Teams Attending
Team | City, State | Status | |
---|---|---|---|
Babylon | Babylon, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Bellport | Brookhaven, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Bishop McGann Mercy (LI) | Riverhead, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Brewster | Brewster, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Center Moriches | Center Moriches, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Commack | Commack, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Comsewogue | Port Jefferson Sta., NY | Scheduled | Results |
Connetquot | Bohemia, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Cornwall | New Windsor, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Deer Park | Deer Park, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Dobbs Ferry | Dobbs Ferry, NY | Scheduled | Results |
East Islip | Islip Terrace, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Elwood / John Glenn | East Northport, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Floral Park Memorial | Floral Park, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Friends Academy (LI) | Locust Valley, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Garden City | Garden City, NY | Scheduled | Results |
General Douglas MacArthur | Levittown, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Glen Cove | Glen Cove, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Half Hollow Hills East (HHH) | Dix Hills, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Harborfields | Greenlawn, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Hauppauge | Hauppauge, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Islip | Islip, NY | Scheduled | Results |
JFK Bellmore | Bellmore, NY | Scheduled | Results |
James I. O'Neill | Highland Falls, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Jericho | Jericho, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Kingston | Kingston, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Lindenhurst | Lindenhurst, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Locust Valley | Locust Valley, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Long Beach | Long Beach, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Long Island Lutheran | Brookville, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Longwood | Middle Island, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Lynbrook | Lynbrook, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Manhasset | Manhasset, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Mattituck | Mattituck, NY | Scheduled | Results |
McKee/Staten Island Tech | Staten Island, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Middle Country | Centereach, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Miller Place | Miller Place, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Mt. Sinai | Mount Sinai, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Paul D. Schrieber / Port Washington | Port Washington, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Pierson | Sag Harbor, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Plainedge | N. Massapequa, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Poly Prep Country Day | Brooklyn, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Port Jefferson | Port Jefferson, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Riverdale Kingsbridge Academy | Bronx, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Roslyn | Roslyn, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Saint Anthony's | Huntington, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Shoreham-Wading River | Shoreham, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Smithtown XC | Smithtown, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Southampton | Southampton, NY | Scheduled | Results |
St. John the Baptist | West Islip, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Val Stream South | Valley Stream, NY | Scheduled | Results |
W. Tresper Clarke | Westbury, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Xavier | New York, NY | Scheduled | Results |