Complete Results

Mens  150 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Menchaca, Zach               Cornell                      16.62 
2     Avery, Jonathan              Cornell                      16.89 
3     Norris, James                Cornell                      16.94 


Mens  150 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Paulino, Brailin             Cornell                      17.01 
2     Cooper, Stanford             Cornell                      17.15 


Mens  150 Meter 	 	 Section #3
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Rodriguez, Alex              Cornell                      17.70 
2     DeVine, Alex                 315 Elite TC                 18.25 
3     Burnett, Arnoldo             Unattached                   18.40 


Mens  150 Meter 	 	 Section #4
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Garcia, Melique              Velocidad de Xtrema          16.32 
2     Cepeda, Jasier               Unattached                   18.37 


Mens  300 Meter 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Attah, Tobe                  Cornell                      35.27 
2     Snyder, Andy                 Cornell                      35.73 
3     Diomande, Malick             Cornell                      36.76 
4     Gibson, William              Cornell                      36.92 


Mens  300 Meter 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Goosby, Shane             FR Cornell                      37.28 
2     Ilogu, Chudi                 Cornell                      37.34 
3     Phillips, Brandon         SO Cornell                      37.41 
4     Comly, Nick                  Cornell                      37.47 
5     Failor, Jared             JR Cornell                      38.81 


Mens  800 Meter 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Clarke, Ross              JR Cornell                    1:54.11 
2     Phillips, Brandon         SO Cornell                    1:55.45 
3     Horn, Connor              FR Cornell                    1:55.96 
4     Comly, Nick                  Cornell                    1:59.78 
5     Goosby, Shane             FR Cornell                    2:00.62 
6     Burnett, Arnoldo             Unattached                 2:24.54 


Mens  1500 Meter 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Failor, Jared             JR Cornell                    4:00.15 
2     Buchanan, Richard         SO Cornell                    4:00.74 
3     Buckholtz, Freddie        FR Cornell                    4:08.69 
4     Ronchetti, Will           JR Cornell                    4:10.31 


Mens  3000 Meter 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Johnson, Roc              SO Cornell                    8:38.66 
2     Whitney, Robert           FR Cornell                    8:43.92 
3     Magnussen, Evan              Unattached                 8:47.45 
4     Dyrland, Josh             JR Cornell                    8:52.19 
5     Serianni, Dan              5 L'equipe D'ace             9:06.73 
--   


Mens  300 Meter Hurdles 	 	 Section #1
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Carter, Matthew              Cornell                      42.97 


Mens  300 Meter Hurdles 	 	 Section #2
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Fields, Ben                  Cornell                      42.41 
2     Johnson, Roc              SO Cornell                      44.84 


Mens  High Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Diomande, Malick             Cornell                     6-6.75 


Mens  Pole Vault 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Barlow, Andrew               Cornell                    16-8.75 
2     Sisserson, Grant             Cornell                    16-4.75 
--   


Mens  Long Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Seaton, James                Cornell                    23-1.75 
2     Nedd, Kelsey                 Cornell                      22-11 
3     Rodriguez, Alex              Cornell                    22-10.5 
4     Testerman, Jordan            Cornell                    22-6.25 
5     Waterton, Sean               Unattached                  21-2.5 


Mens  Triple Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Stuttle, Bryant              Cornell                    45-0.25 
2     Waterton, Sean               Unattached                   44-11 
3     Nedd, Kelsey                 Cornell                       44-6 


Mens  Shot Put 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Hawley, Zach                 Cornell                       46-2 


Mens  100 Meter 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     DeVine, Alex                 315 Elite TC                 12.75 

Womens  150 Meter 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Ekeanyanwu, Rebecca          Cornell                      19.43 
2     Dabrowski, Claudia           Cornell                      19.79 
3     Krusch, Stephanie         SR Unattached                   33.82 


Womens  300 Meter 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Garratt, Michelle            Cornell                      42.07 
2     Bernatowicz, Joanna          Cornell                      44.97 


Womens  600 Meter 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Bachman, Reagan              Cornell                    1:37.95 
2     Lavender, Kayleigh           Cornell                    1:39.10 
3     Smith, Eleanor               Cornell                    1:40.70 


Womens  800 Meter 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Cullinane, Devinne           Cornell                    2:18.93 
2     Remick, Brenna               Cornell                    2:27.21 
3     Masukewicz, Sarah            Cornell                    2:28.23 
4     Krusch, Stephanie         SR Unattached                 3:56.37 


Womens  1500 Meter 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Charles, Anne                Cornell                    4:43.22 
2     Cleaveland, Delphi           Cornell                    4:51.21 
3     Oefelein, Kyle               Cornell                    4:54.14 
4     Bideaux, Abbie               Cornell                    4:56.61 
5     Lee, Geneva                  Cornell                    4:58.91 
6     Holl, Marissa                Cornell                    5:01.54 
7     Markowitz, Caroline          Cornell                    5:01.67 


Womens  60 Meter Hurdles 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Jenkins, Cassidy             Cornell                       9.27 
2     Tristan, Amani               Cornell                      10.60 


Womens  300 Meter Hurdles 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Yatsko, Abbey                Cornell                      46.58 
--   


Womens  2000 Steeple 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Brumley, Briar               Cornell                    6:38.61 
2     Elliott, Jessica             Cornell                    6:56.74 
3     Laskowsky, Brooke            Cornell                    7:01.20 


Womens  High Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Gulbrandsen, Kate            Cornell                        5-5 
2     Hutchinson, Maya             Cornell                        5-1 
3     Jenkins, Cassidy             Cornell                        4-7 


Womens  Pole Vault 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Kao, Claire                  Cornell                       12-6 
2     Camillaci, Zoe               Cornell                    11-3.75 
--   


Womens  Long Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Dabrowski, Claudia           Cornell                    19-3.25 
2     Boham, Gaynelle              Cornell                     18-0.5 
3     Hutchinson, Maya             Cornell                    17-3.25 
4     Ojibe, Zenab                 Cornell                    16-11.5 
5     Valkos, Julia                Cornell                    16-1.75 
6     Reeves, Julia                Cornell                       15-4 


Womens  Triple Jump 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Valkos, Julia                Cornell                       35-8 
2     Ojibe, Zenab                 Cornell                    35-3.75 


Womens  Shot Put 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Mark
======================================================================
1     Smith, Michaela              Cornell                     44-0.5 
2     Kanaris, Nikolia             Cornell                       43-8 
3     Baker, Taylor                Cornell                    43-1.75 
4     Drayton, Taylor              Cornell                    40-4.25 


Womens  100 Meter 	 	 
======================================================================
      Athlete                 Yr   Team                           Time
======================================================================
1     Alfred, Anastashia           Cornell                      13.03 
2     Alabre, Nahisha              Cornell                      13.08 
3     Martinez, Jenna              Cornell                      14.15