | SB | Mya Bazzey | 123rd | Prelims H21 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
42.73 | Jade Foster | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
43.14 | SB | Tatianna Kistner | 14th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
44.74 | SB | Kaylah Britt | 35th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.11 | SB | Kailey Reilly | 74th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
2:03.65 | Tara DiMaio | 75th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
2:03.91 | Grace Desire | 77th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
4:01.18 | Emily Murtha | 68th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
4:10.89 | SB | Melanie Martinez | 78th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:31.80 | SB | Courtney Muchow | 31st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:05.87 | SB | Eve Hadzikostas | 66th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
6:10.37 | Kiera Horan | 68th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
6:12.92 | Emily Muniz | 71st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
6:38.28 | Katherine Langdon | 77th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:31.08 | Sandra Vivar | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.81 | Nikia Houpe | 50th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.98 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:30.15 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Antoinette Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-9.5 | Kaylah Britt | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-6.5 | Kayla Hawkins | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-2 | Cloe Smith | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.01 | Christian Banks | 15th | Prelims H15 | Complete Results | |
7.09 | Zion Wellington | 26th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
7.14 | Anthony Solero | 36th | Prelims H14 | Complete Results | |
7.43 | Albert Wheeler | 87th | Prelims H15 | Complete Results | |
7.47 | Deyby Litama | 91st | Prelims H11 | Complete Results | |
7.57 | Jyair Bailey | 103rd | Prelims H22 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
37.30 | Zion Wellington | 11th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
39.19 | Rolando Banks | 39th | Finals H12 | Complete Results | |
42.34 | Carlos Parades | 131st | Finals H17 | Complete Results | |
43.55 | Michael Muir | 159th | Finals H21 | Complete Results | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:41.26 | Anthony Hristidis | 102nd | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
1:43.37 | John Centeno | 114th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
1:47.77 | Vincent Buck | 134th | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:01.89 | James Markhorst | 57th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
3:26.48 | Pedro Hernandez | 110th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:54.45 | Zach Manns | 31st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:00.79 | SB | Greg Lobalsamo | 55th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
5:01.58 | Jecsi Velasquez | 56th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:04.11 | Matthew Mullen | 64th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.78 | Michael Muir | 26th | Prelims H12 | Complete Results | |
9.22 | Rolando Banks | 40th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
10.51 | Nick Bruno | 61st | Prelims H12 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:36.12 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:22.34 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-10.5 | Christian Banks | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-9.5 | Zion Wellington | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-9 | Deyby Litama | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-6 | Rolando Banks | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-5 | Ishiin Jackson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |