Teams Attending

Team City, State Status
American Studies Bronx, NY Registered Results
Beacon Beacon, NY Registered Results
Benjamin Cardozo New York, NY Registered Results
Brooklyn Tech Brooklyn, NY Registered Results
Central Reg HS Bayville, NJ Registered Results
Chaminade Mineola, NY Registered Results
Christian Brothers Academy Lincroft, NJ Registered Results
Colts Neck HS Colts Neck, NJ Registered Results
Columbia HS Maplewood, NJ Registered Results
Columbia Prep New York, NY Registered Results
Commack commack, NY Registered Results
Corning Painted Post, NY Registered Results
Don Bosco Prep Ramsey, NJ Registered Results
Eastport-South Manor Manorville, NY Registered Results
FDR Hyde Park, NY Registered Results
Fairfield Warde Fairfield, CT Registered Results
Farmingdale Farmingdale, NY Registered Results
Fox Lane Bedford, NY Registered Results
Hackley School Tarrytown, NY Registered Results
Haddonfield Mem. HS Haddonfield, NJ Registered Results
Holmdel HS Holmdel, NJ Registered Results
Jackson Memorial HS Jackson, NJ Registered Results
James I. O'Neill Highland Falls, NY Registered Results
James Madison Vienna, VA Registered Results
John A. Coleman Hurley, NY Registered Results
Kellenberg Memorial Uniondale, NY Scheduled Results
Kingsway HS Woolwich Township, NJ Registered Results
Mahopac Mahopac, NY Registered Results
Mary Louis Academy Queens, NY Registered Results
Marymount School New York, NY Registered Results
Middletown South HS Middletown, NJ Registered Results
Millbrook Millbrook, NY Registered Results
Minisink Valley Slate Hill, NY Registered Results
Mount Academy Esopus, NY Registered Results
Nanuet Nanuet, NY Registered Results
New Dorp Staten Island, NY Registered Results
New Milford High School New Milford, CT Registered Results
Niskayuna Niskayuna, NY Registered Results
Notre Dame Academy Staten Island, NY Registered Results
Pearl River Pearl River, NY Registered Results
Pleasantville Pleasantville, NY Registered Results
Princeton HS Princeton, NJ Registered Results
Pt. Pleasant Boro HS Pt. Pleasant, NJ Registered Results
Regis New York, NY Registered Results
Ridgefield High School Ridgefield, CT Registered Results
Riverdale Kingsbridge Academy Bronx, NY Registered Results
Roy C. Ketcham (RCK) Wappingers, NY Registered Results
Rye Rye, NY Registered Results
Saint John's High School Shrewsbury, MA Registered Results
Smithtown XC Smithtown, NY Registered Results
Southern Reg. HS Manahawkin, NJ Registered Results
St. John the Baptist West Islip, NY Registered Results
St. Joseph by the Sea Staten Island, NY Registered Results
Staples High School Westport, CT Registered Results
Susan E. Wagner Staten Island, NY Registered Results
Trinity School New York, NY Registered Results
Voorhees HS Glen Gardner, NJ Registered Results
Warren Hills HS Washington, NJ Registered Results
William Hall High School West Hartford, CT Registered Results
Woodlands Hartsdale, NY Registered Results
Xavier High School Middletown, CT Registered Results